MISSOURI USATF HALF MARATHON (13.109375 MILES) RECORDS  31 January 2017

 

FEMALE OPEN

1:11:51     Johnson     Kellyn      27 Flagstaff AZ         2014  Go! St Louis

1:14:13*    Ramsey      Serena      24 Chesterfield MO      2007  Spirit of StL

 

FEMALES 10-12

1:34:03     England     Emiley      12 Edwardsville IL      2015  Rock&Roll StL

1:38:27*    Paris       Erin        12 Springfield MO       2000  Maynard Cohick

 

FEMALE 13-15

1:30:27*    Evans       Alice       15 Holden MO            2015  Longview Lake

 

FEMALE 16-19

1:17:11     Erickson    Karlene     16 Ericson NE           1982  Hospital Hill

1:22:18*    Wiseman     Amy         17 Lee's Summit MO      1996  Trinity HHH

 

FEMALE 35-39

1:14:45c    Crain       Jenny       38 Milwaukee WI         2006  Hospital Hill

1:19:05*    Thomas      Bev         35 KC MO                1992  Trinity HHH

 

FEMALE 40-44

1:15:45     Welch       Priscilla   41 Boulder CO/GBR       1986  Trinity HHH

1:19:47*    Hutchison   Jane        43 Webb City MO         1989  Trinity HHH

 

FEMALE 45-49

1:21:46*    Hutchison   Jane        45 Webb City MO         1991  Trinity HHH

 

FEMALE 50-54

1:24:02*    Hutchison   Jane        50 Webb City MO         1996  Trinity HHH

 

FEMALE 55-59

1:27:53     Torneden    Deb         55 Manhattan KS         2016  Rock Parkway

1:37:10*    Fitch       Diana       57 Liberty MO           2011  Rock Parkway

 

FEMALE 60-64

1:38:26     Jacobs      Dee         61 Piermont NY          2011  Rock&Roll-StL

1:42:30*    Fitch       Diana       60 Liberty MO           2014  Rock Parkway

 

FEMALE 65-69

1:44:31     Botha       Lien        67 Margate Kzn RSA      2012  Hospital Hill

1:51:02*    Hutchison   Jane        65 Webb City MO         2011  Run Mother Road

 

FEMALE 70-74

2:05:03     Way-Turner  Karon       70 Shawnee KS           2016  Cohick Bass Pro

2:07:12*    Hutchison   Jane        70 Webb City MO         2016  Joplin Memorial

 

FEMALE 75-79

2:29:25     Nelson      Ann         75 Fairway KS           2010  Waddell & Reed-KC

2:32:41*    Gray        Dottie      75 StL MO               2001  SLTC

 

FEMALE 80-84

2:47:25     Nelson      Ann         80 Fairway KS           2016  Rock Parkway

3:05:55*    Gray        Dottie      80 StL MO               2006  SLTC

 

FEMALE 85+

3:12:48*    Otte        Mary        89 KC MO                2014  Waddell & Reed-KC

 

*Missouri resident record

 

 

Chip times used, when available, for age group records, guntimes used for

Open (20-34) records and USATF National Championship events, per current USATF guidelines.

 

 

 

 

 

MISSOURI USATF HALF MARATHON (13.109375 MILES) RECORDS

 

MALE OPEN

1:03:13     Braun       Aaron       25 Flagstaff AZ         2013  Go St Louis

1:03:48*    Curp        Mark        26 Lee's Summit MO      1985  Hospital Hill

 

MALES 10-12

1:19:26     Paul        Wesley      12 OP KS                1981  Hospital Hil

1:25:10*    Brown       David       12 Independence MO      1982  Hospital Hill

 

MALE 13-15

1:19:26     Paul        Wesley      12 Overland Park KS     1981  Hospital Hill

1:21:54*    Leigh       Patrick     13 Warrensburg MO       1982  Hospital Hill

 

MALE 16-19

1:06:14*    Leuchtmann  Joe         19 Overland MO          1984  Hospital Hill

 

MALE 35-39

1:04:58     Wakihuri    Douglas     35 Concord MA/Kenya     1998  Rib Run-KC

1:05:48*    Gray        Charlie     36 Lee's Summit MO      1990  THHH

 

MALE 40-44

1:04:44     Levisse     Pierre      40 FRANCE               1992  Trinity HHH

1:08:19*    Curp        Mark        40 Lee’s Summit MO      1999  Rib Ru-KC

 

MALE 45-49

1:08:05!    Rodgers     Bill        45 Sherborn MA          1993  Trinity HHH

            AMERICAN USATF AGE GROUP RECORD!

 

1:13:32*    Curp        Mark        45 Lee’s Summit MO      2004  UMKC HHH

 

MALE 50-54

1:14:21     Miller      Kevin       51 Olathe KS            2013  Rock Parkway

1:16:57*    Williams    Bobby       50 Florissant MO        2003  Lewis & Clark

 

MALE 55-59

1:19:48     Bradley     Fay         59 Independence KS      1997  Trinity HHH

1:20:37*    Morozov     Oleg        57 Gladstone MO         1992  Trinity HHH

 

MALE 60-64

1:22:09*    Morozov     Oleg        61 Gladstone MO         1996  Trinity HHH

 

MALE 65-69

1:31:02     Morris      John        68 Wolverhampton ENG    2013  Rock&Roll-StL

1:33:16*    Joline      Lou         65 Lake Lotawana MO     1998  Sedalia

 

MALE 70-74

1:39:02     Gentry      Jack        72 Rogers AR            2000  Trinity HHH

1:46:19*    Mabry       Charles     71 Springfield MO       2014  Cohick Springfield

 

MALE 75-79

1:54:16     Richards    Mick        75 Dargaville NZ        2014  Rock & Roll-StL

1:54:42*    Switzer     Bill        76 StL MO               2016  GO! St Louis

 

MALE 80-84

2:24:07     Driver      Edgar       81 Palm Desert CA       2007  Spirit of StL

2:31:24*    Smartt      Jerry       80 Warsaw MO            2011  Cohick Springfield

 

MALE 85+

3:39:06*    Burnham     Ed          85 KC MO                2005  Sedalia


FEMALE OPEN (TT = 1:20:00)

1:11:51     Johnson     Kellyn      27 Flagstaff AZ         2014 GoStL

1:12:22     Suver       Mattie      25 Colorado Springs CO  2013 GoStL

1:12:34     Moody       Tera        32 Boulder CO           2013 GoStL

1:12:40     Gebre       Belainesh   21 ETHIOPIA             2009 HHH

1:12:51     Kiptoo      Sarah       23 Santa Fe NM/KEN      2013 GoStL

1:12:54     Klecker     Janis       31 Minnetonka MN        5/92 THHH

1:13:04     Guangul     Hirut       20 NYC NY/ETH           2013 GoStL

1:13:04     Klecker     Janis       29 Minnetonka MN        6/90 THHH

1:13:38     Moros       Helen       24 NEW ZEALAND          5/92 THHH

1:14:03     Bracy       Addie       26 Boulder CO           2013 GoStL

1:14:10     Ngetich     Hyvon       24 KENYA                2009 HHH

1:14:11     Jones       Kim         32 Spokane WA           6/90 THHH

1:14:13*    Ramsey      Serena      24 Chesterfield MO      2007 SStL

1:14:14     McMiken     Christine   23 NEW ZEALAND          5/87 HHH

1:14:36     Krifchin    Maegen      24 Dewitt NY            2013 GoStL

1:14:36     Bersagel    Annie       23 Lakeville MN         2006 HHH

1:14:36     Bartenge    Priscah     28 Grand Prairie TX/KEN 2015 GoStL

1:14:45     Crain       Jenny       38 Milwaukee WI         2006 HHH

1:14:52     Murage      Jane        27 KENYA                2014 SLTC

1:15:09     Cheruiyot   Pasca       27 Flagstaff AZ/KEN     2014 GoStL

1:15:10     Weidenbach  Lisa        32 Hutchison KS         6/94 THHH

1:15:18     Kleppin     Lauren      23 Ft Collins CO        2012 HHH

1:15:20     Nakintu     Margaret    24 StL MO/UGANDA        2007 L&C

1:15:21     Nelson      Brianne     31 Colorado Springs CO  2012 HHH

1:15:25     Kosgei      Lydia       29 Richmond KY/KENYA    2015 SLTC

1:15:27     Wambui      Grace       25 Mexico/KENYA         2016 RockPkwy

1:15:29     Isphording  Julie       26 Cincinnati OH        6/88 HHH

1:15:30     Gomez       Zoila       26 Alamosa CO           2006 HHH

1:15:31     Wangechi    Mary        21 KENYA                2014 SLTC

1:15:39     Thitu       Pauline     25 Manor TX/KENYA       2016 GoStL

1:15:44     Fitzsimmons Lynn        32 Mequon WI            10/98 RbRn

1:15:45     Welch       Priscilla   41 CO/GBR               6/86 HHH

1:15:50     Alyanak     Ann         27 Bellbrook OH         2006 HHH

1:15:55     Mitchell    Vicki       29 KC MO                10/98 RbRn

1:16:00     Njeri Kahura Grace      21 KENYA                2014 SLTC

1:16:01     Ivanova     Galina      38 Hebron KY/RUS        2015 SLTC

1:16:08     Welzel      Jane        36 Ft. Collins CO       6/91 THHH

1:16:11     Reed        Kimi        28 Springfield MO       2016 RockPkwy

1:16:16     Myers       Pasca       28 Ft Dodge IA/KEN      2014 Waddell

1:16:19     Yator       Jabichi     27 Coon Rapids MN/KEN   2015 Waddell

1:16:21     Welzel      Jane        37 Ft. Collins CO       5/92 THHH

1:16:22     Kibii       Jane        24 KENYA                2009 HHH

1:16:24     Bogacheva   Irina       36 Kyrghyz Republic     6/97 THHH

1:16:27     Reed        Kimi        27 Springfield MO       2015 RockPkwy

1:16:31     Kiptoo      Sara        24 Santa Fe NM/KEN      2014 GoStL

1:16:32     Tesfaye     Semehar     20 Ames IA/ETHIOPIA     2011 Cohick

1:16:38     Pirtle-Hall Jackie      33 St Charles MO        2016 MO Cowbell

1:16:43     Bogacheva   Irina       38 Kyrghyz Republic     6/99 THHH

1:16:45     K-Herrick   Danna       28 Urbandale IA         2015 RockPkwy

1:16:46     Rainsberger Lisa        34 Hutchison KS         6/96 THHH

1:16:52     Biktagirova Madina      28 BELARUS              6/93 THHH

1:16:54     Erickson    Roxie       33 Omaha NE             6/96 THHH

1:16:55     Kahura      Grace       21 Little Rock AR/KEN   2014 Waddell

1:16:58     Coons       Dana        27 Charlottesville VA   2006 HHH

1:17:00     Kibet       Valentine   26 High Falls NY/KENYA  2016 RockPkwy

1:17:00     Pirtle Hall Jackie      34 St Charles MO        2016 R&RStL

1:17:01     Bartoszek   Danuta      32 CANADA               6/94 THHH

1:17:04     Begay       Alvina      25 Flagstaff AZ         2006 HHH

1:17:07     Pirtle Hall Jackie      34 St Charles MO        2016 SLTC

1:17:11     Erickson    Karlene     16 Ericson NE           6/82 HHH

1:17:12     Pozdnyakova Tatiana     42 UKRAINE              6/97 THHH

1:17:17     Herrell     Karlene     26 Peru IN              5/92 THHH

1:17:18     Reed        Kimi        24 Brookline MO         2012 R&RStL

1:17:18     Reed        Kimi        24 OP KS                2012 HHH

1:17:21     Fitz        Karen       23 Kansas City KS       6/80 HHH

1:17:21     Boyd        Marie       36 Albuquerque NM       6/96 THHH

1:17:22     Moros       Helen       22 NEW ZEALAND          6/90 THHH

1:17:22     Johnsn Lane Turena      30 Muncie IN            2006 HHH

1:17:23     Kramer      Mariska     35 Drachten,Netherlands 2010 GoStL

1:17:24     H-Williamson      Kelly 32 Austin TX            2010 GoStL

1:17:25     Kelly Herrick     Dana  27 Urbandale IA         2014 GoStL

1:17:26     Custy-Roben Maureen     32 Denver CO            6/88 HHH

1:17:31     Scherf      Lindsey     28 Chapel Hill NC       2014 R&RStL

1:17:32     Grayson     Nancy       42 Columbia SC          5/92 THHH

1:17:36     Lasee       Jeanne      31 Bonita CA            6/89 HHH

1:17:36     Reed        Kimi        27 Springfield MO       2015 Cohick

1:17:38     Ringlein    Ann         35 Lincoln NE           5/92 THHH

1:17:45     McMiken     Christine   27 OK/NEW ZEALAND       6/91 THHH

1:17:45     Saxon-Nelson Catherine  24 Burleson TX          6/86 HHH

1:17:49     Albers      Laura       29 Grand Rapids MI      5/87 HHH

1:17:52     Kigen       Genoveva    26 KENYA                2008 HHH

1:17:55     Jerop       Cynthia     20 Brooklyn Park MN/KEN 2015 Waddell

1:17:58     Jemutai     Hellen      29 KENYA                2009 HHH

1:18:00     Gortel-Maciuk, Agniesz  39 Chorz                2016 RockPkwy

1:18:06     Chappell    Ann Marie   30 St Joseph MO         2008 Waddell

1:18:09     Chappell    Ann Marie   33 Country Club MO      2012 HHH

1:18:13     Fischer     Dani        25 Wausau WI            2013 R&RStL

1:18:13     Pirtle-Hall Jackie      30 St Charles MO        2012 HHH

1:18:14     Kingsbury   Jill        22 KC MO                6/88 HHH

1:18:17     Stuckey     Raquel      36 Pretty Prairie KS    2012 HHH

1:18:18     Reed        Kimi        24 Miller MO            2012 Cohick

1:18:21     Akor        Mary        36 La Habra CA          2013 GoStL

1:18:27     Herron      Camille     28 W Lafayette IN       2010 GoStL

1:18:32     Erickson    Karlene     23 Peru IN              6/89 HHH

1:18:33     Erickson    Karlene     21 Lincoln NE           5/87 HHH

1:18:35     Reed        Kimi        26 Brookline MO         2014 Cohick

1:18:37     Wilson      Grace       34 Atlanta GA           6/91 THHH

1:18:43     Rinne       Barb        31 Liberty MO           5/92 THHH

1:18:44     Rinne       Barb        32 Liberty MO           6/93 THHH

1:18:44     Pirtle-Hall Jackie      31 St Charles MO        2013 SLTC

1:18:45     Cueno       Nicole      27 St Paul MN           2007 Waddell

1:18:49     Mohanna     Louise      29 Cairo NE             6/91 THHH

1:18:56     Jerop       Cynthia     20 Brooklyn Park MN/KEN 2015 SLTC

1:18:58     Sterbenz    Heather     28 Topeka KS            5/92 THHH

1:18:59     Rotich      Carolyn     26 KENYA                2008 HHH

1:19:01     Boyd        Marie       39 Albuquerque NM       6/99 THHH

1:19:02     Higgins     Paige       23 Littleton CO         2006 HHH

1:19:05     Thomas      Bev         35 KC MO                5/92 THHH

1:19:06     Evans       Kathryn     25 Wichita KS/SCOTLAND  6/89 HHH

1:19:07     Chappell    Ann Marie   36 St Joseph MO         2014 Waddell

1:19:07     Slusser     Tammy       31 Monroeville PA       6/96 THHH

1:19:08     Stouffer    Tere        40 Knoxville TN         2006 HHH

1:19:11     Silzer      Betsy       22 Manhattan KS         5/87 HHH

1:19:13     Lundy       Chris       35 Sausalito CA         2006 HHH

1:19:14     Nielsen     Christy     24 Council Bluffs IA    10/99 RbRn

1:19:15     Grayson     Nancy       41 Columbia SC          6/91 THHH

1:19:15     Peterson    Julie       27 Beverly MA           5/87 HHH

1:19:16     Reed        Kimi        24 OP KS                2012 RockPkwy

1:19:17     Meyen       Joy         24 Lawrence KS          6/86 HHH

1:19:17     Pirtle-Hall Jackie      33 St Charles MO        2015 SLTC

1:19:21     Reed        Kimi        25 Miller MO            2013 GoStL

1:19:21     Reed        Kimi        25 Brookline MO         2013 HHH

1:19:22     Goodwine    Nancy       20 Warrensburg MO       6/83 HHH

1:19:22     Erickson    Roxi        32 Omaha NE             6/94 THHH

1:19:25     Mohanna     Louise      30 Cairo NE             5/92 THHH

1:19:26     Ringlein    Ann         34 Lincoln NE           6/91 THHH

1:19:30     Bulman      Liz         25 Columbia MO          6/84 HHH

1:19:33     Moberly     Darla       35 Kearney MO           10/98 RbRn

1:19:34     Saxon       Catherine   28 OP KS                6/90 THHH

1:19:35     Brooks      Ann Marie   28 Phoenix AZ           2006 M’vlle

1:19:37     Boyd        Marie       38 Albuquerque NM       5/98 THHH

1:19:38     Hibshman    Madison     23 StL MO               2016 R&RStL

1:19:39     Todd        Melissa     31 KC MO                2006 HHH

1:19:41     Wilson      Grace       32 Atlanta GA           6/89 HHH

1:19:43     Kohnen      Julia       23 Florissant MO        2016 GoStL

1:19:44     LaFleur     Michelle    34 Savannah GA          2006 HHH

1:19:45     Kohnen      Julia       24 Florissant MO        2016 GreatGoStL

1:19:46     Moberly     Darla       33 Kearney MO           6/97 THHH

1:19:47     Hutchison   Jane        43 Webb City MO         6/89 HHH

1:19:47     Gosnell     Theresa     24 Omaha NE             6/96 THHH

1:19:49     Wollmering  Alicia      27 Cape Girardeau MO    6/94 THHH

1:19:51     Evans       Kathryn     26 SCOTLAND             6/90 THHH

1:19:52     Angelosante Anissa      28 Columbia MO          2015 R&RStL

1:19:55     Dixon       Cindy       25 Lincoln NE           6/81 HHH

1:19:55     Dolan       Erin        26 Bentonville AR       2016 Cohick

1:19:57     Finlay      Caryne      20 Prairie Village KS   6/84 HHH

1:19:58     Heidlelk    Mary        30 Lincoln NE           6/95 THHH

 

