MISSOURI USATF MARATHON (26.21875 MILES) RECORDS                  31 January 2017

 

FEMALE OPEN

2:28:25     De Reuck    Colleen     39 Boulder CO     2004  Olympic Trials-StL

2:42:03*    Pirtle-Hall Jackie      29 St Charles MO  2012  Go St Louis

 

FEMALE WHEELCHAIR OPEN & MASTERS MARATHON

2:26:48*    Keyes       Louann      42 KC MO          1991  HumanaPrimeHealth

 

FEMALE 15 & UNDER

4:53:04*    Warrington  Gabrielle   11 KC MO          1976  Heart of America

 

FEMALE 16-17

3:17:32*    Lee         Tasha       16 Bolivette MO   1989  StL Marathon

 

FEMALE 18-19

2:45:58*    Johns       Amy         18 Columbia MO    1979  3rd Olympiad

 

FEMALE 35-39

2:28:25     De Reuck    Colleen     39 Boulder CO     2004  Olympic Trials-StL

2:51:42*    McFadden    Michele     38 Columbia MO    1998  StL Marathon

 

FEMALE 40-44

2:36:30     Spangler    Jenny       40 Lake Villa IL  2004  Olympic Trials-StL

2:55:32*    Burroughs   Connie      43 KC MO          1986  StL Marathon

 

FEMALE 45-49

2:52:21     Docherty    Bev         45 St Paul MN     2004  Olympic Trials-StL

3:04:38*    Hutchison   Jane        46 Webb City MO   1992  StL Marathon

 

FEMALE 50-54

3:15:43*    Lowrance    Becky       50 Branson MO     2007  Bass Pro Spingfield

 

FEMALE 55-59

3:26:53*    Lowrance    Becky       55 Branson MO     2013  Maryvlle

 

FEMALE 60-64

3:51:43     Wasielewski Grace       62 ProspectHts IL 2016  Go! St Louis

4:00:58*    Bruce       Suzanne     60 StL MO         2016  Go! St Louis

 

FEMALE 65-69

4:06:50     Brouillard  Carol       66 SprngLakePk MN 2013  Bass Pro Springfield

4:18:20*    Mohrmann    Rae         66 StL MO         2014  Go! St Louis

 

FEMALE 70-74

5:00:48     Hendrickson Jeanne      71 OP KS          2014  Waddell & Reed-KC

5:07:46*    Dysart      Son Cha     70 KC MO          2015  Waddell & Reed-KC

 

FEMALE 75 & OVER

6:37:40     Mitchell    Carolyn     75 Lenexa KS      2012  Mother Road

7:48:32*    Teneau      Billie      76 Bridgeton MO   2001  StL Marathon

 

* State resident's record

a aided course (over 30% of distance between start and finish or

a net drop of more than 1 meter per kilometer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALE OPEN

2:16:35     Tabb        Ron         23 Houston TX     1978  3rd Olympiad

2:19:07*    Leuchtmann  Joe         28 Ballwin MO     1992  StL Marathon

 

MALE ALL-COMERS WHEELCHAIR MARATHON RECORD

2:06:08     Scanlon     Ron         NA CANADA         1992  HumanaPrimeHealth

2:11:49*    Botton      Bill        32 KC MO          1991  HumanaPrimeHealth

 

MALE MASTERS WHEELCHAIR MARATHON RECORD

2:59:54     Lindsey     Fred        41 Desoto KS      1987  Prime Health/KC

 

MALE 9 & UNDER

4:04:08*    Paul        Wesley      07 Columbia MO    1976  Heart of America

 

MALE 10-13

2:50:02     Paul        Wesley      11 OP KS          1980  StL Marathon

3:04:10*    Ewers       Peter       13 Kirksville MO  1977  Heart of America

 

MALE 14-15

2:49:32     Lockwood    Phil        15 ILLINOIS       1977  3rd Olympiad

3:05:05*    Young       Mark        15 StL MO         1976  Heart of America

 

MALE 16-17

2:37:12     Whalley     Mark        17 Rocky Hill CT  1978  3rd Olympiad

 

MALE 18-19

2:24:23     Curran      Larry       19 Salina KS      1978  3rd Olympiad

2:32:08*    Rubin       Joe         19 StL MO         1976  3rd Olympiad

 

MALE 35-39

2:19:51     Hawthorne   Brad        36 Oakland CA     1992  StL Marathon

2:24:05*    Chisolm     Ron         35 StL MO         1996  StL Marathon

 

MALE 40-44

2:19:52     Kurtis      Doug        40 Northville MI  1992  StL Marathon

2:34:26*    Wegenka     Matt        43 Springfield MO 2007  Bass Pro Springfield

 

MALE 45-49

2:31:13     Taylor      Arthur      48 CANADA         1975  3rd Olympiad

2:40:57*    Chisolm     Ron         46 Creve Couer MO 2008  Go! St Louis

 

MALE 50-54

2:45:09     Frick       Glenn       52 Juneau AK      1990  StL Marathon

2:45:53*    Hay         Dan         50 Battlefield MO 2011  Bass Pro Springfield

 

MALE 55-59

2:52:10a*   Morrison    Jerry       57 Parkville MO   1980  Macy's KC

 

MALE 60-64

2:53:42     Keston      John        61 Bemiji MN      1986  StL Marathon

3:12:10*    Glass       Gerald      61 Springfield MO 1999  Heart of America

 

MALE 65-69

3:19:55     Busby       Ethan       65 Paragould AR   1996  StL Marathon

3:20:35*    Joline      Lou         65 Lk Lotawana MO 1998  3rd Olympiad

 

MALE 70-74

3:35:25*    Gallagher   Patrick     70 StL MO         1995  StL Marathon

 

MALE 75-79

4:37:49*    Mueller     Arnold      76 Chestrfield MO 2007  Lewis & Clark

 

MALE 80 & OVER

5:17:18     Driver      Edgar       80 Palm Desert CA 2006  Spirit of StL

5:50:47*    Burnham     Ed          80 KC MO          1999  Rib Run-KC


FEMALE OPEN (TT = 3:00:00)

2:28:25     De Reuck    Colleen     39 Boulder CO     2004 OlyT-StL

2:29:38     Kastor      Deena       31 MammothLakesCA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:29:57     Rhines      Jen         29 Ardmore PA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:30:32     Russell     Blake       28 Acton MA       2004 OlyT-StL

2:30:50     Lewy Boulet Magdalena   30 Oakland CA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:31:53     Hanscom     Heather     26 Alexandria VA  2004 OlyT-StL

2:33:15     Wells       Sara        25 Edina MN       2004 OlyT-StL

2:34:21     Youngquist  Deeja       27 Albuquerque NM 2004 OlyT-StL*

2:34:44     Beck        Susannah    35 Halifax CA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:35:37     Wells       Sara        24 Edina MN       2003 SStLM-US

2:36:30     Spangler    Jenny       40 Lake Villa IL  2004 OlyT-StL

2:37:28     SomersSmith Linda       42 SnLuisObispoCA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:37:36     Crain       Jenny       36 Eugene OR      2004 OlyT-StL

2:37:41     De Reuck    Colleen     38 Boulder CO     2003 SStLM-US

2:37:49     Mooney      Cori        30 Boise ID       2004 OlyT-StL

2:38:18     Wilson      Liz         35 Eugene OR      2004 OlyT-StL

2:38:44     S-Zimmerman Lori        33 Cedar Creek TX 2004 OlyT-StL

2:38:57     Erickson    Roxi        32 Omaha NE       1995 SLM

2:39:51     Makarewicz  Ellen       26 Bethlehem CT   1983 MM

2:40:14     Old         Beth        29 Douglasvlle GA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:40:28     Kulikov     Nicole      28 Ft Collins CO  2004 OlyT-StL

2:40:37     Akor        Mary        27 Gardena CA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:40:39     Hunt        Nicole      33 Deer Lodge MT  2004 OlyT-StL

2:40:55     Flathers    Kelly       31 HuntgtnBeachCA 2003 SStLM-US

2:40:58     JohnsonLane Turena      28 Statesboro GA  2004 OlyT-StL

2:41:12     Karlykova   Tamara      21 RUSSIA         1992 HPH

2:41:16     Flathers    Kelly       32 HntngtnBeachCA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:41:30     Alboucrek   Stacie      35 FtLauderdaleFL 2003 SStLM-US

2:41:50     Derego      Jennifer    24 ArroyoGrandeCA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:41:54     Old         Beth        28 DouglasvilleGA 2003 SStLM-US

2:41:55     Lundy       Christine   33 Saulisito CA   2004 OlyT-StL

2:41:57     Brill       Deirdre     26 PhiladelphiaPA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:42:01     Wells       Christina   29 Woodbridge VA  2004 OlyT-StL

2:42:03*    Pirtle-Hall Jackie      29 St Charles MO  2012 GoStL

2:42:20     Hostetler   Monica      27 Royal Oak MI   2004 OlyT-StL

2:42:24     Blackett    Katie       27 Boulder CO     2004 OlyT-StL

2:42:45     Kinsman     Rachel      30 Archbold OH    2004 OlyT-StL

2:43:07     Vaill       Lisa        40 Gainesville FL 2003 SStLM-US

2:43:53     Ichikawa    Miho        28 ManhattnKS/JAP 2001 Sprng

2:43:54     Erickson    Roxi        33 Omaha NE       1996 SLM

2:43:57     Brown-Welte Cindy       23 Lorain OH      1984 SLM

2:43:57     Johns       Nikole      29 Ft Collins CO  2004 OlyT-StL

2:44:02     Larson      Seana       34 Dexter MI      2004 OlyT-StL

2:44:05     Angell      Margaret    27 NYC NY         2004 OlyT-StL

2:44:23     Loken       Susan       40 Phoenix AZ     2004 OlyT-StL

2:44:26     Wojciechowski     Tara  28 Cary NC        2004 OlyT-StL

2:44:35     Blackett    Katie       26 Boulder CO     2003 SStLM-US

2:44:40     Loken       Susannah    39 Phoenix AZ     2003 SStLM-US

2:44:57     Reed        Kim         28 Springfield MO 2016 Bass Pro

2:45:01     Larson      Shelly      34 Lakeville MN   2004 OlyT-StL

2:45:08     Larson      Erica       32 Los Alamos NM  2004 OlyT-StL

2:45:27     Anderson    Donna       37 Pawleys Isl SC 2004 OlyT-StL

2:45:34     Fonshell    Kate        34 Ardmore PA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:45:36     Campbell    Cathi       36 Allston MA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:45:41     Prasad      Nadia       35 Boulder CO     2003 SStLM-US

2:45:42     Gautier     Jan         27 Rossville GA   1992 SLM

2:45:53     Friedman    Robyn       31 Newton IA      2004 OlyT-StL

2:45:55     Rittenhouse Melissa     27 Sheffield OH   2004 OlyT-StL

2:45:58     Johns       Amy         18 Columbia MO    1979 3OMM

2:46:00     Annis       Caroline    23 SnFrancisco CA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:46:11     Klecker     Janis       28 Hopkins MN     1988 SLM

2:46:21     Palmer      Zika        28 BlowingRock NC 2004 OlyT-StL

2:46:37     May         Heather     33 Bloomington IN 2004 OlyT-StL

2:46:48     Ray         Wendy       30 Sister Bay WI  2003 SStLM-US

2:46:57     McKay       Kari        35 Spokane WA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:46:59     Olson       Johanna     25 Bloomington MN 2004 OlyT-StL

2:47:03     N-Crotts    Christy     28 CounclBluffsNE 2003 SStLM-US

2:47:07     Bowser      Diana       30 Medford MA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:47:14     Robertz     Janet       44 Shorewood MN   2004 OlyT-StL

2:47:20     Welte       Cindy       24 Lorain OH      1985 SLM

2:47:20     Arbogast    Meghan      40 Corvallis OR   2003 SStLM-US

2:47:27     Lucas       Heather     24 Carbondale IL  1992 SLM

2:47:28     Keane       Kelly       31 theWoodlandsTX 2004 OlyT-StL

2:47:33     Kiley       Genevieve   29 Park City UT   2004 OlyT-StL

2:47:44     Bury        Heather     29 Morgantown WV  2004 OlyT-StL

2:47:46     Thorvilson  Leah        31 Little Rock AR 2010 RunRanch

2:47:47     Kohnen      Julia       24 Florissant MO  2016 MOCowbell

2:47:51     Steen       Karen       39 Olympia WA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:48:03     Bulman      Liz         25 Columbia MO    1984 MM

2:48:16     Pawelek     Kim         30 Arden NC       2004 OlyT-StL

2:48:19     Daly        Megan       25 Palo Alto CA   2004 OlyT-StL

2:48:25     Hollbacher  Katy        29 SnFrancisco CA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:48:39     Koski       Katie       31 Two Harbors MN 2004 OlyT-StL

2:48:41     Saxon       Catherine   28 OP KS          1989 SLM

2:48:44     N-Crotts    Christy     28 CouncilBlffsIA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:48:45     Legate      Carol       40 Green Bay WI   2003 SStLM-US

2:48:53     Hunt        Heather     29 Englewood CO   2004 OlyT-StL

2:48:55     Hennessy    Jeanne      26 Mahopac NY     2004 OlyT-StL

2:49:11     Coordt      Mary        34 Elk Grove CA   2004 OlyT-StL

2:49:19     Burns       Farrell     28 Charlotte NC   2004 OlyT-StL

2:49:20     Herron      Camille     31 Warr Acres OK  2013 Bass Pro

2:49:25     Pirtle-Hall Jackie      33 St Charles MO  2016 GoStL

2:49:27a    Ray         Andrea      30 KC MO          1980 MM

2:49:29     Saddic      Kimberly    34 WestChester PA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:49:28     Olaru       Nuta        42 Denver CO      2012 R&RStL

2:49:30     Graham Gray Brenda      42 RockSprings WY 2004 OlyT-StL

2:49:39     Evans       Kathryn     26 KS/WALES       1989 PH

2:49:40     Ray Smith   Andrea      34 Leawood KS     1984 MM

2:49:42     Larson      Erica       31 Los Alamos NM  2003 SStLM-US

2:49:48     Tracey      Mary        29 PlayadelRay CA 1989 PH

2:50:06     Baum        Rebecca     36 Springfield IL 1983 SLM

2:50:23     Chappell    Ann Marie   32 St Joseph MO   2010 Waddell

2:50:27     Deckert     Alysun      37 Seattle WA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:50:28     Erickson    Roxi        34 Omaha NE       1997 SLM

2:50:29     Kurian      Emily       30 Madison WI     2013 R&RStL

2:50:34     Evans       Kathryn     29 KS/WALES       1992 SLM

2:50:34     Herrell     Karlene     33 Lincoln NE     1993 SLM

2:50:44     Mays        Lucie       33 Carmel IN      2004 OlyT-StL

2:50:49     Gautier     Jan         30 Chattanooga TN 1995 SLM

2:50:51     Toohill     Mary        25 Urbana IL      1992 SLM

2:50:55     Ringlein    Ann         33 Lincoln NE     1990 PH

2:50:55     Fruland     Amy         24 Manchester MO  1996 SLM

2:51:16     Gautier     Jan         32 Chattanooga TN 1997 SLM

2:51:21     Earney      Megan       29 Olathe KS      2009 GoStL

2:51:28     Ray         Autumn      33 Tucson AZ      2013 GoStL

2:51:34     Lutz        Anita       24 StL MO         1990 SLM

2:51:34     Carmean     Seanna      27 Amherst MA     2003 SStLM-US

2:51:36     Barbour     Kyla        34 Chicago IL     2012 Northface

2:51:40     Kasischke   Kathryn     27 San Diego CA   2004 OlyT-StL

2:51:42     McFadden    Michele     38 KC MO          1998 SLM

2:51:55     Miltz       Kim         30 Hoffman Est IL 2004 OlyT-StL

2:52:02     Herron      Camille     34 Warr Acres OK  2016 Bass Pro

2:52:03     Bloedorn    Laura       23 Rochester NY   2004 OlyT-StL

2:52:12a    Ray         Andrea      31 KC MO          1981 MM

2:52:14     Craighead   Annette     27 KC MO          1988 PH

2:52:15     Kohl        Lynda       23 StL MO         1992 SLM

2:52:21     Docherty    Bev         45 St Paul MN     2004 OlyT-StL

2:52:23     Currier     Mary-Lynn   39 Unionville CT  2004 OlyT-StL

2:52:25     Gautier     Jan         28 Rossville GA   1993 SLM

2:52:31     Hunt        Heather     28 Engelwood CO   2003 SStLM-US

2:52:31     Lossos      Julie       29 StL MO         2010 GoStL

2:52:34     Gutierrez   Rosa        40 Glendale OR    2004 OlyT-StL

2:52:38     Stock       Melinda     28 St Peters MO   1995 SLM

2:52:38     Ensign      Christine   23 Liberty MO     2007 SStLM

2:52:42     Roeber      Lisa        34 Charlotte NC   1995 SLM

2:52:42     Harrity     Kim         30 Haverford PA   2004 OlyT-StL

2:52:45     Mohanna     Louise      26 Cairo NE       1988 SLM

2:52:58     Stubler     Sharon      39 Minnetonka MN  2004 OlyT-StL

2:53:04     Murrey      Rael        28 MN/KENYA       2008 Waddell

2:53:05     Earney      Megan       29 Olathe KS      2008 Waddell

2:53:05     Johnston    Christina   29 Xenia OH       2010 GoStL

2:53:13     Bear        Lea         34 Oneida WI      2003 SStLM-US

2:53:14     Law         Sally       30 Smithton IL    1990 PH

2:53:16     Craighead   Annette     29 Ft. Collins CO 1990 PH

2:53:17     Mahr        Terry       44 Oregon OH      1992 SLM

2:53:20     M-Kennedy   Susie       37 Chandler AZ    2003 SStLM-US

2:53:22     Poel        Tanya       38 Boulder CO     2004 OlyT-StL

2:53:27     Ray         Andrea      32 KC MO          1982 MM

2:53:37     Morrison    Paula       30 Tucson AZ      2004 OlyT-StL

2:53:41     Anderson    Teri        19 Manhattan KS   1973 SLM

2:53:50     Johns       Nikole      28 Ft Collins CO  2003 SStLM-US

2:54:02     Law         Sally       31 Smithton IL    1990 SLM

2:54:11     Fischer     Andrea      32 Columbia MO    1996 HOAM

2:54:11     McFadden    Michele     36 Columbia MO    1996 HOAM

2:54:10     Hannaford   Michelle    32 Redding CA     2003 SStLM-US

2:54:12     Alboucrek   Stacie      36 FtLauderdaleFL 2004 OlyT-StL

2:54:14     Peacock     Polly       37 StL MO         1981 SLM

2:54:16     Hager       Kimberly    32 theWoodlnds TX 2004 OlyT-StL

2:54:27     Earney      Megan       31 Olathe KS      2010 Waddell

2:54:27     Herron      Camille     33 Warr Acres OK  2015 Maryville

2:54:29     Rinne       Barbara     32 Liberty MO     1993 HM

2:54:29     Karl        Andrea      23 StL MO         2015 GoStL

2:54:39     Bertrand    Kari        33 Gilroy CA      2004 OlyT-StL

2:54:44     Allen       Kerry       19 Fayettevlle AR 2000 Sprng

2:54:45     McLaughlin  Meghan      25 Vienna VA      2004 OlyT-StL

2:54:45     Hallas      Sarah       36 Santa Rosa CA  2016 GoStL

2:54:49     Fischer     Andrea      33 Columbia MO    1997 HOAM

2:54:49     Accetta     Tia         37 Tucson AZ      2013 GoStL

2:55:02     Dobkowski   Lynn        25 Creve Couer MO 1986 SLM

2:55:02     Janssen     Hallie      28 Portland OR    2004 OlyT-StL

2:55:13     Bulman      Elizabeth   24 Columbia MO    1983 MM

2:55:14     Ray-Smith   Andrea      36 Leawood KS     1986 PH

2:55:18     Morrison    Paula       29 Tucson AZ      2003 SStLM-US

2:55:22     Meraw       Karen       27 ShelbyTwnshpMI 2013 GoStL

2:55:26     Currian     Emily       29 Madison WI     2012 R&RStL

2:55:26     Earney      Megan       34 OP KS          2013 Bass Pro

2:55:32     Burroughs   Connie      43 KC MO          1986 SLM

2:55:38     Stock       Melinda     27 St Peters MO   1994 SLM

2:55:42     Murray      Patty       38 Boulder CO     2004 OlyT-StL

2:55:48     Stamps      Julia       25 NYC NY         2004 OlyT-StL

2:55:49     Iezzoni     Julia       28 RichmondHts MO 1987 SLM

2:55:53     Rhoden      Marla       39 Topeka KS      1994 HM

2:55:53     Karl        Andrea      23 StL MO         2015 MOCowbell

2:55:54     Cueno       Nicole      24 StL MO         2004 SStLM

2:55:54     Earney      Megan       32 Olathe KS      2011 Waddell

2:56:22     Sons        Bonnie      28 Shorewood MN   1993 SLM

2:56:23     Schumacher  Suzy        34 Phoenix AZ     2004 OlyT-StL

2:56:25     Peacock     Polly       38 StL MO         1982 SLM

2:56:25     Rhoden      Marla       41 Topeka KS      1996 SLM

2:56:32a    Adkins      Barbara     28 OP KS          1991 HPH

2:56:38     Glass       Madeline    24 CO Springs CO  2014 Waddell

2:56:39     Kresser     Traci       23 Clive IA       2009 Bass Pro

2:56:43     S-Green     Noelle      38 Lafayette CO   2003 SStLM-US

2:56:44     Tracey      Mary        28 PlayadelRay CA 1988 PH

2:56:48     Luckert     Laura       37 PV KS          1994 HM

2:56:49     Holden      Megan       34 Shoreham NY    2004 OlyT-StL

2:56:50     Adkins      Barbara     29 OP KS          1992 HPH

2:56:56     Brickey     Donna       34 Indianapols IN 1995 SLM

2:56:56     Cote’       Mary        44 Basalt CO      2008 Waddell

2:56:59     Johnson     Jani        NA NA             1981 3OMM

2:57:00     Turner      Angie       41 Hallsville MO  2010 GoStL

2:57:04     Handschy    Elizabeth   23 Eldon MO       2015 GoStL

2:57:16     Kohl        Lynda       22 CedarKnolls NJ 1991 SLM

2:57:17     Greer       Judy        41 Orlando FL     1988 PH

2:57:18     Graef       Jenny       28 Stillwater OK  2014 GoStL

2:57:23     Moser       Jane        34 Madison WI     1992 SLM

2:57:24     Lafleur     Michelle    31 Savannah GA    2004 OlyT

2:57:25     Ensign      Christine   23 Liberty MO     2007 Maryville

2:57:32     Sterbenz    Heather     23 OP KS          1986 PH

2:57:34     Peacock     Polly       39 StL MO         1983 3OMM

2:57:35     McCoubrie   Doreen      42 Malvern PA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:57:45     Fallon      Mimi        38 Walpole MA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:57:48     Friel       Molly       36 Tucson AZ      2004 OlyT-StL

2:58:13     Ray         Wendi       31 Sister Bay WI  2004 OlyT-StL

2:58:13     Hill        Stephanie   28 Pevely MO      2011 R&RStL

2:58:17     Burns       Maureen     43 Hampton MA     2003 SStLM-US

2:58:22     Hessman     Rosemary    21 Pt Lookout MO  1983 SLM

2:58:24     Ray-Smith   Andrea      38 Leawood KS     1988 PH

2:58:27     Hafeman     Carol       35 ExclsiorSprgMO 1983 MM

2:58:30     Earney      Rachel      24 Cochrane WI    2004 OlyT-StL

2:58:31a    Ray         Andrea      29 KC MO          1979 MM

2:58:37     Pierce      Annette     31 Boulder CO     1992 HPH

2:58:38     Trujillo de Rios  Maria 44 Los Gatos CA   2004 OlyT-StL

2:59:04     Ibbetson    Sara        36 Ozark MO       2016 Bass Pro

2:59:11     Capozzi     Kay         NA NA             1988 3OMM

2:59:11     Woodward    Beth        36 Orrville OH    2012 GoStL

2:59:15     Uchitelle   Melissa     25 Atlanta GA     1981 SLM

2:59:16     Flynn       Tara        25 Columbia MO    1995 SLM

2:59:21     Earney      Megan       33 OP KS          2012 Bass Pro

2:59:24     Love        Mary        NA KC MO          1984 MM

2:59:29     Backer      Heather     37 CrestViewHlsKY 2012 GoStL

2:59:35     Woiwood     Shari       27 LS MO          1989 PH

2:59:37     Woods       Cynthia     36 Bolingbrook IL 1992 SLM

2:59:42     Stock       Melinda     35 St Peters MO   2003 SStLM-US

2:59:43     Turner      Angie       42 Hallsville MO  2011 GoStL

2:59:47     Sterbenz    Heather     25 OP KS          1988 PH

2:59:56     Kobin       Louise      24 StL MO         1992 SLM

3:00:01     Woiwood     Shari       28 LS MO          1990 PH

3:00:08     Bulman      Liz         23 Columbia MO    1982 HOAM

 

*Tested positive for EPO in March 2004, banned from competition for 2 years.

 

FEMALE WHEELCHAIR MARATHON RECORDS

2:26:19     Madsen      Cheri       37 Union NE       2013 Waddell

2:26:48     Keyes       Louanne     42 Kansas City MO 1991 HPH

2:33:22     Keyes       Louanne     41 Kansas City MO 1990 PH

 

FEMALES 15 & UNDER

4:53:05*    Warrington  Gabrielle   11 KC MO          1976 HOAM

4:54:46     Flentge     Mary Gaye   12 Columbia MO    1979 HOAM

5:29:48     Albert      Kyleen      13 St Peters MO   1999 HOAM

5:43:18     Snyder      Belle       10 PleasantHllsPA 2016 Waddell

5:43:20     Snyder      Elizabeth   12 PleasantHllsPA 2016 Waddell

 

FEMALES 16-17 (TT = 4:00:00)

3:17:32*    Lee         Tasha       16 Olivette MO    1989 SLM

3:23:49     Hippler     Susie       17 NA             1982 3OMM

3:27:43     Curry       Julie       16 Highland IL    1979 3OMM

3:28:53     Nelson      Maggie      16 StL MO         1999 3OMM

3:45:23     McDonald    Lindsey     17 KC MO          2008 Waddell

3:45:00     Cockerline  Anne        17 Kirkwood MO    2013 GoStL

3:48:00     Mawhinney   Molly       17 St Marys KS    2009 Waddell

 

FEMALES 18-19 (TT = 4:00:00)

2:45:58*    Johns       Amy         18 Columbia MO    1979 3OMM

2:53:40     Anderson    Teri        19 Manhattan KS   1973 3OMM

2:54:44     Allen       Kerry       19 Fayettevlle AR 2000 Sprng

3:14:37     Curry       Julie       19 Highland IL    1981 SLM

3:19:11     Miller      Marla       19 N ManchesterIN 1983 SLM

3:20:23     Bunch       Lita        18 Lindsborg KS   1986 SLM

3:21:47     Berendzen   Carla       19 Columbia MO    2009 HOAM

3:24:21     Howley      Grace       19 Kingwood TX    2014 Waddell

3:24:22     White       Kathy       18 New Haven IN   1983 SLM

3:27:11     Runkle      Natalie     19 Springfield IL 2014 R&RStL

3:29:18     Fosnight    Amanda      19 StL MO         2016 GoStL

3:29:29     Lubis       Hannah      18 OP KS          2010 Waddell

3:30:27     Rust        Rose        19 Sudbury MA     2016 GoStL

3:31:57     Currant     Haley       19 St Charles MO  2014 GoStL

3:31:59     Bradley     Sarah       19 Kingwood TX    2014 GoStL

3:33:51     Lawrence    Ellie       19 StL MO         2008 GoStL

3:34:01     Mittelberg  Tara        18 CedarRapids IA 2014 GoStL

3:36:50     Deutschmann Kassidy     19 Ballwin MO     2014 Waddell

3:37:51     Simanek     Lydia       19 Naperville IL  2007 L&C

3:37:57     Bergkamp    Sarah       19 Lawrence KS    2010 GoStL

3:39:02     Peterman    Melissa     18 Champaign IL   2007 SStLM

3:39:03     Steege      Dana        19 Wheaton IL     2003 SStLM

3:39:59     Groninger   Molly       18 Murphysboro IL 2015 MOCowbell

3:40:41     Roth        Caitlin     19 Kirkwood MO    2007 SStLM

3:42:25     Merritt     Jamie       19 Warrenton MO   2007 SStLM

3:43:03     Hunt        Alissa      19 Bloomington IL 2003 SStLM

3:43:17     Kohmetscher Abbigayle   18 U City MO      2014 RunRanch

3:44:14     Wood        Kristin     19 Bloomington IL 2003 SStLM

3:44:36     Shah        Juhi        19 MarriottsvllMD 2014 GoStL

3:44:45     Seelaus     Bess        18 StL MO         2007 SStLM

3:45:31     Reno        Whitney     19 Humeston IA    2008 GoStL

3:46:20     McGraw      Lora        19 Salina KS      2009 Waddell

3:47:02     Stanton     Sharon      19 CpGirardeau MO 1996 SLM

3:47:45     Mawhinney   Molly       18 St Marys KS    2010 Waddell

3:48:26     Fosnight    Amanda      18 StL MO         2015 GoStL

3:48:27     Eastin      Dora        19 Neosho MO      2010 RunMotherRd

3:48:36     Stein       Michelle    19 Chicago IL     2010 GoStL

3:48:36     Peterson    Rachel      18 Joplin MO      2016 GoStL

3:48:37     Ratliff     Savannah    19 Salisbury MO   2016 GoStL

3:48:39     Wirtz       Rebekah     18 Olathe KS      2005 SStLM

3:48:50     Johnson     Sarah       18 St.GenevieveMO 2006 SStLM

3:49:09     Wilson      Kate        18 StL MO         2007 SStLM

3:49:48     Banda       Jessica     19 StL MO         2009 GoStL

3:50:47     Kelly       Laura       19 StL MO         2011 GoStL

3:51:14     Whiting     Sarah       19 LS MO          2005 SStLM

3:51:49     Geltz       Kristy      18 CollinsvilleIL 2006 L&C

3:51:55     Cook        Ellen       19 Cincinnati OH  2014 R&RStL

3:52:00     Barndt      Jennifer    19 Lawrence KS    1997 KCPL

3:52:16     Tse         Olivia      19 StL MO         2013 R&RStL

3:53:03     Mawhinney   Anne        18 St Marys KS    2015 Waddell

3:55:08     Pettit      Allison     19 Aurora MO      2009 Bass Pro

3:55:40     Savin       Naomi       19 StL MO         2016 GoStL

3:56:20     Chen        Angela      19 Belmont CA     2012 GoStL

3:56:54     Lim         Monica      19 Tyler TX       2015 GoStL

3:57:05     Bohman      Erin        19 Springfield MO 1999 Sprng

3:57:19     Verelst     Cynthia     19 Washington MO  2007 BassSprng

3:57:51     Bradshaw    Tina        19 Liberty MO     2011 Waddell

3:58:17     Tullmann    Katherine   19 Kirksville MO  2006 SStLM

3:58:20     Haston-Taylor Jean      19 Charlotte NC   2000 SLM

3:58:29     Speights    Kara        18 Springfield MO 2013 Bass Pro

3:58:37     Lewis       Natalie     18 StL MO         2004 SStLM

3:58:51     Savin       Naomi       19 Boise ID       2015 MOCowbell

3:59:15     Sweeney     Rachel      19 Springfield MO 2015 Bass Pro

3:59:22     Blaha       Sarah       19 Los Altos CA   2012 GoStL

 

FEMALES 35-39 (TT = 3:15:00)

2:28:25     De Reuck    Colleen     39 Boulder CO     2004 OlyT-StL

2:34:44     Beck        Susannah    35 Halifax CA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:37:36     Crain       Jenny       36 Eugene OR      2004 OlyT-StL

2:37:41     De Reuck    Colleen     38 Boulder CO     2003 SStLM-US

2:38:18     Wilson      Liz         35 Eugene OR      2004 OlyT-StL

2:41:30     Alboucrek   Stacie      35 FtLauderdaleFL 2003 SStLM-US

2:44:40     Loken       Susannah    39 Phoenix AZ     2003 SStLM-US

2:45:41     Prasad      Nadia       35 Boulder CO     2003 SStLM-US

2:45:27     Anderson    Donna       37 Pawleys Isl SC 2004 OlyT-StL

2:45:36     Campbell    Cathi       36 Allston MA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:46:57     McKay       Kari        35 Spokane WA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:47:51     Steen       Karen       39 Olympia WA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:50:06     Baum        Rebecca     36 Springfield IL 1983 SLM

2:50:27     Deckert     Alysun      37 Seattle WA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:51:42*    McFadden    Michele     38 Columbia MO    1998 SLM

2:52:23     Currier     Mary-Lynn   39 Unionville CT  2004 OlyT-StL

2:52:58     Stubler     Sharon      39 Minnetonka MN  2004 OlyT-StL

2:53:20     M-Kennedy   Susie       37 Chandler AZ    2003 SStLM-US

2:53:22     Poel        Tanya       38 Boulder CO     2004 OlyT-StL

2:54:11     McFadden    Michele     36 Columbia MO    1996 HOAM

2:54:12     Alboucrek   Stacie      36 FtLauderdaleFL 2004 OlyT-StL

2:54:14     Peacock     Polly       37 StL MO         1981 SLM

2:54:45     Hallas      Sarah       36 Santa Rosa CA  2016 GoStL

2:54:49     Accetta     Tia         37 Tucson AZ      2013 GoStL

2:55:13     Ray-Smith   Andrea      36 Leawood KS     1986 PH

2:55:42     Murray      Patty       38 Boulder CO     2004 OlyT-StL

2:55:53     Rhoden      Marla       39 Topeka KS      1994 HM

2:56:25     Peacock     Polly       38 StL MO         1982 SLM

2:56:43     S-Green     Noelle      38 Lafayette CO   2003 SStLM-US

2:56:48     Luckert     Laura       37 PV KS          1994 HM

2:57:34     Peacock     Polly       39 StL MO         1983 3OMM

2:57:45     Fallon      Mimi        38 Walpole MA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:57:48     Friel       Molly       36 Tucson AZ      2004 OlyT-StL

2:58:27     Hafeman     Carol       35 ExcelsiorSprMO 1983 MM

2:58:34     Ray-Smith   Andrea      38 Leawood KS     1988 PH

2:59:04     Ibbetson    Sara        36 Ozark MO       2016 Bass Pro

2:59:11     Woodward    Beth        36 Orrville OH    2012 GoStL

2:59:29     Backer      Heather     37 CrestViewHlsKY 2012 GoStL

2:59:37     Woods       Cynthia     36 Bolingbrook IL 1992 SLM

2:59:42     Stock       Melinda     35 St Peters MO   2003 SStLM-US

3:00:26     Fitchen-Young     Kim   35 Santa Cruz CA  2004 OlyT-StL

3:00:52     Dolan Cote  Mary        39 Basalt CO      2004 OlyT-StL

3:01:35     Moser       Jane        35 Madison WI     1993 HM

3:01:47     Knapp       Pauline     35 Leavenworth KS 1993 HM

3:02:02     Menninger   Lisa        37 La Grange IL   2003 SStLM-US

3:03:03     Jarvis      Nicole      37 Owasso OK      2013 Waddell

3:03:06     Sykes       Patricia    35 Cedar Falls IA 1987 SLM

3:03:33     Larson      Tiffany     37 Boise ID       2004 OlyT-StL

3:03:51     Moser       Jane        35 Madison WI     1993 SLM

3:03:55     Plaxton     Sarah       35 Highland MI    2004 OlyT-StL

3:03:58     Huber       Judy        37 Wichita KS     1984 MM

3:04:26     Belk        Melissa     38 Springfield MO 2012 Bass Pro

3:04:42     Brogan      Lindsey     35 Olathe KS      2011 Waddell

3:04:46     Robertson   Lori        35 FtLeavenwrthKS 1996 KCPL

3:05:06     Luckert     Laura       35 PV KS          1992 HPH

3:05:06     Huston      Bernadett   38 CpGirardeau MO 1994 SLM

3:05:07     Burfoot     Mairi       38 Ballwin MO     2007 SStLM

3:05:41     Landes      Amy         39 Kirkwood MO    2011 R&RStL

3:06:21     Chen        Jackie      38 FtLeonardWd MO 2000 Sprng

3:06:57     Ibbetson    Sara        35 Ozark MO       2015 Bass Pro

3:07:16     Kramer-Ochoa Katie      36 BrokenArrow OK 2016 JoplinMem

3:07:33     Burfoot     Mairi       38 Ballwin MO     2007 L&C

3:08:01     Jarvis      Nicole      38 Owasso OK      2014 Waddell

3:09:18     Swink       Heather     36 Chicago IL     2010 GoStL

3:09:29     Jarvis      Nicole      39 Tulsa OK       2015 Waddell

3:09:41     Tompkins    Jane        36 Fairway KS     1993 HM

3:10:19     Stock       Melinda     36 St Peters MO   2003

3:10:26     Foutch      Lynn        38 Fraser CO      2003 SStLM-US

3:10:48     Ray Smith   Andrea      37 Leawood KS     1987 PH

3:11:15     Smith       Ann         38 Little Rock AR 1983 SLM

3:11:27     Gallogly    Penny       35 StL MO         1981 SLM

3:11:41     McGehee     Andrea      35 Raymore MO     2004 SStL

3:11:44     McGehee     Andrea      39 Raymore MO     2007 Waddell

3:11:52     Nack        Debbie      39 Bexley OH      2008 GoStL

3:12:15     O'Connor    Ellen       35 FtLvnworth KS  1983 MM

3:12:28     Walker      Nancy       35 Petrolia       2012 R&RStL

3:12:29     Gaskill     Julie       36 BowlngGreen KY 1995 SLM

3:12:32     Cihak       Laurel      37 N Muskegan MI  1993 SLM

3:12:46     Rekieta-Tova Carolyn    35 Carrollton TX  1996 KCPL

3:12:47     Combs       Terri       37 IndianapolisIN 1993 SLM

3:12:47     Forkenbrock Jenn        36 Lawrence KS    2011 R&RStL

3:12:48     Belk        Melissa     37 Springfield MO 2011 Bass Pro

3:12:49     Kane        Stacie      36 StL MO         2006 SStL

3:12:53     White       Renee       38 Michael IL     2014 R&RStL

3:12:59     Mutz        Jenna       35 Joplin MO      2016 Waddell

3:13:32     Chen        Jackie      39 FtLeonardWd MO 2001 Sprng

3:13:47     Bennett     Joan        35 St Peters MO   1997 SLM

3:14:23     Drouant     Alicia      36 StL MO         2013 R&RStL

3:14:35     Walter      Connilee    35 CO Springs CO  2008 Bass Pro

3:14:50     Hartline    Ellen       37 Kirkwood MO    1982 SLM

3:14:51     Edmondson   Kelly       38 Cincinnati OH  2013 GoStL

3:14:52     Belk        Melissa     39 Springfield MO 2013 Bass Pro

3:14:53     Ferguson    Marcelain   36 Belleville IL  1984 SLM

3:14:55     Meek        Susan       36 Mnpls MN       1995 SLM

3:14:53     Albrecht    Tiffany     36 Dallas TX      2009 GoStL

 

FEMALES 40-44 (TT = 3:30:00)

2:36:30     Spangler    Jenny       40 Lake Villa IL  2004 OlyT-StL

2:37:28     SomersSmith Linda       42 SnLuisObispoCA 2004 OlyT-StL

2:43:07     Vaill       Lisa        40 Gainesville FL 2003 SStLM-US

2:44:23     Loken       Susan       40 Phoenix AZ     2004 OlyT-StL

2:47:14     Robertz     Janet       44 Shorewood MN   2004 OlyT-StL

2:47:20     Arbogast    Meghan      41 Corvallis OR   2003 SStLM-US

2:48:45     Legate      Carol       40 Green Bay WI   2003 SStLM-US

2:49:28     Olaru       Nuta        42 Denver CO      2012 R&RStL

2:49:30     Graham Gray Brenda      42 RockSprings WY 2004 OlyT-StL

2:52:34     Gutierrez   Rosa        40 Glendale OR    2004 OlyT-StL

2:53:17     Mahr        Terry       44 Oregon OH      1992 SLM

2:55:32*    Burroughs   Connie      43 KC MO          1986 SLM

2:56:25     Rhoden      Marla       41 Topeka KS      1996 SLM

2:56:56     Cote’       Mary        44 Basalt CO      2008 Waddell

2:57:00     Turner      Angie       41 Hallsville MO  2010 GoStL

2:57:17     Greer       Judy        41 Orlando FL     1988 PH

2:57:35     McCoubrie   Doreen      42 Malvern PA     2004 OlyT-StL

2:58:17     Burns       Maureen     43 Hampton MA     2003 SStLM-US

2:58:38     Trujillo de Rios  Maria 44 Los Gatos CA   2004 OlyT-StL

2:59:43     Turner      Angie       42 Hallsville MO  2011 GoStL

3:00:50     Burroughs   Connie      42 KC MO          1985 SLM

3:02:07     Rutter      Marla       42 Topeka KS      1997 SLM

3:03:54     Landes      Amy         41 StL MO         2013 MOCowbell

3:04:22     Bergfeld    Julie       43 StL MO         2010 L&C

3:04:41     Landes      Amy         44 StL MO         2016 MOCowbell

3:05:37     Bergfeld    Julie       41 StL MO         2008 Waddell

3:05:44     Rhoden      Marla       44 Topeka KS      1999 Sprng

3:06:48     Burroughs   Connie      41 KC MO          1984 MM

3:06:58     Kuester     Meike       40 FtLeonardWd MO 2015 MOCowbell

3:07:21     Landes      Amy         40 Glendale MO    2012 GoStL

3:07:22     Augert      Claudette   40 Edmonton CAN   2004 SStLM

3:08:27     Wheeler     Sue         40 West Plains MO 1989 PH

3:08:28     Loyd-Allison Margie     41 CO Springs CO  1990 PH

3:08:51     Melchior    Jacqueline  41 Olathe KS      2011 Waddell

3:08:51     Ray Smith   Andrea      43 Austin TX      1993 HM

3:09:04     Burfoot     Mairi       40 Ballwin MO     2009 GoStL

3:09:25     Peacock     Polly       42 StL MO         1986 3OMM

3:09:45     Kuester     Meike       40 FtLeonardWd MO 2015 GoStL

3:09:48     Burfoot     Mairi       41 Sudbury MA     2010 GoStL

3:10:14     Landes      Amy         40 Glendale MO    2012 R&RStL

3:10:48     Arbogast    Meghan      42 Corvallis OR   2004 OlyT-StL

3:11:05     Didion      Michelle    41 Laporte IN     2010 GoStL

3:11:10     Rideout     Leslie      40 Malden MA      2001 SLM

3:11:14     Bettis-Ford Gail        42 U City MO      1995 SLM

3:12:54     Baker       Carol       41 Waterloo IA    2000 RibRn

3:13:05     Robbins     Amy         42 Springfield MO 2013 Bass Pro

3:13:57     Neuman      Rosalind    44 Clayton MO     1982 SLM

3:14:19     Andrew      Michelle    40 Topeka KS      2012 Waddell

3:14:46     Bettis-Ford Gail        43 U City MO      1996 SLM

3:14:49     Kerber-Rehr Debbie      41 Chestrfield MO 2006 SStLM

3:15:07     Johnson     Kathleen    40 OP KS          1996 SLM

3:15:10     McGehee     Andrea      41 LS MO          2009 Bass Pro

3:15:11     G-Goetz     Kristine    43 Oregon WI      1998 3OMM

3:15:20     Bernett     Tracey      40 CO Springs CO  1995 HM

3:15:30     Bergfeld    Julie       44 StL MO         2011 HOAM

3:15:32     Chamness    Caroline    42 Kingwood TX    2008 GoStL

3:15:40     Brinkruff   Claudia     40 Greenfield IN  2016 MOCowbell

3:15:41     Waldron     Kathy       40 Green Bay WI   2000 3OMM

3:15:41     Waters      Brooke      40 Shawnee KS     2016 Waddell

3:15:44     Melchior    Jacqueline  42 Olathe KS      2012 Waddell

3:16:06     Wright      Carol       44 Wildwood MO    2004 SStLM

3:17:08     Langum      Patricia    43 BrooklynPrk MN 2004 SStLM

3:17:19     Wheeler     Sue         40 W Plains MO    1988 SLM

3:17:27     Burroughs   Connie      42 KC MO          1986 3OMM

3:17:30     Jones       Janet       42 Clarsville MD  2000 SStLM

3:18:12     Lowrance    Rebecca     43 Branson MO     2000 Sprng

3:18:16     Durant      Elizabeth   44 ColliervilleTN 2006 SStLM

3:18:21     Ritchotte   Bonnie      41 Littleton NH   2014 GoStL

3:18:38     Schmidt     Heidi       44 StL MO         2011 GoStL

3:18:56     Jarrett     Lori        40 Dixa IL        2007 SStLM

3:19:01     Huskey      Leea        42 Mt Zion IL     1996 SLM

3:19:04     Paeglow     Kateri      40 Dekalb IL      2011 R&RStL

3:19:07     Sheridan    Kristy      41 NA             2014 RunRanch

3:19:12     Shipps      Joann       42 Maryville MO   2007 Waddell

3:19:20     Gohn        Carol       42 Wildwood MO    2001 SLM

3:19:24     Allen       Pauline     43 FayettevilleAR 2012 Waddell

3:19:33     Davidson    Liz         44 Carbondale IL  2016 GoStL

3:19:47     Mainord     Heather     43 Conway AR      2011 RunRanch

3:19:58     Burroughs   Connie      40 KC MO          1984 KCM

3:19:58     Ford        Gail        44 U City MO      1997 SLM

3:20:09a    Loyd-Allison Margie     42 CO Springs CO  1991 HPH

3:20:13     Fisher      Christine   43 Arnold MO      2014 R&RStL

3:20:28     Johnson     Cathy       43 Chicago IL     1997 KCPL

3:20:37     Loyd-Allison Margie     43 CO Springs CO  1992 HPH

3:20:47     Gessner     June        42 LagunaNiguelCA 1996 SLM

3:20:58     Kerber-Rehr Debbie      42 Chestrfield MO 2007 L&C

3:21:20     Neuman      Rosalind    43 Clayton MO     1981 SLM

3:21:32     Strong      Jennifer    43 Edmond OK      2016 JoplinMem

3:21:35     Sheridan    Kristi      42 W Plains MO    2016 GoStL

3:21:36     Jones       Polly       41 Dallas TX      1996 SLM

3:21:59     SanfordGall Karen       43 Billings MT    2004 OlyT-StL

3:22:11     Corn        Jacquelin   42 HouseSpringsMO 1985 SLM

3:22:44     Borowicz    Bonnie      40 StL MO         2004 SStLM

3:22:51     Moller      Anita       42 Clinton NY     2013 HOAM

3:23:10     Wms-Mrotek  Christine   40 StL MO         2006 SStLM

3:23:25     Laughlin    Rosie       44 Springfield MO 2009 Bass Pro

3:23:35     Loyd-Allison Margie     44 CO Springs CO  1993 HM

3:23:35     Kerbes-Rehr Debbie      40 ChesterfieldMO 2005 SStLM

3:24:02     Wardlaw     Tina        40 Lenexa KS      2016 Waddell

3:24:13     Plucinski   Karen       43 Jopin MO       2006 SStLM

3:24:20     Van Quathem Carrie      43 Urbandale IA   2015 GoStL

3:24:31     Daly        Georgeann   42 Rochester IL   1983 SLM

3:24:37     Rankin      Monica      40 Murphy TX      2012 R&RStL

3:24:37     Kostouros   Christina   43 Crown Point IN 2016 GoStL

3:24:46     Valenzuela  Beth        40 Cantonment FL  1998 SLM

3:24:59     Bondar      Elizabeth   44 MadisonHts MI  2013 GoStL

3:25:05     Nolan       Marilyn     44 Springfield MO 1995 SLM

3:25:09     Fox         Kelly       4? Mt Zion IL     2015 GoStL

3:25:23     Nishide     Yukiko      43 Rye NY         2005 HOAM

3:25:36     Thompson    Linda       41 Davenport IA   1990 SLM

3:25:39     Lowrance    Becky       44 Branson MO     2001 Sprng

3:25:59     Simonetta   Amy         43 Gulf Breeze FL 2015 GoStL

3:26:25     Kerber-Rehr Debbie      40 ChesterfieldMO 2005 L&C

3:26:38     Petersen    Stephanie   41 StL MO         2003 SStLM-US

3:26:38     Loida       Mary        40 StL MO         2007 SStLM

3:26:45     Cuta        Kathy       42 Columbia MO    1997 SLM

3:26:46     Keil        Carole      43 StL MO         1987 SLM

3:26:51     Sells       Margi       44 Msn Hills KS   1989 PH

3:27:00     Kennedy     Mary        40 Norcross GA    1982 SLM

3:27:11     Graves      Sarah       40 Liberty MO     2014 Waddell

3:27:11     Beamer      Janet       42 Evansville IN  2007 SStLM

3:27:14     Wms-Mrobek  Christine   41 StL MO         2007 SStLM

3:27:15     Williams    Margaret    43 Memphis TN     2010 L&C

3:27:16     Jarvis      Nicole      40 Tulsa OK       2016 Waddell

3:27:21     Hine        Jennifer    42 Wildwood MO    2008 GoStL

3:27:29     Rieser      Susie       42 StL MO         2005 SStLM

3:27:32     Pollick     Jessica     41 Freeburg IL    2009 GoStL

3:27:37     Lowrance    Becky       42 Branson MO     1999 Sprng

3:27:52     Swaim       Angie       43 Vilonia AR     2010 RnRanch

3:27:59     French      Glenna      4? Grandview MO   1984 MM

3:28:00     Ford        Gail        40 U City MO      1993 SLM

3:28:15     Boyer       Angela      42 Grandview MO   2015 Waddell

3:28:17     Beamer      Janet       41 Evansville IN  2006 SStLM

3:28:25     Nelson      Laura       41 Shawnee KS     2003 HRCPM

3:28:48     Slover      Stacey      44 KC MO          2010 HOAM

3:28:49     Sheridan    Kristi      41 W Plains MO    2014 Bass Pro

3:28:51     Douglas     Christi     40 Olathe KS      2016 Waddell

3:29:02     Belmore     Jennifer    41 LS MO          2013 Waddell

3:29:26     Klopfenstein      Anita 43 O’Fallon IL    2005 SStLM

3:29:55     Michalak    Jean        42 Lebanon IL     1996 SLM

 

FEMALES 45-49 (TT = 3:45:00)