OPEN FEMALE MISSOURIANS (TT = 1:25:00)

1:20:08     Dunne       Amanda      28 Columbia MO          2011 R&RStL

1:20:08     Pirtle-Hall Jackie      30 St Charles MO        2012 MO Cowbell

1:20:13     Craighead   Annette     24 KC MO                6/86 HHH

1:20:17     Jokisch     Aleta       24 StL MO               2014 SLTC

1:20:19     Pirtle-Hall Jackie      30 St Charles MO        2012 R&RStL

1:20:35     Kobin       Louise      25 StL MO               4/94 Aspt

1:20:37     Reed        Kimi        23 KC MO                2011 Cohick

1:20:38     Todd        Melissa     36 KC MO                2011 HHH

1:20:40     Reed        Kimi        23 KC MO                2011 GoStL

1:20:43     Reed        Kimi        23 KC MO                2011 Maryville

1:20:45     Kohnen      Julia       23 Florissant MO        2015 GreatGoStL

1:20:58     Cook        Carol       NA MO?                  1980 SLTC

1:21:06     Reed        Kimi        26 Springfield MO       2014 Waddell

1:21:12     Stiles      Jackie      34 Springfield MO       2013 Cohick

1:21:13     Dueringer   Stephanie   29 IL                   2005 SLTC

1:21:22     Messick     Syndey      25 Manhattan KS         2013 R&RStL

1:21:23     Fitz        Karen       24 KC MO                6/81 HHH

1:21:24     Todd        Melissa     34 KC MO                2009 Boomtown

1:21:26     Fruland     Amy         35 StL MO               2007 L&C

1:21:27     Ensign      Christine   23 Liberty MO           2007 HHH

1:21:28     Moberly     Darla       36 Kearney MO           10/99 RbRn

1:21:29     Stiles      Jackie      35 Springfield MO       2014 Cohick

1:21:30     Sutton      Katie       27 Kirkwood MO          2007 SStL

1:21:32     Woiwood     Shari       30 LS MO                5/92 THHH

1:21:32     Craighead   Annette     27 KC MO                6/89 HHH

1:21:32     Reed        Kimi        26 Springfield MO       2014 RockPkwy

1:21:40     Pirtle-Hall Jackie      27 St Charles MO        2010 GoStL

1:21:41     Lyons       Margaret    31 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:21:44     Pirtle-Hall Jackie      27 St Charles MO        2009 L&C

1:21:45     Koster      Jessica     23 StL MO               2011 R&RStL

1:21:46     Hutchison   Jane        45 Webb City MO         6/91 THHH

1:21:46     Stock       Melinda     28 St Peters MO         6/96 THHH

1:21:47     Messick     Sydney      24 StL MO               2012 R&RStL

1:21:48     Hutchison   Jane        42 Webb City MO         6/88 HHH

1:21:49     Held        Cheryl      23 Chesterfield MO      2014 GoStL

1:21:50     Woiwood     Shari       26 LS MO                6/88 HHH

1:21:51     Held        Cheryl      23 Wildwood MO          2013 SLTC

1:22:00     Rinne       Barb        34 Liberty MO           6/95 THHH

1:22:04     Woiwood     Shari       29 LS MO                6/91 THHH

1:22:05     Woiwood     Shari       33 LS MO                6/95 THHH

1:22:05     Robison     Diane       24 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:22:17     Rinne       Barb        33 Liberty MO           6/94 THHH

1:22:18     Wiseman     Amy         17 LS MO                6/96 THHH

1:22:18     Flynn       Tara        22 Columbia MO          6/93 THHH

1:22:25     Nelson      Krista      29 StL MO               2012 R&RStL

1:22:33     Lossos      Julie       32 Manchester MO        2012 R&RStL

1:22:34     Ramsey      Emily       26 KC MO                2011 GoStL

1:22:37     Fruland     Amy         35 StL MO               2007 SLTC

1:22:40     Metz        Heidi       23 KC MO                10/98 RbRn

1:22:41     Held        Cheryl      24 Wildwood MO          2014 SLTC

1:22:42     Dobkowski   Lynn        25 Creve Couer MO       5/97 HHH

1:22:42     Sutton      Katie       32 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:22:43     Orf         Hillary     24 Ballwin MO           2015 GoStL

1:22:48     Gautier     Jan         23 Cape Girardeau MO    6/89 HHH

1:22:50     Bulman      Liz         26 Columbia MO          6/85 HHH

1:22:51     Hauser      Katie       30 Columbia MO          2011 Cohick

1:22:51     Rodgers     Chastity    34 Montgomery City MO   2014 MO Cowbell

1:22:51     McKinney    Janell      29 Independence MO      2016 RockPkwy

1:22:56     Albrecht    Amanda      24 Festus MO            2014 R&RStL

1:23:00     Sutton      Katie       26 Kirkwood MO          2006 SStL

1:23:01     Lossos      Julie       30 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:23:01     Moberly     Darla       35 Kearney MO           6/99 THHH

1:23:02     Held        Cheryl      24 Wildwood MO          2014 GoHalloween

1:23:03     Koster      Jessica     23 StL MO               2011 GoStL

1:23:05     Goodwine    Nancy       19 Warrensburg MO       6/82 HHH

1:23:11     Blakeley    Cindy       30 KC MO                3/95 SedH

1:23:11     Dorpinghaus Judy        37 Washington MO        2007 sSLTC

1:23:11     Todd        Melissa     33 KC MO                2008 HHH

1:23:13     McKinney    Janell      30 Blue Springs MO      2016 Longview

1:23:14     Dowling     Marcia      29 KC MO                6/82 HHH

1:23:17     B-Cameron   Cindy       31 KC MO                6/96 THHH

1:23:17     McDonald    Lindsey     25 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

1:23:21a    West        Judy        33 Ballwin MO           2001 Arch

1:23:24     Owens       Casey       23 Springfield MO       2005 Sprng

1:23:25     Nelson      Krista      28 StL MO               2011 R&RStL

1:23:26     Schoeller   Erica       25 StL MO               2009 L&C

1:23:27     Deng        Ajok        24 Liberty MO/S Sudan   2011 Waddell

1:23:27     Ramsey      Emily       25 KC MO                2010 Waddell

1:23:31     Woiwood     Shari       28 LS MO                6/90 THHH

1:23:34     Waltbillig  Courtney    21 Joplin MO            2010 Boom

1:23:36     Holroyd     Erika       25 StL MO               2003 L&CH

1:23:37     Moberly     Darla       37 Kearney MO           2001 UMKCHH

1:23:43a    Chen        Jackie      37 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2000 Arch

1:23:44     Dorpinghaus Judy        37 Washington MO        2007 SLTC

1:23:47     Lizotte     Janice      27 Kirksville MO        5/87 HHH

1:23:50     Metz        Heidi       22 KC MO                6/97 THHH

1:23:52     Brake       Kathryn     23 KC MO                2013 RockPkwy

1:23:53     Blakeley    Cindy       30 KC MO                6/95 THHH

1:23:55     Lyons       Margaret    31 StL MO               2011 HHH

1:23:57     Haskins     Sarah       22 Ballwin MO           2003 Sprng

1:23:57     Cary        Lisa        29 Eureka MO            2013 MO Cowbell

1:24:01     Russell     Lynn        25 Columbia MO          6/88 HHH

1:24:03     Craighead   Annette     28 KC MO                6/90 THHH

1:24:03     Sutton      Katie       31 Kirkwood MO          2011 MO Cowbell

1:24:04     Flinn       Jessica     23 StL MO               2008 HHH

1:24:04     Hauser      Katie       27 Columbia MO          2009 Boomtown

1:24:06     Abbott      Connie      23 KC MO                2009 HHH

1:24:09     Fritzie     Kim         36 OP KS                10/99 RbRn

1:24:09     Todd        Melissa     34 KC MO                2009 Cohick

1:24:11     Woiwood     Shari       35 LS MO                3/97 SedH

1:24:15     Hudson      Meagan      23 Crystal City MO      2011 MO Cowbell

1:24:16     Mixson-Adam D'ettra     24 Springfield MO       5/92 THHH

1:24:18     Hutchison   Jane        47 Webb City MO         6/93 THHH

1:24:19     Peacock     Polly       39 StL MO               3/83 SLTC

1:24:22     Vermie      Quinn       30 KC MO                2015 RockPkwy

1:24:23     Baker       Kara        24 Platte City MO       2013 Waddell

1:24:24     Gilbert     Sunny       33 Ellisville MO        2012 GoStL

1:24:29     Armstrong   Margaret    31 O'Fallon MO          6/94 THHH

1:24:29     McFall      Carol       39 Lawrence KS          10/99 RbRn

1:24:30     Moberly     Darla       37 Kearney MO           2000 RibRn

1:24:30     Lossos      Julie       32 Glendale MO          2013 SLTC

1:24:32     Coats       Quinn       30 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

1:24:33     Hutchison   Jane        46 Webb City MO         5/92 THHH

1:24:33     Bulman      Elizabeth   24 Columbia MO          3/84 SLTC

1:24:33     McDonald    Lindsey     24 Parkville MO         2015 Waddell

1:24:34     Ibbetson    Sara        34 Ozark MO             2015 Waddell

1:24:35     McVay       Melanie     21 LS MO                2012 HHH

1:24:36     Thorne      Janelle     25 Knob Noster MO       2014 RockPkwy

1:24:37     Stock       Melinda     28 St Peters MO         3/96 ASpt

1:24:38     Woiwood     Shari       34 LS MO                6/96 THHH

1:24:38     McVay       Melanie     21 LS MO                2012 HHH

1:24:43     Vest        Jamie       28 Lebanon MO           2015 Waddell

1:24:44     Bulman      Elizabeth   23 Columbia MO          6/83 HHH

1:24:44     Stock       Melinda     27 St Peters MO         4/95 ASpt

1:24:44     Koterba     Laura       NA NA                   6/79 SLTC

1:24:44     Bush        Kim         31 Rayeville MO         6/96 THHH

1:24:47     Pearce      Kris        24 StL MO               2007 Cohick

1:24:51     Prim        Jennifer    30 KC MO                2004 UMKCHH

1:24:53     Blakeley    Cindy       31 KC MO                3/96 SedH

1:24:54     Thompson    Barbara     21 Warrensburg MO       6/82 HHH

1:24:54     Nichols     Emily       20 Springfield MO       2012 Frisco

1:24:55     Lossos      Julie       30 StL MO               2011 HHH

1:24:58     Pinegar     Amy         38 Springfield MO       2013 RunRanch

 

FEMALES 10-12 (TT = 2:13:00)

1:34:03     England     Emiley      12 Edwardsville IL      2015 R&RStL

1:37:21     Payne       Sarah       11 Topeka KS            5/92 THHH

1:38:27*    Paris       Erin        12 Springfield MO       2000 MC

1:41:18     Payne       Sarah       10 Topeka KS            6/91 THHH

1:47:22     Minshew     Miranda     08 O’Fallon IL          2014 GoStL

1:48:01     Reed        Mia         12 Augusta MO           2015 Rivertown

1:48:19     West        Dannika     12 KC MO                2004 UMKCHH

1:50:22     Cely        Makenzie    12 St Charles MO        2005 SStL

1:55:59     Varenhorst  Shannon     10 Mustang OK           2013 Waddell

1:57:00     Campbell    Keaton      12 Joplin MO            2013 JoplinMem

1:58:26     Gooden      Allyson     12 Kirkwood MO          2014 MO Cowbell

2:01:16     Call        Annabella   12 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

2:01:30     Call        Sophie      12 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

2:02:56     Hough       Haley       12 Freeburg IL          2011 R&RStL

2:04:44     Ackley      Eva         12 Lawrence KS          2016 RockPkwy

2:05:00     Grimm       Lexi        12 Leavenworth KS       2008 HHH

2:06:23     Manner      Chloe       10 Menomonee Falls WI   2012 Waddell

2:07:25     Walter      Lauren      12 Raymore MO           2011 Waddell

2:07:55     Worley      Shea        12 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

2:10:00     Woodcock    Jewell      12 St Clair MO          2012 R&RStL

2:10:14     Curran      Emilia      12 Fulton MO            2014 R&RStL

2:10:43     Manner      Chloe       10 Ft Leavenworth KS    2013 RockPkwy

2:11:35     Smith       Sydney      12 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

2:11:43     Vermette    Malina      12 Manchester MO        2013 R&RStL

2:12:33     Kohmetscher Anna        11 Clay Center NE       2012 RockPkwy

2:12:44     Cross       Evelyn      12 Carl Junction MO     2012 JoplinMem

 

FEMALES 13-15 (TT = 2:00:00)

1:30:27*    Evans       Alice       15 Holden MO            2015 Longview

1:31:56     Evans       Alice       15 Holden MO            2015 HHH

1:32:43     Evans       Alice       14 Holden MO            2014 Longview

1:33:41     Stein       Julie       15 KC MO                6/80 HHH

1:34:36     Madz        Negro       15 New Berlin IL        2008 GoStL

1:35:33     Payne       Sarah       14 Topeka KS            6/95 THHH

1:37:32     January     Trestin     14 Tulsa OK             2012 JoplinMem

1:37:42     Sumner      Angie       14 Grover MO            2009 GoStL

1:37:30     Payne       Sarah       13 Topeka KS            6/94 THHH

1:39:15     Lesher      Savannah    13 Eureka MO            2015 R&RStL

1:39:21     Theis       Katherine   15 Kalamazoo MI         2015 GoStL

1:39:41     Cary        Sam         14 St Charles MO        2014 MO Cowbell

1:39:41     Nohara-LeClair    Emma  14 St Charles MO        2014 MO Cowbell

1:40:16     Negro       Madz        14 New Berlin IL        2007 SStL

1:40:46     Huether     Lexie       15 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:41:18     Becker      Lydia       15 Parkville MO         2010 Waddell

1:42:24     Lesher      Savannah    14 Eureka MO            2016 MO Cowbell

1:42:38     King        Mandy       15 Belleville IL        2006 SStL

1:42:38     Mueller     Emma        14 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:42:40     Hogg        Emma        15 OP KS                2010 Waddell

1:42:57     Riordan     Leslie      14 Ballwin MO           2008 GoStL

1:43:13     Siebert     Joy         15 LS MO                6/96 THHH

1:44:10     Williams    Mary        15 Independence MO      6/84 HHH

1:44:36     Fredericks  Rachel      14 Ottawa KS            6/96 THHH

1:44:38     Callaway    Madalyn     14 StL MO               2011 GoStL

1:44:49     Smith       Holland     15 St Joseph MO         2012 R&RStL

1:45:27     Clinton     Jaci        13 Miami OK             2016 JoplinMem

1:45:34     Schiele     Jane        15 NA                   3/83 SLTC

1:45:36     Feehan      Kimi        13 Shawnee Mission KS   6/82 HHH

1:46:12     Gartenberg  Whitney     15 StL MO               2013 MO Cowbell

1:46:37     Burks       Katie       15 Ottawa KS            6/97 THHH

1:46:53     Feeley      Meg         15 KC MO                2014 Longview

1:47:00     Feehan      Kimi        14 Shawnee Mission KS   6/83 HHH

1:47:11     Evans       Katheryn    15 LS MO                5/98 THHH

1:47:44     Gutteridge  Anna        15 LS MO                2014 Longview

1:47:54     Orf         Maddie      14 St Charles MO        2010 GoStL

1:48:03     Saunders    April       15 Lebanon MO           6/89 HHH

1:48:12     Bradshaw    Tina        14 Liberty MO           2006 HHH

1:48:23     Maquire     Brit        15 KC MO                2012 Northface

1:49:05     Dispensa    Madison     13 Chanute KS           2010 MotherRd

1:49:14     Swaim       Addy        15 Vilonia AR           2011 RunRanch

1:49:38     Young       Marie       15 OP KS                2014 Longview

1:50:03     Gooden      Allyson     14 Kirkwood MO          2015 R&RStL

1:50:17     Burks       Katie       14 Ottawa KS            6/96 THHH

1:50:23     Laney       Ally        15 Basehor KS           2012 Maryville

1:50:27     Dillon      Bridget     13 Clayton MO           2011 R&RStL

1:50:32     Langrehr    Briana      13 Hillsboro MO         2016 R&RStL

1:50:54     Singh       Laurel      14 Joplin MO            2014 JoplinMem

1:50:54     Campbell    Keaton      13 Joplin MO            2014 JoplinMem

1:51:02     Dillon      Bridget     15 Clayton MO           2012 GoStL

1:51:13     Smith       Audrey      13 Blue Springs MO      2015 RuntheBurg

1:51:14     Hawkins     Andrea      15 StL MO               2010 L&C

1:51:20     Simeone     Sarah       15 KC MO                6/97 THHH

1:51:27     Hayes       Cherie      15 Springfield MO       6/82 HHH

1:51:39     Clinton     Jaci        13 Welch OK             2015 JoplinMem

1:51:48     Knight      Kimber      14 Parkville MO         2016 RockPkwy

1:51:52     Simeone     Sarah       14 KC MO                6/96 THHH

1:51:56     Blanchard   Aurora      14 St Peters MO         2009 SLTC

1:51:58     Bergmann    Courtney    15 LS MO                2012 GoStL

1:52:14     Waldner     Brittney    14 Dexter MO            2006 SStL

1:52:23     West        Dannika     14 KC MO                2006 HHH

1:52:39     Marko       Alexandra   14 LS MO                2013 Waddell

1:52:48     Widaman     Elise       13 St Charles MO        2005 SStL

1:53:30     Gartenberg  Whitney     14 StL MO               2012 R&RStL

1:53:47     Murphy      Kelsey      14 O’Fallon MO          2010 GoStL

1:53:50     Stewart     Bridget     15 O’Fallon MO          2012 GoStL

1:53:50     Laney       Ally        14 Basehor KS           2011 Maryville

1:53:52     Edwards     Kaly        15 Platte City          2010 HHH

1:54:12     Knight      Katelin     15 Republic MO          2015 Cohick

1:54:17     Williams    Baylie      15 St Joseph MO         2015 Longview

1:54:29     Murphy      Kelsey      15 O’Fallon MO          2011 GoStL

1:54:34     Kissinger   Sally       14 Rogers AR            2014 Waddell

1:54:40     Ornes       Melanie     15 Lake Winnebago MO    6/86 HHH

1:54:41     Wegmann     Julianne    15 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:54:52     Brown       Emily       15 St Charles MO        2010 GoStL