2:52:21     Docherty    Bev         45 St Paul MN     2004 OlyT-StL

3:01:42     Mahr        Terry       45 Oregon OH      1993 SLM

3:02:41     French      Angela      45 Lacey WA       2004 OlyT-StL

3:04:38*    Hutchison   Jane        46 Webb City MO   1992 SLM

3:08:29     Schmidt     Heidi       45 StL MO         2011 Waddell

3:09:31     Regnier     Amy         46 CO Springs CO  2008 Waddell

3:10:54     Garfinkel   Jeri        45 StL MO         2003 SStLM-US

3:12:38     Plucinski   Karen       49 Carl Junctn MO 2012 GoStL

3:16:06     Lowrance    Becky       46 Branson MO     2003 L&C

3:16:14     Rollins     Nancy       46 Evanston IL    1992 SLM

3:16:55     Wides       Catherine   46 Springfield IL 1995 SLM

3:16:58     Ford        Gail        45 U City MO      1998 SLM

3:17:02     Lowrance    Becky       46 Branson MO     2004 SStLM

3:17:25     Lowrance    Becky       46 Branson MO     2003 Sprng

3:18:02     Rhoden      Marla       46 Topeka KS      2001 Sprng

3:18:12     Lowrance    Becky       47 Branson MO     2004 Sprng

3:18:13     Fischer     Andrea      45 Columbia MO    2009 HOAM

3:18:48     Cropper     Debbie      45 Anchorage AK   2007 SStLM

3:19:27     McGinnis    Cheryl      47 Prospect KY    2001 SLM

3:19:27     Lowrance    Becky       45 Branson MO     2002 Sprng

3:19:50     Rhoden      Marla       48 Topeka KS      2003 Sprng

3:19:51     Bestul      Karen       46 Lincoln NE     1988 PH

3:19:54     Lowrance    Becky       48 Branson MO     2005 Sprng

3:20:01     Plucinski   Karen       49 Carl Junctn MO 2011 RunRanch

3:20:02     Schubring   Nancy       49 Novi MI        2010 GoStL

3:20:17     Lowrance    Becky       48 Branson MO     2005 HOAM

3:20:43     Florence    Joyce       48 BossierCity LA 2003 Sprng

3:20:57     Neuman      Rosalind    45 Clayton MO     1983 SLM

3:21:07     Plucinski   Karen       48 CarlJnction MO 2011 Bass Pro

3:21:15     Murphy      Kelly       45 Nashville TN   2008 Bass Pro

3:21:25     Shipps      Joann       45 Maryville MO   2010 RunMotherRd

3:21:26     Delgado     Barb        45 St Peters MO   2012 R&RStL

3:21:29     Lowrance    Becky       49 Branson MO     2006 RunRanch

3:21:33     Lowrance    Becky       49 Branson MO     2006 HOAM

3:22:07     Humphrey    Diane       45 Moline IL      1987 SLM

3:22:36     Hise        Barbara     47 PV KS          1984 MM

3:23:16     Slover      Stacey      45 KC MO          2011 Waddell

3:23:20     Rapp        Kathryn     46 StL MO         2013 R&RStL

3:23:55     Waldron     Kathy       49 Green Bay WI   2008 GoStL

3:23:56     Hull        Erika       46 Webb City MO   1986 PH

3:24:04     Florance    Joyce       49 BossierCity LA 2004 2nd Bapt

3:24:07     Yarian      Terry Lynn  47 Youngstown OH  2000 RibRn

3:24:24     Bergfeld    Julie       47 StL MO         2014 GoStL

3:24:38     Lowrance    Becky       47 Branson MO     2004 HOAM

3:24:41     Laughlin    Rosie       45 Springfield MO 2010 Bass Pro

3:24:53     Laughlin    Rosie       48 Springfield MO 2013 Bass Pro

3:25:05     Rhoden      Marla       49 Topeka KS      2004 Sprng

3:25:27     Bergfeld    Julie       46 StL MO         2013 HOAM

3:25:29     August      Gert        46 Lagrange Pk IL 2010 GoStL

3:25:30     Wright      Carol       48 Wildwood MO    2007 Waddell

3:25:39     Johnson     Kathleen    49 Shawnee KS     2006 SStLM

3:25:48     Kilbride    Suzi        46 KC MO          1993 HM

3:25:58     Copeland    Chris       46 KS             2007 Waddell

3:26:04     Wright      Carol       46 Wildwood MO    2006 SStLM

3:26:10     Kerber      Debbie      46 ChesterfieldMO 2011 R&RStL

3:26:22     Currinder   Barbara     49 StL MO         1987 SLM

3:26:52     Evans       Kay         45 Chocowinity NC 2007 L&C

3:28:08     Lewandowski Cindy       48 Sartell MN     2010 Waddell

3:28:23     Taube       Nancy       49 Columbia MO    2009 HOAM

3:28:31     Currinder   Barbara     46 StL MO         1984 SLM

3:28:59     Slover      Stacey      45 KC MO          2011 HOAM

3:29:02     Robbins     Amy         45 Springfield MO 2016 RunRanch

3:29:03     Haugh       Deb         46 Des Moines IA  2015 Waddell

3:29:10     McIllece    Anne        48 Walcott IA     1996 SLM

3:29:17     Hine        Jennifer    45 Wildwood MO    2010 Waddell

3:29:20     Esola       Marcia      46 Omaha NE       2013 R&RStL

3:29:42     Plucinski   Karen       48 CarlJnction MO 2011 RunMotherRd

3:30:08     Rhoden      Marla       47 Topeka KS      2002 Sprng

3:30:19     Rogers      Margie      46 Topeka KS      1992 HPH

3:30:27     Peacock     Polly       46 StL MO         1990 SLM

3:30:45     McCaffrey   Bonnie      46 Lexington KY   1996 SLM

3:31:04     Wms-Mrotek  Christine   46 StL MO         2011 R&RStL

3:31:26     Lancaster   Sherri      48 St GenevieveMO 2010 L&C

3:31:46     Torres      Cindylee    45 Steger IL      2005 SStLM

3:31:54     Boettcher   Lolle       45 St Charles MO  1992 SLM

3:32:03     Fletcher    Joyce       46 NY NY          1981 SLTC

3:32:23     Moore       Nancy       46 OP KS          1989 PH

3:32:28     Currinder   Barbara     48 StL MO         1986 SLM

3:32:36     Gilbert     Joy         48 CpGirardeau MO 1986 SLM

3:32:44     Seeley      Suzy        48 Houston TX     2007 L&C

3:32:44     Parry       Susan       46 Branson MO     2015 RunRanch

3:32:47     Slover      Stacey      46 KC MO          2012 HOAM

3:33:20     Moore       Nancy       45 OP KS          1988 PH

3:33:26     Torri       Wendy       46 StL MO         2008 GoStL

3:33:42     Shi         Sophia      46 Fremont CA     2013 Waddell

3:33:46     Adams-Neihay Joanne     47 Decatur IL     1993 SLM

3:33:50     Lorbieki    Shannon     49 Lake Elmo MN   2011 Waddell

3:34:22     Kilbride    Suzi        45 KC MO          1992 HPH

3:34:29     Adams-Niehay Joanne     46 Decatur IL     1992 SLM

3:34:52     Hyde        Karen       45 Lawrence KS    2006 Waddell

3:34:51     Miller      Athena      45 Wildwood MO    2010 L&C

3:34:54     Talley      Lisa        49 StL MO         2011 R&RStL

3:35:09     Wood        Jamie       46 Chestrfield MO 2000 SStLM

3:35:27     Laferty     Cynthia     46 NA             2007 RunRanch

3:35:56     Parrish     Mary        46 Liberty MO     2013 Waddell

3:36:11     Kilbride    Suzi        47 KC MO          1994 HM

3:36:13     Kilbride    Suzi        48 KC MO          1995 HM

3:36:15     Cheonal     Kim         46 Murphysboro IL 1998 SLM

3:36:31     Nolan       Marilyn     45 Springfield MO 1996 SLM

3:36:33     Ford        Gail        47 StL MO         2000 SStLM

3:37:03     Chrisman    Maryanne    46 Carbondale IL  1998 SLM

3:37:14     Durbin      Jody        48 Highland IL    2013 GoStL

3:37:19     Unrath      Melissa     46 FtLeavenwrthKS 2014 Waddell

3:37:21     Keil        Carole      46 Arnold MO      1990 SLM

3:37:23     Endebrock   Stacey      46 Hillsboro MO   2011 R&RStL

3:37:24     Maine       Brenda      47 Springfield MO 2013 Bass Pro

3:37:39     Melody      Donna       46 Plymouth MN    2004 SStLM

3:37:46     Rouse       Susan       49 Conroe TX      2007 SStLM

3:37:47     Early       Barbara     46 Orlando FL     1995 SLM

3:37:55     Elderbroom  Susan       48 Schnectady NY  2001 SLM

3:38:09     Tasic       Sladjana    45 Olathe KS      2014 Waddell

3:38:18     Ebersohl    Jenine      45 CO Springs CO  1994 SLM

3:38:27     Shemyakina  Elena       46 Geneva IL      2005 L&C

3:38:30     Hyde        Karen       48 Lawrence KS    2009 Waddell

3:38:43     Nolan       Marilyn     45 ILLINOIS       1996 3OMM

3:38:45     Morton      Pam         46 Wattsburg PA   2010 RunMotherRd

3:38:45     Nolan       Marilyn     48 Springfield MO 1999 Sprng

3:39:02     Burnett     Janice      48 Bridgeton MO   1982 SLM

3:39:07     McDonnell   Mary        47 PV KS          1990 PH

3:39:19     Friedman    Fillis      49 Franklin LA    2002 HRCPM

3:39:31     Griffin     Theresia    49 FlintlockLn PA 2016 Waddell

3:39:35     Schaefer    Kathleen    48 ValleyForge PA 2016 Waddell

3:39:43     Stiles      Debbie      45 StL MO         1994 SLM

3:39:59     Dippold     Kelly       47 OP KS          2010 Waddell

3:40:05     Deischer    Betty       47 OP KS          1993 HM

3:40:07     Bruce       Donna       47 Madison MS     2012 R&RStL

3:40:20     White       Christa     46 Columbia MO    2013 GoStL

3:40:23     Leedy       Gail        45 Topeka KS      1999 Sprng

3:40:27     Ebersohl    Jenine      46 CO Springs CO  1995 SLM

3:40:28     Matthews    Kathy       47 St Charles MO  1995 SLM

3:40:31     Wheeler     Sue         47 Houston TX     2009 GoStL

3:40:43     Morton      Pam         47 Fenton MO      2013 MOCowbell

3:40:45     Tolbert     Gail        46 Moberly MO     2003 SStLM

3:40:45     Scannell    Lydia       48 Chicago IL     2004 SStLM

3:40:56     Sells       Margi       45 Missn Hills KS 1990 PH

3:40:56     Patton      Michelle    45 Florissant MO  2013 MOCowbell

3:41:11     Currinder   Barbara     45 Twn & Cntry MO 1983 SLM

3:41:12     Howell      Judy        46 Arlington VA   2006 SStLM

3:41:13     Saltzman    Rhonda      45 StL MO         2007 SStLM

3:41:22     Beck        Marylynn    45 OP KS          2007 Waddell

3:41:51     Burmeister  Patty       47 Jeff City MO   2013 Maryvlle

3:41:53     Chambers    Angie       45 St Joseph MO   2015 Waddell

3:42:02     Francis     Tiffany     48 Lawrence KS    2011 Waddell

3:42:03     Meredith    Linda       45 Berryton KS    2012 Waddell

3:42:19     McHaffie    Lisa        47 Springfield MO 2016 Bass Pro

3:42:20     Fulton      Kathy       48 StL MO         2012 GoStL

3:42:23     Fitch       Diana       49 Liberty MO     2003 Sprng

3:42:26     Fasbinder   Shirley     45 StL MO         2015 GoStL

3:42:35     Clemons     Kay         47 KC MO          1985 SLM

3:42:37     French      Lori        49 Bettendorf IA  2010 GoStL

3:42:38     Keil        Carole      46 Arnold MO      1990 PH

3:42:41     Rogers      Margie      48 Topeka KS      1994 HM

3:42:45     Bounini     Nancy       45 St Charles IL  1994 3OMM

3:42:58     Wms-Mrotek  Christine   48 StL MO         2013 R&RStL

3:43:11     Burckhalter Angela      49 OK City OK     2011 Bass Pro

3:43:12     Williamson  Lisa        48 Mandeville LA  2001 SLM

3:43:22     Endebrock   Stacey      46 Hillsboro MO   2012 GoStL

3:43:24     Wood        Jamie       49 ChesterfieldMO 2004 SStLM

3:43:25     Helmick     Tammy       47 Roland MO      2008 Bass Pro

3:43:28     Wood        Jamie       48 ChesterfieldMO 2003 SStLM

3:43:38     Graham      Laurie      45 WhitefishBayWI 2009 GoStL

3:43:38     Jo          Yoshiko     45 Swarthmore PA  2010 GoStL

3:43:47     Myers       Dina        45 OP KS          2011 Waddell

3:43:50     Durall      Mary Ann    47 Topeka KS      2010 Waddell

3:43:57a    Rogers      Margie      45 Topeka KS      1991 HPH

3:44:09     Peschel     Brenda      48 Axtell KS      2013 Waddell

3:44:10     Chambers    Angie       46 St Joseph MO   2016 Waddell

3:44:18     Frike       Carol       45 BlueSprings MO 2015 Waddell

3:44:21     Stern       Julie       47 ChesterfieldMO 2016 GoStL

3:44:28     Wisch       Karen       46 Jeff City MO   2011 GoStL

3:44:46     Gephardt    Diane       47 Washington MO  2004 SStLM

3:44:47     Kerber      Debbie      47 ChesterfieldMO 2012 R&RStL

3:44:57     Verner      Karen       45 W Chicago IL   2014 MOCowbell

3:44:59     Lambrechts  Mary Ann    48 Pacific MO     2001 SLM

 

FEMALES 50-54 (TT = 4:00:00)

3:15:43*    Lowrance    Becky       50 Branson MO     2007 BassSprng

3:17:25     McClain     Tricia      51 Altoona IA     2008 Waddell

3:21:06     Rhoden      Marla       52 Topeka KS      2007 Waddell

3:21:50     Dworak      Kelly       50 Carlisle PA    2012 R&RStL

3:22:12     Lowrance    Becky       50 Branson MO     2008 Maryville

3:22:31     Lowrance    Becky       51 Branson MO     2008 Bass Pro

3:22:37     Rhoden      Marla       51 Topeka KS      2006 Waddell

3:23:39     Rhoden      Marla       52 Topeka KS      2007 BassSprng

3:24:48     Rhoden      Marla       53 Topeka KS      2008 Waddell

3:26:54     Morgan      Jackie      50 Madison WI     2011 R&RStL

3:27:44     Rhoden      Marla       51 Topeka KS      2006 RunRanch

3:27:50     Hart        Teri        54 Wilton WI      2015 Waddell

3:29:12     Kasen       Claudia     50 StL MO         2007 SStLM

3:29:46     Kasen       Claudia     51 StL MO         2008 GoStL

3:29:50     Lowrance    Becky       54 Branson MO     2011 Bass Pro

3:30:58     Lowrance    Becky       52 Branson MO     2010 Maryville

3:31:04     Johnson     Kathleen    52 Shawnee KS     2008 Waddell

3:32:46     Thomford    Deb         53 Zumbrota MN    2010 Waddell

3:33:08     Wright      Ann         50 Macon GA       1994 HM

3:33:47     Kilcoin     Valerie     51 Middletown NY  2009 GoStL

3:34:46     Hyde        Karen       52 Lawrence KS    2013 Waddell

3:34:57     Hyde        Karen       53 Lawrence KS    2014 Waddell

3:34:58     Kavouras    Theresa     50 Lakeville MN   2016 Waddell

3:35:41     Gehringer   Barbara     51 StL MO         1989 SLM

3:35:50     Wright      Carol       50 Glencoe MO     2009 Waddell

3:37:14     Beerman     Karen       50 SantaBarbaraCA 2007 SStLM

3:37:19     Harkema     Becky       50 Washington IA  2016 GoStL

3:38:04     Hine        Jennifer    50 Ballwin MO     2016 GoStL

3:38:12     Bradley     Rebecca     50 EdwardsvilleIL 2013 GoStL

3:38:19     Yanni       Amy         52 Rapid City SD  2006 LBT

3:38:42     Kerber      Debbie      50 ChesterfieldMO 2015 GoStL

3:38:49     Rhoden      Marla       54 Topeka KS      2010 Maryville

3:38:54     Hashman     Kate        53 Shawnee KS     1983 MM

3:39:00     Kerber      Debbie      51 ChesterfieldMO 2016 GoStL

3:39:21     Hyde        Karen       51 Lawrence KS    2012 Waddell

3:39:56     Stensland   Jamie       50 Waverly IA     2016 GoStL

3:40:00     Gilbert     Joy         52 CpGirardeau MO 1990 SLM

3:40:45     Johnson     Katheen     51 Shawnee KS     2007 Waddell

3:41:17     Wiese       Theresa     52 StL MO         2013 R&RStL

3:41:40     French      Lori        50 Bettendorf IA  2011 GoStL

3:41:50     Sailors     Pam         50 Springfield MO 2013 Bass Pro

3:42:40     McKinnis    Karen       51 Fair Grove MO  2014 FriscoRR

3:43:06     Gehringer   Barbara     50 StL MO         1988 SLM

3:43:11     McKinnis    Karen       53 Fair Grove MO  2015 Bass Pro

3:43:22     Laughlin    Rosie       51 Springfield MO 2016 Bass Pro

3:43:29     S-Hagelbe   Enid        51 Allen TX       2007 L&C

3:43:42     Hyde        Karen       50 Lawrence KS    2011 Waddell

3:43:44     Meyer       Jane        54 Annapolis MD   2014 R&RStL

3:43:59     Clark       Jennifer    50 Rocheport MO   2013 RunRanch

3:44:03     Tedman      Carol       52 ManhattanBchCA 2011 GoStL

3:44:06     Kemmet      Shamrae     52 Adel IA        2011 R&RStL

3:44:10     Teahon Peter, Denise    50 Lincoln NE     2012 Northface

3:44:16     Moore       Nancy       50 OP KS          1993 HM

3:44:33     Sanders     Janet       52 KC MO          2012 Waddell

3:44:53     Heinz       Amy         54 Chicago IL     2011 Bass Pro

3:45:24     Mikkelson   Mary        50 OK City OK     2011 R&RStL

3:45:43     Sorensen    Linda       51 CouncilBlffsIA 2010 Waddell

3:46:42     Stewart-Garbrecht Patti 53 San Marcos CA  2015 GoStL

3:46:43     Hull        Erika       51 Webb City MO   1992 HPH

3:46:43     Woodruff    Marilyn     53 Effingham IL   2013 R&RStL

3:47:01     Whited      Melissa     50 BlueSprings MO 2016 Waddell

3:47:28     Mohrmann    Rae         54 StL MO         2002 L&C

3:47:29     Clark       Sonya       50 Kirksville MO  2012 R&RStL

3:48:47     Peck        Kathi       54 Goshen CT      2004 L&C

3:48:02     Rhoden      Marla       54 Topeka KS      2009 Bass Pro

3:48:06     Vidrine     Patty       51 MissionHillsKS 2012 Waddell

3:48:35     Vanderpool  Nancy       51 Lenexa KS      2016 Waddell

3:48:41     Franzen     Barbara     50 Des Plaines IL 2004 SStLM

3:49:10     Becker      Joan        52 StL MO         2014 MOCowbell

3:49:14     Dewulf      Cindy       50 Coal Valley IL 2004 SStLM

3:49:15     Lucas       Ramona      50 Bellevue NE    2009 Waddell

3:49:17     Reinsch     Charlene    53 HotSprngVllgAR 2008 GoStL

3:49:30     Wind        Amy         51 Kirkwood MO    2007 SStLM

3:49:46     Laughlin    Rosie       50 Springfield MO 2015 Bass Pro

3:49:51     Albert      Patricia    50 Phelps NY      2014 GoStL

3:50:03     Wood        Jamie       52 StL MO         2007 SStLM

3:50:19     Lambrechts  Mary Ann    52 Pacific MO     2005 L&C

3:50:37     Olp         Ellen       54 Wheaton IL     2006 SStLM

3:50:52     Sutton      Norma       50 KC KS          1984 MM

3:50:55     Jason       Colleen     50 EdenPrairie MN 2015 Waddell

3:51:55     Bellman     Laura       51 KC MO          2010 RnRanch

3:51:59     McKinnis    Karen       54 Fair Grove MO  2016 Bass Pro

3:52:05     Nolan       Marilyn     50 Springfield MO 2001 SLM

3:52:17     Perica      Pam         54 BonnerSprngsKS 2008 Waddell

3:52:23     Vanderpool  Nancy       50 Lenexa KS      2015 Waddell

3:52:51     Wilkinson   Connie      50 Joplin MO      2015 Waddell

3:52:52     Jajko       Debe        54 Jeff City MO   2009 HOAM

3:53:01a    Anderson    Darlene     50 Springfield MO 1983 GrSM

3:53:02     Woodruff    Marilyn     51 Effingham IL   2011 R&RStL

3:53:14     Bowman      Juanita     52 Oblong IL      1987 SLM

3:53:43     Donahoe     Sheila      51 Dundee OR      2016 GoStL

3:53:57     Johannsen   Gina        50 Clinton MO     2009 LBT

3:53:58     Johnson     Janet       54 MD Heights MO  2011 R&RStL

3:54:05     Woodruff    Marilyn     52 Effingham IL   2012 R&RStL

3:54:08     Ollerman    Esti        53 EdenPrairie MN 2015 Waddell

3:54:11     St Martin   Christine   50 Westford MA    2013 R&RStL

3:54:12     Torri       Wendy       53 StL MO         2015 GoStL

3:54:17     Stickney    Katherine   50 IndianapolisIN 2014 GoStL

3:54:33     Mohrmann    Rae         52 StL MO         2000 SStLM

3:54:36     Heagney     Kathleen    50 StL MO         2001 SLM

3:54:37     Dewulf      Cindy       54 Coal Valley IL 2008 GoStL

3:54:39     Hartwigsen  Wanda       53 Bettendorf IA  2000 SStLM

3:54:56     Fiandaca    Joann       50 StL MO         1991 SLM

3:54:56     Makie       Jean        50 Potomac MD     2013 R&RStL

3:54:58     Dorrell     Theresa     51 Greeley KS     2012 GoStL

3:55:03     Sogaard     Jodi        50 PoplarGrove IL 2005 SStLM

3:55:10     King        Sue Fay     51 StL MO         1986 SLM

3:55:13     Richmond    Susan       51 Eureka MO      2012 R&RStL

3:55:18     Kouba       Marsha      50 FayettevilleNC 2007 L&C

3:55:19     Beeman      Marilouise  50 Dayton OH      2009 GoStL

3:55:26     Harrison    Maureen     50 Bowling Grn KY 2013 R&RStL

3:55:34     Gooch       Leanne      50 WestChester OH 2014 GoStL

3:55:41     Maddock     Dotty       54 Phoenix AZ     2009 GoStL

3:55:46     Lara        Dolores     54 Aliso Viejo CA 2008 Waddell

3:55:50     Dewulf      Cindy       53 Coal Valley IL 2007 SStLM

3:56:02     Ebersohl    Jenine      53 CO Springs CO  2002 HRCPM

3:56:18     Sinsky      Christine   52 Dubuque IA     2009 Waddell

3:56:18     Hong        Hyunboon    50 KwangSeGu SEO  2011 R&RStL

3:56:24a    Shea        Christel    50 Topeka KS      1991 HPH

3:56:41     Rohrbeck    Stacey      54 Devon PA       2013 R&RStL

3:56:50     Wells       Lisa        50 Columbia MO    2013 HOAM

3:56:52     Havens      Barb        54 StL MO         2004 L&C

3:56:55     McAllister  Suzanne     50 Scott AFB IL   2015 GoStL

3:56:58     Winter      Carol       51 Uniontown MO   2013 GoStL

3:57:06     King        Sue Fay     50 StL MO         1985 SLM

3:57:32     Jajko       Debe        53 Jeff City MO   2008 HOAM

3:57:41     Nichols     Lisa        51 N LittleRck AR 2000 SStLM

3:57:41     Wind        Amy         52 Kirkwood MO    2007 L&C

3:57:45     Ebersohl    Jenine      54 CO Springs CO  2004 SSTLM

3:57:52     King        Sue Fay     54 StL MO         1989 SLM

3:57:58     Brayman     Pat         54 Fairway KS     1995 HM

3:58:01     Nolan       Marilyn     52 Springfield MO 2003 HOAM

3:58:01     Sutton      Norma       52 KC KS          1986 PH

3:58:03     Lambrechts  Mary Ann    53 Pacific MO     2007 SStLM

3:58:06     Krause      Lana        51 Leawood KS     2013 Waddell

3:58:07     Havens      Barb        53 StL MO         2003 L&C

3:58:16     Bullard     Carol       53 Springfield MO 2014 Bass Pro

3:58:21     Freese      Vicky       52 Kearney MO     2007 SStLM

3:58:24     Bove        Lea         53 N Little Rd    2008 Bass Pro

3:58:46     Pool        Marsha      51 London AR      2003 Sprng

3:58:50     Vanderkwaak Vicki       51 Johnston IA    2007 SStLM

3:58:50     Saltzman    Rhonda      50 StL MO         2011 R&RStL

3:58:50     Myer        Kathe       50 StL MO         2015 GoStL

3:58:56     Rotz        Julie       53 Mt Zion IL     2011 R&RStL

3:59:12     Erb         Angelia     52 Hammond IN     2015 GoStL

3:59:48     Kaputska    Laura       50 Omaha NE       2012 Waddell

3:59:55     Mohrmann    Rae         52 StL MO         2000 3OMM

3:59:57     Clarke      Krystyna    51 Springfield MO 2013 Bass Pro

4:00:02     Hashman     Kate        52 Shawnee KS     1982 MM

 

FEMALES 55-59 (TT = 4:30:00)

3:26:53*    Lowrance    Becky       55 Branson MO     2013 Maryvlle

3:29:44     Lowrance    Becky       55 Branson MO     2012 Bass Pro

3:32:03     Yu          Wen-Shi     59 Kew Gardens NY 1993 SLM

3:35:41     Gilbert     Joy         56 CpGirardeau MO 1994 3OMM

3:36:27     Dailey      Sandra      55 Eureka MO      2013 MOCowbell

3:37:16     Daker       Jan         55 Belleville IL  2003 SStLM

3:37:32     Seeley      Suzy        57 Houston TX     2016 JoplinMem

3:39:58     Gilbert     Joy         58 CpGirardeau MO 1996 SLM

3:42:15     McCreery    Pat         56 Cedar Crest NM 2015 Waddell

3:43:47     Rhoden      Marla       56 Topeka KS      2011 Waddell

3:44:17     Jajko       Debe        56 Jeff City MO   2011 Waddell

3:45:26     Rhoden      Marla       55 Topeka KS      2010 Waddell

3:46:19     Perica      Pam         59 BonnerSprngsKS 2013 Waddell

3:46:24     Hines       Merle       56 Batesville IN  2000 SStLM

3:47:09     Perica      Pam         57 BonnerSprngsKS 2011 Waddell

3:47:54     Mantyla     Sue         55 SaltLakeCityUT 2010 RnRanch

3:48:37     Jajko       Debe        57 Jeff City MO   2012 Waddell

3:49:03     Hashman     Kate        56 Shawnee KS     1986 PH

3:49:09     Perica      Pam         55 BonnerSprngsKS 2009 Waddell

3:49:23     Bonham      Norma       56 StL MO         2000 SStLM

3:50:01     Perica      Pam         58 BonnerSprngsKS 2012 Waddell

3:50:01     Yu          Wen-Shi     58 Kew Gardens NY 1992 SLM

3:50:07     Johnson     Kathleen    56 Shawnee KS     2012 Waddell

3:50:15     Jajko       Debe        55 Jeff City MO   2010 HOAM

3:50:21     Hollabaugh  Peggy       57 StL MO         2012 R&RStL

3:50:25     Ford        Gail        58 U City MO      2011 R&RStL

3:51:11     Bellows     Barbara     56 Kirksville MO  2010 HOAM

3:51:45     Fasel       Laura       56 Belmont MI     2013 R&RStL

3:52:15     Kim         Cheonae     59 Murphysboro IL 2011 R&RStL

3:52:42     Gephardt    Diane       55 Washington MO  2012 GoStL

3:53:17     Hartwig     Charlotte   57 Salem OR       2003 Sprng

3:53:26     Lowrance    Becky       58 Branson MO     2016 Frisco

3:53:35     Wendel      Kathleen    57 Ames IA        2013 GoStL

3:53:58     Friedman    Kathy       57 Medinah IL     2004 L&C

3:54:05     Heintz      Maureen     55 W Chester OH   2016 GoStL

3:54:30     Henriksen   Beth        59 Ames IA        2015 Waddell

3:55:03     Jajko       Debe        56 Jeff City MO   2011 HOAM

3:56:32     Hoffmeister Debbie      57 Salem OR       2009 L&C

3:55:41     Grondin     Terese      55 Milford MI     2009 GoStL

3:56:02     Kelly       Cristine    57 Albuquerque NM 2014 Waddell

3:56:50     DeWulf      Cindy       58 Coal Valley IL 2012 R&RStL

3:56:55     Perica      Pam         56 BonnerSprngsKS 2010 Waddell

3:57:25     Wendel      Kathleen    57 Ames IA        2012 RunRanch

3:57:34     Larson      Linda       59 Cottleville MO 2014 Bass Pro

3:57:42     Dewulf      Cindy       57 Coal Valley IL 2011 R&RStL

3:57:45     Lombardo    Nancy       56 SLC Utah       2013 Waddell

3:57:45     Gary        Joan        59 Fremont IN     1995 SLM

3:57:42     Kelly       Christine   58 Albuquerque NM 2015 Waddell

3:58:50     Carroll     Kathy       55 Springfield MO 2015 Bass Pro

3:59:02     Rhoden      Marla       57 Topeka KS      2012 Waddell

3:59:09     McCormick   Kaye        59 OP KS          2011 Waddell

3:59:42     Schneider   Barbara     55 San Antonio TX 1993 SLM

3:59:58     King        Sue Fay     57 StL MO         1992 SLM

4:00:16     Nulik       Rooney      56 NA             2010 Waddell

4:00:24     Russ        Penny       58 WinstonSalemNC 2016 MOCowbell

4:00:40     Gephardt    Diane       56 Washington MO  2012 R&RStL

4:01:03     Boettcher   Lolle       59 StL MO         2007 SStLM

4:01:08     Rhoden      Marla       57 Topeka KS      2012 Bass Pro

4:01:12     Dewulf      Cindy       56 Coal Valley IL 2010 GoStL

4:01:21     Fuller      Becca       56 Knoxville TN   2007 SStLM

4:02:14     Meyer       Robin       57 StL MO         2016 MOCowbell

4:02:17     King        Sue Fay     55 StL MO         1990 SLM

4:02:26     Cummins     Karen       56 Madison SD     2004 HOAM

4:02:27     Harrison    Betty Baugh 55 Richmond VA    2014 GoStL

4:02:40     Lyons       Barbara     58 Clarksville MD 2016 GoStL

4:02:45     Lieberman   Davine      57 Littleton CO   2013 GoStL

4:03:03     Keim        Patricia    55 E Peoria IL    2012 GoStL

4:03:27     Isaac-Cura  Alicia      55 Austin TX      2016 GoStL

4:03:31     Leiberman   Davine      56 Littleton CO   2012 GoStL

4:03:31     Rohrbeck    Stacey      55 Devon PA       2014 R&RStL

4:03:37     Rhymer      Mary        57 Jones OK       2015 Bass Pro

4:04:14     McAllister  Julie       57 CorpusChrstiTX 2014 MOCowbell

4:04:42     Olp         Ellen       55 Wheaton IL     2007 SStLM

4:05:13     Dewulf      Cindy       56 Coal Valley IL 2013 R&RStL

4:05:23     Gephardt    Diane       57 Washington MO  2013 MOCowbell

4:06:15     Rancour     Judith      56 Glencoe MO     2014 R&RStL

4:06:50     Boettcher   Lolle       55 St Peters MO   2003 SStLM

4:06:51     Rancour     Judith      57 Wildwood MO    2015 MOCowbell

4:06:54     Riba        Maggie      56 Dallas TX      2015 Waddell

4:06:59     Harty       Diane       58 N Walpole NH   2014 GoStL

4:07:30     Jordan      Amy         55 OP KS          2013 Waddell

4:07:31     Lieberman   Davine      59 Littleton CO   2015 GoStL

4:07:34     Shinok      Lee         56 Glenview IL    2008 GoStL

4:08:20     Cummins     Karen       56 Madison WI     2005 SStLM

4:08:48     Winn        Susan       57 Leawood KS     2013 Waddell

4:08:52     King        Sue Fay     59 StL MO         1994 SLM

4:08:57     Hyde        Karen       55 Lawrence KS    2016 Waddell

4:09:04     Casey       Mary Ruth   56 Herculaneum MO 2011 R&RStL

4:09:21     McCaslin    Gail        58 HendrsonvlleNC 2006 SStLM

4:09:56     Mann        Sue         56 Del Mar CA     2011 R&RStL

4:10:07     Bashor      Mari        58 Mission KS     2006 Waddell

4:10:45     Keim        Patricia    59 E Peoria IL    2016 GoStL

4:11:14     Hashman     Kate        59 Shawnee KS     1989 PH

4:11:21     Farnung-Krause    Jan   57 Dunnellen NJ   2012 GoStL

4:11:23     Keim        Patricia    56 E Peoria IL    2013 GoStL

4:11:26     Meyer       Robin       56 StL MO         2015 MOCowbell

4:11:30     Linder      Teresa      55 Dallas TX      2016 Waddell

4:11:40     Cummins     Karen       56 Madison SD     2004 L&C

4:11:46     Spake       Cynthia     56 Quincy IL      2010 L&C

4:11:54     Cummins     Karen       55 Madison SD     2004 SStLM

4:12:00     Cummins     Karen       57 Madison SD     2006 SStLM

4:12:33     Shepherd    Mary        56 Reidsville NC  2012 Waddell

4:12:52     Burgess     Janet       55 Claremore OK   2009 Waddell

4:13:15     Cummins     Karen       58 Madison SD     2007 SStLM

4:13:17     McVey       Kay         55 St Peters MO   2008 Bass Pro

4:13:16     Pendleton   Pamela      58 St Charles MO  2008 GoStL

4:13:17     McVey       Kay         55 St Peters MO   2008 GoStL

4:14:03     Barrett     Maureen     55 JacksonvilleFL 2006 L&C

4:14:04     Munter      Mary        58 Lincoln NE     2006 SStLM

4:14:49     Larson      Linda       55 Cottleville MO 2010 L&C

4:14:50     King        Sue Fay     56 StL MO         1991 SLM

4:15:39     Whelchel    Gwen        56 Texarkana TX   2012 Bass Pro

4:15:41     Gilbert     Bridget     56 StL MO         2016 GoStL

4:15:51     Clouston    Kim         55 Lincoln NE     2012 GoStL

4:16:08     Bowman      Juanita     55 Oblong IL      1990 PH

4:17:14     McVey       Kay         56 St Peters MO   2009 GoStL

4:17:15     Bovio       Nina        58 Ann Arbor MI   2004 SStLM

4:17:17     Mulvihill   Joan        59 Charleston SC  2004 SStLM

4:17:46     Croft       Mary        58 Tucson AZ      2004 SStLM

4:18:04     Rancour     Judith      58 Glencoe MO     2016 MOCowbell

4:18:13     Bibeau      Diana       56 Hermitage TN   2016 MOCowbell

4:18:18     McVey       Kay         58 St Peters MO   2011 R&RStL

4:18:33     McVey       Kay         57 St Peters MO   2010 GoStL

4:18:35     Casey       Debbie      56 Springfield MO 2011 Waddell

4:18:49     McVey       Kay         56 St Peters MO   2009 Waddell

4:19:04     Dhabolt     Sachiko     57 Tacoma WA      2011 R&RStL

4:19:18     Johnson     Beth        55 Glen Ellyn IL  2006 SStLM

4:19:38     Arnold      Jeanette    55 Lancaster PA   2016 GoStL

4:19:40     Lubis       Betsy       55 OP KS          2011 Waddell

4:19:43     Rose-Louder Kyle        55 Freeport NY    2016 Waddell

4:19:48     Rhoden      Marla       59 Topeka KS      2014 Bass Pro

4:19:56     Cummins     Karen       59 Madison SD     2008 GoStL

4:21:05     McVey       Kay         59 St Peters MO   2012 Northface

4:21:27     Pryor       Kathy       56 Richland WA    2014 GoStL

4:21:35     Brooks      Peggy       55 Madison WI     2007 SStLM

4:22:13     Lewis       Toni        56 Topeka KS      2010 Waddell

4:22:23     Orellano-Fisher   Angie 57 Nipomo CA      2007 L&C

4:22:32     Wasielewski Grace       57 ProspectHgtsIL 2011 GoStL

4:22:39     Shores      Cheryl      57 Lockwood MO    2014 Bass Pro

4:22:59     Stoltzfus   Nancy       55 Parkersburg PA 2013 Waddell

4:23:03     Glanville   Linda       55 Cupertino CA   2007 L&C

4:23:20     Dransfeldt  Jean        55 Portland OR    2007 SStLM

4:23:45     Matthews    Hazel       57 PV KS          2006 Waddell

4:24:05     Collins     Yong        57 Richmond TX    2012 GoStL

4:24:14     Thomas      Judy        59 Germantown TN  2011 R&RStL

4:24:21     Rivard      Robin       55 StL MO         2015 GoStL

4:24:56     Pendleton   Pamela      56 St Charles MO  2006 SStLM

4:25:22     Lafoe       Sharon      59 Wichita KS     2006 SStLM

4:25:24     Doza        Gail        59 Springfield MO 2013 Frisco

4:25:25     Murrah      Valerie     55 Chapel Hill NC 2006 L&C

4:25:39     Wise        Peggy       59 Seminole FL    2012 Northface

4:25:48     Johnson     Beth        56 Glen Ellyn IL  2007 SStLM

4:25:50     Schlesinger Nelda       5? New Athens IL  1981 3OMM

4:25:56     Ripley      Ruth        55 Pennellville   2003 SStLM

4:26:29     Saxby       Cindy       55 Springfield IL 2016 Bass Pro

4:26:50     Albrecht    Veryl       59 Marquette MI   1987 SLM

4:27:13     Schechter   Norma       59 StL MO         2003 SStLM

4:27:26     Kilpatrick  Jamie       55 NicholsHillsOK 2014 Waddell

4:27:38     Gray        Dottie      56 Kirkwood MO    1981 SLM

4:27:48     Schulz      Beverly     55 RollngMeadowsIL1998 3OMM

4:28:13     Vogelgesang Ida         57 St Clair MO    2010 L&C

4:28:44     Davis       Candy       55 Lawrence KS    2012 Bass Pro

4:29:09     Way-Turner  Karon       56 Shawnee KS     2002 HRCPM

4:28:11     Talley      Nancy       56 Fresno CA      2009 Waddell

4:29:11     Lafoe       Sharon      57 Wichita KS     2003 HRCPM

4:29:32     Vanloh      Colleen     56 KC MO          2012 Waddell

4:29:36     Hoogheem    Rebecca     55 Chestrfield MO 2008 GoStL

 

FEMALES 60-64 (TT = 5:15:00)

3:51:43     Wasielewski Grace       62 ProspectHts IL 2016 GoStL

3:53:09     Schmidt     Jean        61 Loveland OH    2013 R&RStL

3:53:39     Buder       Sr Madonna  61 Spokane WA     1991 SLM

3:53:43     McElwee     Bonnie      63 Urbana IL      2004 SStLM

3:56:08     Perica      Pam         60 BonnerSprngsKS 2014 Waddell

3:57:15     Perica      Pam         61 BonnerSprngsKS 2015 Waddell

3:58:53     Munter      Mary        62 Lincoln NE     2009 Waddell

3:59:54     Buder       Sr Madonna  60 Spokane WA     1990 SLM

4:00:58*    Bruce       Suzanne     60 StL MO         2016 GoStL

4:04:46     Parker      Carole      61 E Peoria IL    2014 Waddell

4:09:00     Gilbert     Joy         62 CpGirardeau MO 2000 3OMM

4:12:19     DeWulf      Cindy       62 Coal Valley IL 2016 GoStL

4:12:56     Berlin      Ellen       61 Denver CO      2011 R&RStL

4:13:10     Lupariello  Dorothy     60 Shelton CT     2015 GoStL

4:13:34     Marshall    Julie       60 Canon City CO  2008 Waddell

4:14:08     Winn        Susan       60 Leawood KS     2016 Waddell

4:14:10     Patkin      Lillin      60 W Plains MO    2012 R&RStL

4:15:17     Jennings    Evelyn      61 Beatrice NE    1986 SLM

4:15:31     Dewulf      Cindy       60 Coal Valley IL 2014 R&RStL

4:17:58     Mohrmann    Rae         64 StL MO         2012 Bass Pro

4:18:53     Lanford     Jane        61 Fairbanks AK   2016 HOAM

4:19:11     Mohrmann    Rae         63 StL MO         2011 R&RStL

4:20:32     Mohrmann    Rae         61 StL MO         2009 GoStL

4:20:49     Schlagel    Meri        62 OP KS          2009 Waddell

4:20:52     McVey       Kay         61 St Peters MO   2014 GoStL

4:21:16     Cummins     Karen       60 Madison SD     2009 GoStL

4:21:32     Wilson      Susan       60 KC MO          2009 GoStL

4:21:34     Ryan        Kathy       63 Portland OR    2004 SStLM

4:21:36     King        Tertia      63 Ironton MO     2013 R%RStL

4:21:49     Olshanski   Anita       60 KC MO          2009 Waddell

4:23:00     Haley       Mary        62 KC MO          2006 Waddell

4:23:03     Heagney     Kathleen    61 StL MO         2012 R&RStL

4:23:08     Mohrmann    Rae         62 StL MO         2010 Bass Pro

4:23:35     Mohrmann    Rae         64 StL MO         2012 RunRanch

4:23:38     Smith       Chau        61 Oak Grove MO   2011 Waddell

4:23:44     Conboy      Jeri        60 Palmyra MO     2011 R&RStL

4:24:17     Mohrmann    Rae         62 StL MO         2010 GoStL

4:24:21     Dysart      Son Cha     63 KC MO          2008 Waddell

4:24:37     Crane       Nancy       64 Houston TX     2007 L&C

4:24:41     Cherne      Sara        61 Duluth MN      2009 Waddell

4:24:45     Olshanski   Anita       61 KC MO          2010 Waddell

4:25:00     Yeowell     Heather     60 Chapel Hill NC 2000 SStLM

4:26:20     Mohrmann    Rae         61 StL MO         2009 RunRanch

4:26:51     Mohrmann    Rae         62 StL MO         2010 HOAM

4:27:33     Mosca       Pamela      60 StL MO         2011 R&RStL

4:29:08     McVey       Kay         60 St Peters MO   2013 GoStL

4:29:23     McVey       Kay         60 St Peters MO   2013 R&RStL

4:29:51     Mulligan    Andrena     62 San Antonio TX 2009 GoStL

4:30:12     Marwil      Iwy         61 Providence RI  2013 R&RStL

4:30:44     Heagney     Kathleen    60 StL MO         2011 GoStL

4:32:27     Mohrmann    Rae         64 StL MO         2012 HOAM

4:34:05     King        Sue Fay     60 Ballwin MO     1995 SLM

4:34:32     Black       Jennifer    61 Loveland OH    2013 R&RStL

4:35:02     Budelier    Dee         61 CrystalLake IL 2007 SStLM

4:36:21     McDonnell   Pat         60 Oak Hill VA    2005 SStLM

4:36:48     Boyles      Catherine   61 Decatur GA     2012 R&RStL

4:36:54     Bailey      Polly       60 Clayton MO     1983 SLM

4:37:05     Spencer     Cathy       62 Wichita KS     2013 GoStL

4:37:09     McVey       Kay         60 St Peters MO   2013 MOCowbell

4:37:20     Mohrmann    Rae         63 StL MO         2011 Northface

4:37:37     Botkin      Donna       60 Manchester MO  2013 R&RStL

4:38:13     Budelier    Dee         62 CrystalLake IL 2008 GoStL

4:38:32     Dysart      Son Cha     62 KC MO          2006 Waddell

4:39:22     Weimer      Janet       60 Washington OK  2016 Waddell

4:40:08     Cupp        Carolyn     62 Liberty MO     2016 Waddell

4:40:52     MacPherson  Cynthia     60 Mtn Grove MO   2009 Bass Pro

4:40:55     Seggerman   Margaret    61 Allen TX       2012 R&RStL

4:41:40     Smith       Chau        62 Oak Grove MO   2012 Waddell

4:42:26     Wind        Amy         60 StL MO         2015 MOCowbell

4:43:00     King        Sue Fay     61 Ballwin MO     1996 SLM

4:43:14     McVey       Kay         61 St Peters MO   2014 R&RStL

4:43:55     Pendleton   Pamela      60 St Charles MO  2010 GoStL

4:44:41     Mohrmann    Rae         63 StL MO         2011 GoStL

4:45:11     Botkin      Donna       61 Manchester MO  2014 GoStL

4:45:15     May         Jo          62 Houston TX     2010 Waddell

4:45:34     Wind        Amy         60 StL MO         2016 GoStL

4:47:17     Brinkman    Pat         61 Muncie IN      2007 SStLM

4:47:47     Telesmanic  Deborah     60 Santa Rosa CA  2009 L&C

4:48:08     Johnson     Sue         60 Springfield MO 2015 Bass Pro

4:48:20     Smith       Chau        60 Oak Grove MO   2010 Waddell

4:48:42     Berkowitz   Linda       62 Ballwin MO     2011 R&RStL

4:49:01     Brockinton  Paulette    60 PrairieGroveAR 2009 Waddell

4:49:30     Lindley     Charlotte   62 Tulsa OK       2013 Bass Pro

4:49:45     Elliott     Susan       64 KC MO          2013 Waddell

4:50:40     Jochum      Therese     64 Mooresville IN 2009 L&C

4:51:32     DeCoster    Clara       62 E Moline IL    2015 GoStL

4:53:43     Botkin      Donna       60 Manchester MO  2013 GoStL

4:54:01     McVey       Kay         63 St Peters MO   2016 GoStL

4:54:06     Mohrmann    Rae         64 StL MO         2012 R&RStL

4:54:43     Palatto     Joan        62 Lilburn GA     2011 Waddell

4:54:45     Ervin       Ruby        62 Chicago IL     2011 R&RStL

4:54:50     Dugan       Mary        61 HntngtnBeachCA 1997 KCPL

4:55:00     Perry       Geri        61 St Charles MO  2012 GoStL

4:55:52     Furlong     Candace     60 Sacramento CA  2011 GoStL

4:56:05     King        Sue Fay     62 Ballwin MO     1997 SLM

4:56:06     Rignault    Marcia      62 Woodward OK    2011 R&RStL

4:56:48     Newell      Mary        63 New Haven CT   2014 GoStL

4:56:52     Harriman    Johnye      63 Belton TX      2016 JoplinMem

4:56:52     Ebersohl    Jenine      61 CO Springs CO  2011 GoStL

4:57:19     Slattery    Karen       62 IndianapolisIN 2016 MOCowbell

4:58:10     Shaefer     Sharon      62 NewBloomfld MO 2015 Waddell

4:58:15     Pendleton   Pamela      61 St Charles MO  2011 GoStL

4:58:52     Shaefer     Sharon      60 NewBloomfld MO 2013 RunRanch

4:58:56     Dos Santos  Domitilia   60 NY NY          2015 Bass Pro

4:59:12     Hendrickson Jeanne      64 Omaha NE       2007 Waddell

4:59:16     Wind        Amy         61 StL MO         2016 MOCowbell

4:59:31     Phillips    Deborah     61 OP KS          2016 Waddell

5:03:41     Cupp        Carolyn     60 Liberty MO     2014 Bass Pro

5:04:19     Shaefer     Sharon      63 NewBloomfld MO 2016 MOCowbell

5:05:19     Rountree    Carol       60 Miami OK       2010 RunMotherRd

5:05:25     Otte        Mary        63 KC MO          1988 PH

5:05:28     Moore       Brenda      60 Decatur IL     2014 R&RStL

5:05:47     Otte        Mary        64 KC MO          1989 PH

5:06:24     Gorman      Kathleen    63 Peoria AZ      2011 R&RStL

5:06:45     Koob        Judith      63 Maso OH        2005 SStLM

5:07:15     Jung        Joann       62 Walnut CA      2010 HOAM

5:07:22     Bailey      Polly       61 Clayton MO     1984 SLM

5:07:45     Botkin      Donna       62 Manchester MO  2015 Waddell

5:08:41     Sizemore    Phyllis     60 Knoxville TN   2006 SStLM

5:09:13     King        Sue Fay     63 Ballwin MO     1998 SLM

5:09:30     Quagliata   Lauren      63 St Charles MO  2016 GoStL

5:09:36     Bashor      Mari        60 Mission KS     2008 Waddell

5:10:44     Frank       Dorothy     62 Louisville KY  2007 SStLM

5:10:49     Woodside    Jan         61 LS MO          2013 Waddell

5:11:01     Papreck     Mary        63 Mt Prospect IL 2016 Waddell

5:11:47     Goslin      Carol       60 KC MO          2005 L&C

5:12:03     Zonker      Anita       60 Centennial CO  2011 GoStL

5:12:08     Bailey      Polly       62 Clayton MO     1985 SLM

5:12:29     Bahr        Diana       60 Leavenworth KS 2006 Waddell

5:12:49     Sallings    Deborah     63 Roland AR      2014 GoStL

5:13:39     Shaefer     Sharon      62 NewBloomfld MO 2015 Maryville

5:13:44     Henry       Geri        61 Woodlands TX   2009 GoStL

5:14:14     Gerken      Patty       62 BonnerSprngsKS 2012 Waddell

5:14:19     Greenwood   Kathleen    62 Pittsburg KS   2011 Waddell

5:14:20     Wnek        Barbara     64 Brentwood MO   2013 R&RStL

5:14:53     Greenwood   Kathleen    60 Pittsburg KS   2009 Waddell

 

FEMALES 65-69 (TT = 6:03:00)

4:06:50     Brouillard  Carol       66 SprngLakePk MN 2013 Bass Pro

4:10:16     O’Hanlon    Patricia    65 Jersey City NJ 2008 Waddell

4:18:20*    Mohrmann    Rae         66 StL MO         2014 GoStL

4:19:15     Mohrmann    Rae         65 StL MO         2013 HOAM

4:27:45     Mohrmann    Rae         66 StL MO         2014 HOAM

4:30:47     Mohrmann    Rae         65 StL MO         2013 Bass Pro

4:31:53     Mohrmann    Rae         65 StL MO         2013 GoStL

4:35:33     Hodges-Hite Joyce       66 Millen GA      2003 SStLM

4:35:36     Mohrmann    Rae         67 StL MO         2015 GoStL

4:40:16     Hendrickson Jeanne      65 Omaha NE       2008 Waddell

4:41:47     Brady       Barbara     67 Livermore CA   2011 RunRanch

4:41:56     Heagney     Kathleen    65 StL MO         2016 GoStL

4:49:17     Loftin      Marian      65 Mobile AL      2012 HOAM

4:49:47     Lieberman   Nancy       65 StL MO         2015 GoStL

4:53:17     Stanfield   Leslie      65 Reston VA      2014 R&RStL

4:55:21     Hendrickson Jeanne      66 OP KS          2009 Bass Pro

4:55:52     Mohrmann    Rae         66 StL MO         2014 R&RStL

4:56:19     Mohrmann    Rae         65 StL MO         2013 R&RStL

4:59:07     Gates       Margaret    65 Ava MO         2009 Waddell

5:00:43     Mohrmann    Rae         67 StL MO         2015 HOAM

5:01:33     Otte        Mary        68 KC MO          1993 HM

5:03:12     Bourey      Alison      67 StL MO         2014 R&RStL

5:05:44     Meier       Joanne      65 Redwoods CA    2009 GoStL

5:07:23     Sumner      Bonnie      65 SterlingHts MI 2014 Bass Pro

5:08:00     Dysart      Son Cha     67 KC MO          2012 Waddell

5:10:29     Horn        Delores     65 PawleysIsle SC 2005 SStLM

5:10:32a    Otte        Mary        66 KC MO          1991 HPH

5:25:25     Hendrickson Jeanne      67 OP KS          2010 L&C

5:26:51     Mcleod      Barbara     67 Ottawa CA      2005 SStLM

5:27:25     Stiles      Debbie      65 StL MO         2014 GoStL

5:27:27     Mitchell    Carolyn     66 Lenexa KS      2002 HRCPM

5:28:44     Gunn        Judy        69 Springfield IL 2016 MOCowbell

5:29:38     King        Sue Fay     65 Ballwin MO     2000 SStLM

5:34:51     Nott        Patricia    67 OP KS          2010 RunMotherRd

5:36:49     Mitchell    Carolyn     69 Lenexa KS      2006 Waddell

5:37:34     Mitchell    Carolyn     67 Lenexa KS      2003 HRCPM

5:38:04     Haun        Donna       65 Boonville MO   2010 HOAM

5:42:08     Goslin      Carol       69 KC MO          2014 Bass Pro

5:43:15     Goslin      Carol       69 KC MO          2014 Waddell

5:44:42     Boggess     Rachel      67 Edmond OK      2007 L&C

5:46:51     Smith       Chau        66 KC MO          2016 Waddell

5:47:57     Burton      Gloria      65 Moberly MO     2015 HOAM

5:49:16     Benson      Libby       66 Doniphan MO    2013 Bass Pro

5:50:19     Peluso      Carol       68 Affton MO      2009 L&C

5:52:35     Bourey      Alison      69 StL MO         2016 Bass Pro

5:53:02     Schneider   Alice       67 Cincinnati OH  2012 GoStL

5:53:04     Goslin      Carol       67 KC MO          2012 Northface

5:53:35     Bourey      Alison      69 StL MO         2016 MOCowbell

5:54:59     Zepp        Ray         66 O’Fallon MO    2014 GoStL

5:55:15     Isik        Tela        67 Saginaw TX     2011 R&RStL

5:55:23     Smith       Dana        69 Independnce MO 2016 Waddell

5:55:25     Wnek        Barbara     65 Brentwood MO   2014 Waddell

5:55:32     Abel        Deborah     66 Springfield MO 2015 Bass Pro

5:59:45     Benson      Libby       66 Doniphan MO    2014 FriscoRR

6:00:46     Nott        Patricia    67 OP KS          2010 GoStL

6:01:35     White       Marsha      68 Gainesville FL 2015 GoStL

6:02:53     Evansmore   Jean        66 EllicottCty MD 2007 SStLM

6:03:03     Benson      Libby       66 Doniphan MO    2014 Waddell

 