1:55:08     Lindsey     Christine   15 Desoto KS            5/85 HHH

1:55:11     Bailey      Emmi        15 Conway MO            2015 Cohick

1:55:12     Rathert     Grace       15 Columbia MO          2006 SStL

1:55:26     Russell     Tyre        15 Liberty MO           2010 Waddell

1:55:26     Dawson      Katie       15 Fairway KS           6/89 HHH

1:55:46     Bolbecker   Mandi       15 LS MO                6/88 HHH

1:55:51     Warne       Wendy       14 Parkville MO         6/82 HHH

1:55:58     Patterson   Lyndsey     15 StL MO               2006 SStL

1:55:58     Tremaine    Emme        15 OP KS                2015 HHH

1:56:01     Damba       Emily       15 Farmington MO        2011 R&RStL

1:56:08     Briggs      Melissa     13 Aurora MO            2007 RunRnch

1:56:22     Boschert    Lexi        15 Manchester MO        2010 GoStL

1:56:26     Speights    Karla       15 Springfield MO       2013 Cohick

1:56:43     White       Natalie     13 Wildwood MO          2013 Cohick

1:56:43     Page        Reagan      14 Lake Ozark MO        2014 Cohick

1:56:50     Becker      Shannon     15 KC MO                6/95 THHH

1:56:55     Whitehead   Megan       14 St Peters MO         2010 GoStL

1:56:59     Lisle       Olivia      13 Springdale AR        2013 Cohick

1:57:00     Singh       Laurel      13 Joplin MO            2013 JoplinMem

1:57:14     Mernick     Anna        14 Swansea IL           2009 GoStL

1:57:42     Musslin     Delora      15 Independence MO      6/93 THHH

1:57:44     Cioni       Maria       14 Staunton IL          2013 GoStL

1:58:04     Donnelly    Julianne    15 KC MO                6/82 HHH

1:58:05     Vore        Elizabeth   14 Leawood KS           2013 Waddell

1:58:15     O'Hare      Maureen     14 Parkville MO         6/82 HHH

1:58:17     Bolbecker   Missy       15 LS MO                6/88 HHH

1:58:23     Pippin      Summer      14 Miami OK             2016 JoplinMem

1:58:25     Knott       Kara        15 LS MO                2004 UMKCHH

1:58:30     Werner      Meghan      14 NA                   2006 SLTC

1:58:30     Green       Emily       15 Mission Hills KS     2013 RockPkwy

1:58:35     Deangelis   Abby        15 Little Rock AR       2010 MotherRd

1:58:48     Thompson    Olivia      15 Florissant MO        2012 MO Cowbell

1:58:48     Keller      Alissa      15 St Ann MO            2013 GoStL

1:58:54     St Onge     Debbie      15 Ft Leavenworth KS    6/81 HHH

1:59:18     Hunt        N           14 Granite City IL      2011 R&RStL

1:59:38     Dedrick     Katlynn     14 Sedalia MO           2014 Longview

1:59:45     Schertz     Kathleen    13 Miami OK             2016 JoplinMem

1:59:47     Smith       Molly       15 Lenexa KS            2009 HHH

1:59:53     Ward        Madalynn    14 Strafford MO         2016 GoGirlSprng

2:00:00     Orban       Kennedy     14 Chesterfield MO      2015 GoStL

 

FEMALES 16-19 (TT = 1:34:00)

1:17:11     Erickson    Karlene     16 Ericson NE           6/82 HHH

1:22:18*    Wiseman     Amy         17 LS MO                6/96 THHH

1:23:05     Goodwine    Nancy       19 Warrensburg MO       6/82 HHH

1:24:15     Czarnik     Jill        19 Urbana IL            2008 GoStL

1:24:38     Kramer      Lisa        19 Lincoln NE           6/80 HHH

1:25:23     Shaffer     Mary        18 KC KS                6/83 HHH

1:25:33     Atkinson    Ellyn       17 Springfield MO       2012 Cohick

1:26:45     Pishny      Elle        19 Stilwell KS          2005 UMKCHH

1:27:09     Jenrette    Suyong      17 Ft Leavenworth MO    5/87 HHH

1:27:23     Anderson    Monica      18 Shawnee KS           2003 UMKCHH

1:27:56     Surbeck     Kelsey      19 Edwardsville IL      2009 GoStL

1:28:49     Hillring    Sara        19 Leawood KS           2015 Waddell

1:28:53     Rothers     Gayla       19 Gardner KS           6/81 HHH

1:28:58     Buehrer     Katrina     19 Excelsior Springs MO 6/82 HHH

1:29:01     Corum       Jordan      19 New Albany IN        2012 R&RStL

1:29:13     Hoffman     Jaimee      18 Springfield MO       2003 Sprng

1:29:31     Ferger      Ellen       17 StL MO               2006 SStL

1:29:46     Conley      Maggie      19 NA                   2003 SLTC

1:30:06     Ward        Wendy       18 Stanley KS           6/81 HHH   

1:30:18     Ward        Wendy       19 Stanley KS           6/82 HHH

1:30:24     Stauffacher Michelle    19 Excelsior Springs MO 6/91 THHH

1:30:46     Rinella     Kathy       19 OP KS                6/82 HHH

1:31:27     Compton     Emily       17 Springfield MO       2011 RunRanch

1:31:32     Conley      Maureen     19 Ballwin MO           2003 SLTC

1:31:43     Martin      Courtney    18 Story City IA        2011 RunRanch

1:31:47     Benoit      Justina     19 Centralia MO         2006 SStL

1:31:55     Phillips    Terry       18 KC MO                2007 HHH

1:32:11     Sitts       Chrissy     19 Valley Center KS     6/88 HHH

1:32:13     Frazier     Marisa      16 Nixa MO              2010 RunRanch

1:32:13     Weibel      Alex        19 Columbia MO          2016 GoStL

1:32:18     Zuccarello  Mary        18 StL MO               2015 GreatGoStL

1:32:31     Phillips    Terry       17 KC MO                2006 HHH

1:32:45     Houchin     Heather     19 Emporia KS           6/83 HHH

1:32:51     Jones       Suzanne     17 KC MO                6/81 HHH

1:32:51     Perlmutter  Lauren      19 StL MO               2009 L&C

1:33:18     Latimer     Nicole      19 OP KS                2000 RibRn

1:33:26     Deutschmann Kassidy     18 Ballwin MO           2014 GoStL

1:33:30     Robson      Lauren      18 W Plains MO          2010 RunRanch

1:33:33     Friedman    Michelle    18 Franklin LA          2002 HRCPH

1:33:43     Hare        Rebecca     19 Lenexa KS            2016 RockPkwy

1:33:49     Ferger      Ellen       17 NA                   2006 SLTC

1:33:51     Latimer     Nicole      18 OP KS                10/99 RbRn

1:33:54     Mathias     Esther      19 KC MO                2005 UMKCHH

1:33:59     Wayne       Aly         19 Lowell MA            2015 R&RStL

 

FEMALES 35-39 (TT = 1:30:00)

1:14:45     Crain       Jenny       38 Milwaukee WI         2006 HHH

1:16:01     Ivanova     Galina      38 Hebron KY/RUS        2015 SLTC

1:16:08     Welzel      Jane        36 Ft Collins CO        6/91 THHH

1:16:21     Welzel      Jane        37 Ft Collins CO        5/92 THHH

1:16:24     Bogacheva   Irina       36 Kyrghyz Republic/FL  6/97 THHH

1:16:43     Bogacheva   Irina       38 Kyrghyz Republic/FL  6/99 THHH

1:17:21     Boyd        Marie       36 Albuquerque NM       6/96 THHH

1:17:23     Kramer      Mariska     35 Drachten Netherlnds  2010 GoStL

1:17:38     Ringlein    Ann         35 Lincoln NE           5/92 THHH

1:18:00     Gortel-Maciuk, Agniesz  39 Chorz                2016 RockPkwy

1:18:17     Stuckey     Raquel      36 Pretty Prairie KS    2012 HHH

1:18:21     Akor        Mary        36 La Habra CA          2013 GoStL

1:19:01     Boyd        Marie       39 Albuquerque NM       6/99 THHH

1:19:05*    Thomas      Bev         35 KC MO                5/92 THHH

1:19:07     Chappell    Ann Marie   36 St Joseph MO         2014 Waddell

1:19:14     Lundy       Christine   35 Sausalito CA         2006 HHH

1:19:33     Moberly     Darla       35 Kearney MO           10/98 RbRn

1:19:37     Boyd        Marie       38 Albuquerque NM       5/98 THHH

1:20:13     Dowling     Catriona    35 Lincoln NE           6/93 THHH

1:20:21     Weeder-Einspah    Sue   35 Seward NE            2006 HHH

1:20:21     Stuckey     Raquel      37 Pretty Prairie KS    2013 HHH

1:20:33     Allrich     Cindi       37 Plano TX             2010 RunRanch

1:20:38     Todd        Melissa     36 KC MO                2011 HHH

1:21:26     Fruland     Amy         35 StL MO               2007 L&C

1:21:28     Moberly     Darla       36 Kearney MO           10/99 RbRn

1:21:29     Stiles      Jackie      35 Springfield MO       2014 Cohick

1:22:08     Subano      Lucia       37 KENYA                2000 THHH

1:22:37     Fruland     Amy         35 StL MO               2007 SLTC

1:22:45     Moberly     Darla       36 Kearney MO           2000 THHH

1:22:57     Kaulen      Laura       37 Hilliard OH          2013 GoStL

1:23:01     Moberly     Darla       35 Kearney MO           6/99 THHH

1:23:03     Luckert     Laura       36 PV KS                6/93 THHH

1:23:05     Nielsen     Christy     38 Omaha NE             2013 Waddell

1:23:11     Dorpinghaus Judy        37 Washington MO        2007 sSLTC

1:23:17     Greenwood   Sharon      35 Lenexa KS            6/88 HHH

1:23:31     Cameron     Cindy       38 Westwood KS          2003 UMKCHH

1:23:33     Dorpinghaus Judy        37 Washington MO        2007 SStL

1:23:37     Moberly     Darla       37 Kearney MO           2001 UMKCHH

1:23:43a    Chen        Jackie      37 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2000 Arch

1:23:44     Dorpinghaus Judy        37 Washington MO        2007 SLTC

1:23:53     Rainsberger Lisa        38 Colorado Springs CO  2000 THHH

1:23:54     Petito      Eileen      37 Alton IL             2007 SStL

1:23:57     Fritzie     Kim         35 OP KS                10/98 RbRn

1:24:00     Cash        Linda       39 Broomfield CO        6/89 HHH

1:24:02     Rutter      Marla       37 Carbondale KS        6/93 THHH

1:24:09     Fritzie     Kim         36 OP KS                10/99 RbRn

1:24:11     Woiwood     Shari       35 LS MO                3/97 SedH

1:24:19     Peacock     Polly       39 StL MO               3/83 SLTC

1:24:19     Nielsen     Christy     37 Omaha NE             2013 RockPkwy

1:24:29     McFall      Carol       39 Lawrence KS          10/99 RbRn

1:24:30     McFall      Carol       35 Lawrence KS          6/95 THHH

1:24:30     Moberly     Darla       37 Kearney MO           2000 RibRn

1:24:32     Waters      Brooke      38 Shawnee KS           2015 RockPkwy

1:24:40     Skipwith    Aurelia     35 Lexington KY         2016 GoStL

1:24:45     Fritzie     Kim         38 OP KS                2001 UMKCHH

1:24:46     Petito      Eileen      36 Alton IL             2006 SStL

1:24:52     Owens       Beverly     39 Smithville MO        2003 HRCPH

1:24:58     Pinegar     Amy         38 Springfield MO       2013 RunRanch

1:25:06     Waters      Brooke      38 Shawnee KS           2014 Waddell

1:25:12     Dorpinghaus Judy        39 Washington MO        2008 GoStL

1:25:17     Nielsen     Christy     35 Omaha NE             2010 Waddell

1:25:19     Thomas      Bevery      37 KC MO                6/94 THHH

1:25:19     Caveny      Candace     39 Mascoutah IL         2009 L&C

1:25:20     Hafeman     Carol       36 Excelsior Springs MO 6/84 HHH

1:25:28     Fritzie     Kim         37 OP KS                2000 THHH

1:25:35     Quarenghi   Pam         35 StL MO               2003 SLTC

1:25:37     Hutchison   Jane        38 Webb City MO         6/84 HHH

1:25:38     Pinegar     Amy         39 Springfield MO       2014 RunRanch

1:25:40     Cogell      Julie       37 Springfield MO       2002 UMKCHH

1:25:42     Hafeman     Carol       35 Excelsior Springs MO 6/83 HHH

1:25:46     Vaughn      Jamie       38 Brimfield IL         2016 R&RStL

1:25:47     Rutter      Marla       36 Carbondale KS        6/93 THHH

1:25:49     Cameron     Cindy       38 Westwood KS          2003 SedH

1:25:50     Stiles      Jackie      36 Springfield MO       2015 GoGirSprng

1:25:57     Nielsen     Christy     36 Omaha NE             2011 Waddell

1:26:04     Chen        Jackie      37 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2000 SedH

1:26:11     Moberly     Darla       38 Kearney MO           2002 UMKCHH

1:26:14     Gilbert     Sunny       37 Ballwin MO           2016 GoStL

1:26:16     Ibbetson    Sara        35 Ozark MO             2015 RunRanch

1:26:19     Jacklin     Gayle       39 Post Falls ID        2003 HRCPH

1:26:21     Cogell      Julie       38 Springfield MO       2002 Cohick

1:26:24     Ferguson    Marcy       35 Belleville IL        6/84 HHH

1:26:28     H-Freeman   Carol       37 Excelsior Springs MO 6/85 HHH

1:26:30     Luckert     Laura       39 PV KS                6/96 THHH

1:26:40     Woiwood     Shari       38 LS MO                2000 THHH

1:26:40     Fritzie     Kim         39 OP KS                2002 HRCPH

1:26:41     Stock       Melinda     35 St Peters MO         2003 SLTC

1:26:44     McFall      Carol       38 Lawrence KS          10/98 RbRn

1:26:44     Bishop      Francine    35 LS MO                2006 Waddell

1:26:44     Caveny      Candice     37 Mascoutah IL         2007 L&C

1:26:54     Valentine   Jenn        38 Bentonville AR       2016 R&RStL

1:26:56     Cash        Linda       38 Broomfield CO        6/88 HHH

1:26:56     Chen        Jackie      38 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2000 Cohick

1:26:56     Nielsen     Christy     38 Omaha NE             2013 HHH

1:27:00     Glockenmeier      Chris 38 Basking Ridge NJ     2006 HHH

1:27:06     Ranson      Sarah       38 Spokane WA           2011 GoStL

1:27:10     Schmitz     Amy         35 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

1:27:11     Chen        Jackie      39 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2001 Cohick

1:27:16     McGehee     Andrea      39 Raymore MO           2008 Sedl

1:27:27     Fritzie     Kim         37 OP KS                2000 RibRn

1:27:30     Rutter      Marla       38 Topeka KS            6/94 THHH

1:27:30     Bishop      Francine    37 LS MO                2008 Waddell

1:27:32     Arzola      Debbie      35 Allen TX             2010 Boom

1:27:40     Scheer      Suzie       35 Leawood KS           3/99 SedH

1:27:43     Woiwood     Shari       37 LS MO                10/99 RbRn

1:27:47     Hutchison   Jane        39 Webb City MO         6/85 HHH

1:27:47     Petito      Eileen      35 Alton IL             2005 SStL

1:27:53     Halamicek   Wendy       35 StL MO               3/96 Aspt

1:27:57     Woiwood     Shari       38 LS MO                2000 SedH

1:28:08     Rutter      Marla       39 Topeka KS            6/95 THHH

1:28:08     Berkbuegler Dana        38 Fenton MO            2000 Arch

1:28:09     Chen        Jackie      37 Ft Leonard Wood MO   11/99 Cohick

1:28:10     Berry       Kathy       36 StL MO               2013 R&RStL

1:28:16     Nielsen     Christy     38 Omaha NE             2014 RockPkwy

1:28:16a    Huebner     Donna       37 Wildwood MO          2000 Arch

1:28:20     Hutchison   Jane        37 Webb City MO         6/83 HHH

1:28:21     Woiwood     Shari       39 LS MO                2001 UMKCHH

1:28:21     Madsen      Sarah       37 Omaha NE             2015 Waddell

1:28:24     Woiwood     Shari       36 LS MO                10/98 RbRn

1:28:26     Fritzie     Kim         39 OP KS                2002 UMKCHH

1:28:27     Roth        Pauline     36 LS MO                6/83 HHH

1:28:33     Rutter      Marla       35 Carbondale KS        6/91 THHH

1:28:36     Kellerman   Amanda      36 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:28:37     Luckert     Laura       39 PV KS                3/96 SedH

1:28:40     Luebbers    Vickie      35 Wichita KS           6/93 THHH

1:28:42     Jarvis      Nicole      36 Owasso OK            2012 Waddell

1:28:44     Rodgers     Chastity    35 Montgomery City MO   2015 GoStL

1:28:45     Mata        Lizett      36 StL MO               2010 L&C

1:28:47     Rusanowsky  Nancy       35 Wichita KS           2015 RockPkwy

1:28:49     Graver      Pam         36 Oregon OH            6/91 THHH

1:28:50     Woiwood     Shari       38 LS MO                2001 SedH

1:38:50     McGehee     Andrea      39 LS MO                2007 BassSprng

1:28:52     Fritzie     Kim         36 OP KS                6/99 THHH

1:28:56     Vandermaiden      Kelly 37 Quincy IL            2009 L&C

1:28:57     Reitz       Julie       37 St Charles MO        2015 MO Cowbell

1:28:59     McFall      Carol       37 Lawrence KS          6/97 THHH

1:29:02     Hinkle      Jackie      39 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

1:29:07     Caldwell    Lettie      36 Shawnee KS           2013 RockPkwy

1:29:10     Madsen      Sarah       38 Omaha NE             2016 Waddell

1:29:20     Waters      Brooke      36 Shawnee KS           2012 BrdwyBrdge

1:29:24     Lee         Andrea      35 Omaha NE             2016 RockPkwy

1:29:29     McGehee     Andrea      35 Raymore MO           2003 HRCPM

1:29:30     Collins     Jill        36 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

1:29:32     Schulte     Brooke      37 St Peters MO         2016 MO Cowbell

1:29:39     Wiles       Ashley      39 Salina KS            2013 HHH

1:29:42     Reitz       Julie       36 St Charles MO        2014 MO Cowbell

1:29:46     Scheer      Suzie       39 Leawood KS           2003 HRCPH

1:29:50     Johnson     Kathleen    35 OP KS                5/92 THHH

1:29:51     Mutz        Jenna       35 Joplin MO            2016 JoplinMem

1:29:53     Bergfeld    Julie       39 Maplewood MO         2006 L&C

1:29:53     Moore       Kristin     36 St Charles MO        2010 GoStL

1:29:54     Brogan      Lindsay     35 Olathe KS            2012 RockPkwy

1:29:58     Jacklin     Gayle       39 Post Falls ID        2003 L&C

1:29:58     Jetensky    Natalie     38 Tekamah NE           2008 Waddell

1:30:00     Bailey      Lisa        38 Indianapolis IN      2004 SStL

1:30:01     Belk        Missy       38 Springfield MO       2012 RunRanch

 

FEMALES 40-44 (TT = 1:31:00)

1:15:45     Welsh       Priscilla   41 Boulder CO/GBR       6/86 HHH

1:17:12     Pozdnyakova Tatiana     42 UKRAINE              6/97 THHH

1:17:32     Grayson     Nancy       42 Columbia SC          5/92 THHH

1:19:08     Stouffer    Tere        40 Knoxville TN         2006 HHH

1:19:15     Grayson     Nancy       41 Columbia SC          6/91 THHH

1:19:47*    Hutchison   Jane        43 Webb City MO         6/89 THHH

1:20:45     Grayson     Nancy       43 Northville MI        6/93 THHH

1:21:48     Hutchison   Jane        42 Webb City MO         6/88 THHH

1:21:59     Torneden    Deb         40 Wichita KS           2001 UMKCHH

1:22:05     Mays-Sulewski     Lucie 40 Westfield IN         2010 L&C

1:22:09     Fairfax     Louise      42 TASMANIA             6/93 THHH

1:22:34     Oshier      Nancy       42 Rush NY              6/91 THHH

1:23:21     Torneden    Deb         42 Wichita KS           2003 UMKCHH

1:23:32     Schulze     Jenny       40 Clive IA             2012 SLTC

1:23:45     Lovejoy     Sandy       40 Winchester MO        6/96 THHH

1:23:53     Torneden    Deb         43 Wichita KS           2004 UMKCHH

1:24:02     Torneden    Deb         44 Wichita KS           2005 Sprng

1:24:14     LaDage-Scott Gail       43 Durango CO           6/89 HHH

1:24:20     Jones       Marina      44 Rancho StM CA        6/96 THHH

1:24:34     Sumnicht    Marie       41 Green Bay WI         2004 SStL

1:24:37     Rhoden      Marla       40 Topeka KS            6/96 THHH

1:24:50     Rhoden      Marla       41 Topeka KS            3/97 SedH

1:24:52     Andrew      Michelle    43 Topeka KS            2015 RockPkwy

1:24:54     Dowling     Catriona    44 Boulder CO           2002 HRCPH

1:24:58     Cameron     Cindy       41 Westwood Hills KS    2006 Waddell

1:25:03     Torneden    Deb         44 Wichita KS           2005 UMKCHH

1:25:04     Hutchison   Jane        41 Webb City MO         5/87 HHH

1:25:06     Nielsen     Christy     40 Omaha NE             2016 RockPkwy

1:25:07     Cash        Linda       40 Broomfield CO        6/90 THHH

1:25:17     Hutchison   Jane        40 Webb City MO         6/86 HHH

1:25:29     Burroughs   Connie      43 KC MO                6/86 HHH

1:25:33     McFadden    Michele     43 Columbia MO          2003 UMKCHH

1:25:37     Pierson     Sue         40 Neenah WI            2004 SStL

1:25:39     Cameron     Cindy       41 Westwood KS          2006 SedH

1:25:45     McFadden    Michele     44 Columbia MO          2004 SStL

1:25:47     Rhoden      Marla       42 Topeka KS            3/98 SedH

1:25:47     Thomas      Beverly     42 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

1:25:49     Pinegar     Amy         41 Springfield MO       2016 GoGirlSprng

1:25:56     Cameron     Cindy       41 Westwood KS          2006 HHH

1:25:57     McFall      Carol       41 Lawrence KS          2001 UMKCHH

1:26:02     Cameron     Cindy       40 Westwood KS          2005 Sprng

1:26:03     Cameron     Cindy       43 Westwood KS          2007 BassSprng

1:26:05     McFadden    Michele     44 Columbia MO          2004 UMKCHH

1:26:05     Caveny      Candice     40 Shiloh IL            2010 GoStL

1:26:16     Burroughs   Connie      44 KC MO                5/87 HHH

1:26:16     Rinne       Barb        41 LS MO                2002 HRCPH

1:26:31     Bergfeld    Julie       43 StL MO               2010 GoStL

1:26:39     Rhoden      Marla       41 Topeka KS            6/97 THHH

1:26:40     Cash        Linda       41 Broomfield CO        6/91 THHH

1:26:40     Belk        Melissa     42 Springfield MO       2016 Cohick

1:26:53     Rinne       Barb        44 LS MO                2004 Sprng

1:26:56     McFall      Carol       40 Lawrence KS          2000 THHH

1:27:04     Rhoden      Marla       43 Topeka KS            3/99 SedH

1:27:07     Rinne       Barb        42 LS MO                2003 HRCPH

1:27:12     Fruland-Smock     Amy   41 StL MO               2013 MO Cowbell

1:27:21     Harding     Julie       40 Lindsborg KS         2005 UMKCHH

1:27:22     Bricker     Kate        40 Edmond OK            2000 Sprng

1:27:23     Carver      Cindy       42 Springfield MO       2010 Cohick

1:27:26     Carver      Cindy       44 Morrisville MO       2012 Cohick

1:27:31     Dowling     Marcia      40 KC MO                6/93 THHH

1:27:31     Andrew      Michelle    44 Topeka KS            2016 Longview

1:27:35     Rinne       Barb        44 LS MO                2005 Sprng

1:27:41     Hutchison   Jane        44 Webb City MO         6/90 THHH

1:27:49     Petito      Eileen      40 Alton IL             2010 GoStL

1:27:56     Woiwood     Shari       40 LS MO                2002 SedH

1:27:56     Bergfeld    Julie       42 StL MO               2009 GoStL

1:27:58     Fruland     Amy         42 StL MO               2014 SLTC

1:28:01     Andrew      Michelle    41 Topeka KS            2013 HHH

1:28:08     Pinegar     Amy         40 Springfield MO       2015 RunRanch

1:28:11     Scheer      Suzie       41 Leawood KS           2005 SedH

1:28:12     Bergfeld    Julie       42 StL MO               2009 L&C

1:28:13     Bergfeld    Julie       44 StL MO               2011 GoStL

1:28:15     Caveny      Candace     41 Fairview Height IL   2011 SLTC

1:28:32     Rinne       Barb        42 LS MO                2003 UMKCHH

1:28:33     Kultala-Smith Jennifer  40 Liberty MO           2011 Waddell

1:28:36     Landes      Amy         41 Glendale MO          2013 HHH

1:28:38     Fiepke      Julie       42 W Des Moines IA      2010 RockPkwy

1:28:44     Fruland-Smock Amy       42 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

1:28:48     Woiwood     Shari       42 LS MO                2004 UMKCHH

1:28:49     Chen        Jackie      43 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2006 L&C

1:28:52     Gotway      Heidi       43 St Peters MO         2008 GoStL

1:28:53     Melchior    Jacqueline  42 Olathe KS            2012 RockPkwy

1:29:02     Burroughs   Connie      42 KC MO                6/85 HHH

1:29:16     Gosnell     Theresa     41 Omaha NE             2013 HHH

1:29:18     Larsen      Maureen     40 Gretna NE            2012 HHH

1:29:22     Belk        Melissa     41 Springfield MO       2015 RunRanch

1:29:24     Johnson     Kathleen    44 OP KS                2001 UMKCHH

1:29:29     McFall      Carol       40 Lawrence KS          2000 RibRn

1:29:31     Larsen      Maureen     42 Gretna NE            2014 HHH

1:29:37     Campo       Kim         41 San Diego CA         6/97 THHH

1:29:39     Toro-Schieb Wanda       40 Lenexa KS            2003 UMKCHH

1:29:45     Fox         Kelly       43 Mt Zion IL           2015 GreatGoStL

1:29:46     Woiwood     Shari       42 LS MO                2004 SedH

1:29:48     Ratino      Denise      40 St Charles MO        2002 L&C

1:29:55     VanderMaiden Kelly      41 Quincy IL            2013 RockPkwy

1:30:01     Bergfeld    Julie       42 StL MO               2009 HHH

1:30:14     Johnson     Kathleen    42 Leawood KS           10/98 RbRn

1:30:14     T-Schieb    Wanda       40 Lenexa KS            2002 HRCPH

1:30:14     Andrew      Michelle    42 Topeka KS            2014 RockPkwy

1:30:20     Tompkins    Jane        41 Fairway KS           10/98 RbRn

1:30:20     Appleman    Joni        41 Lawrence KS          2009 HHH

1:30:24     Cooksey     Marti       43 St L MO              3/96 ASpt

1:30:24     Kerber-Rehr Debbie      41 Chesterfield MO      2006 SLTC

1:30:25     Rhoden      Marla       42 Topeka KS            5/98 THHH

1:30:26     A-Kratz     Helen       40 StL MO               2003 L&C

1:30:27     Cameron     Cindy       44 Westwood KS          2009 Waddell

1:30:29     Huff        Kris        44 Cordova TN           2008 GoStL

1:30:30     Assenmacher Anna        42 Springfield MO       2010 Cohick

1:30:43     McFall      Carol       43 Lawrence KS          2003 UMKCHH

1:30:53     H-Cogswell  Judy        42 Honolulu HI          6/89 THHH

1:30:55     Bradley     Rebecca     41 Edwardsville IL      2004 SStL

1:30:55     Cameron     Cindy       44 Westwood KS          2008 Cohick

1:30:58     Andrew      Michelle    43 Topeka KS            2015 HHH

 

FEMALE MISSOURIANS 40-44 (TT = 1:34:00)

1:31:04     Ford        Gail        41 StL MO               4/95 ASpt

1:31:26     Ford        Gail        40 U City MO            4/94 ASpt

1:31:31     Langston    Diane       42 Gladstone MO         6/90 THHH

1:31:31     Petersen    Stephanie   40 Town & Country MO    2002 L&C

1:31:32     Lampe       Carol       42 StL MO               4/95 Aspt

1:31:36     Love        Cathy       42 Springfield MO       2000 Cohick

1:31:49     Kerber-Rehr Debbie      44 Chesterfield MO      2009 SLTC

1:31:52     Langston    Diane       41 Gladstone MO         6/89 HHH

1:31:53     Dubrowski   Peg         41 Lake StL MO          2004 L&C

1:31:56     Assenmacher Anna        43 Springfield MO       2011 Cohick

1:32:05     Woiwood     Shari       41 LS MO                2003 SedH

1:32:08     Fisher      Christine   40 Arnold MO            2011 SLTC

1:32:23     Love        Cathy       43 Springfield MO       2001 Cohick

1:32:33     Roth        Pauline     40 LS MO                5/87 HHH

1:32:33     Kerber-Rehr Debbie      41 Chesterfield MO      2006 L&C

1:32:36     Lampe       Carol       41 StL MO               4/94 Aspt

1:32:38     S-Huston    Bernadette  43 Cape Girardeau MO    2000 THHH

1:32:42     Dowling     Marcia      42 KC MO                6/95 THHH

1:32:48     Langston    Diane       43 Gladstone MO         6/91 THHH

1:32:48     Shipps      JoAnn       43 Maryville MO         2008 Maryville

1:32:51     Wms-Mrotek  Christine   40 StL MO               2006 SLTC

1:32:54     Kerber-Rehr Debbie      44 Chesterfield MO      2009 L&C

1:33:08     H-Freeman   Carol       40 Excelsior Springs MO 6/88 HHH

1:33:11     Bergfeld    Julie       41 Maplewood MO         2008 HHH

1:33:13     Dowling     Marcia      42 KC MO                3/95 SedH

1:33:13     Huston      Bernadette  41 Cape Girardeau MO    5/98 THHH

1:33:13     Klemm-Fieser, Heather   40 Wildwood MO          2012 R&RStL

1:33:15     Kerber-Rehr Debbie      43 Chesterfield MO      2008 GoStL

1:33:18     Caveny      Candace     42 Fairview Heights IL  2012 GoStL

1:33:20     Dewey       Kate        42 Chesterfield MO      2010 GoStL

1:33:25     McQueary    Stacey      44 NA                   2004 RunRanch

1:33:27     Ohlms       Mindy       40 St Albans MO         2008 GoStL

1:33:32     Chen        Jackie      44 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2006 Cohick

1:33:33     Swenson     Michelle    40 KC MO                2009 Waddell

1:33:33     Petersen    Stephanie   41 Chesterfield MO      2003 L&C

1:33:46     Plucinski   Karen       43 Joplin MO            2005 RunRanch

1:33:47     Ohlms       Mindy       41 St Albans MO         2009 GoStL

1:33:50     Dowling     Marcia      40 KC MO                6/94 THHH

1:33:55     Ellison     Marisa      43 Hannibal MO          2010 GoStL

1:33:58     Hill        Dorris      44 StL MO               5/92 THHH

1:33:58     Shipps      JoAnn       42 Maryville MO         2007 Maryville

 

FEMALES 45-49 (TT = 1:40:00)

1:21:46*    Hutchison   Jane        45 Webb City MO         6/91 THHH

1:24:10     Torneden    Deb         46 Wichita KS           2007 Waddell

1:24:18     Hutchison   Jane        47 Webb City MO         6/93 THHH

1:24:33     Hutchison   Jane        46 Webb City MO         5/92 THHH

1:25:10     Giguiseppe  Pam         47 StL MO               2004 L&C

1:26:18     Rinne       Barb        47 LS MO                2008 Cohick

1:25:15     Schmidt     Heidi       49 StL MO               2015 MO Cowbell

1:25:21     Schmidt     Heidi       47 StL MO               2013 MO Cowbell

1:26:20     Hutchison   Jane        49 Webb City MO         6/95 THHH

1:26:25     Cameron     Cindy       47 Westwood KS          2012 HHH

1:26:33     Bixby       Maureen     46 Norman OK            6/88 HHH

1:27:08     Kasen       Claudia     46 StL MO               2003 L&C

1:27:20     Schmidt     Heidi       48 StL MO               2015 GoStL

1:27:24     Rinne       Barb        48 LS MO                2009 Cohick

1:28:00     Chen        Jackie      45 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2007 RunRnch