FEMALES 70-74

5:00:48     Hendrickson Jeanne      71 OP KS          2014 Waddell

5:02:27     Hendrickson Jeanne      70 OP KS          2013 Waddell

5:04:32     Dugan       Mary        70 Hntngtn Bch CA 2006 Waddell

5:07:46*    Dysart      Son Cha     70 KC MO          2015 Waddell

5:09:14     Barsch      Terttu      72 Orlando FL     2009 Waddell

5:22:51     Goslin      Carol       70 KC MO          2015 Waddell

5:24:27     Schechter   Norma       70 StL MO         2014 GoStL

5:27:36     Goslin      Carol       70 KC MO          2015 MOCowbell

5:37:20     Hendrickson Jeanne      73 KC MO          2016 Waddell

5:42:42     Neff        Pat         72 Georgetown TX  2016 GoStL

5:52:37     Goslin      Carol       71 KC MO          2016 Waddell

5:53:07     Haley       Mary        70 KC MO          2014 Waddell

5:56:03     Goslin      Carol       70 KC MO          2015 Frisco

6:00:57     Schechter   Norma       71 StL MO         2015 GoStL

6:23:25     Callaway    Kathleen    73 Redlands CA    2004 L&C

6:39:54     Mitchell    Carolyn     72 Lenexa KS      2009 HOAM

6:45:35     Toth        Willie      73 MissionViejoCA 2014 FriscoRR

6:59:22     Wilhite     Dorothy     72 ChesterfieldMO 2007 SStLM

8:35:53     Wolfgram    Dorothea    72 StL MO         2004 L&C

 

FEMALES 75 & OVER

 

6:37:40     Mitchell    Carolyn     75 Lenexa KS      2012 MotherRd

6:43:51     Van Camp    Gene        76 Lisle IL       2011 R&RStL

7:05:17     Mitchell    Carolyn     77 Lenexa KS      2013 R&RStL

7:28:33     Erlich      Mary        76 Perris CA      2004 L&C

7:33:09     Works       Della       79 Casper WY      2014 R&RStL

7:48:32*    Teneau      Billie      76 Bridgeton MO   2001 SLM

7:48:57     Nepsted     Trudy       78 Mission KS     2009 L&C


MALE OPEN (TT = 2:25:00)

2:16:35     Tabb        Ron         23 Houston TX     1978 3OMM

2:17:04     Bunyan      Chris       24 CarbndalIL/GBR 1982 SLM

2:19:07*    Leuchtmann  Joe         28 Ballwin MO     1992 SLM

2:19:29     Gnabel      Tomasz      25 POLAND         1992 SLM

2:19:51     Hawthorne   Brad        36 Oakland CA     1992 SLM

2:19:52     Kurtis      Doug        40 Northville MI  1992 SLM

2:20:00     Kiprotich   Geoffrey    34 SylvaniaOH/KEN 2013 GoStL

2:20:11     Paradello   Carlos      23 Fayettevlle AR 1996 SLM

2:20:13     Franke      Brian       23 Warrensburg MO 1984 MM

2:20:19a    Wynia       Jerrold     31 Bigelow MN     1991 HPH

2:20:30     Schmidt     Rolf        25 Roseville MN   1990 PH

2:20:31     S-Fisher    Steven      25 Columbia MO    1982 SLM

2:20:32     Cloeter     Dan         24 Springfield IL 1977 3OMM

2:20:35a    Busby       Robert      30 Warrensburg MO 1979 MM

2:20:44     Clay        Mike        25 Wichita KS     1983 MM

2:20:45     Leuchtmann  Joe         29 Ballwin MO     1993 SLM

2:20:48     Cloeter     Dan         23 Springfield IL 1976 3OMM

2:20:48     McMullen    Charles     26 Lake Ozarks MO 1978 3OMM

2:20:49     Chepses     Mark        36 Little Rock AR 2013 GoStL

2:20:50a    Busby       Robert      31 Warrensburg MO 1980 MM

2:20:59     Eastman,III James       28 FtLeavnworthKS 1984 MM

2:21:01     Busby       Robert      25 Warrensburg MO 1975 3OMM

2:21:13     S-Fisher    Steven      24 Columbia MO    1981 SLM

2:21:19     McDonald    Michael     34 PV KS          1983 MM

2:21:24     Tambala     Smartex     27 Nova Sco CAN   1990 PH

2:21:26     Cabanillas  Demetrio    33 Magna UT       1988 PH

2:21:29     Busby       Robert      30 KC MO          1980 3OMM

2:21:32     Busby       Robert      26 Warrensburg MO 1976 3OMM

2:21:34     Busby       Robert      27 Warrensburg MO 1977 3OMM

2:21:35     Donakowski  Gerard      32 Ann Arbor MI   1992 SLM

2:21:38     Rotich      Sam         31 Alb NM/KEN     1988 PH

2:21:42     Bowers      Bob         27 Kalamazoo MI   1983 SLM

2:21:49     Eastman     James       32 Woodbridge VA  1988 PH

2:21:59     Macias      Mario       31 Manitou CO     2013 GoStL

2:22:10     Brien       Tony        22 IRELAND        1976 3OMM

2:22:12     Claussen    Lyle        34 Brandon SD     1981 SLM

2:22:14     S-Fisher    Steve       27 Columbia MO    1984 MM

2:22:14     Robinson    Bruce       26 Washington DC  1977 3OMM

2:22:21     Hill        John        25 Seattle WA     1993 HM

2:22:26     Franke      Brian       27 LS MO          1988 PH

2:22:37     Neas        Jerod       25 Lakewood CO    1996 SLM

2:22:42     Klecker     Barney      26 Long PrairieMN 1978 3OMM

2:22:53     Fitts       Bob         31 Maplewood MO   1974 3OMM

2:22:57     Welsh       David       25 Fayettevlle AR 1996 SLM

2:23:08     Kurtis      Doug        41 Northville MI  1993 SLM

2:23:08     Wilson      Steve       37 Lafayette IN   1996 SLM

2:23:09     Hawthorne   Brad        34 Oakland CA     1989 PH

2:23:19     Kettler     Michael     36 Boulder CO     2016 GoStL

2:23:20     Hoover      David       25 Normal IL      1981 SLM

2:23:33     S-Fisher    Steve       29 Columbia MO    1986 3OMM

2:23:37     Rutto       Abraham     30 CO Springs CO  2013 GoStL

2:23:38     Kinder      Randy       25 Topeka KS      1983 MM

2:23:38     Donovan     Timothy     23 Peoria IL      1978 3OMM

2:23:39     Ledoux      Dick        36 Pueblo CO      1993 SLM

2:23:43a    Busby       Robert      32 Warrensburg MO 1981 MM

2:23:44     Stewart     Phil        27 Washington DC  1977 3OMM

2:23:46     Young       Zazhary     29 Jackson MO     2013 GoStL

2:23:48     Franke      Brian       21 Warrensburg MO 1982 MM

2:23:51     Fisher      Steve       23 Sedalia MO     1980 SedM

2:23:55     Hostager    Dan         25 Boulder CO     1992 SLM

2:23:57     Freudenburg Zach        30 StL MO         2009 GoStL

2:23:59     Leuchtmann  Joe         30 Ballwin MO     1995 SLM

2:24:01     Massari     Domenico    35 ITALY          1986 PH

2:24:01     Wynia       Jerrold     29 Worthington MN 1989 PH

2:24:05     Chisolm     Ron         35 StL MO         1996 SLM

2:24:23     Curran      Larry       19 Salina KS      1978 3OMM

2:24:25     Lang        Kent        34 Sedalia MO     1996 SLM

2:24:39     Myers       Les         27 MISSOURI       1983 3OMM

2:24:43     Rollings    Tim         28 Lemoyne PA     1980 3OMM

2:24:45     Charlton    John        27 CO Springs CO  1993 SLM

2:24:51     Leuchtmann  Joe         31 Ballwin MO     1996 SLM

2:24:51     Gilpin      Carl        29 RussellvilleMO 2008 GoStL

2:24:56     Williams    Peter       28 KS/WALES       1989 PH

2:25:03     Cheryiyot   James       26 KENYA          2009 Bass Pro

 

MALE OPEN MISSOURIANS (TT = 2:31:00)

2:25:09     Mauer       Daniel      23 StL MO         2006 SStLM

2:25:10     Rogers      Marc        30 StL MO         1984 SLM

2:25:14     Fitts       Bob         32 U City MO      1975 3OMM

2:25:24     Wynia       Jerrold     32 St Charles MO  1992 HPH

2:25:16     Franke      Brian       24 MISSOURI       1985 3OMM

2:25:24     Franke      Brian       22 Warrensburg MO 1983 MM

2:25:31     Klinge      Frederick   23 MISSOURI       1983 3OMM

2:25:40     Webber      Bradley     21 Parkville MO   1983 SLM

2:25:41     Gilpin      Karl        31 RussellvilleMO 2010 GoStL

2:26:04a    Fisher      Steve       22 Sedalia MO     1979 MM

2:26:09     Franke      Brian       26 LS MO          1987 SLM

2:26:19     Beran       Todd        28 Warrensburg MO 1996 KCPL

2:26:22     Hennier     Larry       20 NA             1986 PH

2:26:29     Chisolm     Ron         32 Independnce MO 1993 HM

2:26:32     Lang        Kent        26 Sedalia MO     1988 PH

2:26:55     Klinge      Frederick   23 Columbia MO    1982 SLM

2:27:00     Gilpin      Karl        30 Russelville MO 2009 GoStL

2:27:01     Childs      Denton      27 Springfield MO 1978 3OMM

2:27:23     Franke      Brian       21 MISSOURI       1982 3OMM

2:27:26     Fitts       Robert      30 StL MO         1973 SLM

2:27:51     Way         Gordon      27 Kansas City MO 1992 HPH

2:27:54     Lang        Kent        33 Sedalia MO     1995 HM

2:27:54     Wegenka     Matt        35 Springfield MO 1999 Sprng

2:28:17     Hudnall     Phil        28 KC MO          1999 RbRun

2:28:21     Heathers    Guy         26 StL MO         1986 SLM

2:28:30     Gyllenhaal  Dennis      20 MISSOURI       1975 3OMM

2:28:25     Fitts       Bob         33 U City MO      1976 3OMM

2:28:31     Lawrence    Bill        37 NA             1988 PH

2:28:33     Busby       Robert      34 LS MO          1983 MM

2:28:36     Way         Gordon      28 KC MO          1993 HM

2:28:36     Wallach     Dennis      24 High Ridge MO  1981 SLM

2:28:43     Thompson    John        26 RichmondHts MO 2013 GoStL

2:28:44     Klinge      Fred        22 StL MO         1981 SLM

2:28:53     Birren      Sean        24 Lebanon MO     1997 KCPL

2:28:54     Wallach     Dennis      25 High Ridge MO  1982 SLM

2:28:58     Jacobs      Austin      26 Springfield MO 2016 GoStL

2:28:59     Wallach     Dennis      25 High Ridge MO  1983 3OMM

2:28:59     Gilpin      Karl        28 RussellvilleMO 2007 SStLM

2:29:04     Griggs      George      24 StL MO         1981 SLM

2:29:14     Brigman     Paul        24 StL MO         1986 SLM

2:29:16     Hinkamp     Dennis      21 Columbia MO    1977 HOAM

2:29:16a    Harris      David       20 Jeff City MO   1980 MM

2:29:22     Herbert     Jonathan    30 Springfield MO 1980 3OMM

2:29:37     Rogers      Marc        31 StL MO         1985 SLM

2:29:38     Aerni       John        27 StL MO         2007 SStLM

2:29:39     Way         Gordon      25 KC MO          1990 PH

2:29:42     Adams       Justin      28 LS MO          1999 RbRun

2:29:42     Stroot      Nate        29 LS MO          2003 Sprng

2:29:43     Becker      Thomas      23 StL MO         1985 SLM

2:29:43     Gilpin      Karl        32 RussellvilleMO 2011 GoStL

2:29:47     Leuchtmann  Joe         33 Ballwin MO     1998 SLM

2:29:51     Williams    Rod         22 Warrensburg MO 1983 MM

2:29:52     Wallach     Dennis      27 High Ridge MO  1984 SLM

2:30:27     Herbert     Jon         31 Springfield MO 1981 HOAM

2:30:27     Wegenka     Matt        37 Springfield MO 2001 Sprng

2:30:44     Chisolm     Ron         35 StL MO         1996 HOAM

 

MALE WHEELCHAIR MARATHON RECORDS (TT = 2:30)

2:06:08     Scanlan     Ron         NA CANADA         1992 HPH

2:07:36     Dowling     Don         47 Eureka MO      2005 SStLM

2:10:23     Teater      Chuck       67 Lenexa KS      2016 Waddell

2:11:49*a   Botten      Bill        32 KC MO          1991 HPH

2:12:13a    Cline       Mark        NA NA             1991 HPH

2:12:57     Dowling     Don         51 St Charles MO  2009 GoStL

2:17:50     Botten      Bill        29 KC MO          1988 PH

2:17:58     Adams       Casey       25 Ellisville MO  2013 R&RStL

2:19:59     Botten      Bill        30 KC MO          1989 PH

2:20:29     Botten      Bill        33 KC MO          1992 HPH

2:22:18     Young       Zachary     30 Jackson MO     2013 R&RStL

2:23:26     Carpenter   Phil        NA NA             1983 MM

2:23:44     Botten      Bill        28 KC MO          1987 PH

2:27:14     Marcus      Joel        23 OP KS          1994 HM

2:28:16     Marcus      Joel        21 OP KS          1992 HPH

2:28:34a    Seimers     John        NA NA             1991 HPH

2:29:00a    Marcus      Joel        20 OP KS          1991 HPH

 

2:46:45     Lewin       Christian   16 O’Fallon MO    2016 Waddell

 

MALE MASTERS WHEELCHAIR MARATHON RECORDS

2:07:36*    Dowling     Don         47 Eureka MO      2005 SStLM

2:10:23     Teater      Chuck       67 Lenexa KS      2016 Waddell

2:12:57     Dowling     Don         51 St Charles MO  2009 GoStL

2:59:54     Lindsey     Fred        41 Desoto KS      1987 PH

3:07:50     Tetyukhin   Yeygeniy    63 Petropavlosk   2006 SStLM

 

MALES 9 & UNDER

4:04:09*    Paul        Wesley      07 Columbia MO    1976 HOAM

 

MALES 10-13

2:50:02     Paul        Wesley      11 OP KS          1980 SedM

2:50:39a    Paul        Wesley      11 OP KS          1980 MM

2:55:32a    Paul        Wesley      10 OP KS          1979 MM

3:02:20     Paul        Wesley      12 OP KS          1981 HOAM

3:04:11*    Ewers       Peter       13 Kirksville MO  1977 HOAM

 

MALES 14-15 (TT = 3:06:00)

2:49:32     Lockwood    Phil        15 ILLINOIS       1977 3OMM

2:59:55     Scott       Ronald      15 Alton IL       1987 SLM

3:05:06*    Young       Mark        15 StL MO         1976 HOAM

3:06:01     Rorie       Duane       15 NA             1984 SLM

 

MALES 16-17 (TT = 3:04:00)

2:37:12     Whalley     Mark        17 Rocky Hill CT  1978 3OMM

2:37:17     Johnson     Jay         17 MINNESOTA      1977 3OMM

2:37:51     Gair        Brad        17 Springfield IL 1978 3OMM

2:50:19     Pro         Stephan     16 Olathe KS      1994 HM

3:03:44     Jejia       Arturo      16 KC KS          1975 HOAM

 

MALES 18-19 (TT = 2:40:00)

2:24:23     Curran      Larry       19 Salina KS      1978 3OMM

2:27:15     Broze       Joe         19 Mnpls MN       1980 3OMM

2:31:29     Kish        Paul        19 O'Fallon IL    1978 3OMM

2:32:08*    Rubin       Joe         19 StL MO         1976 3OMM

2:33:10     Neispodziany Jeffrey    19 N ManchesterIN 1979 3OMM

2:33:30     Mason       Craig       19 StL MO         1977 3OMM

2:33:44     Jenkins     Stuart      18 Oconto NE      1978 3OMM

2:33:46     Curran      Larry       18 KANSAS         1977 3OMM

2:37:08     Kish        Paul        19 O'Fallon IL    1977 3OMM

2:37:55     Burns       Tom         19 INDIANA        1977 3OMM

2:38:02     Pochel      Randy       19 ILLINOIS       1977 3OMM

2:38:59     Schmid      Steven      19 KC MO          1984 MM

2:39:06     Macher      David       19 ChesterfieldMO 1985 SLM

2:39:07     Fox         Charles     18 INDIANA        1977 3OMM

2:39:32     Brumit      Steve       18 MISSOURI       1977 3OMM

2:39:36     Korte       Charles     18 Florissant MO  1973 SLM

 

MALES 35-39 (TT = 2:45)