1:28:47     Bergfeld    Julie       45 StL MO               2012 GoStL

1:28:48     Rinne       Barb        46 LS MO                2007 BassSprng

1:28:58     Hutchison   Jane        48 Webb City MO         6/94 THHH

1:29:04     Shipps      Joann       47 Maryville MO         2012 Waddell

1:29:21     Shipps      Joann       46 Maryville MO         2011 Waddell

1:29:34     Bergfeld    Julie       46 StL MO               2013 SLTC

1:29:38     Cameron     Cindy       45 Westwood KS          2010 Waddell

1:29:54     Cameron     Cindy       46 Westwood KS          2011 Waddell

1:29:59     Rinne       Barb        45 LS MO                2006 HHH

1:30:01     Bergfeld    Julie       46 StL MO               2013 HHH

1:30:13     Garfinkel   Jeri        45 U City MO            2002 L&C

1:30:27     Shipps      Joann       47 Maryville MO         2012 HHH

1:30:28     Shipps      Joann       47 Maryville MO         2012 RockPkwy

1:30:28     Shipps      Joann       47 Maryville MO         2012 Burg

1:30:37     Bergfeld    Julie       47 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

1:30:38     Shipps      Joann       47 Maryville MO         2012 BrdwyBrdge

1:30:42     Dowling     Marcia      46 OP KS                10/98 RbRn

1:30:45     Kilbride    Suzi        46 KC MO                6/93 THHH

1:31:03     Shipps      Joann       46 Maryville MO         2011 Maryville

1:31:09     Cameron     Cindy       48 Westwood KS          2013 Waddell

1:31:11     Shipps      Joann       46 Maryville MO         2011 RockPkwy

1:31:13     Cameron     Cindy       45 Westwood KS          2010 HHH

1:31:15     Johnson     Kathleen    45 Leawood KS           2001 Cohick

1:31:25     Chen        Jackie      45 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2007 BassSprng

1:31:28     Snow        Sara        46 Maryville MO         2012 RockPkwy

1:31:33     Cameron     Cindy       45 Westwood KS          2009 Cohick

1:31:33     Shipps      Joann       47 Maryville MO         2012 Maryville

1:31:46     Cameron     Cindy       49 Westwood KS          2014 HHH

1:31:50     Johnson     Kathleen    45 Leawood KS           2002 SedH

1:31:57     Chen        Jackie      47 Waynesville MO       2009 Cohick

1:32:04     Snow        Sara        46 Maryville MO         2012 HHH

1:32:08     Meyer       Jennifer    48 StL MO               2012 GoStL

1:32:14     Mills       Lisa        48 Rogers AR            2005 SStL

1:32:30     Vandiver    Jennifer    46 McLeansville NC      2013 GoStL

1:32:34     Shipps      Joann       48 Maryville MO         2013 HHH

1:32:35     Kasen       Claudia     49 StL MO               2006 SLTC

1:32:40     Rhoden      Marla       46 Topeka KS            2002 SedH

1:32:42     Garfinkel   Jeri        45 U City MO            2003 SLTC

1:32:55     Delgado     Barb        45 St Peters MO         2013 GoStL

1:33:10     Smith       Pam         46 St Joseph MO         2012 Waddell

1:33:11     Chen        Jackie      46 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2008 Cohick

1:33:12     Shipps      Joann       45 Maryville MO         2010 HHH

1:33:12     Cameron     Cindy       46 Westwood KS          2011 HHH

1:33:13     Ford        Gail        48 StL MO               2001 Arch

1:33:14     Kilbride    Suzi        48 KC MO                6/95 THHH

1:33:14     Rhoden      Marla       45 Topeka KS            2001 UMKCHH

1:33:15     Rapp        Kathryn     47 StL MO               2014 GoStL

1:33:21     Wright      Carol       48 Wildwood MO          2008 GoStL

1:33:22     Bestul      Karen       49 Lincoln NE           5/92 THHH

1:33:24     Leveque     Gail        48 Eueless TX           2006 SStL

1:33:33     Wright      Carol       47 Wildwood MO          2007 L&C

1:33:38     Wright      Carol       48 Wildwood MO          2007 SLTC

1:33:40     Dowling     Marcia      47 OP KS                10/99 RbRn

1:33:46     Johnson     Kathleen    46 Lenexa KS            2003 SedH

1:33:50     Racette     Susan       46 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:33:50     Delgado     Barb        46 St Charles MO        2013 SLTC

1:33:53     Dippold     Kelly       49 OP KS                2012 RockPkwy

1:34:00     Snow        Sara        46 Maryville MO         2012 Maryville

1:34:03     Dippold     Kelly       48 OP KS                2011 RockPkwy

1:34:10     Bestul      Karen       47 Lincoln NE           6/90 THHH

1:34:18     Adelman     Marge       45 Lawrence KS          6/95 THHH

1:34:22     Shipps      Joann       48 Maryville MO         2013 RockPkwy

1:34:24     Shipps      Joann       45 Maryville MO         2010 Maryville

1:34:25     Fields      Jennie      48 Memphis TN           2004 SStL

1:34:25     Erman       Beth        46 StL MO               2014 MO Cowbell

1:35:27     Kerber      Debbie      48 Chesterfield MO      2013 R&RStL

1:34:29     Racette     Susan       45 U City MO            2011 R&RStL

1:34:29     Kerber      Debbie      48 Chesterfield MO      2013 SLTC

1:34:40     Kerber-Rehr Debbie      45 Chesterfield MO      2010 GoStL

1:34:41     Moore       Christen    46 Olathe KS            2016 RockPkwy

1:34:46     Johnson     Kathleen    45 Leawood KS           2002 UMKCHH

1:34:54     Shipps      Joann       48 Maryville MO         2013 Maryvlle

1:34:57     Currier     Stacey      49 St Charles MO        2014 GoStL

1:35:00     Kerber      Debbie      47 Chesterfield MO      2012 SLTC

1:35:01     Kilbride    Suzi        49 KC MO                6/96 THHH

1:35:01     Lowrance    Becky       46 Branson MO           2003 RunRanch

1:35:03     Kerber      Debbie      49 Chesterfield MO      2014 GoStL

1:35:05     Windsand-Dausman  Doris 47 West Richland WA     2004 SStL

1:35:06     Love        Cathy       45 Springfield MO       2002 Sprng

1:35:06     Wright      Carol       47 Wildwood MO          2007 SStL

1:35:10     Racette     Susan       46 StL MO               2012 SLTC

1:35:16     Henry       Paula       45 Ft Wayne IN          2014 R&RStL

1:35:17     Rapp        Kathryn     47 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

1:35:17     Campbell    Pamela      46 Centralia IL         2004 L&C

1:35:21     Dippold     Kelly       46 OP KS                2009 Waddell

1:35:22     Swenson     Michelle    46 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

1:35:24     Plucinski   Karen       49 Carl Junction MO     2012 JoplinMem

1:35:27     Panzer      Peggy       48 Aurora CO            2010 GoStL

1:35:30     Racette     Susan       45 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:35:33     Hine        Jennifer    48 Ballwin MO           2014 GoHalloween

1:35:37     Kerber      Debbie      46 Chesterfield MO      2011 GoStL

1:35:41     Mikhaylova  Larisa      46 Hebron KY            2015 GoStL

1:35:43     Henry       Paula       46 Ft Wayne IN          2015 R&RStL

1:35:50     Racette     Susan       46 StL MO               2012 R&RStL

1:35:52     Kerber      Debbie      46 Chesterfield MO      2011 SLTC

1:35:55     Lowrance    Becky       47 Branson MO           2004 Cohick

1:35:55     Swenson     Michelle    46 KC MO                2015 Waddell

1:36:00     Bestul      Karen       46 Lincoln NE           6/89 HHH

1:36:00     Briggs      Sandy       45 Greenwood IN         2008 GoStL

1:36:04     Johnson     Kathleen    48 Shawnee KS           2005 UMKCHH

1:36:05     Hill        Dorris      45 StL MO               6/93 THHH

1:36:06     Dowling     Marcia      45 OP KS                5/98 THHH

1:36:07     Scherer     Julia       45 Olathe KS            2004 UMKCHH

1:36:09     Rejembal    Terri       45 Tampa FL             2013 SLTC

1:36:10     Mulholland  Colleen     49 Maplewood MO         2016 GreatGoStL

1:36:11     Chen        Jackie      47 Waynesville MO       2009 RunRanch

1:36:11     Stevens     Pamela      48 Petersburg IL        2013 R&RStL

1:36:13     Chambers    Heidi       49 StL MO               2007 SLTC

1:36:14     Rhoden      Marla       48 Topeka KS            2004 UMKCHH

1:36:14     Kruger      Deborah     45 StL MO               2011 R&RStL

1:36:19     Love        Cathy       45 Springfield MO       2003 SStLM

1:36:19     Sommers     Rebecca     46 Olathe KS            2016 Longview

1:36:20     Kilbride    Suzi        47 KC MO                6/94 THHH

1:36:26     Boeck       Dee         47 Lawrence KS          6/97 THHH

1:36:26     Johnson     Kathleen    48 Shawnee KS           2005 SedH

1:36:26     Kerber      Debbie      49 Chesterfield MO      2014 SLTC

1:36:27     Alexander   Helen       48 StL MO               2011 RockPkwy

1:36:29     Diguiseppi  Pam         45 StL MO               2013 GoStL

1:36:39     Lowrance    Becky       49 Branson MO           2006 Cohick

1:36:40     Boeck       Dee         46 Lawrence KS          6/96 THHH

1:36:41     Potter      Marilyn     45 Osage City KS        6/84 HHH

1:36:43     Panzer      Peggy       46 Aurora CO            2008 HHH

1:36:43     Wms-Mrotek  Christine   45 StL MO               2011 GoStL

1:36:45     Kerber      Debbie      48 Chesterfield MO      2013 GoStL

1:36:47     Dippold     Kelly       47 OP KS                2010 RockPkwy

1:36:48     Mattison    Kristi      45 Ballwin MO           2015 MO Cowbell

1:36:50     Shea        Chris       45 Manhattan KS         6/86 HHH

1:36:52     Kruger      Deborah     46 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:36:52     Morton      Pam         48 Fenton MO            2014 R&RStL

1:36:53     Diguiseppi  Pam         47 StL MO               2014 SLTC

1:36:57     Egbert      Lindajean   46 Phoenix AZ           2012 JoplinMem

1:36:57     Costley Koon      Ronda 48 StL MO               2014 MO Cowbell

1:37:02     Petersen    Stephanie   45 Town & Country MO    2007 L&C

1:37:00     Lowrance    Becky       48 Branson MO           2006 HHH

1:37:04     Lowrance    Becky       46 Branson MO           2003 Cohick

1:37:05     Davidson    Brenda      47 KC MO                6/91 THHH

1:37:06     Robbins     Amy         45 Springfield MO       2016 Cohick

1:37:10     Rhoden      Marla       47 Topeka KS            2003 UMKCHH

1:37:10     Laughlin    Rosie       47 Springfield MO       2013 Frisco

1:37:14     Modesitt    Suzanne     45 Glen Carbon IL       2008 GoStL

1:37:15     Alexander   Helen       46 StL MO               2009 SLTC

1:37:17     Farris      Teresa      45 StL MO               2003 L&C

1:37:17     Nicholson   Teresa      45 Glencoe MO           2015 GoStL

1:37:22     Boeck       Dee         49 Lawrence KS          10/98 RbRn

1:37:23     Chambers    Heidi       49 StL MO               2008 GoStL

1:37:29     Moore       Nancy       47 OP KS                6/90 THHH

1:37:30     Diguiseppe  Pam         47 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

1:37:31     Chambers    Heidi       47 StL MO               2006 SStL

1:37:34     Stiles      Debbie      46 Webster Groves MO    4/95 ASpt

1:37:34     Stevens     Pamela      49 Petersburg IL        2014 MO Cowbell

1:37:36     Davidson    Brenda      48 KC MO                5/92 THHH

1:37:37     Wright      Carol       49 Wildwood MO          2009 L&C

1:37:43     Wms-Mrotek  Christine   46 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:37:48     Dowling     Marcia      48 OP KS                2000 RibRn

1:37:49     Rhoden      Marla       46 Topeka KS            2002 UMKCHH

1:37:52     Nelson-Panzer Peggy     45 Aurora CO            2007 HHH

1:37:54     Shipps      Joann       49 Maryville MO         2014 Waddell

1:37:58     Farris      Teresa      46 StL MO               2004 L&C

1:38:00     Neuman      Rosalind    45 StL MO               3/84 SLTC

1:38:00     Scherer     Julia       46 Olathe KS            2005 UMKCHH

1:38:00     Kruger      Deborah     46 StL MO               2012 SLTC

1:38:01     Lowrance    Becky       45 Springfield MO       2002 Cohick

1:38:03     Sommers     Rebecca     45 Olathe KS            2015 Waddell

1:38:06     Barrett     Mary Lou    46 Omaha NE             2006 Waddell

1:38:09     Boettcher   Lolle       46 St Charles MO        4/94 ASpt

1:38:10     Costley     Ronda       46 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:38:15     Saltzman    Rhonda      46 StL MO               2007 L&C

1:38:16     Hull        Erika       46 Webb City MO         6/88 HHH

1:38:18     Hine        Jennifer    46 Wildwood MO          2011 Waddell

1:38:19     Holzman     Barbara     46 Wichita KS           5/98 THHH

1:38:19     McKinney    Julie       48 San Pedro CA         2004 SStL

1:38:21     Adelman     Marge       46 Lawrence KS          6/96 THHH

1:38:29     Wright      Carol       45 Wildwood MO          2005 SStL

1:38:31     Rhoden      Marla       49 Topeka KS            2005 UMKCHH

1:38:31     Shipps      Joann       46 Maryville MO         2011 HHH

1:38:35     Davidson    Brenda      49 KC MO                6/93 THHH

1:38:35     Dergan      Joanie      47 Omaha NE             2008 Waddell

1:38:38     Martens     Margie      47 Florissant MO        2005 SStL

1:38:40     Farris      Teresa      45 StL MO               2004 SLTC

1:38:43     Potter      Marilyn     46 Osage City KS        6/85 HHH

1:38:45     Moore       Nancy       46 OP KS                6/89 HHH

1:38:46     Moore       Nancy       45 OP KS                6/88 HHH

1:38:48     Marshall    Debbie      47 MD Heights MO        2015 GoStL

1:38:52     Shepek      Johnette    45 Manhattan KS         2015 RockPkwy

1:38:54     Lambrechts  Mary Ann    47 Pacific MO           2000 THHH

1:38:54     Costley-Koon      Ronda 47 StL MO               2013 MO Cowbell

1:38:56     Daust       Sandra      49 Evans GA             2016 R&RStL

1:38:57     Ford        Gail        49 U City MO            2002 L&C

1:38:57     Snow        Sara        47 Maryville MO         2013 BrdwyBrdg

1:38:59     Chambers    Heidi       48 StL MO               2007 SStL

1:39:00     Mills       Theresa     47 Shawnee KS           2012 Waddell

1:39:00     Morton      Pam         45 Fenton MO            2011 R&RStL

1:39:00     Hirschi     Katherine   45 Leawood KS           2012 HHH

1:39:03     Spannaus    Barb        47 Edina MN             6/95 THHH

1:39:04     Wright      Carol       47 Wildwood MO          2007 sSLTC

1:39:04     Snow        Sara        48 Maryville MO         2014 Maryville

1:39:04     Forbes      Dawn        47 St Charles MO        2016 BigParty

1:39:05     Wms-Mrotek  Christine   46 Grantwood Village MO 2012 GoStL

1:39:11     Leedy       Gail        45 Topeka KS            10/99 RbRn

1:39:11     Farris      Mary T      46 StL MO               2004 UMKCHH

1:39:13     Snow        Sara        45 Maryville MO         2011 Waddell

1:39:14     Rhoden      Marla       48 Topeka KS            2003 HRCPH

1:39:15     Dillon      Michelle    49 StL MO               2014 GoStL

1:39:17     Schueler    Beth        45 O’Fallon MO          2010 L&C

1:39:21     Lowrance    Becky       48 Branson MO           2005 Cohick

1:39:23     Lorey       Dawn        45 Springfield MO       2015 Cohick

1:39:26     Copeland    Chris       46 OP KS                2007 HHH

1:39:29     Panzer      Peggy       48 Aurora CO            2010 HHH

1:39:30     Fitch       Diana       48 Liberty MO           2002 HRCPH

1:39:33     Hull        Erika       45 Webb City MO         5/87 HHH

1:39:37     Bock        Michelle    45 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:39:38     Turner      Lisa        47 Oconomowoc WI        2015 Cohick

1:39:39     Kleinlehrer Elizabeth   46 Town & Country MO    2012 R&RStL

1:39:39     Morton      Pam         46 Fenton MO            2012 R&RStL

1:39:40     Rapaport    Jennifer    45 Boston MA            2009 GoStL

1:39:42     Kerber      Debbie      47 Chesterfield MO      2012 GoStL

1:39:45     Meckfessel  Michele     45 Glen Carbon IL       2014 R&RStL

1:39:45     Erman       Beth        48 StL MO               2016 MO Cowbell

1:39:46     Nolan       Marilyn     47 Springfield MO       10/99 RbRn

1:39:47     Boeck       Dee         45 Lawrence KS          6/95 THHH

1:39:47     Nolan       Marilyn     47 Springfield MO       6/97 THHH

1:39:48     Saltzman    Rhonda      45 StL MO               2006 L&C

1:39:48     Monday      Elizabeth   48 StL MO               2014 MO Cowbell

1:39:49     Shipps      Joann       49 Maryville MO         2014 Burg

1:39:50     Boeck       Dee         46 Lawrence KS          3/96 SedH

1:39:54     Boeck       Dee         48 Lawrence KS          5/98 THHH

1:39:54     Peters      Rebecca     46 NA                   2005 SLTC

1:39:54     Snow        Sara        46 Maryville MO         2012 BrdwyBrdge

1:39:55     Meyer       Audrey      45 StL MO               2015 GreatGoStL

1:39:57     Brasel      Susan       46 Houston TX           6/96 THHH

1:39:59     Hull        Erika       47 Webb City MO         6/89 HHH

1:40:00     Johnston    Christine   47 Monmouth IL          2013 R&RStL

1:40:00     Meyer       Audrey      45 StL MO               2016 GoStL

 