2:19:51     Hawthorne   Brad        36 Oakland CA     1992 SLM

2:20:49     Chepses     Mark        36 Little Rock AR 2013 GoStL

2:23:08     Wilson      Steve       37 Lafayette IN   1996 SLM

2:23:19     Kettler     Michael     36 Boulder CO     2016 GoStL

2:23:39     Ledoux      Dick        36 Pueblo CO      1993 SLM

2:24:01     Domenico    Massari     35 ITALY          1986 PH

2:24:05*    Chisolm     Ron         35 U City MO      1996 SLM

2:25:22     Stewart     Chris       36 GRT BRITAIN    1982 SLM

2:25:54     Gennaro     Normanno    36 ITALY          1986 PH

2:25:57     Kiprotich   Geoffrey    35 Toledo OH/KEN  2013 Waddell

2:25:57     Kiprotich   Geoffrey    36 Toledo OH/KEN  2014 Waddell

2:26:20     Hawthorne   Brad        36 Oakland CA     1992 HPH

2:27:30     Kessio      Richard     39 Toledo OH/KEN  2013 Waddell

2:27:43     Kessio Tirop, Richard   38 Toledo OH/KEN  2012 Bass Pro

2:27:54     Wegenka     Matt        35 Springfield MO 1999 Sprng

2:28:31     Lawrence    Bill        37 NA             1988 PH

2:28:44     Boen        Stanley     38 SantaFe NM/KEN 2016 GoStL

2:28:50     Klecker     Barney      37 Hopkins MN     1988 PH

2:29:15     Tuwei       David       36 CoonRpdsMN/KEN 2015 Waddell

2:29:27     Wilson      Steven      36 Lafayette IN   1995 SLM

2:30:27     Wegenka     Matt        37 Springfield MO 2001 Spng

2:30:44     Chisolm     Ron         35 StL MO         1996 HOAM

2:30:45     Rotich      Sam         36 Alb NM/KENYA   1993 SLM

2:30:51     Boen        Stanley     38 KENYA          2015 Waddell

2:31:18     Busby       Robert      38 LS MO          1987 SLM

2:31:46     Banister    Josh        35 Peoria IL      2010 GoStL

2:31:52     Schmidt     Jerry       39 Santa Fe NM    1980 3OMM

2:32:12     Feigenbutz  Ken         37 GraniteCity IL 1985 SLM

2:32:27     Wegenka     Matt        36 Springfield MO 2000 Sprng

2:32:33     Busby       Bob         35 LS MO          1984 MM

2:32:53     McCullough  Jason       37 Hays KS        2013 Waddell

2:33:33     Chaffee     Theodore    36 Leawood KS     1981 SLM

2:33:39     Romine      Marc        35 HoltsSummit MO 1990 SLM

2:33:52     Bush        Erik        36 Warrenville IL 2005 SStLM

2:34:11     McClain     Gene        38 OP KS          1984 SLM

2:34:24     Yates       Stephen     37 Florissant MO  2008 GoStL

2:34:43     Cudney      Randy       35 Columbus KS    1993 HM

2:35:27     Holda       Gary        38 Carbondale MO  1990 3OMM

2:35:31     Chisolm     Ron         38 StL MO         1999 HOAM

2:35:38     Okerberg    Paul        36 OP KS          1994 HM

2:36:06     S-Fisher    Steve       35 Columbia MO    1992 SLM

2:36:06     Loftus      Tim         37 O’Fallon IL    1989 3OMM

2:36:19     Herbert     Jon         36 Springfield MO 1986 3OMM

2:36:20     Wilson      Steven      35 Lafayette IN   1994 SLM

2:36:26     Boen        Stanley     37 SantaFe NM/KEN 2015 GoStL

2:36:29a    Weidel      Clarence    38 KC MO          1979 MM

2:36:32     Martin      John        37 Battlefield MO 1996 SLM

2:36:33     Holda       Gary        39 Carbondale IL  1991 3OMM

2:36:36     Copeland    Bob         36 Danville IL    1994 SLM

2:36:44     Drake       Terry       35 OP KS          1992 HPH

2:36:46     Chaffee     Mike        36 Leawood KS     1981 SLTC

2:37:11     Schmid      Tim         39 KC MO          1997 KCPL

2:37:33     Riley       Tony        37 Golden CO      1992 SLM

2:37:40     Holda       Gary        35 Carbondale IL  1987 SLM

2:37:40     Sebben      Dan         39 StL MO         1990 SLM

2:37:47     Couglin     Mark        37 LawrencevlleGA 2001 SLM

2:38:03     Dobkowski   David       38 StL MO         1996 SLM

2:38:04     Feigenbutz  Ken         35 ILLINOIS       1983 3OMM

2:38:11     Versteeg    Luther      35 Springfield MO 1990 SLM

2:38:14     McClain     Gene        35 OP KS          1981 SLTC

2:38:16     Stewart     Phil        38 Arlington VA   1988 PH

2:38:17     Sheridan    Phil        38 Ellsworth KS   1995 HM

2:38:18     Brown       Wesley      35 Tulsa OK       1997 SLM

2:38:21     Edwardson   Steven      35 INDIANA        1983 3OMM

2:38:22     McLeland    David       38 Hoisington KS  1984 MM

2:38:41     McMahon     Larry       36 StL MO         1987 SLM

2:38:55     Daum        Dave        35 ChesterfieldMO 1987 SLM

2:38:55     Wallach     Dennis      35 High Ridge MO  1992 SLM

2:38:55     Shostrom    Steve       35 Peoria IL      1978 3OMM

2:38:57     Loftus      Tim         37 O'Fallon IL    1988 SLM

2:39:02     Holda       Gary        35 Carbondale IL  1987 3OMM

2:39:03     Wallach     Dennis      38 EdenPrairie MN 1995 SLM

2:39:11     Glenn       Ted         36 OP KS          1980 3OMM

2:39:15     Mannisi     Peter       36 StL MO         1983 3OMM

2:39:18     Olrich      Bill        39 Louisville KY  1975 3OMM

2:39:19     Ryon        Les         35 OP KS          1993 SLM

2:39:19a    Voldman     Dmitry      38 Lenexa KS      1991 HPH

2:39:21     Jansky      Scott       38 Two Rivers WI  2011 Bass Pro

2:39:25     Morris      Dusty       35 St Charles MO  2985 SLM

2:39:26     Rotich      Julius      35 W DesMoines IA 2010 Bass Pro

2:39:26     Lewis       Brian       35 KC MO          2015 Waddell

2:39:36     Voldman     Dmitry      38 Lenexa KS      1991 SLM

2:39:36     Glenn       Ted         38 OP KS?         1982 3OMM

2:39:39     Martin      John        36 Battlefield MO 1995 SLM

2:39:41     Schmid      Tim         38 KC MO          1996 KCPL

2:39:45     Dobkowski   David       37 Clayton MO     1995 SLM

2:39:46     Hessler     Dick        35 Columbia MO    1976 HOAM

2:39:54     Ryon        Les         36 OP KS          1994 HM

2:40:15     Golonka     Jay         35 Olathe KS      2009 Waddell

2:40:20     Wagner      Buddy       35 Boliver MO     1982 SedM

2:40:31     Morris      Dusty       37 St Charles MO  1987 SLM

2:40:32     Voldman     Dmitry      37 Lenexa KS      1990 PH

2:40:33     Dixon       Dru         37 West Plains MO 1990 PH

2:40:33     Whalen      Tom         36 StL MO         2002 L&C

2:40:35     Ryon        Les         38 OP KS          1996 KCPL

2:40:39     Sheridan    Phil        37 Ellsworth KS   1994 HM

2:40:40     Schrader    Robert      39 Naperville IL  1978 3OMM

2:40:44     Williams    James       35 StL MO         1981 SLM

2:40:44     Tate        Frank       35 Macomb IL      1985 SLM

2:40:48     Wiese       Terry       35 StL MO         1987 SLM

2:40:50     Moran       Ken         38 KC MO          2008 Waddell

2:40:50a    Weidel      Clarence    39 KC MO          1980 MM

2:40:58     Ellis       Bob         36 Shorewood WI   1984 SLM

2:41:00     Herbert     Jon         35 Springfield MO 1985 SLM

2:41:05     Mannisi     Peter       36 StL MO         1983 CpGM

2:41:05     Villhauer   Joe         35 Catlin IL      1987 SLM

2:41:07     Mannisi     Peter       35 StL MO         1982 3OMM

2:41:11a    Glenn       Ted         38 OP KS          1981 MM

2:41:15     Fox         Bill        36 Tarkio MO      1978 HOAM

2:41:15     Mielke      Darrell     35 St Charles MO  1998 SLM

2:41:25     Wright      Glenn       36 StL MO         1983 SLM

2:41:25     Minard      Steve       37 Des Moines IA  1989 SLM

2:41:30     LaFontaine  Tom         36 Columbia MO    1983 HOAM

2:41:30     Luchinske   Tim         37 Lafayette CO   2008 Waddell

2:41:36     Stirrett    Philip      36 Champaign IL   1984 SLM

2:41:39     Engle       Chuck       37 NY NY          2008 RunRanch

2:41:46     Higdon      Hal         36 MichiganCty IN 1968 HOAM

2:41:46     Epstein     Solomon     38 Indianapolis   1979 3OMM

2:41:49     McClain     Gene        37 OP KS          1983 3OMM

2:41:51     Sebben      Daniel      35 StL MO         1986 SLM

2:41:52     Bentley     Art         38 W Plains MO    1982 SLM

2:41:52     Stebbins    Norman      39 Columbia MO    1985 SLM

2:41:53     Ellis       Bob         37 Shorewood WI   1985 SLM

2:41:59     Jarrett     Richard     35 Shawnee Msn KS 1986 PH

2:42:13     Dobkowski   David       39 StL MO         1998 3OMM

2:42:26     McFerron    Kenny       35 Advance MO     1991 SLM

2:42:31     Milam       Bob         39 StL MO         1984 SLM

2:42:34     Kupersmith  Leonard     35 Wichita KS     1982 SLM

2:42:42     Sebben      Daniel      36 StL MO         1987 SLM

2:42:44     O'Connell   Robert      37 Columbia MO    1986 SLM

2:42:50     Neviackas   James       35 NA             1982 3OMM

2:42:51     Engle       Chuck       36 Columbus OH    2007 HOAM

2:42:52     Chamberlin  Mike        36 Fremont NE     1989 SLM

2:42:57     Wright,Jr   Glenn       37 StL MO         1984 SLM

2:42:59     Voldman     Dmitry      39 Lenexa KS      1992 SLM

2:43:02     Stucke      Gary        38 St Clair MO    1983 MM

2:43:09     Ellis       Bob         38 Shorewood WI   1986 SLM

2:43:11     Ensz        Clark       35 Wichita KS     1982 HOAM

2:43:11     Sheridan    Phil        36 Ellsworth KS   1993 HM

2:43:18     Rotich      Julius      36 W DesMoines IA 2011 Bass Pro

2:43:19     Hill        Tim         35 Carbondale IL  1982 SLM

2:43:27     Farrell     Chris       35 IndianapolisIN 1993 SLM

2:43:27     Spain       Robert      35 San Francisco  1978 3OMM

2:43:26     Lewis       Brian       36 Basehor KS     2016 Waddell

2:43:30     Milan       Bob         38 StL MO         1983 SLM

2:43:33     McDowell    Terry       37 CpGirardeau MO 1996 SLM

2:43:41     Glenn       Ted         35 OP KS          1979 3OMM

2:43:43     Engle       Chuck       35 Columbus OH    2007 RunRanch

2:43:46     Owens       Tim         37 Fayettevlle AR 1999 Sprng

2:43:50     Neviackas   James       35 Decatur IL     1982 SLM

2:43:51     Hickman     Scot        35 Clayton MO     1979 3OMM

2:43:51     Hoyes       Matt        38 Bardstown KY   2012 R&RStL

2:43:56     Sobak       Michael     37 Mt Clemens MI  1990 SLM

2:43:58     Schrader    Robert      38 ILLINOIS       1977 3OMM

2:44:02     Williams    James       36 StL MO         1982 SLM

2:44:02     Herbert     Jon         37 Springfield MO 1987 3OMM

2:44:09     Chisolm     Ron         38 StL MO         2000 HOAM

2:44:11     Keltner     Ronald      36 Sugar Creek MO 1983 MM

2:44:11     Witzke      Doug        36 St Charles MO  2003 L&C

2:44:13     O'Shea      Joe         37 NA             1982 3OMM

2:44:16     Seiter      Terry       35 St Joseph MO   1994 HM

2:44:16     Adams       Justin      35 Warrensburg MO 2007 SStLM

2:44:20     Faulkner    James       35 High Ridge MO  1984 SLM

2:44:21     Milam       Bobby       37 StL MO         1983 3OMM

2:44:22     Fritz       Lou         39 Verdon NE      1982 HOAM

2:44:24     Milam       Bob         38 StL MO         1983 CpGM

2:44:29     Chaffee     Michael     35 Leawood KS     1980 3OMM

2:44:35     Leonhart    John        38 Des Moines IA  1989 SLM

2:44:35     Bates       James       38 Leavenworth KS 1994 HM

2:44:38     Talburtt    David       39 StL MO         1992 SLM

2:44:40     Dulle       Craig       37 StL MO         1998 3OMM

2:44:44     Ryon        Les         39 OP KS          1997 KCPL

2:44:49     Grannemann  Mark        38 Dellwood MO    1996 SLM

2:44:54     Palm        Mark        35 Troy MO        1999 HOAM

 

MALES 40-44 (TT = 2:50)

2:19:52     Kurtis      Doug        40 Northville MI  1992 SLM

2:23:08     Kurtis      Doug        41 Northville MI  1993 SLM

2:27:23     Goldammer   Klaus       40 Berlin GERMANY 1992 HPH

2:28:42     Hyung       Jae Yung    40 Albuquerque NM 2011 Waddell

2:29:46     Hill        Ron         40 GREAT BRITAIN  1979 3OMM

2:30:11a    McNeal      Jerry       4? Minnetonka MN  1979 MM

2:31:31     Kessio      Richard     41 ToledoOH/KENYA 2015 Bass Pro

2:33:46     Romesser    Gary        41 IndianapolisIN 1992 SLM

2:34:26*    Wegenka     Matt        43 Springfield MO 2007 BassSprng

2:36:08     Rouiller    Roger       41 Romesville IL  1979 HOAM

2:36:45     Holda       Gary        44 Carbondale IL  1996 3OMM

2:37:55     Purcell     Brian       40 Sebastopol CA  1996 SLM

2:38:02     McKerlie    Gene        42 Colo Sprgs CO  1982 HOAM

2:38:06     Chisolm     Ron         40 StL MO         2001 SLM

2:38:18     Cochran     Richard     44 Evanston IL    1986 SLM

2:38:42     Chisolm     Ron         42 Creve Couer MO 2004 SStLM

2:38:39a    Klecker     Barney      40 Minnetonka MN  1991 HPH

2:39:04     Schmid      Tim         42 KC MO          2000 Sprng

2:39:12     Purcell     Brian       42 Sebastopol CA  1998 SLM

2:39:33     Daum        Dave        42 ChesterfieldMO 1994 SLM

2:39:39     Daum        Dave        40 ChesterfieldMO 1992 SLM

2:39:57     Knapp       Michael     40 Dubuque IA     1994 HM

2:40:15     Chisolm     Ron         43 Creve Couer MO 2004 HOAM

2:40:23     McClain     Gene        40 OP KS          1986 3OMM

2:40:29     Marks       Joe         40 Columbia MO    1979 3OMM

2:40:43     Gassmann    Joseph      41 Hawthorne CA   1982 3OMM

2:40:48     Schlotterbeck Raymond   40 StL MO         1981 SLM

2:40:51     Kessio      Richard     40 Toledo OH/KEN  2014 Bass Pro

2:41:13     Chisolm     Ron         42 Creve Couer MO 2003 HRCPM

2:41:22     Gassmann    Joseph      42 ILLINOIS       1983 3OMM

2:41:24     Roth        Leonard     41 LS MO          1984 MM

2:41:35     Dobkowski   David       43 StL MO         2001 SLM

2:41:37     Skinner     Toby        42 Beaverton OR   1987 SLM

2:41:46     House       Don         43 W TerreHauteIN 1982 SLM

2:41:53     Olrich      Bill        40 Louisville KY  1976 3OMM

2:41:53     Chisolm     Ron         44 Creve Couer MO 2005 L&C

2:42:06     McFarland   Guy         42 Oxford IA      1978 3OMM

2:42:20     Koch        Gerald      43 Clarksville TN 1978 3OMM

2:42:47     Fox         Bill        41 Tarkio MO      1983 HOAM

2:42:53     Holda       Gary        43 Carbondale IL  1995 3OMM

2:42:54     McClain     Gene        40 OP KS          1986 PH

2:43:03     Bush        Erik        44 Normal IL      2013 GoStL

2:43:05     Hughes      Dathan      44 Belleville IL  1984 SLM

2:43:05     Dobkowski   David       40 StL MO         1999 3OMM

2:43:15     Dobkowski   David       40 StL MO         1998 SLM

2:43:20     Schrader    Robert      41 Naperville IL  1980 3OMM

2:43:25     Daum        Dave        44 StL MO         1996 SLM

2:43:37     Fox         Bill        40 Tarkio MO      1982 HOAM

2:43:40a    Cheuvront   Jeff        4? Lincoln NE     1979 MM

2:43:42a    Wiedel      Clarence    40 KC MO          1981 MM

2:43:47     Colford     Scott       43 Logansport TN  2014 MOCowbell

2:43:54     Bruning     David       40 Bascom OH      1992 SLM

2:43:55     Voldman     Dmitri      42 OP KS          1995 SLM

2:43:58     Kurfman     Jerry       40 Belleville IL  1986 SLM

2:44:01     Schrader    Robert      43 Naperville IL  1981 SLM

2:44:05     Jackson     Bill        41 ElkGrovVllgeIL 1987 SLM

2:44:10     Hessler     Dick        40 Columbia MO    1981 HOAM

2:44:21     Hughes      Dathan      43 Belleville IL  1983 SLM

2:44:22     Fritz       Lou         40 Verdon NE      1983 HOAM

2:44:27     Whalen      Thomas      40 StL MO         2006 SStLM

2:44:29     Suelzer     Phil        40 Ft Wayne IN    1992 SLM

2:44:31     Klecker     Barney      41 Minnetonka MN  1992 HPH

2:44:58     Hendley     Steve       42 Paducah KY     1991 SLM

2:44:59     Avery       Larry       43 Oreana IL      1984 SLM

2:45:15     Ames        Wm          42 Godfrey IL     1985 SLM

2:45:15     Scalia      Mannie      42 Fleetwood PA   1982 MM

2:45:17     Huseby      Michael     40 Denver CO      1987 SLM

2:45:24     Hlasa       Kenneth     40 Macomb IL      1995 SLM

2:45:25     Hickman     Scot        40 Clayton MO     1984 SLM

2:45:29     Moran       Ken         43 KC MO          2013 Waddell

2:45:36     Chisolm     Ron         41 Creve Couer MO 2003 SStLM

2:45:37     Schroeder   Robert      42 Naperville IL  1981 SLTC

2:45:38     Fox         William     40 Tarkio MO      1982 MM

2:45:38     Whalen      Tom         41 StL MO         2007 L&C

2:45:41     Smith       Gary        40 Houston MO     1986 SLM

2:45:42     Gassman     Joe         42 Columbia IL    1982 SLM

2:45:44     Hay         Dan         43 Springfield MO 2004 2nd Bapt

2:45:49     Hessler     Dick        42 Columbia MO    1983 SLM

2:45:50     Ayers       Rich        40 KC KS          1983 MM

2:45:54     Dobkowski   Dave        44 StL MO         2002 L&C

2:45:54     Beaverson   Todd        40 Moberly MO     2004 SStLM

2:45:55     Werling     Dennis      41 Macomb IL      1981 SLM

2:45:59     Fox         William     41 Tarkio MO      1983 MM

2:46:01     Wearne      Steven      43 Rio WI         1994 SLM

2:46:02     Steudle     Roger       41 BattleCreek MI 1987 SLM

2:46:03     Schultz     Dean        44 Monticello IA  1992 SLM

2:46:03     Bush        Erik        42 Peoria IL      2011 GoStL

2:46:06     Hendley     Steve       41 Paducah KY     1990 SLM

2:46:08     Roberts     Ken         40 Sturgis MI     1987 SLM

2:46:22     Hay         Daniel      42 Springfield MO 2003 Sprng

2:46:33     Arias       Juan        40 Maplewood MO   2009 GoStL

2:46:35     Roth        Leonard     40 LS MO          1983 MM

2:46:39     Marks       Joe         44 Columbia MO    1981 SLM

2:46:39     Talburtt    Dave        44 StL MO         1998 3OMM

2:46:40     Talburtt    Dave        43 StL MO         1996 SLM

2:46:41     Holtmeyer   Gerald      43 Fulton MO      2002 HOAM

2:46:41     O'Loughlin  John        41 Boulder CO     1989 SLM

2:46:46     Milam       Bob         40 StL MO         1985 SLM

2:46:48     Wiedel      Clarence    41 KC MO          1982 MM

2:46:52     Dobkowski   Dave        42 StL MO         2000 SStLM

2:47:03     O'Connell   Robert      41 Columbia MO    1990 SLM

2:47:03     Field       Bill        43 Faribault MN   2005 L&C

2:47:12     O'Connell   Bob         40 Columbia MO    1989 SLM

2:47:13     Clemens     Jim         44 Madison AL     2011 R&RStL

2:47:14     Avery       Larry       42 Oreana IL      1983 SLM

2:47:22     Gassman     Joe         41 Columbia IL    1981 SLM

2:47:34     Talburt     David       43 StL MO         1997 3OMM

2:47:44     Bolbecker   Frank       43 LS MO          1987 PH

2:47:47     Woods       Ronald      42 Bolingbrook IL 1992 SLM

2:47:48     Amundson    James       40 Mnpls MN       1996 KCPL

2:47:56     Schrag      Joe         44 Topeka KS      1983 MM

2:47:57     Glynn       Matthew     44 Buffalo NY     2014 Waddell

2:47:58     Fox         Bill        42 Tarkio MO      1984 HOAM

2:48:02     Woods       Ronald      43 Bolingbrook IL 1993 SLM

2:48:10     Houdek      Frank       42 Carbondale IL  1991 SLM

2:48:16     O'Connell   Bob         42 Columbia MO    1991 SLM

2:48:17     Bene        George      43 Joplin MO      2012 MotherRd

2:48:28     Dobkowski   David       43 StL MO         2001 HOAM

2:48:31     Swinson     Steve       42 Noble IL       1990 SLM

2:48:33     Marks       Joe         42 Columbia MO    1979 HOAM

2:48:34     Keller      Ron         40 CpGirardeau MO 1996 SLM

2:48:35     Voldman     Dmitry      41 OP KS          1995 3OMM

2:48:35     Koch        Robert      43 OP KS          2008 Waddell

2:48:36     Jenk        John        40 Greendale WI   1988 SLM

2:48:36     Wescott     Dennis      41 Makanda IL     1991 SLM

2:48:38     Keller      Ron         41 CpGirardeau MO 1997 SLM

2:48:41     Knowlton    Ronald      42 ILLINOIS       1975 3OMM

2:48:42     Talburt     David       40 StL MO         1994 3OMM

2:48:44     Whalen      Tom         41 StL MO         2007 HOAM

2:48:54     Houdek      Frank       41 Carbondale IL  1990 SLM

2:48:56     Burr        George      41 Fenton MO      1981 SLM

2:48:59     Ironside    Rick        44 Sioux City IA  1998 RbRn

2:49:01     Stebbins    Norm        41 Columbia MO    1987 SLM

2:49:04     O'Shea      Joe         42 Springfield IL 1986 SLM

2:49:09     Riley       Steve       40 Lawrence KS    1994 HM

2:49:15     Bentley     Arthur      42 W Plains MO    1986 SLM

2:49:25     Bauer       Brian       43 St Charles MO  2011 R&RStL

2:49:28     Bush        Erik        43 Normal IL      2012 GoStL

2:49:32     Wahlbrink   Phil        41 Eldon MO       2000 SStLM

2:49:41     Hyde        James       40 Springfield MO 1985 SLM

2:49:44a    Schrag      Joe         41 Topeka KS      1980 MM

2:49:46     Barker      Wm          40 Davenport IA   1981 SLM

2:49:46     Burr        George      43 Fenton MO      1983 SLM

2:49:54     Meehan      John        40 Sedalia MO     1994 SLM

2:49:56     Londeree    Ben         44 Columbia MO    1978 HOAM

2:50:00     Chaffee     Mike        40 Leawood KS     1985 3OMM

2:50:01     Weidel      Clarence    43 KC MO          1984 MM

     

MALES 45-49 (TT = 3:00:00)

2:31:13     Taylor      Arthur      48 CANADA         1975 3OMM

2:39:15     Hughes      Dathan      45 Belleville IL  1985 SLM

2:39:26     Rowe        Kenneth     46 Okemos MI      1993 SLM

2:40:57*    Chisolm     Ron         46 Creve Couer MO 2008 GoStL

2:41:09     House       Donald      46 W TerreHauteIN 1985 SLM

2:41:48     Hay         Dan         47 Battlefield MO 2007 BassSprng

2:42:06     Chisolm     Ron         45 StL MO         2007 SStLM

2:42:50     Hammond     Fred        46 Hammond IN     1983 SLM

2:42:55     Holda       Gary        45 Carbondale IL  1997 3OMM

2:42:55     Holda       Gary        46 Carbondale IL  1998 3OMM

2:43:00     Snedden     Scott       48 Billings MT    2011 Waddell

2:43:01     Hay         Daniel      45 Battlefield MO 2006 Bass Pro

2:43:02     Powell      Dave        49 Galesburg IL   1982 3OMM

2:43:04     Hammond     Fred        47 Hammond IN     1984 SLM

2:43:23     Powell      Jim         49 Galesburg IL   1982 SLM

2:43:23     Romine      Marc        45 HoltsSummit MO 2000 SStLM

2:44:15     Richardson  Allan       45 theWoodlandsTX 2004 SStLM

2:44:23     Holda       Gary        46 Carbondale IL  1098 SLM

2:44:36     Hay         Dan         49 Springfield MO 2010 Bass Pro

2:44:58     Colter      Norm        46 StL MO         1978 3OMM

2:46:03     Hay         Dan         48 Battlefield MO 2009 Bass Pro

2:46:33     Candy       Bernie      45 Manchester MO  1993 SLM

2:46:53     Hammond     Fred        48 Hammond IN     1985 SLM

2:46:57     Lawder      Bill        48 Salisbury MD   1995 SLM

2:47:14     Julin       Gary        48 Omaha NE       1995 SLM

2:47:23     Mescal      Jeff        47 Hebron IN      2012 R&RStL

2:47:58     Avery       Larry       45 Oreana IL      1986 SLM

2:48:06     Candy       Bernie      47 StL MO         1995 SLM

2:48:39     Hay         Dan         46 Battlefield MO 2008 GoStL

2:48:47     Allison     Thomas      47 Rochester MN   1993 HM

2:49:04     Candy       Bernie      46 StL MO         1994 SLM

2:49:10     Marks       Joe         45 Columbia MO    1983 3OMM

2:49:17     Sneddon     Scott       48 Billings MT    2011 GoStL

2:49:20     Redmore     Derek       45 StL MO         1983 SLM

2:49:21     Sneddon     Scott       45 Billings MT    2008 Waddell

2:49:26     Smith       Thomas      46 Westerfield CT 2013 R&RStL

2:49:28     Wells       Mike        46 Mt Pleasant IA 2013 HOAM

2:49:34     Schultz     Dean        45 Monticello IA  1993 SLM

2:50:22     Hosler      Mark        45 CpGirardeau MO 1992 SLM

2:50:24     Schrag      Joe         45 Topeka KS      1984 MM

2:50:30     Cohen       Adam        46 Norman OK      2014 RunRanch

2:50:40     Reid        Jack        49 CANADA         1978 3OMM

2:50:49     Ames        Wm          45 Godfrey IL     1987 SLM

2:51:02     Clark       Thomas      46 KC MO          1984 KCM

2:51:10     Marks       Joe         45 Columbia MO    1982 SLM

2:51:25     Pike        Thomas      45 StL MO         1984 SLM

2:52:06     Karr        Robert      47 Topeka KS      1984 MM

2:52:10     Marks       Joe         45 Columbia MO    1982 HOAM

2:52:35     Dobkowski   David       46 StL MO         2004 L&C

2:52:40     Lawder      Bill        49 Salisbury MD   1996 SLM

2:52:44     Avery       Larry       46 Decatur IL     1987 SLM

2:52:48     Assenmacher Doug        49 Springfield MO 2014 Bass Pro

2:52:52     Hay         Dan         47 Battlefield MO 2008 Bass Pro

2:52:55     Clark       Thomas      49 KC MO          1987 PH

2:53:10     McCullough  Art         49 Independnce MO 1990 PH

2:53:15     Fisher      Dan         46 Manhattan KS   2009 HOAM

2:53:35     Redmore     Derek       48 WestrGroves MO 1986 SLM

2:53:46     Guttilla    Michael     47 BlmfieldHllsMI 2016 GoStL

2:53:58     Wallach     Dennis      48 Chanhassen MN  2006 SStLM

2:54:02     VanDell     Don         49 Aurora IL      1991 SLM

2:54:03     Talburtt    Dave        45 StL MO         1998 SLM

2:54:11     Fisher      Dann        47 Manhattan KS   2010 HOAM

2:54:15     Cooper      Gary        47 KC MO          1990 SLM

2:54:21     Redmore     Derek       47 WebstrGrovesMO 1985 SLM

2:54:29     Jayroe      Terry       49 NA             1982 3OMM

2:54:29     Julin       Gary        49 Omaha NE       1996 SLM

2:54:32     May         Tom         45 Columbia MO    2011 Waddell

2:54:34     Biscan      Tim         48 StL MO         2004 L&C

2:54:37     Munch       John        45 Kirkwood MO    1983 SLM

2:54:37     Wallach     Dennis      46 EdenPrairie MN 2004 SStLM

2:54:55     Fox         Bill        45 HigginsvilleMO 1987 HOAM

2:55:03     Gorton      Donald      47 Springdale AR  1988 HOAM

2:55:02     McNaught    Bob         46 JamaicaPlainMO 1995 3OMM

2:55:05     Wearne      Steven      45 Rio WI         1996 SLM

2:55:09     Luebbering  Ben         47 Jeff City MO   1981 SLM

2:55:10     Woo         Michael     45 Austin TX      2008 GoStL

2:55:12     Biersmith   David       45 KC MO          1982 3OMM

2:55:23     Redmore     Derek       46 StL MO         1984 SLM

2:55:26     Redmore     Derek       49 WebstrGrovesMO 1987 SLM

2:55:26     Scott       James       49 Bartlett TN    2001 SLM

2:55:45     Ratelle     Alex        48 Mnpls MN       1973 HOAM

2:55:49     Powers      Jim         46 StL MO         1989 SLM

2:55:53     Hammond     Fred        48 Hammond IN     1986 3OMM

2:55:55     Julin       Gary        49 Omaha NE       1996 HOAM

2:55:57     Johnson     Russell     45 StL MO         1978 3OMM

2:56:04     Munch       John        47 Kirkwood MO    1985 SLM

2:56:05     Marks       Joe         46 Columbia MO    1983 HOAM

2:56:07a    Glauz       Wm          47 KC MO          1980 MM

2:56:10     Voldman     Dmitri      45 OP KS          1998 SLM

2:56:17     Eber        Jon         45 Twn & Cntry MO 1986 3OMM

2:56:20     Clark       Thomas      48 KC MO          1986 PH

2:56:21     Munch       John        46 StL MO         1984 SLM

2:56:22     McMahon     Larry       45 StL MO         1996 SLM

2:56:38     Bounini     Larbi       45 St Charles IL  1992 SLM

2:56:43     Jacobs      Tom         47 KC MO          2011 Waddell

2:56:48     Yeager      Henry       47 Holden MO      1983 MM

2:56:51     Werling     Dennis      49 Macomb IL      1989 SLM

2:56:57     Knowlton    Ronald      47 Carbondale IL  1980 3OMM

2:57:02     Marks       Joe         48 Columbia MO    1985 SLM

2:57:07     Assenmacher Doug        46 Springfield MO 2011 Bass Pro

2:57:10     Fari        Gilbert     46 Darien IL      1986 SLM

2:57:13     Londeree    Ben         47 Columbia MO    1981 HOAM

2:57:14     Corbin      Art         46 KC MO          1983 MM

2:57:15     McMahon     Larry       47 StL MO         1998 SLM

2:57:15     Leiboult    Richard     48 Ozark MO       2004 2nd Bapt

2:57:18     Londeree    Ben         47 Columbia MO    1981 HOAM

2:57:22     Newton,Sr   Don         49 Springfield MO 1981 HOAM

2:57:22     McMahon     Larry       45 StL MO         1996 HOAM

2:57:25     Ratelle     Alex        47 Mnpls MN       1972 HOAM

2:57:26     Gilbert     Bruce       46 OP KS          1995 HM

2:57:27     Assenmacher Doug        48 Springfield MO 2013 Bass Pro

2:57:29     Arias       Fernando    4? StL MO         1981 SLTC

2:57:30     Talley      Wes         46 ILLINOIS       1983 3OMM

2:57:34     Saunders    Alan        48 OP KS          1995 HM

2:57:35     McCormick   Mark        4? Des Moines IA  1981 SLTC

2:57:35     Fritz       Lou         46 Verdon NE      1989 HOAM

2:57:37     Minor,Sr    Karl        46 Rockdale IL    1985 SLM

2:57:38     Weaver      Rodney      46 Bettendorf IA  1991 SLM

2:57:40     Voldman     Dmitri      46 OP KS          1999 RbRun

2:57:47     Anderson    David       45 Decatur IL     1990 SLM

2:57:49     Munch       John        49 Kirkwood MO    1987 SLM

2:57:51     Worley      Steven      46 Ellisville MO  2008 GoStL

2:57:57     Uchitelle   Benjamin    49 StL MO         1982 SLM

2:57:57     Salmon      Harold      45 ChesterfieldMO 1985 SLM

2:58:04     Fritz       Lou         45 Verdon NE      1988 HOAM

2:58:06     Sproston    Michael     48 Monmouth IL    1990 SLM

2:58:16     Assenmacher Doug        45 Springfield MO 2011 Frisco

2:58:20     Brill       David       45 Danville IL    1987 3OMM

2:58:20     Krosch      Gary        47 Clayton MO     1995 SLM

2:58:30     Dobkowski   David       45 StL MO         2003 HOAM

2:58:33     Bonner      John        48 CrystalCity MO 2004 SStLM

2:58:34     Ebel        Richard     47 Lawrence KS    1992 HPH

2:58:36     Assenmacher Doug        48 Springfield MO 2013 RunRanch

2:58:39     Dix         Harold      48 Granite Cty IL 1983 SLM

2:58:41     Gentry      Tim         49 Castle Rock CO 2011 Waddell

2:58:43     Cooper      Gary        46 KC MO          1989 SLM

2:58:45     Hobelmann   Wayne       46 KC KS          1985 SLM

2:58:57     Grove       Colin       45 Verona WI      2016 GoStL

2:58:58     Redmore     Derek       48 StL MO         1987 3OMM

2:58:51     Colter      Norm        45 Valley Park MO 1977 3OMM

2:58:59     Rhoden      Brad        48 Topeka KS      2001 Sprng

2:59:02     Schrag      Joe         48 Topeka KS      1987 PH

2:59:02     Munch       John        48 Kirkwood MO    1986 SLM

2:59:04     Somers      Bill        47 Irvine CA      2013 Waddell

2:59:05     Schramm     Ken         49 Joplin MO      2013 Bass Pro

2:59:07     Arias       Fernando    47 StL MO         1981 SLM

2:59:13     Dickmeyer   Donald      46 Fremont NE     1986 SLM

2:59:13     Bouaichi    Abdel       45 Zionsville IN  2008 GoStL

2:59:16     Frey        Philip      46 Newburgh IN    2014 R&RStL

2:59:17     Richards    Arne        45 Manhattan KS   1978 HOAM

2:59:17     Pierce      Steve       46 BaldwinCity KS 2004 HOAM

2:59:18     LaVenture   Lance       45 Ballwin MO     1995 SLM

2:59:25     Miller      Wendell     48 Lake Bluff IL  1981 SLM

2:59:25     Ackerman    Neil        45 Centralia IL   1991 SLM

2:59:25     Assenmacher Doug        46 Springfield MO 2011 RunRanch

2:59:29     Mittwede    Richard     47 StL MO         2006 SStLM

2:59:30     Hartman     Greg        46 PV KS          1994 HM

2:59:33     Holtmeyer   Gerald      49 BonnotsMill MO 2008 HOAM

2:59:40     Faulkner    James       45 High Ridge MO  1994 SLM

2:59:41     Colter      Norm        47 Valley Park MO 1978 HOAM

2:59:41     Voldman     Dmitri      47 OP KS          2000 RibRn

2:59:47     McCullough  Art         45 Independnce MO 1986 PH

2:59:49     Bouchard    Pierre      48 Sorel QC       2010 GoStL

2:59:57     Bremner     Steven      49 CO Springs CO  2004 SStLM

2:59:58     Dobkowski   David       45 StL MO         2004 SStLM

3:00:00     Finnegan    Rex         46 Stillwater OK  1987 3OMM

3:00:01     Tiggs       Nathan      47 StL MO         2006 SStLM

3:00:04     Colter      Norm        46 Valley Park MO 1977 HOAM

 