FEMALES 50-54 (TT = 1:45:00)

1:24:02*    Hutchison   Jane        50 Webb City MO         6/96 THHH

1:25:51     Rinne       Barb        50 Lee’s Summit MO      2010 Cohick

1:27:47     Rinne       Barb        51 Lee’s Summit MO      2012 Cohick

1:28:28     Rinne       Barb        51 Lee’s Summit MO      2012 HHH

1:28:36     Torneden    Deb         54 Manhattan KS         2015 Longview

1:28:47     Rinne       Barb        51 Lee’s Summit MO      2012 JoplinMem

1:28:50     Tordeden    Deb         50 Andover KS           2014 Longview

1:29:32     Rinne       Barb        52 Lee’s Summit MO      2013 Cohick

1:29:33     Hutchison   Jane        51 Webb City MO         6/97 THHH

1:30:36     Torneden    Deb         54 Wichita KS           2015 RockPkwy

1:31:05     Rinne       Barb        52 Lee’s Summit MO      2013 JoplinMem

1:32:07     Lowrance    Becky       51 Branson MO           2008 RunRanch

1:32:23     Hutchison   Jane        52 Webb City MO         11/98 Cohick

1:32:30     Woods       Cynthia     51 Bolingbrook IL       2008 GoStL

1:32:58     Laughlin    Lauren Rose 50 Springfield MO       2016 RockPkwy

1:33:07     Taube       Nancy       52 Columbia MO          2012 HHH

1:33:28     Perky       Teresa      53 OP KS                2011 RockPkwy

1:33:43     Burke       Lesley      50 Mansfield TX         2016 Cohick

1:33:54     Perky       Teresa      52 OP KS                2010 Waddell

1:34:05     Greenfield  Jill        51 Leawood KS           2013 MO Cowbell

1:34:13     Perky       Teresa      52 OP KS                2010 RockPkwy

1:34:18     Lowrance    Becky       50 Branson MO           2007 RunRanch

1:34:27     Schleicher  Rochelle    51 Merriam KS           2011 Waddell

1:34:27     Lowrance    Becky       50 Branson MO           2007 Waddell

1:35:05     McCambridge Joyce       50 LS MO                2006 Waddell

1:35:13     Lowrance    Becky       54 Branson MO           2011 RunRanch

1:35:18     Love        Cathy       50 Springfield MO       2008 Cohick

1:35:26     Taube       Nancy       50 Columbia MO          2010 HHH

1:35:26     Taube       Nancy       51 Columbia MO          2012 SedH

1:35:28     Torneden    Deb         53 Wichita KS           2014 RockPkwy

1:35:30     Woods       Cynthia     50 Bolingbrook IL       2007 SStL

1:35:51     Uebelhor    Rita        50 Jasper IN            2011 R&RStL

1:36:21     Sommers     Susan       50 Hiawatha KS          2016 RockPkwy

1:36:31     Kilbride    Suzi        50 KC MO                6/97 THHH

1:36:38     Lowrance    Becky       50 Branson MO           2008 Frisco

1:37:03     Kramer      Dana        52 Urbandale IA         2015 GoStL

1:37:20     McCambridge Joyce       53 LS MO                2009 HHH

1:37:21     Cassell     Terri       51 Tulsa OK             2013 JoplinMem

1:37:23     Wright      Carol       50 Wildwood MO          2009 SLTC

1:37:25     Shipps      Joann       50 Lenexa KS            2015 RockPkwy

1:37:27     Grench      Dawn        51 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:37:35     Ford        Gail        50 StL MO               2003 L&C

1:37:38     Kerber      Debbie      50 Chesterfield MO      2015 GreatGoStL

1:37:45     Lowrance    Becky       54 Branson MO           2012 JoplinMem

1:37:52     Johnson     Kathleen    53 Shawnee KS           2009 Waddell

1:38:22     Smith       Donna       50 Tulsa OK             2010 MotherRd

1:38:28     Bradley     Rebecca     51 Edwardsville IL      2014 R&RStL

1:38:40     Dillon      Michelle    51 StL MO               2015 MO Cowbell

1:38:57     Daker       Jan         54 Belleville IL        2002 L&C

1:38:59     Wright      Carol       50 Wildwood MO          2010 L&C

1:39:11     McCambridge Joyce       51 LS MO                2007 Waddell

1:39:11     Kerber      Debbie      50 Chesterfield MO      2015 R&RStL

1:39:14     Lowrance    Becky       52 Branson MO           2010 Frisco

1:39:15     Grench      Dawn        52 StL MO               2014 GoStL

1:39:23     Chambers    Heidi       50 StL MO               2008 SLTC

1:39:41     Kerber      Debbie      50 Chesterfield MO      2015 SLTC

1:39:48     Wright      Carol       50 Wildwood MO          2010 GoStL

1:39:59     Boeck       Dee         50 Lawrence KS          10/99 RbRn

1:40:07     Ford        Gail        51 StL MO               2005 SLTC

1:40:11     Dippold     Kelly       50 OP KS                2013 Waddell

1:40:12     Ford        Gail        51 StL MO               2004 L&C

1:40:15     Hine        Jennifer    51 Ballwin MO           2016 Longview

1:40:19     Eller       Ann         51 Pelham AL            2006 SStL

1:40:20     Panzer      Peggy       53 Aurora CO            2015 Waddell

1:40:22     Wright      Carol       52 Glencoe MO           2012 SLTC

1:40:29     Grench      Dawn        53 StL MO               2015 GoStL

1:40:35     Hanebrink   Ruth        50 Greenville IL        2015 SLTC

1:40:41     Dillon      Michelle    50 StL MO               2014 MO Cowbell

1:40:42     Willard     Susie       52 Tulsa OK             2005 UMKCHH

1:40:42     Panzer      Peggy       50 Aurora CO            2012 HHH

1:40:53     Kilbride    Suzi        51 KC MO                10/98 RbRn

1:40:54     Gehringer   Barbara     54 StL MO               5/92 THHH

1:40:57     Davidson    Brenda      50 KC MO                6/94 THHH

1:41:04     Dillon      Michelle    50 Clayton MO           2014 SLTC

1:41:09     Potter      Marilyn     51 Osage City KS        6/90 THHH

1:41:09     Peipert     Joyce       53 StL MO               2012 SLTC

1:41:16     Johnson     Kathleen    51 Shawnee KS           2008 Sedl

1:41:16     Martens     Margie      50 O’Fallon MO          2008 GoStL

1:41:19     Yates       Linda       54 Marine IL            2009 L&C

1:41:20     Thompson    Sherry      50 Springfield MO       2014 Cohick

1:41:26     Besnia      Suzanne     52 StL MO               2010 GoStL

1:41:27     Grench      Dawn        54 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:41:31     Gehringer   Barbara     51 StL MO               6/89 HHH

1:41:35     Wiese       Theresa     53 StL MO               2014 GoHalloween

1:41:39     Schilling   Clarissa    50 KC MO                2011 Waddell

1:41:40     Rhoden      Marla       51 Topeka KS            2007 HHH

1:41:42     Courtney    Kelly       52 Shawnee KS           2015 RockPkwy

1:41:43     Perky       Teresa      51 OP KS                2009 HHH

1:41:43     Wright      Carol       53 Wildwood MO          2013 GoStL

1:41:46     Meyer       Jennifer    51 StL MO               2015 GoStL

1:41:47     Rhoden      Marla       54 Topeka KS            2010 RockPkwy

1:41:57     Adkins      Barb        51 Shawnee KS           2015 RockPkwy

1:41:58     Saltzman    Rhonda      50 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:41:59     Sailors     Pam         52 Springfield MO       2016 RockPkwy

1:42:01     Johnson     Kathleen    54 Shawnee KS           2011 RockPkwy

1:42:06     McKinnis    Karen       53 Fair Grove MO        2015 Longview

1:42:07     Ford        Gail        52 U City MO            2006 SStL

1:42:08     McKinnis    Karen       53 Fair Grove MO        2016 GoGirlSprng

1:42:12     Potter      Marilyn     50 Osage City KS        6/89 HHH

1:42:12     Johnson     Kathleen    52 Shawnee KS           2009 HHH

1:42:17     Wright      Carol       51 Wildwood MO          2011 GoStL

1:42:22     Hyde        Karen       52 Lawrence KS          2014 RockPkwy

1:42:23c    Peipert     Joyce       53 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:42:24     Johnson     Janet       51 Maryland MO          2008 SLTC

1:42:28     Hull        Erika       50 Webb City MO         5/92 THHH

1:42:30     Fulton      Kathy       50 StL MO               2014 GoStL

1:42:38     Glover      Debbie      53 St Charles MO        2016 SLTC

1:42:42     Sutton      Norma       50 KC KS                6/84 HHH

1:42:42     Becker      Joan        52 StL MO               2015 GoStL

1:42:47     Spinler     Maureen     51 Tinley Park IL       2013 R&RStL

1:42:52     Myer        Kathe       51 StL MO               2016 GreatGoStL

1:42:53     Thompson    Sherry      51 Springfield MO       2014 RunRanch

1:42:58     Chambers    Heidi       51 StL MO               2009 SLTC

1:43:03     Talley      Lisa        50 U City MO            2012 R&RStL

1:43:03     Glover      Debbie      52 St Charles MO        2015 SLTC

1:43:15     Naeger      Mary        50 Valley Park MO       2012 R&RStL

1:43:16     Planells    Nancy       51 StL MO               2011 R&RStL

1:43:18     Mohrmann    Rae         53 StL MO               2001 SLTC

1:43:19     McKinnis    Karen       50 Fair Grove MO        2012 Cohick

1:43:20     Wells       Lisa        50 Columbia MO          2013 R&RStL

1:43:20     Steven      Rebecca     52 Wichita KS           2014 HHH

1:43:21     Sutton      Norma       52 KC KS                6/86 HHH

1:43:23     Bettis-Ford Gail        53 StL MO               2007 sSLTC

1:43:24     Tolbert     Gail        53 OP KS                2010 RockPkwy

1:43:24     Dippold     Kelly       53 Olathe KS            2016 RockPkwy

1:43:25     Ford        Gail        53 StL MO               2006 L&C

1:43:25     Taylor      Cathy       54 Cedar Rapids IA      2015 Longview

1:43:26     Koon        Traci       50 Kearney MO           2015 RockPkwy

1:43:29     Conklin     Rose        51 Athens IL            2006 SStL

1:43:29     Wells       Lisa        51 Columbia MO          2014 Cohick

1:43:35     Lambrechts  Mary Ann    50 Pacific MO           2003 UMKCHH

1:43:36     Wright      Carol       53 Wildwood MO          2013 HHH

1:43:38     Sturd       Tricia      50 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

1:43:41     Torri       Wendy       51 StL MO               2013 HHH

1:43:41     Shipps      Joann       50 Lenexa KS            2015 Maryville

1:43:41a    Hill        Pauline     50 NA                   2001 Arch

1:43:42     Hyde        Karen       51 Lawrence KS          2013 HHH

1:43:42     Gleason     Mary        50 StL MO               2015 MO Cowbell

1:43:45     Davidson    Brenda      51 KC MO                6/95 THHH

1:43:48     Matthews    Kathy       54 St Charles MO        2002 L&C

1:43:51     Richmond    Susan       50 Eureka MO            2011 SLTC

1:43:51     Fulton      Kathy       52 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:43:53     True        Stephanie   50 StL MO               2015 GoStL

1:43:54     Sutton      Norma       51 KC KS                6/85 HHH

1:43:54     Willard     Suzie       51 Tulsa OK             2004 UMKCHH

1:43:57     Saltzman    Rhonda      50 StL MO               2012 GoStL

1:44:04     Shipps      Joann       50 Maryville MO         2015 HHH

1:44:10     Planells    Nancy       51 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:44:11     Gillum      Jan         50 Des Moines IA        6/86 HHH

1:44:12     Mueller     Barbara     53 Jackson MO           2014 SLTC

1:44:14     Jalinsky    Mary Jo     50 Smithton IL          2015 GoStL

1:44:16     Viano       Kim         53 Carlinville IL       2015 R&RStL

1:44:18     Bradley     Rebecca     53 Edwardsville IL      2016 R&RStL

1:44:19     Clark       Sonya       51 Kirksville MO        2013 GoStL

1:44:21     Langley     Gaylene     52 Evergreen CO         2012 Frisco

1:44:21     Ryan        Suzy        50 Carlsbad CA          2013 RockPkwy

1:44:23     Torri       Wendy       53 StL MO               2014 SLTC

1:44:26     Hermes      Kelly       50 Wichita KS           2012 HHH

1:44:26     McKinnis    Karen       52 Fair Grove MO        2014 Cohick

1:44:30     Dippold     Kelli       51 OP KS                2014 Waddell

1:44:31     Ard         Frances     53 Baton Rouge LA       6/91 THHH

1:44:32     Dippold     Kelly       52 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

1:44:32     Myer        Kathe       51 Ladue MO             2016 SLTC

1:44:34     Rhoden      Marla       54 Topeka KS            2010 HHH

1:44:35     Laughlin    Rosie       51 Springfield MO       2016 RunRanch

1:44:39     Talley      Lisa        50 U City MO            2013 GoStL

1:44:41     Richmond    Susan       51 Richmond MO          2013 GoStL

1:44:42     Dippold     Kelly       51 OP KS                2014 Longview

1:44:45     McKnight    Anne        51 LS MO                2011 RockPkwy

1:44:50     Saltzman    Rhonda      50 StL MO               2011 MO Cowbell

1:44:50     Schilling   Clarissa    51 KC MO                2013 RockPkwy

1:44:50     Dippold     Kelly       52 Olathe KS            2015 Longview

1:44:52     Boeck       Dee         54 Lawrence KS          2004 UMKCHH

1:44:53     Kilbride    Suzi        51 KC MO                5/98 THHH

1:44:56     Radmanesh   Jennifer    52 Lenexa KS            2015 RockPkwy

1:44:59     Dippold     Kelly       51 OP KS                2014 RockPkwy

 

FEMALES 55-59 (TT = 1:55:00)

1:27:53     Torneden    Deb         55 Manhattan KS         2016 RockPkwy

1:37:10*    Fitch       Diana       57 Liberty MO           2011 RockPkwy

1:38:00     Jansen      Gloria      56 Edina MN             2004 SStL

1:38:03     Fitch       Diana       57 Liberty MO           2011 Waddell

1:38:15     Adams       Linda       55 Oskaloosa IA         2015 Waddell

1:38:49     Daker       Jan         55 Belleville IL        2003 L&C

1:39:00     Brown       Gloria      57 Grand Island NY      6/89 THHH

1:39:13     Lowrance    Becky       55 Branson MO           2012 RunRanch

1:39:29     Olsho       Marjorie    55 Ft Washington PA     2013 R&RStL

1:39:43     Fitch       Diana       58 Liberty MO           2012 RockPkwy

1:39:43     Olsho       Marjorie    56 Ft Washington PA     2014 R&RStL

1:40:00     Bestul      Karen       55 Lincoln NE           5/98 THHH

1:40:38     Johnson     Kathleen    55 Shawnee KS           2011 Waddell

1:41:50     McClain     Tricia      56 Altoona IA           2013 RockPkwy

1:42:07     Matthews    Kathy       59 St Charles MO        2007 SLTC

1:42:14     Matthews    Kathy       55 St Charles MO        2003 L&C

1:42:14     Okker       Pat         56 Columbia MO          2016 SedH

1:42:24     Tolbert     Gail        58 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