MALES 50-54 (TT = 3:03:30)

2:45:09     Frick       Glenn       52 Juneau AK      1990 SLM

2:45:53*    Hay         Dan         50 Battlefield MO 2011 Bass Pro

2:46:59     Hay         Dan         52 Battlefield MO 2013 Bass Pro

2:47:00     Ratelle     Alex        52 Mnpls MN       1977 3OMM

2:48:25     Powell      Dave        50 ILINOIS        1983 3OMM

2:49:52     Chisholm    Ron         50 StL MO         2012 GoStL

2:51:54     Leiboult    Richard     52 Ozark MO       2008 RunRanch

2:52:34     Plucinski   Mark        51 Joplin MO      2006 SStLM

2:52:35     Clark       Thomas      50 KC MO          1988 PH

2:53:19     Dever       Thomas      54 Terre Haute IN 2011 HOAM

2:53:20     Fitch       Jim         53 New Haven MI   1992 SLM

2:53:22     Price       Robert      53 Quincy MI      2008 Waddell

2:54:02     Beardsley   Dick        51 Austin TX      2007 BassSprng

2:54:41     Ratelle     Alex        50 Mnpls MN       1975 HOAM

2:54:43     Ratelle     Alex        51 Mnpls MN       1976 3OMM

2:54:49     Nail        Donald      51 Orrick MO      1983 MM

2:54:51     Howard      Robert      52 StL MO         1983 SLM

2:54:54     Morozov     Oleg        54 OP KS          1989 PH

2:54:55     Hays        Rob         50 Topeka KS      2016 Waddell

2:54:57     Violand     Bernie      54 Wildwood MO    2004 L&C

2:55:01     Holtmeyer   Gerald      51 BonnotsMill MO 2011 GoStL

2:55:15     Jayroe      Terry       50 ILINOIS        1983 3OMM

2:55:48     Hahn        Tony        54 Springfield MO 2007 BassSprng

2:55:54     Haynes      Joseph      53 Ames IA        2007 RunRanch

2:56:21     Julin       Gary        50 Omaha NE       1997 SLM

2:56:49     Hahn        Tony        51 Springfield MO 2004 Sprng

2:56:57     Johnson     Chris       50 Batavia IL     2000 3OMM

2:56:58     Wootton     Richard     51 OP KS          1990 PH

2:57:14     Hogan       Rick        51 KC MO          1995 HM

2:57:21     Nail        Donald      50 Orrick MO      1982 MM

2:57:22     Hahn        Tony        51 Springfield MO 2004 HOAM

2:57:27     Gunby       Craig       50 Palatine IL    2012 GoStL

2:57:49     Colter      Norm        51 Valley Park MO 1983 3OMM

2:57:53     Baker       Ronn        51 Omaha NE       1990 SLM

2:58:31     Barnes      Rick        50 Clayton MO     2014 GoStL

2:59:10     Holtmeyer   Gerald      54 BonnotsMill MO 2013 MOCowbell

2:58:25     Lemont      Robert      51 Rockville IN   1981 SLM

2:58:36     Hahn        Tony        50 Springfield MO 2003 Sprng

2:58:44     Weghorst    John        50 HoltsSummit MO 2006 SStLM

2:59:12     Simmons     Dennis      50 Florrisant MO  1994 SLM

2:59:20     Bertsche    John        53 ILINOIS        1983 3OMM

2:59:27     Wootton     Richard     50 OP KS          1989 PH

2:59:40     Assenmacher Doug        51 Springfield MO 2016 Bass Pro

2:59:42     Wozniak     Walt        52 LS MO          1986 PH

2:59:48     Dickmeyer   Don         50 Fremont NE     1990 SLM

2:59:50     Bartling    Robert      51 Brookins SD    1978 3OMM

3:00:01     Colter      Norm        50 Valley Park MO 1982 3OMM

3:00:08     Redmore     Derek       52 StL MO         1990 SLM

3:00:11     Wozniak     Walt        54 LS MO          1988 PH

3:00:17     Lemont      Robert      52 Rockville IN   1982 SLM

3:00:24     St Jacques  Carl        50 Montreal QC    2014 GoStL

3:00:36     Hogan       Rick        54 KC MO          1998 RbRn

3:00:42     Toolen      Mike        51 Barnhart MO    1996 SLM

3:00:45     Mangold     Richard     50 Ottawa IL      2005 SStLM

3:00:46     Dix         Harold      50 GraniteCity IL 1985 SLM

3:00:53     Tornes      James       53 Columbus OH    1983 SLM

3:00:58     Rich        Don         52 ValleyFalls KS 1997 KCPL

3:01:03     Redmore     Derek       50 WebstrGrovesMO 1989 3OMM

3:01:11     Fitzgerald  Don         53 Lenexa KS      2007 Waddell

3:01:28     Daugherty   Brett       51 Lincoln NE     2014 R&RStL

3:01:31     Davis       Phillip     51 Martin TN      1997 SLM

3:01:35     Dix         Harold      51 Granite Cty IL 1986 SLM

3:01:41     Coffman     Denton      51 Springfield MO 1993 HM

3:01:45     Munch       John        51 Kirkwood MO    1989 SLM

3:01:54     Lewis       Larry       50 Warrensburg MO 1984 MM

3:02:05     Clark       Thomas      52 KC MO          1990 PH

3:02:11     O'Brien     Tom         50 SheboyganFlsWI 1985 SLM

3:02:12     Lewis       Larry       50 Warrensburg MO 1984 SLM

3:02:13     Holland     Andy        51 Fairbanks AK   2007 RunRanch

3:02:39     Redmore     Derek       53 WebstrGrovesMO 1991 SLM

3:02:39     Taylor      George      50 Rome GA        2004 SStLM

3:02:51     Melnitcki   Benny       50 Kiryat ONO     2008 GoStL

3:02:55     Morozov     Oleg        53 OP KS          1988 PH

3:03:08     Murphy      Jerome      52 KC MO          1988 PH

3:03:17     Assenmacher Doug        50 Springfield MO 2015 RunRanch

3:03:19     Howard      Robert      51 StL MO         1982 SLM

3:03:20     Hosler      Marc        53 CpGirardeau MO 2000 SStLM

3:03:20     Beach       Ken         50 KC MO          2002 Sprng

3:03:22     Rosa        Jerry       50 Londonberry NH 1993 HM

 

MALES 55-59 (TT = 3:22:00)

2:52:10*a   Morrison    Jerry       57 Parkville MO   1980 MM

2:52:30     Glazier     Robert      56 Toronto CANADA 1994 SLM

2:54:13     Ratelle     Alex        58 Mnpls MN       1983 3OMM

2:57:10a    Morrison    Jerry       58 Parkville MO   1981 MM

2:58:00     Bauer       Walter      57 U City MO      1982 SLM

2:59:08     Wilson      Ken         55 Albuquerque NM 2010 Waddell

3:02:56     Wootton     Richard     56 OP KS          1995 HM

3:05:05     Bauer       Walter      55 StL MO         1981 3OMM

3:05:30     Krenzelok   Alan        57 Hot Springs AR 2014 FriscoRR

3:05:44     Wozniak     Walt        56 LS MO          1990 PH

3:05:48     Morrison    Jerry       59 Parkville MO   1982 MM

3:06:09     Rhoden      Brad        55 Topeka KS      2008 Waddell

3:06:09     Beauvais    Peter       55 Desoto KS      2016 RunRanch

3:06:26     Dubeck      Michael     55 StL MO         1981 SLM

3:06:36     Redmore     Derek       55 WebstrGrovesMO 1993 SLM

3:06:45     Wozniak     Walt        56 LS MO          1990 SLM

3:07:15     Hunziker    Kenny       55 Knox City MO   2003 SStLM

3:07:43     Stanziola   Jimmy       58 OP KS          2013 Waddell

3:07:53     O'Keefe     Bernard     55 OlympiaFieldIL 1979 3OMM

3:08:01     Brieger     Clay        55 CorpusChrstiTX 2014 MOCowbell

3:09:04     Gaudette    Thomas      58 Palos Hills IL 2012 Waddell

3:09:11     Wagen       Dick        58 Rockford MI    1991 SLM

3:09:32     Dolphin     Bob         59 Yakima WA      1988 HOAM

3:09:36     Joline      Lou         56 Lk Lotawana MO 1988 PH

3:10:31     Anderson    Merlin      56 Normal IL      2004 SStLM

3:10:59     Gallagher   Patrick     56 StL MO         1981 SLM

3:11:07     Joline      Louis       55 Lk Lotawana MO 1987 SLM

3:11:28     Wozniak     Walt        55 LS MO          1989 SLM

3:11:33     Bradshaw    Vernon      56 StL MO         1990 SLM

3:12:07     Nolan       Larry       56 Columbus OH    1986 3OMM

3:12:12     Wozniak     Walt        55 LS MO          1989 PH

3:12:19     Myers       Les         59 StL MO         2015 GoStL

3:12:32     O'Keefe     Bernard     57 OlympiaFieldIL 1981 SLTC

3:12:41     Holmberg    Bob         57 Omaha NE       1990 SLM

3:12:49     Dix         Harold      55 GraniteCity IL 1990 SLM

3:12:51     Sells       Ken         55 Missn Hills KS 1990 PH

3:13:10a    Stauffacher Peter       55 ExclsiorSpr MO 1991 HPH

3:13:11     Herschfeld  Ernie       56 Pacific MO     1983 3OMM

3:13:14     Viers       Charlie     57 NatchitochesLA 1998 SLM

3:13:33a    Joline      Lou         59 Lk Lotawana MO 1991 HPH

3:13:54     Voldman     Dmitri      55 OP KS          2008 Waddell

3:14:26     Albrecht    Bill        58 Marquette MI   1985 SLM

3:14:55     Osborn      Eugene      57 NEW YORK       1975 3OMM

3:14:55     Glass       Gerald      56 Springfield MO 1995 3OMM

3:15:23     Joline      Lou         55 Lk Lotawana MO 1987 PH

3:15:32     Kent        Robert      58 Troy MO        1987 SLM

3:15:41     Chapman     Ernie       55 Brooksville FL 2004 Spng

3:15:48     Wozniak     Walt        59 LS MO          1993 HM

3:15:50     Schaefer    Philip      58 Columbia MO    2011 HOAM

3:16:14     Caldwell    Alan        55 Ann Arbor MI   2013 GoStL

3:16:32     Roth        Glen        57 Glen Carbon IL 1996 SLM

3:16:52     Happa       Julio       56 StL MO         1982 SLM

3:16:58     Holland     Joseph      55 MARYLAND       1977 3OMM

3:17:03     Schaefer    Philip      57 Columbia MO    2010 HOAM

3:17:09     Redmore     Derek       55 WbstrGroves MO 1994 3OMM

3:17:11     Wozniak     Walt        59 LS MO          1993 SLM

3:17:33     Andberg     Wm          57 Anoka MN       1968 HOAM

3:17:43     Wagen       Dick        59 Rockford MI    1992 SLM

3:17:53     Austin      Jon         56 Madison Hts MI 2014 GoStL

3:18:22     Glass       Gerald      59 Springfield MO 1997 HOAM

3:18:22     Reith       Marv        55 Bixby OK       2010 Waddell

3:18:28     O’Rourke    Pat         56 Holland MI     2006 SStLM

3:18:34     Monteil     Paul        55 KC MO          2012 Waddell

3:18:36     Clark       Craig       55 Mason City IA  1999 RbRun

3:18:42     McGinness   Joe         59 TENNESSEE      1977 3OMM

3:18:45     Gilbert     Gary        58 CpGirardeau MO 1991 SLM

3:18:50     Wozniak     Walt        58 LS MO          1992 SLM

3:18:56     Langlois    Bruce       56 Lowell MI      2016 JoplinMem

3:18:59     Earp        Cecil       57 Camden AR      1990 PH

3:18:59     Gallagher   Patrick     57 StL MO         1983 3OMM

3:19:11     Lichnovsky  Larry       55 Arlington TX   2003 SStLM

3:19:14     Lehman      Ronald      55 Minooka IL     1989 SLM

3:19:34     Wilson      Ronnie      55 Ozark MO       2001 HOAM

3:19:40     Gilbert     Gary        55 CpGirardeau MO 1988 SLM

3:19:41     Albrecht    Bill        59 Marquette MI   1986 SLM

3:19:54     Brown       John        56 E StL IL       1987 SLM

3:20:18     Hoffman     Leonard     57 Tipton IA      1987 SLM

3:20:23     Johnson     Don         55 Centralia MO   1983 SLM

3:20:24     Okeefe      Bernard     56 OlympiaFieldIL 1980 3OMM

3:20:28     Dix         Harold      59 GraniteCity IL 1995 SLM

3:20:42     Tedeschi    Lou         55 Hartsburg MO   2003 SStLM

3:20:52     Pierce      Ralph       58 Stanberry MO   1988 PH

3:21:12     Hunziker    Kenny       58 Knox City MO   2006 Waddell

3:21:13     Roth        Glen        59 Glen Carbon IL 1998 SLM

3:21:17     Behrens     Jeff        59 Gladstone MO   2008 Waddell

3:21:32     Lindsey     Jeff        56 St Peters MO   2014 GoStL

3:21:40     Hirschfeld  Ernie       55 Ellisville MO  1981 SLM

3:21:42     Albrecht    Bill        57 Marquette MI   1984 SLM

3:21:43     DuPreez     Ron         56 Lincoln CA     2008 GoStL

3:21:44     Joline      Lou         57 Lk Lotawana MO 1989 PH

3:21:46     Boyer       Jack        56 KC MO          1982 MM

3:21:47     Yamada      Kel         57 StL MO         2015 GoStL

3:21:48     Mabry       Charles     56 Strafford MO   1999 Sprng

3:21:50     Yoder       Brad        56 N ManchesterIN 1998 3OMM

3:21:51     Schaefer    Philip      55 Columbia MO    2008 HOAM

3:21:54     Teklehaimanot, Fess     55 Pawnee IL      2016 GoStL

3:21:59     Schmitt     Paul        55 StL MO         1978 3OMM

3:21:59     Norval      Jim         59 Crestwood MO   1996 SLM

3:23:02     Durden      Benji       59 Boulder CO     2010 RnRanch

 

MALES 60-64 (TT = 3:48)