1:42:26     Ford        Gail        56 StL MO               2009 L&C

1:42:29     Grench      Dawn        55 StL MO               2016 GreatGoStL

1:42:38     Matthews    Kathy       59 St Charles MO        2007 L&C

1:43:13     Matthews    Kathy       58 St Charles MO        2007 SStL

1:43:17     Ford        Gail        56 StL MO               2010 GoStL

1:43:28     Matthews    Kathy       57 St Charles MO        2006 SLTC

1:43:28     Yates       Linda       55 Marine IL            2009 SLTC

1:43:36     Bestul      Karen       56 Lincoln NE           6/99 THHH

1:43:38     Yates       Linda       55 Marine IL            2010 GoStL

1:43:49     Schultz     Rachel      55 Brighton IL          2014 GoStL

1:43:53     Campbell    Pam         56 Hoffman IL           2014 R&RStL

1:43:56     Johnson     Kathleen    59 Shawnee KS           2015 Waddell

1:44:04     Johnson     Kathleen    58 Shawnee KS           2015 RockPkwy

1:44:08     Daker       Jan         56 Belleville IL        2004 SLTC

1:44:12     Stowers     Linda       55 KC MO                2016 Waddell

1:44:30     Ford        Gail        57 StL MO               2010 L&C

1:44:32     Shortall    Amy         56 OP KS                2014 RockPkwy

1:44:43     Shortall    Amy         58 OP KS                2015 Waddell

1:44:56     Matthews    Kathy       58 St Charles MO        2007 sSLTC

1:45:03     Hexsel      Debra       59 Kingwood TX          2015 SLTC

1:45:10     Perica      Pam         59 Bonner Springs KS    2013 HHH

1:45:12     Matthews    Kathy       59 St Charles MO        2008 GoStL

1:45:19     Campbell    Pamela      55 Centralia IL         2014 GoStL

1:45:20     Perica      Pam         58 Bonner Springs KS    2013 RockPkwy

1:45:32     Harmony     Judith      56 Cincinnati OH        10/99 RbRn

1:45:34     Johnson     Katheen     58 Shawnee KS           2014 BrdwyBrdge

1:45:43     Harmony     Judith      55 Cincinnati OH        10/98 RbRn

1:45:51     Perica      Pam         58 Bonner Springs KS    2012 HHH

1:46:03     Johnson     Kathleen    57 Shawnee KS           2014 HHH

1:46:08     Ford        Gail        55 StL MO               2009 GoStL

1:46:16     Haskins     Linda       57 Paducah KY           2006 L&C

1:46:18     McCormick   Kaye        58 OP KS                2010 Waddell

1:46:35     Matthews    Kathy       56 St Charles MO        2005 SLTC

1:46:39     Colombatto  Virginia    55 St Charles MO        2013 R&RStL

1:46:42     Wittman     Donna       55 Nashville TN         2010 L&C

1:47:06     Mohrmann    Rae         55 StL MO               2003 SLTC

1:47:14     Mcintosh    Joyce       58 Jackson MO           2016 RockPkwy

1:47:16     Johnson     Kathleen    59 Shawnee KS           2016 RockPkwy

1:47:29     Preete      Bonnie      55 Chesterfield MO      2016 GoStL

1:47:33     S-Huston    Bernadette  57 Cp Girardeau MO      2013 MO Cowbell

1:47:38     Zima        Barbara     55 Leawood KS           2014 HHH

1:47:38     Preete      Bonnie      55 Chesterfield MO      2015 MO Cowbell

1:47:45     Perica      Pam         57 Bonner Springs KS    2012 RockPkwy

1:47:49     Ford        Gail        57 StL MO               2011 GoStL

1:47:53     T-Wright    Carol       56 Glencoe MO           2016 GoStL

1:48:04     Palmer      Trudy       56 StL MO               2012 R&RStL

1:48:09     Campbell    Pamela      58 Hoffman IL           2016 R&RStL

1:48:13     Williams    Ann         58 OP KS                6/90 THHH

1:48:16     Johnson     Janet       56 MD Heights MO        2014 GoStL

1:48:17     Perica      Pam         56 Bonner Springs KS    2011 RockPkwy

1:48:21     Matthews    Kathy       55 St Charles MO        2004 SLTC

1:48:22     Moore       Ellen       58 Leavenworth KS       2014 Waddell

1:48:32     Colombatto  Virginia    57 St Charles MO        2015 R&RStL

1:48:34     Daugherty   Jan         56 Chesterfield MO      2013 SLTC

1:48:36     Mattsen     Lora        56 Portland OR          2014 R&RStL

1:48:38     Halenkamp   Ann         58 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

1:48:39     Campbell    Pam         56 Hoffman IL           2015 GoStL

1:48:40     Boeck       Dee         59 Lawrence KS          2008 Waddell

1:48:54     Boeck       Dee         56 Lawrence KS          2006 HHH

1:48:55     Peipert     Joyce       55 Clayton MO           2014 SLTC

1:48:58     Shortall    Amy         56 OP KS                2014 HHH

1:49:05     Gephardt    Diane       59 Washington MO        2015 MO Cowbell

1:49:12     Huston      Bernadette  58 Cape Girardeau MO    2014 MO Cowbell

1:49:15     Lowrance    Becky       58 Branson MO           2016 JoplinMem

1:49:15     Halenkamp   Ann         58 StL MO               2014 GoStL

1:49:17     Fite        Wendy       57 Leavenworth KS       2015 RockPkwy

1:49:19     Perica      Pam         55 Bonner Springs KS    2009 HHH

1:49:23     Bonham      Norma       57 StL MO               2001 SLTC

1:49:24     Bruce       Suzanne     59 StL MO               2015 GoStL

1:49:27     Perica      Pam         59 Bonner Springs KS    2014 RockPkwy

1:49:29     Zima        Barb        56 Leawood KS           2015 Waddell

1:49:30     Holzman     Barbara     58 Wichita KS           2010 HHH

1:49:34     Rotz        Julie       58 Mt Zion IL           2016 R&RStL

1:49:42     Heagney     Kathleen    55 StL MO               2006 SStL

1:49:48     Zima        Barbara     55 Leawood KS           2014 Waddell

1:49:49     Palmer      Trudy       56 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:49:54     Spratt      Melissa     57 Ottawa KS            2016 RockPkwy

1:49:56     Adams-Chapman     Nancy 55 Dallas TX            2011 R&RStL

1:50:01     Holley      Lisa        56 StL MO               2012 GoStL

1:50:01     Burroughs   Cathie      56 KC KS                2016 HHH

1:50:01     McIntosh    Joyce       59 Jackson MO           2016 Longview

1:50:02     Dellica     Kathi       58 Windsor Heights IA   2011 RockPkwy

1:50:04     Daker       Jan         59 Belleville IL        2007 L&C

1:50:11     Riley       Susan       59 Belleville IL        2012 R&RStL

1:50:12     Cain        Elina       55 Springfield MO       2014 RunRanch

1:50:13     Peipert     Joyce       55 StL MO               2014 MO Cowbell

1:50:31     Halenkamp   Ann         57 StL MO               2013 GoStL

1:50:33     Daker       Jan         59 Belleville IL        2007 sSLTC

1:50:43     Carroll     Kathy       55 Springfield MO       2015 Frisco

1:50:45     McIntosh    Joyce       56 Jackson MO           2013 R&RStL

1:50:52     Cook        Cathi       59 Camdenton MO         2010 Cohick

1:50:53     Costello    Sharon      58 OP KS                2011 RockPkwy

1:50:55     Drewett     Cindy       55 Jackson MO           2014 GoStL

1:50:56     King        Sue Fay     58 StL MO               4/94 Aspt

1:50:59     Larson      Linda       57 St Charles MO        2012 MO Cowbell

1:51:06     Schechter   Norma       58 StL MO               2002 L&C

1:51:10     Wallace     Deborah     56 Fair Grove MO        2015 Cohick

1:51:11     Washburn    Susan       56 Lawrence KS          2008 Waddell

1:51:11     Cummins     Jill        57 West Chester OH      2014 GoStL

1:51:12     Boeck       Dee         57 Lawrence KS          2006 Waddell

1:51:14     Hohenthaner Carol       55 Yankton SD           2015 RuntheBurg

1:51:17     Costello    Sharon      57 OP KS                2010 RockPkwy

1:51:21     Boettcher   Lolle       55 St Peters MO         2002 L&C

1:51:26     Yates       Linda       57 Marine IL            2011 R&RStL

1:51:26     Hexsel      Debra       57 Houston TX           2013 R&RStL

1:51:28     Fagundes    Catherine   56 StL MO               2013 R&RStL

1:51:33     Hexsel      Debra       55 Kingwood TX          2011 SLTC

1:51:33     Williams    Kathleen    55 Springfield IL       2004 SStL

1:51:35     Colombatto  Virginia    58 St Charles MO        2016 MO Cowbell

1:51:40     Farris      Mary        56 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

1:51:40     Wallace     Deborah     55 Fair Grove MO        2014 Cohick

1:51:40     Ottenburg   Mary        59 Chesterfield MO      2015 GoStL

1:51:46     Nolan       Marilyn     55 Springfield MO       2006 SStL

1:51:46     Tucker      Gena        56 Joplin MO            2012 JoplinMem

1:51:48     Hashman     Kate        55 Shawnee KS           6/85 HHH

1:51:48     Perica      Pam         57 Bonner Springs KS    2011 HHH

1:51:49     Larson      Linda       56 St Charles MO        2011 R&RStL

1:51:52     Pfoltner    Karna       56 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

1:51:53     Harsh       Janet       56 OP KS                2013 RockPkwy

1:51:54     Carroll     Kathy       56 Springfield MO       2016 RockPkwy

1:51:57     Johnson     Kathleen    58 Shawnee KS           2015 HHH

1:51:58     Boettcher   Lolle       56 St Peters MO         2003 L&C

1:51:59     Peipert     Joyce       56 StL MO               2015 SLTC

1:52:00     Boeck       Dee         55 Lawrence KS          2005 UMKCHH

1:52:02     Boeck       Dee         55 Lawrence KS          2005 SedH

1:52:02     Seibert     Jane        57 Florissant MO        2014 GoStL

1:52:02     Call        Karen       56 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

1:52:03     McManis     Doris       55 StL MO               2003 UMKCHH

1:52:05     Hulbert     Jean        57 Waukesha WI          2010 L&C

1:52:06     Pence       Nancy       58 OP KS                2012 HHH

1:52:06     Wright      Carol       56 Glencoe MO           2016 HHH

1:52:10     Pruett      Marcia      59 Columbia IL          2006 SLTC

1:52:15     Rhoden      Marla       55 Topeka KS            2011 HHH

1:52:20     Tucker      Gena        59 Joplin MO            2015 JoplinMem

1:52:21     MacPherson  Cynthia     58 Mountain Grove MO    2007 Cohick

1:52:24     Havens      Barb        57 StL MO               2007 L&C

1:52:30     Halenkamp   Ann         56 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:52:38     Wallace     Deborah     57 Fair Grove MO        2016 Cohick

1:52:39     Whitehead   Carol       59 KC KS                2004 SedH

1:52:41     Wallace     Deborah     56 Fair Grove MO        2015 JoplinMem

1:52:44     Iyer        Pam         59 Ft Collins CO        2014 Longview

1:52:48     Lilly       Diane       55 New Albany IN        2007 SStL

1:52:48     Ford        Gail        58 StL MO               2012 GoStL

1:52:49     O’Donnell   Maria       55 Chesterfield MO      2010 GoStL

1:52:49     Willert     Nancy       56 Nevada IA            2013 HHH

1:52:52     Carroll     Kathy       56 Springfield MO       2016 JoplinMem

1:52:52     Bohn        Lynda       57 Rockford IL          2016 GoStL

1:52:53     Hollenback  Mary Alice  59 Douglass KS          2015 RockPkwy

1:52:55     Tucker      Gena        57 Joplin MO            2013 JoplinMem

1:52:55     Wallace     Deborah     57 Fair Grove MO        2016 GoStL

1:52:56     Perica      Pam         56 Bonner Springs KS    2010 HHH

1:52:56     Perry       Geri        59 St Charles MO        2010 GoStL

1:52:59     Fite        Wendy       55 NA                   2013 Burg

1:53:04     Musca       Sheila      55 StL MO               2013 MO Cowbell

1:53:05     Horner      Peggy       56 Columbia MO          2013 R&RStL

1:53:06     Walters     Joy         57 Harrison AR          2012 SLTC

1:53:10     Hilburn     Betsy       55 Yukon OK             2016 JoplinMem

1:53:10     Harsh       Janet       57 OP KS                2013 Waddell

1:53:10     Goldsberry  Jean        56 Ballwin MO           2012 MO Cowbell

1:53:11     Lampe       Carol       57 StL MO               2010 L&C

1:53:13     Whitehead   Carol       58 KC KS                2003 SedH

1:53:15     Farris      Mary        57 StL MO               2015 R&RStL

1:53:16     Washburn    Susan       58 Lawrence KS          2010 HHH

1:53:19     McVey       Kay         58 St Peters MO         2011 MO Cowbell

1:53:19     Langheim    Susan       56 Springfield IL       2014 R&RStL

1:53:21     Shores      Cheryl      56 Lockwood MO          2014 GoStL

1:53:24     Heagney     Kathleen    56 StL MO               2007 SStL

1:53:26     Keltner     Nancy       57 Rogersville MO       2010 GoStL

1:53:27     Costello    Sharon      59 OP KS                2012 RockPkwy

1:53:28     McVey       Kay         56 St Peters MO         2009 SLTC

1:53:29     Lambrechts  Mary Ann    55 Pacific MO           2009 GoStL

1:53:29     Rancour     Judith      56 Glencoe MO           2014 MO Cowbell

1:53:31     Lampe       Carol       58 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:53:32     Marschner   Jane        59 StL MO               2009 GoStL

1:53:33     Adams Chapman, Nancy    56 Dallas TX            2012 R&RStL

1:53:36     Oplt        Toni        56 Edwardsville IL      2012 SLTC

1:53:37     Boettcher   Lolle       57 St Peters MO         2005 SLTC

1:53:38     Horner      Peggy       57 Columbia MO          2014 Cohick

1:53:39     Freese      Vicky       55 Kearney MO           2010 Waddell

1:53:40     Hartman     Billie      55 St Joseph MO         2008 Waddell

1:53:41     Gaudet      Cindy       59 Chesterfield MO      2015 GoStL

1:53:42     Hashman     Kate        58 Shawnee KS           6/88 HHH

1:53:44     Baeten      Donna       55 St Peters MO         2013 MO Cowbell

1:53:45     Jordan      Amy         56 OP KS                2014 Waddell

1:53:48     Strack      Sandy       55 Champaign IL         2012 R&RStL

1:53:49     Allen       Maryjane    59 Irvington VA         2013 Cohick

1:53:55     Olshanski   Anita       55 KC MO                2005 UMKCHH

1:53:58     Byerly      Jill        57 State Center IA      2015 Waddell

1:53:59     Brink       Gitta       56 O’Fallon IL          2014 GoHalloween

1:54:04     Hashman     Kate        56 Shawnee KS           5/87 HHH

1:54:04     Stiles      Debbie      56 StL MO               2005 L&C

1:54:04     Lambrechts  Mary Ann    56 Pacific MO           2010 GoStL

1:54:05     Daniels     Patti       57 O’Fallon IL          2014 R&RStL

1:54:06     Anderson    Meg         55 Normal IL            2004 SStL

1:54:06     Lepoire     Debbie      56 St Albans MO         2007 L&C

1:54:07     Marx        Linda       57 E Lansing MI         2012 R&RStL

1:54:09     Whitehead   Carol       58 KC KS                2003 UMKCHH

1:54:11     Davenport   Mary        58 Paola KS             2013 RockPkwy

1:54:11     Wallace     Deborah     56 Fair Grove MO        2015 GoStL

1:54:14     Terwelp     Mary        56 Quincy IL            2015 RockPkwy

1:54:16     Hashman     Kate        55 Shawnee KS           6/86 HHH

1:54:16     Whitehead   Carol       59 KC KS                2004 SStL

1:54:16     Olshanski   Anita       57 KC MO                2006 Waddell

1:54:16     Farris      Mary Teresa 55 StL MO               2014 GoStL

1:54:20     Perry       Geri        59 St Charles MO        2009 L&C

1:54:20     Ottenberg   Mary        56 Chesterfield MO      2012 GoStL

1:54:20     Alexander   Charysse    55 Atlanta GA           2015 MO Cowbell

1:54:20     Woodruff    Marilyn     55 Effingham IL         2015 R&RStL

1:54:22     Lepoire     Debbie      57 St Albans MO         2008 GoStL

1:54:23     King        Sue Fay     59 Ballwin MO           4/95 Aspt

1:54:25     Garrett     Lisa        56 Burlington KS        2013 Waddell

1:54:27     Colombatto  Virginia    56 St Charles MO        2014 R&RStL

1:54:32     Heagney     Kathleen    57 StL MO               2008 SLTC

1:54:34     Mather      Christine   58 Carmel IN            2011 Waddell

1:54:34     Wright      Carol       56 Wildwood MO          2015 SLTC

1:54:43     Kincaid     Judy        55 Durham NC            2004 SStL

1:54:43     Terwelp     Mary        56 Quincy IL            2014 Longview

1:54:46     Wilson      Susan       58 Jeff City            2007 SStL

1:54:46     Urlacher    Lucy        55 Columbia MO          2011 R&RStL

1:54:46     Adamy       Mary        57 Birmingham AL        2014 HHH

1:54:47     Yates       Linda       58 Marine IL            2012 R&RStL

1:54:48     Brown       Debra       55 KC MO                2014 Waddell

1:54:55     Meyer       Marsha      58 Marthasville MO      2015 MO Cowbell

1:54:56     Delli-Zotti Johnetta    58 Cedar Hill MO        2007 SStL

1:54:59     Kiehl       Mary        57 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:55:00     Terwelp     Mary        57 Quincy IL            2015 Longview

 

FEMALES 60-64 (TT = 2:05:00)