2:53:42     Keston      John        61 Bemidji MN     1986 SLM

3:02:21     Becken      Al          60 San Antonio TX 1989 PH

3:10:09     O'Keefe     Bernard     60 OlympiaFlds IL 1983 MM

3:12:11*    Glass       Gerald      61 Springfield MO 1999 HOAM

3:12:24     McGinness   Joe         60 Lookout Mtn TN 1978 3OMM

3:12:32     Joline      Lou         61 Lk Lotawana MO 1993 HM

3:13:06     Myers       Les         60 StL MO         2016 GoStL

3:14:30     Dix         Harold      61 GraniteCity IL 1996 SLM

3:14:37     Joline      Lou         62 Lk Lotawana MO 1994 HM

3:16:38     Busby       Ethan       63 Paragould AR   1994 SLM

3:17:12     Glass       Gerald      60 Springfield MO 1998 HOAM

3:18:48     Fetterman   Tom         61 Penn Run PA    2003 SStLM

3:19:14     Glass       Gerald      61 Springfield MO 1999 Sprng

3:19:19     Wozniak     Walt        60 LS MO          1994 HM

3:20:21     Barrett     Larry       60 Wichita KS     1998 RbRn

3:21:01     Gallagher   Patrick     64 StL MO         1989 SLM

3:21:04     Joline      Lou         63 Lk Lotawana MO 1995 HM

3:22:00     Schaefer    Philip      60 Columbia MO    2013 HOAM

3:22:32     Braun       Thomas      61 Springfield MO 2014 Bass Pro

3:22:35     Glass       Gerald      62 Springfield MO 2000 HOAM

3:23:09     Sower       Edson       64 Madison WI     1980 3OMM

3:23:31     Coeme       Henri       63 Neosho MO      2016 JoplinMem

3:24:13     Albrecht    Bill        60 Marquette MI   1987 SLM

3:24:32     Dougherty   Lee         60 Swansea IL     2010 L&C

3:24:39     Floyd       David       61 Chatham IL     2015 MOCowbell

3:24:56     Joline      Lou         61 Lk Lotawana MO 1993 HOAM

3:25:54     McGinness   Logan       61 Lathrop MO     1986 SLM

3:27:19     Schaefer    Philip      63 Columbia MO    2016 HOAM

3:27:38     Gilbert     Bruce       63 Lenexa KS      2012 Waddell

3:27:41     Straw       Keith       61 Malvern PA     2016 Waddell

3:27:48     Stryker     Wm          60 StL MO         1989 SLM

3:27:53     Gilbert     Bruce       60 Lenexa KS      2009 Waddell

3:28:20     Beagle      Doug        60 Houston TX     2010 Waddell

3:28:40     Dix         Harold      63 GraniteCity IL 1998 SLM

3:28:49     Busby       Ethan       64 Paragould AR   1995 SLM

3:29:23     Barlag      Fritz       62 MO             2007 Waddell

3:29:27     Harris      Matthew     60 NY NY          2016 GoStL

3:29:59     Helmus      Mark        60 Davis CA       2014 Bass Pro

3:30:04     Garrison    John        63 PV KS          2014 Waddell

3:30:25     Wozniak     Walt        62 LS MO          1996 KCPL

3:30:36     Boland      Jim         61 Ballwin MO     1986 SLM

3:30:53     Goldman     Mike        64 Martinsvlle IN 1995 SLM

3:30:59     Furnish     Bob         60 Bloomington IN 2006 L&C

3:31:01     Boland      Jim         62 Ballwin MO     1987 SLM

3:31:21     Roche       James       63 Lancaster PA   1995 SLM

3:31:22     McGinness   Logan       63 Lathrop MO     1988 PH

3:31:32     Clarke      Randy       61 Reinbeck IA    2013 GoStL

3:31:36     Dix         Harold      60 GraniteCity IL 1996 3OMM

3:31:50     Merrick     Champ       61 Munster IN     1993 SLM

3:32:11     Earp        Cecil       60 Camden AR      1993 HM

3:32:22     Kowalisyn   Bill        61 Hammond IN     1983 3OMM

3:32:22     Stauffacher Peter       60 ExclsiorSprgsMO1996 SLM

3:32:26     Brous       Leonard     61 Liberal MO     2010 RunMotherRd

3:32:33     Pegels      Carl        64 NEW YORK       1997 SLM

3:32:46     Nagorney    David       60 Rochester MN   2010 Waddell

3:32:56     Kowalisyn   Bill        62 Hammond IN     1983 SLM

3:33:05     Kowalisyn   Bill        63 Hammond IN     1984 SLM

3:33:42     Isaacs      Dale        63 Rockford IL    1981 SLM

3:33:44     Stauffacher Peter       61 KC MO          1997 SLM

3:33:51     Richardson  John        60 Kirksville MO  2013 Bass Pro

3:34:05     Kowalisyn   Bill        64 Hammond IN     1985 SLM

3:34:11     Jayroe      Terry       63 Decatur IL     1996 SLM

3:34:21     Dolphin     Bob         64 Yakima WA      1993 SLM

3:34:39     Dix         Harold      62 GraniteCity IL 1998 3OMM

3:34:39     Dougherty   Lee         62 Swansea IL     2012 GoStL

3:34:46     Barlag      Fritz       61 GrainValley MO 2006 Waddell

3:34:54     Jansky      Doug        61 Two Rivers WI  2003 HRCPM

3:35:05     Beach       Ken         62 Raytown MO     2014 Bass Pro

3:35:15     Cooper      Larry       64 KC MO          2008 Waddell

3:35:16     Hill        Robert      62 Bloomington IL 1998 SLM

3:35:16     Rock        Alan        61 Stratford WI   2007 SStLM

3:35:16     Eckhoff     Randy       60 Park Hills MO  2016 GoStL

3:35:19     Beach       Ken         62 Raytown MO     2014 MOCowbell

3:35:29     Allen       Buzz        64 Aurora CO      2014 R&RStL

3:35:50     Wundrack    Wm          60 SunsetHills MO 1987 SLM

3:36:18     Coeme       Henri       61 Neosho MO      2014 Bass Pro

3:36:33     Roth        Don         60 PV KS          1998 RbRn

3:36:37     Pierce      Ralph       60 Stanberry MO   1990 PH

3:36:44     Mueller     Arnold      64 Chestrfield MO 1995 SLM

3:36:54     Schaefer    Philip      62 Columbia MO    2015 HOAM

3:37:07     Cooper      Larry       63 KC MO          2007 Waddell

3:37:18     Klee        Michael     61 NA             2007 Waddell

3:37:27     Cook        Paul        60 Westwood KS    1989 PH

3:37:28     Johnson     Don         60 Centralia MO   1988 HOAM

3:37:31     Coeme       Henri       63 Neosho MO      2016 Waddell

3:37:37     Sabatine    Charles     60 NEW YORK       1994 3OMM

3:37:46     Kullberg    Russ        63 CpGirardeau MO 1985 SLM

3:37:51     Coleman     David       60 Lincoln NE     2015 Waddell

3:37:57     Barrett     Larry       64 Wichita KS     2002 HRCPM

3:38:03     Nusblat     Michael     61 Stony Point NY 2014 GoStL

3:38:46     Prugh       Greg        60 JacksonHole WY 2003 Sprng

3:38:58     Stauffacher Peter       60 ExclsiorSprgMO 1996 KCPL

3:39:04     Wilson      Roger       60 Wichita KS     2001 Sprng

3:39:05     Jimenez     Art         60 LS MO          1993 HM

3:39:06     Johnson     Don         61 Centralia MO   1989 SLM

3:39:08     Waldrup     Truman      61 CpGirardeau MO 1985 SLM

3:39:12     Broce       Anselmo     61 PanamaCity PAN 2015 GoStL

3:39:21     Edwards     Walter      60 Peoria IL      1986 SLM

3:39:21     Hartmann    Oscar       62 Lemay MO       1980 3OMM

3:39:21     Giles       David       60 Aurora MO      2015 Bass Pro

3:39:23     Dougherty   Lee         61 Swansea IL     2011 R&RStL

3:39:26     Ratzenberger      Jim   61 Vienna VA      2010 Waddell

3:39:30     Dougherty   Lee         62 Swansea IL     2013 GoStL

3:39:36     Beach       Ken         60 Raytown MO     2012 Waddell

3:39:41     Hill        Robert      61 Bloomington IL 1997 SLM

3:39:44     Beach       Ken         61 Raytown MO     2013 RunRanch

3:39:49     Joline      Lou         64 Lk Lotawana MO 1996 HOAM

3:39:57     Beach       Ken         61 Raytown MO     2013 Bass Pro

3:40:00     Garrison    John        62 PV KS          2013 Waddell

3:40:13     Hartmann    Oscar       63 StL MO         1981 SLTC

3:40:15     Beach       Ken         63 Raytown MO     2015 RunRanch

3:40:16     Wolfgram    Ed          61 StL MO         1994 3OMM

3:40:23     Dix         Harold      61 GraniteCity IL 1997 SLM

3:40:30     Ball        John        61 LS MO          2013 Waddell

3:40:51     Renaud,Jr   John        63 Garden City MI 1995 SLM

3:40:53     Norval      Jim         61 StL MO         1998 SLM

3:40:54     Beach       Ken         61 KC MO          2013 HOAM

3:40:58     Ryerse      Jan         60 StL MO         2006 SStLM

3:41:22     Thompson    Gerald      61 Mission KS     1983 MM

3:40:35     Kramer      Tony        61 St Charles MO  2007 L&C

3:41:30     Kent        Robert      63 Troy MO        1992 SLM

3:41:30     Mabry       Charles     60 Strafford MO   2003 RnRanch

3:41:38     Wilson      Ronnie      60 Ozark MO       2006 HOAM

3:41:50     Giles       David       61 Aurora MO      2016 Bass Pro

3:41:52     Hartwig     Ron         60 Salem OR       2003 Sprng

3:41:52     Rhoden      Brad        61 Topeka KS      2014 Bass Pro

3:41:54     Kent        Robert      62 Troy MO        1991 SLM

3:41:54     Kowalisyn   Bill        60 Hammond IN     1982 3OMM

3:41:58     Cook        Paul        64 Westwood KS    1993 HM

3:41:59     Kowalisyn   Bill        61 Hammond IN     1982 SLM

3:42:14     Wolfgram    Ed          61 StL MO         1993 SLM

3:42:21     Roth        Glen        61 Glen Carbon IL 2000 SStLM

3:42:25     Nistendirk  Richard     61 Hartsburg MO   2001 SLM

3:42:31     Huff        Douglas     61 Macomb IL      2010 RnRanch

3:42:33     Inderbitzin Cary        60 Lakeland FL    2015 MOCowbell

3:42:52     Hargrave    Paul        63 Gainsville FL  2002 HRCPM

3:43:04     Towne       Robert      62 Veradale WA    2015 GoStL

3:43:05     Dias        Mario       63 Kingsville MO  2008 Waddell

3:43:10     Tushaus     Bill        63 Wildwood MO    2000 SStLM

3:43:15     Plucinski   Mark        61 CarlJunctionMO 2016 JoplinMem

3:43:20     Hartman     Oscar       64 StL MO         1981 SLM

3:43:26     Kotulski    Andrew      60 Montclair NJ   1999 Sprng

3:43:28     Duff        Ron         60 CpGirardeau MO 2005 SStLM

3:43:39     Harrell     David       61 Chevy Chase MD 2003 Sprng

3:43:43     Mabry       Charles     61 Springfield MO 2004 HOAM

3:44:03     Willmann    Rick        60 St Peters MO   2013 R&RStL

3:44:13     Young       Steve       60 Columbia MO    2007 HOAM

3:44:17     Young       Stephen     64 Jeff City MO   2011 Waddell

3:44:27     Kullberg    Russ        62 CpGirardeau MO 1984 CpGr

3:44:28     Newcomer    Jim         61 Glencoe MO     2015 Waddell

3:44:35     Prizgintas  Raymond     60 Los Angeles CA 1997 SLM

3:44:44     Smalley     Stephen     62 Ardmore OK     2014 Waddell

3:44:51     Tushaus     Bill        60 Wildwood MO    1997 SLM

3:44:52     Kullberg    Russell     64 CpGirardeau MO 1986 SLM

3:44:58     Buck        Roy         62 Decatur IL     1989 3OMM

3:45:05     Baker       Calvin      60 Tucson AZ      2011 R&RStL

3:45:06     Templeton   George      64 Springfield MO 2000 Sprng

3:45:15     Prado       Sergio      60 Stockton MO    2016 Bass Pro

3:45:16a    Wyckoff     John        60 St Joseph MO   1991 HPH

3:45:18     Lee         Jeff        61 Huntsville AL  2016 MOCowbell

3:45:19     Warfield    Joseph      62 OK City OK     2016 JoplinMem

3:45:24     Ramon       Ray         60 Bellevue NE    1998 RbRn

3:45:31     Mueller     Arnold      63 Chestrfield MO 1994 SLM

3:45:37     McKenzie    Thomas      62 Olathe KS      2010 Waddell

3:45:38     Buck        Roy         61 Decatur IL     1987 SLM

3:45:42     Beach       Ken         60 Raytown MO     2013 GoStL

3:45:50     Cummins     Michael     64 StL MO         2015 MOCowbell

3:45:59     Patterson   Larry       62 StL MO         1978 3OMM

3:46:00     Cummings    Jay         64 Ortonville MI  2012 Waddell

3:46:08     Buck        Roy         62 Decatur IL     1988 SLM

3:46:13     Kowalisyn   Bill        64 Hammond IN     1986 3OMM

3:46:36     Hartman     Oscar       60 StL MO         1978 3OMM

3:47:00     Lewis       Stan        60 Austin TX      2000 SStLM

3:47:01     Boyd        Robert      60 NA             1986 PH

3:47:11     Jennings    Bill        62 Metairie LA    2001 SLM

3:47:11a    Cook        Paul        62 Westwood KS    1991 HPH

3:47:15     Charles     Ronald      61 Newton IA      2010 GoStL

3:47:24     Gunderson   Jim         60 St Charles MO  2012 R&RStL

3:47:24     Beach       Ken         63 KC MO          2016 GoStL

3:47:27     De Gelder   Mike        60 KC MO          2002 HRCPM

3:47:41     Gilbert     James       60 Madison WI     1982 SLM

3:47:52     James       Joseph      61 Eaton OH       1998 RbRn

3:47:54     Ritland     John        62 Omaha NE       2014 Waddell

 

MALES 65-69 (TT = 4:20:00)

3:19:55     Busby       Ethan       65 Paragould AR   1996 SLM

3:20:35*    Joline      Lou         65 Lk Lotawana MO 1998 3OMM

3:21:19     Casady      Cleo        66 Springfield MO 1979 Bush

3:22:19     Johnson     Warren      65 Riverside IL   1987 SLM

3:24:29     Gilbert     Bruce       66 OP KS          2015 Waddell

3:25:47     Hirschfeld  Ernie       67 Pacific MO     1994 SLM

3:26:14c    Rutten      Leo         65 Abilene KS     2008 Waddell

3:26:59     Joline      Lou         65 Lk Lotawana MO 1997 KCPL

3:27:54     Casady      Cleo        68 Springfield MO 1982 3OMM

3:28:01     Sower       Edson       68 Yuma AZ        1983 SLM

3:29:03     Glass       Gerald      66 Springfield MO 2004 HOAM

3:29:53     McGinness   Logan       65 OP KS          1990 PH

3:30:05     Casady      Cleo        66 Springfield MO 1980 SedM

3:30:18a    McGinness   Logan       66 OP KS          1991 HPH

3:31:09     Joline      Lou         65 Lk Lotawana MO 1997 HOAM

3:32:59     Mueller     Arnold      65 Chestrfield MO 1996 SLM

3:33:10     Joline      Lou         67 Lk Lotawana MO 1999 HOAM

3:35:08     Gallagher   Patrick     66 StL MO         1991 SLM

3:38:24     Zimmerman   Gary        67 Portland OR    2008 GoStL

3:38:38     Venoski     Stan        67 Herrin IL      1981 3OMM

3:38:39     Wong        Ronnie      65 Baltimore MD   2011 R&RStL

3:38:50     Maultsby    John        66 Las Vegas NV   2009 GoStL

3:40:14     Gallagher   Patrick     67 StL MO         1992 SLM

3:41:08     Lichnovsky  Larry       68 Arlington TX   2015 Waddell

3:41:20     Hartman     Oscar       65 Lemay MO       1982 SLM

3:42:29     Dawson      Jim         65 Ventura CA     2014 Bass Pro

3:42:57     Roark       Ken         66 Hillsboro KY   2016 MOCowbell

3:43:17     Wright      Will        65 Mobile AL      2003 SStLM

3:43:37     Dangerfield Mark        65 Mesa AZ        2015 Waddell

3:44:24     Hartmann    Oscar       65 Lemay MO       1983 3OMM

3:45:34     Gallagher   Patrick     69 StL MO         1994 SLM

3:45:40     Glass       Gerald      65 Springfield MO 2003 RnRanch

3:46:14     Bralowski   John        66 SpanishLake MO 1981 SLM

3:47:37     Bates       Edward      65 Dundee IL      2014 GoStL

3:47:40     Schneller   John        67 W DesMoines IA 2011 R&RStL

3:47:43     Bowker      Robert      66 Norfolk AR     2007 BassSprng

3:48:02     Patterson   Larry       66 St James MO    1981 SLM

3:48:19     Sabatine    Charles     65 Victor NY      1998 RbRn

3:48:38     Young       Stephen     65 Jeff City MO   2012 Waddell

3:48:47     Elsberry    Roger       69 Keeseville NY  1990 PH

3:49:38     Rosadillo   Vincent     68 CO Springs CO  1993 HM

3:50:36     Dix         Harold      67 GraniteCity IL 2003 SStLM

3:51:08     Glass       Gerald      65 Springfield MO 2003 Sprng

3:51:20     Hartmann    Oscar       66 Lemay MO       1983 SLM

3:51:31     Cook        Paul        66 Westwood KS    1995 HM

3:51:47     Lowry       Bob         65 Franklin TN    1994 SLM

3:52:16     Burton      John        69 Wayzata MN     1992 HPH

3:52:22     Wozniak     Walt        66 LS MO          2000 RbRn

3:52:59     Zumwalt     Paul        65 Peoria IL      1978 3OMM

3:53:02     Lenehan     Joseph      65 Roswell GA     2011 R&RStL

3:53:39     De Cample   Richard     66 Renton WA      2011 Waddell

3:53:46     Cook        Paul        65 Westwood KS    1994 HM

3:54:49     Dix         Harold      66 GraniteCity IL 2001 SLM

3:54:40     Werling     Dennis      68 Macomb IL      2009 GoStL

3:56:05     Evans       Jim         65 Greenfield IN  2015 Maryville

3:56:13     Patterson   Larry       67 St James MO    1982 SLM

3:56:18     Shuff       Dan         65 San Antonio TX 2000 HOAM

3:56:37     Jarue       Terry       65 Decatur IL     1998 3OMM

3:56:39     Smith       Garth       67 OP KS          2009 Waddell

3:56:39     Dougherty   Lee         65 Belleville IL  2015 GoStL

3:57:08     Reeds       Jim         65 KC MO          1986 PH

3:57:23     Carson      Glenn       65 Hoffman Est IL 2012 RunRanch

3:58:17     White       James       65 Godfrey IL     2011 R&RStL

3:58:25     Cook        Paul        67 Westwood KS    1996 KCPL

3:58:59     Kennedy     Bob         68 Durham         2015 RunRanch

3:59:16     Zirbel      Glen        65 Ankeny IA      1996 KCPL

3:59:33     Miller      Don         65 Belton MO      1999 RbRun

3:59:53     Wold        William     65 ChesterfieldMO 2009 L&C

3:59:59     Wozniak     Walt        67 LS MO          2001 LBT

4:00:15     Hartman     Oscar       67 Lemay MO       1984 SLM

4:00:41     Hoyne       Andrew      66 StL MO         2013 MOCowbell

4:00:42     Varns       George      66 Freelandv'l IN 1992 SLM

4:01:15     Hartman     Oscar       69 Lemay MO       1986 SLM

4:01:25     Wcislo      David       67 ElkGroveVllgIL 2014 GoStL

4:01:35     Marigny     Terry       65 O’Fallon IL    2016 GoStL

4:01:40     Bradley     Marv        65 Canon City CO  2004 SStLM

4:02:57     Henderson   Tom         68 Lowell MA      2010 RunMotherRd

4:03:32     Lyons       Gordon      65 StL MO         2010 GoStL

4:04:33     Fischer     Tim         65 KC MO          2009 Waddell

4:05:08     Younglove   Rich        67 O’Fallon IL    2003 L&C

4:05:24     Redmond     Jack        68 Camarillo CA   2014 Waddell

4:05:47     Charlton    Phillip     71 OP KS          2010 Waddell

4:06:05     Peterson    D Fred      68 Kirksville MO  2010 GoStL

4:06:06     Hollihan    Wm          65 NA             1996 3OMM

4:06:20     Moseley     Bonnard     69 NA             1988 HOAM

4:06:22     Peterson    Fred        67 Kirksville MO  2008 RunRanch

4:06:39     Klee        Michael     65 Centennial CO  2011 GoStL

4:07:03     Hartman     Oscar       68 Lemay MO       1985 SLM

4:07:20     Patterson   Larry       69 St James MO    1984 SLM

4:07:43     Taylor      Milton      65 Odenton MD     1998 3OMM

4:07:44     Larson      Lu          65 LS MO          1988 PH

4:08:01     Herzog      Glenn       65 FredricksbrgTX 2007 RunRanch

4:09:01     Casady      Cleo        67 Springfield MO 1981 SedM

4:09:18     Patterson   Larry       68 St James MO    1983 SLM

4:09:25     Hartmann    Oscar       69 Lemay MO       1987 3OMM

4:09:51     Kleman      Gary        66 Ballwin MO     2011 R&RStL

4:10:42     Sandrakula  Robert      65 KC KS          2006 Waddell

4:11:59     Beckham     Larry       65 Butler MO      2012 Waddell

4:12:03     Reich       Tom         65 Ballwin MO     2006 SStLM

4:12:09     Perry       William     65 Olathe KS      2007 Waddell

4:12:21     Duff        Leonard     67 Lenexa KS      2009 Waddell

4:13:08     Stauffacher Peter       66 Liberty MO     2002 HRCPM

4:13:31     Smith       Garth       66 OP KS          2008 Waddell

4:13:32     Schneller   John        67 W DesMoines IA 2011 Northface

4:13:42     Darby       Jewel       65 KC KS          1995 HM

4:14:28     Beckham     Larry       66 Butler MO      2013 Waddell

4:14:33     Klenk       Robert      65 St Charles MO  2000 SStLM

4:14:48     Younglove   Rich        66 O’Fallon MO    2003 SStLM

4:14:50     Duff        Leonard     65 KS             2007 Waddell

4:15:06     Friskel     Arthur      65 StL MO         1985 SLM

4:15:08     Smothers    Roger       66 Kanakee IL     2016 RunRanch

4:15:12     Varns       George      67 Freelandv'l IN 1994 3OMM

4:15:13     Bognar      George      69 St Charles MO  2015 MOCowbell

4:15:26     Poppe       Bob         65 Aurora CO      1987 SLM

4:16:06     Sirois      Kenneth     65 Clinton TN     2012 GoStL

4:16:38     Joline      Lou         68 Lk Lotawana MO 2000 HOAM

4:16:40     Smith       Garth       69 OP KS          2011 Waddell

4:17:13     Craven      Tom         69 Honolulu HI    2016 Waddell

4:18:16     Darby       Jewell      67 KC KS          1997 KCPL

4:18:29     Metz        Richard     65 KC MO          2011 Waddell

4:18:29     Dassey      David       65 Los Angeles CA 2016 Waddell

4:18:51     Patterson   Larry       66 St James MO    1982 3OMM

4:19:41     Cook        Paul        65 Westwood KS    1997 KCPL

4:20:07     Fuller      Steven      68 KC MO          2016 Waddell

 

MALES 70-74 (TT = 5:15:00)

3:35:25*    Gallagher   Patrick     70 StL MO         1995 SLM

3:51:27     Gallagher   Patrick     72 StL MO         1997 SLM

3:54:41     Becken      Al          72 San Antonio TX 2000 Sprng

4:09:38     Shuff       Dan         71 San Antonio TX 2006 Waddell

4:10:31     Joline      Lou         72 LkTapawingo MO 2004 HOAM

4:10:51     Smith       Harrison    70 Charleston IL  1997 SLM

4:12:24     Becken      Al          73 San Antonio TX 2002 LBT

4:14:38     Shuff       Dan         72 San Antonio TX 2007 RunRanch

4:15:53     Mueller     Arnold      71 ChesterfieldMO 2003 SStLM

4:17:16     Joline      Lou         70 LkTapawingo MO 2002 HRCPM

4:17:19     Moseley     Bonnard     70 Columbia MO    1989 SLM

4:17:47     Joline      Lou         71 LkTapawingo MO 2004 SStLM

4:18:29     Siefers     Donald      70 NA             2006 RunRanch

4:21:56     Mitchell    Kent        72 Lenexa KS      2006 SStLM

4:22:12     Patterson   Larry       70 St James MO    1986 3OMM

4:22:20     McCorquodale David      70 Wilmington DE  2014 MOCowbell

4:23:06     Patterson   Larry       70 St James MO    1985 SLM

4:23:14     Calkin      Howard      71 Oregon MO      1982 HOAM

4:24:26     Friedrichsen Richard    73 Clarks NE      2015 Bass Pro

4:23:28     Lincoln B   Katter      70 Edmonds WA     2005 HOAM

4:24:38     Calkin      Howard      72 Oregon MO      1983 HOAM

4:24:44     Smith       Garth       70 OP KS          2012 Waddell

4:26:45     Smith       Garth       72 OP KS          2014 Waddell

4:27:21     Stump       George      71 Cincinnati OH  2008 Waddell

4:27:48     Burnham     Ed          71 KC MO          1990 PH

4:28:10     Briggs      Tom         70 Arcadia OK     2003 Sprng

4:28:39     Wolfgram    Ed          70 StL MO         2003 SStLM

4:28:55     Britt       Pat         70 StL MO         2007 SStLM

4:29:38     Joline      Lou         72 LkTapawingo MO 2005 SStLM

4:30:57     Calkin      Howard      70 Oregon MO      1981 HOAM

4:31:33     Joline      Lou         71 LkTapawingo MO 2003 Sprng

4:32:56     Peterson    D Fred      74 Kirksville MO  2015 Bass Pro

4:32:57     Iffrig      Albert      70 St Peters MO   1997 SLM

4:33:36     Roth        Don         70 PV KS          2008 Waddell

4:33:46     Patterson   Larry       71 St James MO    1986 SLM

4:35:19     Carlson     Burt        72 Mound MN       1998 3OMM

4:35:33     Patterson   Larry       72 St James MO    1987 SLM

4:35:46     Peterson    D Fred      73 Kirksville MO  2015 GoStL

4:35:58     Joline      Lou         70 LkTapawingo MO 2003 SStLM

4:37:03     Schneller   John        71 W DesMoines IA 2015 HOAM

4:38:08     Burnham     Ed          70 KC MO          1989 PH

4:38:53     Joline      Lou         72 LkTapawingo MO 2004 Sprng

4:39:39     Muhrer      Verle       71 Columbia MO    1981 HOAM

4:41:03     Stump       George      70 Cincinnati OH  2007 Waddell

4:41:24     Belina      Lambert     70 Hay Springs NE 2011 Waddell

4:41:50     Reich       Tom         70 Manchester MO  2011 R&RStL

4:41:57     Mitchell    Kent        72 Lenexa KS      2006 Waddell

4:42:06a    Calkin      Howard      70 KC MO          1980 MM

4:42:17     Joyce       Philip      72 Oceanside NY   2015 MOCowbell

4:42:39     Calkin      Howard      72 Oregon MO      1982 MM

4:44:48     McGahee     Leon        70 StL MO         2001 SLM

4:46:20     Perry       Bill        72 LS MO          2013 Waddell

4:46:27     Patterson   Larry       74 St James MO    1989 SLM

4:48:01     Downing     Jim         71 Springfield MO 2007 BassSprng

4:48:05     Smith       Garth       73 OP KS          2015 Waddell

4:48:24     Livingston  Mark        70 Houston TX     2016 JoplinMem

4:48:32     Schneller   John        71 W DesMoines IA 2015 GoStL

4:48:41     Brown       Patrick     70 Reston VA      2014 R&RStL

4:49:19     Rubinstein  Roy         70 Glen Ellyn IL  2007 SStLM

4:49:23     Patterson   Larry       73 St James MO    1988 SLM

4:49:30     Smith       Garth       71 OP KS          2013 Waddell

4:49:42a    McNelly     Don         70 Rochester NY   1991 HPH

4:49:47     Stoner      Roger       70 Topeka KS      2015 Maryville

4:50:57     Taylor      Milton      71 Odenton MD     2004 L&C

4:51:10     Burnham     Ed          74 KC MO          1993 HM

4:52:00     Stump       George      70 Cincinnati OH  2007 L&C

4:53:27     Patterson   Larry       71 St James MO    1987 3OMM

4:54:33     McGahee     Leon        72 StL MO         2004 SStLM

4:55:36a    Burnham     Ed          72 KC MO          1991 HPH

4:56:40     Sadrakula   Robert      70 EdwardsvilleKS 2011 Waddell

4:56:39     Blood       Milton      73 Manchester MO  2011 R&RStL

4:59:13     Hudgins     Larry       70 Nashville TN   2015 MOCowbell

4:59:28     Cammack     Larry       70 NA             2009 LBT

5:00:50     Peterson    Fred        74 Kirksville MO  2015 RunRanch

5:01:36     Brown       Herb        72 Independnce MO 2009 Waddell

5:03:34     Bradley     Marv        72 Canon City CO  2011 RunRanch

5:03:59     Fialka      Donald      70 Venice FL      2011 Northface

5:04:10     Kincheloe   Vern        70 Macon MO       2015 MOCowbell

5:05:21     Calkin      Howard      73 Oregon MO      1984 HOAM

5:07:23     Joline      Lou         74 BlueSprings MO 2006 Waddell

5:10:33     Hieronymus  Damon       71 Sedalia MO     1980 SedM

5:12:49     Micenheimer Merle       71 Taylorville IL 1996 SLM

 

MALES 75-79 (TT = 6:40:00)

4:37:49*    Mueller     Arnold      76 ChesterfieldMO 2007 L&C

4:45:18     Becken      Al          75 San Antonio TX 2004 L&C

4:47:30     Shuff       Dan         76 San Antonio TX 2011 RunRanch

4:50:48     Patterson   Larry       75 St James MO    1990 SLM

4:56:33     Burnham     Ed          77 KC MO          1996 KCPL

5:05:45     Shuff       Dan         78 San Antonio TX 2013 HOAM

5:05:50     Burnham     Ed          75 KC MO          1994 HM

5:08:34     Gionfriddo  Paul        78 Muskego WI     2001 LBT

5:13:15     Moore       Robert      75 Alexandria VA  2007 SStLM

5:15:25     Burnham     Ed          76 KC MO          1995 HM

5:16:23     Burnham     Ed          78 KC MO          1997 KCPL

5:22:53     Carlson     Burt        78 Mound MN       2003 HRCPM

5:27:48     Creel       John        75 Brea CA        2011 GoStL

5:28:32     Iffrig      Albert      75 St Peters MO   2003 L&C

5:33:05     Patterson   Larry       76 St James MO    1991 SLM

5:33:50     Billings    Tom         75 McPherson KS   2015 GoStL

5:34:43     Brown       Herb        76 Independnce MO 2013 Waddell

5:35:09     Britt       Pat         75 StL MO         2012 GoStL

5:41:28     Mahoney     Bob         77 Springfield MO 2004 Sprng

5:46:50     Britt       Pat         76 StL MO         2013 R&RStL

5:47:41     Hartman     Oscar       75 Lemay MO       1992 SLM

5:48:51     Burnham     Ed          79 KC MO          1998 RbRn

6:09:54     Gregory     Charlie     76 Marietta GA    2010 L&C

6:11:42     Taylor      Donald      78 Hedgeville WV  2009 L&C

6:13:04     Joline      Lou         76 LkTapawingo MO 2008 Waddell

6:20:12     Patterson   Larry       77 St James MO    1992 SLM

6:23:56     Joline      Lou         77 LkTapawingo MO 2009 Waddell

6:24:06     McFerren    Chuck       75 NA             1992 HOAM

6:30:02     Hartman     Oscar       76 Lemay MO       1993 SLM

6:31:34     Maxwell     Samuel      76 Clermont FL    2001 SLM

6:32:03     Stump       George      76 Cincinnati OH  2013 HOAM

6:32:36     Costas      Mitchell    75 Littleton CO   2013 R&RStL

6:37:39     Joline      Lou         75 LkTapawingo MO 2007 Waddell

 

MALES 80 & Over

5:17:18     Driver      Edgar       80 Palm Desert CA 2006 SStLM

5:21:50     Haugh       Roger       81 Excelsior MN   2012 R&RStL

5:47:18     Shuff       Daniel      81 San Antonio TX 2016 GoStL

5:50:47*    Burnham     Ed          80 KC MO          1999 RbRun

5:54:24     Hauge       Roger       85 Excelsior MN   2016 Waddell

6:02:35     Day         Davie       80 Rayville LA    2010 RunMotherRd

6:41:57     Riddick     Ralph       80 Spokane WA     2012 Waddell

6:52:43     Joline      Lou         80 LkTapawingo MO 2012 Waddell

7:00:47     Joline      Lou         81 LkTapawingo MO 2013 Waddell

7:21:40     Burnham     Ed          83 KC MO          2002 HRCPM

7:59:15     Joline      Lou         82 LkTapawingo MO 2014 Waddell

 

KEY:

a           Aided course

30MM        3rd OLYMPIAD MEMORIAL MARATHON in St LOUIS

BassSprng   Bass Pro Shops Marathon in SPRINGFIELD

BUSH        BUSHWACKER MARATHON-SPRINGFIELD

CP GR       CAPE GIRARDEAU MARATHON

Frisco      Frisco Railroad Run-WILLARD

GoStL       GO! St Louis Marathon

HOAM        HEART OF AMERICA MARATHON-COLUMBIA

HM          HUMANA GREATER KANSAS CITY MARATHON

HPH         HUMANA PRIME HEALTH KANSAS CITY MARATHON

HRCPM       HUMANA RIVER CROWN PLAZA MARATHON-KC

KCPL        KANSAS CITY POWER & LIGHT GREATER KC MARATHON

KCM         KANSAS CITY MARATHON

LBT         Little Blue Trace Trail Marathon-Blue Springs

L&C         Lewis and Clark Marathon-St Charles

MOCowbell   Missouri Cowbell-St Charles

MM          MACY'S KANSAS CITY MARATHON (aided course from ‘79-’81 only)

Northface   Northface Endurance Challenge-KC

OlyT        2004 Women’s Olympic Marathon Team Trials-StL

PH          PRIME HEALTH KANSAS CITY MARATHON

RbRn        RIB RUN MARATHON-KANSAS CITY

RnRanch     Run for the Ranch-Springfield

RunMotherRd Run Mother Road-Joplin

SEDM        SEDALIA MARATHON

SLM         St LOUIS TRACK CLUB MARATHON

SStLM-US    Spirit of St Louis MARATHON-US Championships/Trials

SStLM       Spirit of St Louis MARATHON

Sprng       2nd Baptist Church Springfield MARATHON

Waddell     Waddell & Reed KC MARATHON

 

Complete marathon results needed: 3rd Olympiad: '92, '93, '97

and for Bushwacker Springfield Marathon: All years

Chip times used when available