1:38:26     Jacobs      Dee         61 Piermont NY          2011 R&RStL

1:42:30*    Fitch       Diana       60 Liberty MO           2014 RockPkwy

1:43:55     Hutchison   Jane        60 Webb City MO         2006 Cohick

1:44:18     Sims        Diane       60 Omaha NE             2015 HHH

1:44:28     Flashnick   Sue         62 Rogers AR            2016 RockPkwy

1:44:39     Hutchison   Jane        61 Webb City MO         2007 HHH

1:44:58     Teeple      Judy        63 Davenport IA         2004 SStL

1:44:59     Matthews    Kathy       61 St Charles MO        2009 L&C

1:45:58     Matthews    Kathy       61 St Charles MO        2009 SLTC

1:46:27     Matthews    Kathy       60 St Charles MO        2009 GoStL

1:46:42     Williams    Kathleen    62 Springfield IL       2011 R&RStL

1:46:51     Perica      Pam         60 Bonner Springs KS    2015 RockPkwy

1:47:09     Gaudet      Cindy       60 Chesterfield MO      2015 MO Cowbell

1:47:32     Perica      Pam         61 Bonner Springs KS    2016 RockPkwy

1:47:35     Matthews    Kathy       61 St Charles MO        2010 GoStL

1:47:53     Holzman     Barb        63 Wichita KS           2015 RockPkwy

1:48:02     Williams    Kathleen    63 Springfield IL       2012 R&RStL

1:48:33     McCormick   Kaye        64 OP KS                2016 Longview

1:49:10     Perica      Pam         61 Bonner Springs KS    2015 HHH

1:49:16     Matthews    Kathy       60 StL MO               2008 SLTC

1:49:29     Perica      Pam         62 Bonner Springs KS    2016 HHH

1:49:30     Hutchison   Jane        64 Webb City MO         2010 HHH

1:49:30     Lazaroff    Deborah     60 Jackson MI           2016 R&RStL

1:49:50     Worthington Marita      60 Pocatello ID         2013 Waddell

1:49:51     Tucker      Gena        60 Webb City MO         2016 JoplinMem

1:49:52     Boeck       Dee         60 Lawrence KS          2009 Waddell

1:50:04     Patten      Lillian     62 W Plains MO          2014 Cohick

1:50:16     Velten      Gail        61 StL MO               2012 R&RStL

1:50:23     Perica      Pam         62 KC KS                2016 Waddell

1:50:30     Kelly       Linda       62 Dallas TX            2013 R&RStL

1:50:41     Matthews    Kathy       63 St Charles MO        2011 R&RStL

1:50:44     Boettcher   Lolle       61 St Peters MO         2008 SLTC

1:50:46     Delli Zotti Johnetta    60 Cedar Hill MO        2009 L&C

1:50:47     Perica      Pam         60 Bonner Springs KS    2014 HHH

1:50:48     Costello    Sharon      61 OP KS                2013 Waddell

1:51:19     McCormick   Kaye        64 OP KS                2016 Waddell

1:51:26     Williams    Kathleen    64 Springfield IL       2013 R&RStL

1:51:40     Call        Karen       60 Little Rock AR       2014 GoStL

1:51:50     Williams    Kathleen    64 Springfield IL       2013 GoStL

1:51:50     MacPherson  Cynthia     64 Mountain Grove MO    2013 Cohick

1:52:06     Fairclough  Mary        60 Springfield IL       2016 GreatGoStL

1:52:08     Jajko       Debe        60 Jeff City MO         2014 Longview

1:52:14     Costello    Sharon      60 OP KS                2013 RockPkwy

1:52:29     Costello    Sharon      61 OP KS                2014 RockPkwy

1:52:37     Harte       Barbara     63 Ottawa IL            2016 MO Cowbell

1:52:42     Phillips    Jettskali   60 KC KS                6/84 HHH

1:52:42     Clark-Hellon Angeline   60 Troy IL              2016 GreatGoStL

1:52:48     Patten      Lillian     60 W Plains MO          2012 Cohick

1:52:57     Jajko       Debe        60 Jeff City MO         2014 SLTC

1:53:00     Daker       Jan         61 Belleville IL        2009 L&C

1:53:05     Ackerman    Christine   60 Kirkwood MO          2012 GoStL

1:53:07     Riley       Susie       60 Belleville IL        2013 R&RStL

1:53:11     Riley       Susie       61 Belleville IL        2014 GoHalloween

1:53:12     Gilbert     Joy         63 Cape Girardeau MO    2001 SLTC

1:53:16     Billie      Mary        60 Glen Ellyn IL        2015 GoStL

1:53:36     Boettcher   Lolle       60 U City MO            2008 GoStL

1:53:42     Matthews    Kathy       63 St Charles MO        2012 GoStL

1:53:51a    Gilbert     Joy         63 Cape Girardeau MO    2001 Arch

1:54:14     Costello    Sharon      60 OP KS                2012 Waddell

1:54:16     MacPherson  Cynthia     64 Mountain Grove MO    2014 JoplinMem

1:54:22     Finney      Cindy       60 StL MO               2016 SLTC

1:54:38     Forsha      Anne        64 Derwood MD           2015 RockPkwy

1:54:39     Walsh       Mary        63 StL MO               2014 GoStL

1:54:41     McCormick   Kaye        61 OP KS                2013 Waddell

1:55:01     Daker       Jan         62 Belleville IL        2010 L&C

1:55:06     Perry       Geri        60 St Charles MO        2010 L&C

1:55:06     Velten      Gail        60 StL MO               2012 GoStL

1:55:08     Robinette   Susan       62 Shawnee KS           2007 HHH

1:55:09     Boettcher   Lolle       62 StL MO               2009 SLTC

1:55:21     Ackerman    Christine   60 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:55:31     Way-Turner  Karon       60 Lenexa KS            2006 Waddell

1:55:32     Palmer      Linda       62 Carthage MO          2016 JoplinMem

1:55:43     McAndrew    Paula       63 StL MO               2015 R&RStL

1:55:52     Hutchison   Jane        62 Webb City MO         2008 HHH

1:55:55     MacPherson  Cynthia     64 Mountain Grove MO    2013 RunRanch

1:56:07     Cook        Cathi       61 Camdenton MO         2012 Waddell

1:56:07     Daker       Jan         61 Belleville IL        2009 GoStL

1:56:08     Heagney     Kathleen    60 StL MO               2011 R&RStL

1:56:09     Munter      Mary        63 Lincoln NE           2010 HHH

1:56:12     Robinette   Susan       61 Shawnee KS           2006 HHH

1:56:15     Velten      Gail        62 StL MO               2014 GoHalloween

1:56:19     Cook        Cathi       60 Camdenton MO         2011 Waddell

1:56:19     Hall        Diana       60 Washington MO        2010 GoStL

1:57:07     Heagney     Kathleen    61 StL MO               2012 SLTC

1:57:11     Schlagel    Meri        61 OP KS                2008 Waddell

1:57:16     Boyle       Rose        62 Arvada CO            2005 Sprng

1:57:16     Way-Turner  Karon       62 Shawnee KS           2008 Waddell

1:57:20     Robinette   Susan       62 Shawnee KS           2007 Waddell

1:57:34     Harmony     Judith      63 Cincinnati OH        2006 Waddell

1:57:35     Way-Turner  Karon       61 Shawnee KS           2007 Cohick

1:57:42     Rees        Jean        61 Quincy IL            2011 R&RStL

1:57:47     Bremser     Christine   61 KC MO                2011 Waddell

1:57:48     Walsh       Mary        62 StL MO               2012 R&RStL

1:57:49     MacPherson  Cynthia     63 Mountain Grove MO    2012 Cohick

1:57:50     Robinette   Susan       62 Shawnee KS           2007 SedH

1:58:03     Cook        Cathi       62 Linn Creek MO        2013 Waddell

1:58:09     Way-Turner  Karon       61 Lenexa KS            2007 Waddell

1:58:13     Heagney     Kathleen    60 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:58:17     Delli-Zotti Johnetta    60 Cedar Hill MO        2009 GoStL

1:58:23     Velten      Gail        62 StL MO               2014 GoStL

1:58:35     Pierce      Diane       62 Jonesboro AR         2016 GreatGoStL

1:58:37     Cupp        Carolyn     61 Liberty MO           2015 Waddell

1:58:46     Jewell      Gabriele    60 KC MO                2013 RockPkwy

1:58:47     Robinette   Susan       61 Shawnee KS           2006 SedH

1:58:51     Bashor      Mari        61 Sacramento CA        2010 RockPkwy

1:59:02     Dipalma     Donna       62 Washington MO        2013 R&RStL

1:59:05     Lafoe       Sharon      64 Wichita KS           2010 HHH

1:59:06     Daker       Jan         63 Belleville IL        2011 GoStL

1:59:12     Robinette   Susan       60 Shawnee KS           2005 UMKCHH

1:59:15     Pierce      Diane       61 Jonesboro AR         2015 GoGirlSprng

1:59:16     Specking    Mary        60 St Charles MO        6/91 THHH

1:59:16     Daker       Jan         64 Belleville IL        2012 GoStL

1:59:20     Olshanski   Anita       60 KC MO                2010 RockPkwy

1:59:36     Hashman     Kate        60 Shawnee KS           6/90 THHH

1:59:38     Hayes       Janie       61 Austin TX            2013 R&RStL

1:59:38     Legato      Teri        63 Maplewood MN         2014 RockPkwy

1:59:40     Nobles      Ginger      60 Wilmington DE        2012 R&RStL

1:59:47     Prokop      Trish       60 Ely IA               2013 R&RStL

1:59:53     O’Donnell   Maria       61 Chesterfield MO      2016 R&RStL

1:59:55     Butler      Pam         60 Branson MO           2015 Cohick

2:00:03     Etheridge   Jane        61 Paris TN             2015 R&RStL

2:00:38     Goodger     Cathy       60 Lake Quivira KS      2016 RockPkwy

2:00:41     Robinette   Susan       63 Shawnee KS           2008 Sedl

2:00:43     Heagney     Kathleen    64 StL MO               2015 R&RStL

2:01:15     Lieberman   Davine      60 Littleton CO         2016 HHH

2:01:18     Palmer      Linda       62 Carthage MO          2016 HHH

2:01:21     Schechter   Norma       61 StL MO               2005 SLTC

2:01:25     Way-Turner  Karon       63 Shawnee KS           2009 Waddell

2:01:35     Bremser     Christine   60 KC MO                2010 Waddell

2:01:37     Delaney     Ann         60 Indianapolis IN      2007 SStL

2:01:39     Bence       Bonnie      63 StL MO               2007 L&C

2:01:56     Smith       Deborah     64 St Peters MO         2012 MO Cowbell

2:02:04     McPherron   Sharon      64 StL MO               2002 L&C

2:02:06     Robinette   Susan       64 Shawnee KS           2009 Waddell

2:02:20     Jeffery     Cheryl      60 Lacon IL             2016 GreatGoStL

2:02:23     Way-Turner  Karon       61 Shawnee KS           2007 HHH

2:02:31     Butler      Pam         61 Branson MO           2016 Cohick

2:02:32     Heagney     Kathleen    62 StL MO               2013 GoStL

2:02:41     MacPherson  Cynthia     61 Mountain Grove MO    2011 GoStL

2:02:56     Jennett     Lana        60 Jeff City MO         2013 R&RStL

2:03:00     M-Kendall   Vicki       62 Havertown PA         2007 SStL

2:03:09     Romans      Donna       62 KC MO                2010 RockPkwy

2:03:09     Latimer     Leaanne     60 Springfield MO       2012 Cohick

2:03:11     Brown       Renee       62 Whitewater MO        2012 MO Cowbell

2:03:13     Parke       Barbara     61 Valparaiso IN        2011 R&RStL

2:03:17     Heagney     Kathleen    64 StL MO               2015 SLTC

2:03:28     Costello    Sharon      63 OP KS                2016 RockPkwy

2:03:30     Lamb        Brenda      60 KC MO                2007 Waddell

2:03:33     Haley       Mary        60 KC MO                2004 SedH

2:03:38     Lester      Karen       60 StL MO               2007 SStL

2:03:43     Troutman    Verna       60 Blue Springs MO      2004 SStL

2:03:46     Bence       Bonnie      62 Creve Couer MO       2007 SStL

2:03:56     Armstrong   Karen       60 Kirksville MO        2012 R&RStL

2:04:00     Bence       Bonnie      63 Creve Couer MO       2008 GoStL

2:04:04     Heagney     Kathleen    64 StL MO               2015 GoStL

2:04:05     Clark       Rita        63 Green Bay WI         2014 JoplinMem

2:04:10     Gates       Margaret    64 Ava MO               2009 Boomtown

2:04:17     Gardner     Mimi        62 Berryton KS          2016 RockPkwy

2:04:19     Bence       Bonnie      61 Creve Couer MO       2006 SStL

2:04:23     Grothusen   Marsha      60 Olathe KS            2011 RockPkwy

2:04:24     Romans      Donna       63 KC MO                2010 Waddell

2:04:32     Romans      Donna       61 KC MO                2009 Sedl

2:04:40     Good        Debbie      60 NA                   2011 Cohick

2:04:43     Estabrook   Sara        60 Germantown TN        2016 GoStL

2:04:44     Holman      Louise      60 Mason MI             2012 GoStL

2:04:44     MacPherson  Cynthia     62 Mountain Grove MO    2012 JoplinMem

2:04:48     Troutman    Verna       63 Blue Springs MO      2007 SStL

2:04:50     Lafoe       Sharon      61 Wichita KS           2007 HHH

2:04:50     MacPherson  Cynthia     63 Mountain Grove MO    2013 HHH

2:04:50     Pirtle      Beth        61 St Charles MO        2015 MO Cowbell

2:04:55     Ruiz        Laurie      62 Lansing MI           2012 GoStL

2:04:58     Spencer     Cathy       62 Wichita KS           2013 HHH

2:04:58     Honigfort   Linda       60 StL MO               2016 GreatGoStL

 

FEMALES 65-69 (TT = 2:25:00)

1:44:31     Botha       Lien        67 Margate Kzn RSA      2012 HHH

1:51:02*    Hutchison   Jane        65 Webb City MO         2011 RunMotherRd

1:54:29     Williams    Kathleen    67 Springfield IL       2016 R&RStL

1:54:31     Hutchison   Jane        65 Webb City MO         2011 HHH

1:55:28     Mohrmann    Rae         68 StL MO               2016 SLTC

1:55:33     MacPherson  Cynthia     65 Mountain Grove MO    2014 Cohick

1:55:52     Mohrmann    Rae         68 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:57:25     Burns       Beverly     68 Phoenix AZ           2015 R&RStL

1:57:26     MacPherson  Cynthia     66 Mountain Grove MO    2015 Cohick

1:57:47     Way-Turner  Karon       66 Shawnee KS           2012 Waddell

1:58:01     Bence       Bonnie      65 StL MO               2009 L&C

1:58:33     Mohrmann    Rae         68 StL MO               2016 GreatGoStL

1:58:37     Perry       Geri        65 St Charles MO        2015 MO Cowbell

1:59:08     Williams    Kathleen    66 Springfield IL       2015 R&RStL

1:59:37     MacPherson  Cynthia     65 Mountain Grove MO    2015 GoStL

2:00:16     Pine        Linda       68 Atlanta GA           2016 JoplinMem

2:00:49     Moylan      Elisa       68 StL MO               2013 R&RStL

2:00:59     Williams    Kathleen    65 Springfield IL       2014 R&RStL

2:01:02     Way         Karon       65 Shawnee KS           2011 Waddell

2:01:26     Way-Turner  Karon       69 Shawnee KS           2015 Waddell

2:01:33     Way-Turner  Karon       67 Shawnee KS           2013 Cohick

2:01:39     MacPherson  Cynthia     65 Mtn Grove MO         2014 RunRanch

2:01:39     Mohrmann    Rae         67 StL MO               2015 R&RStL

2:01:42     Robinette   Susan       65 Shawnee KS           2010 Waddell

2:02:16     MacPherson  Cynthia     65 Mountain Grove MO    2015 JoplinMem

2:02:20     Mohrmann    Rae         68 StL MO               2016 R&RStL

2:02:32     Way-Turner  Karon       67 Shawnee KS           2013 Waddell

2:03:05     Moylan      Elisa       67 StL MO               2012 R&RStL

2:03:25     Way-Turner  Karon       66 Shawnee KS           2012 HHH

2:03:29     MacPherson  Cynthia     65 Mountain Grove MO    2015 HHH

2:03:49     McPherron   Sharon      65 StL MO               2004 SStL

2:05:32     Way-Turner  Karon       66 Shawnee KS           2012 JoplinMO

2:05:36     Clark       Victoria    66 Chesterfield MO      2016 R&RStL

2:06:03     Robinette   Susan       66 Shawnee KS           2011 Waddell

2:06:40     Robinette   Susan       65 Shawnee KS           2010 HHH

2:06:49     Brinkman    Mary Jane   68 Ft Smith AR          2010 Cohick

2:06:58a    Uchitelle   Susan       65 StL MO               2000 Arch

2:06:58     Bence       Bonnie      65 StL MO               2010 GoStL

2:07:14     Way-Turner  Karon       69 Shawnee KS           2015 RockPkwy

2:07:26     Kennett     Sally       66 Salida CO            2008 Waddell

2:07:28     Way-Turner  Karon       68 Shawnee KS           2014 Waddell

2:07:28     Heagney     Kathleen    65 StL MO               2016 GreatGoStL

2:07:56     Bence       Bonnie      66 Creve Couer MO       2010 L&C

2:07:56     Brinkman    Mary Jo     68 Ft Smith AR          2010 MotherRd

2:08:05     McPherron   Sharon      66 StL MO               2004 L&C

2:08:08     Robinette   Susan       65 Shawnee KS           2010 RockPkwy

2:08:35     Heagney     Kathleen    65 StL MO               2016 SLTC

2:08:47     Way-Turner  Karon       69 Shawnee KS           2015 HHH

2:08:58     Robinette   Susan       67 Shawnee KS           2012 BrdwyBrdge

2:09:00     Ver Meer    Marilyn     66 Pella IA             2015 Maryville

2:09:13     Kennett     Sally       66 Salida CO            2009 GoStL

2:09:36     Williams    Ann         65 OP KS                3/97 SedH

2:09:54     Bence       Bonnie      66 StL MO               2011 GoStL

2:10:43     Nylander    Holly       65 StL MO               2011 MO Cowbell

2:10:53     Romans      Donna       65 KC MO                2012 BrdwyBrdge

2:11:14     Gates       Margaret    65 Ava MO               2010 Frisco

2:11:49     Romans      Donna       65 KC MO                2013 RockPkwy

2:11:50     Gray        Dottie      68 Kirkwood MO          4/94 Aspt

2:12:08     Alexander   Patricia    66 Tempe AZ             2013 MO Cowbell

2:12:15     Carson      Diane       66 Kirkwood MO          2013 GoStL

2:12:16     Kennett     Sally       68 Salida CO            2010 Waddell

2:12:18     Way-Turner  Karon       65 Shawnee KS           2011 HHH

2:12:21     Nelson      Ann         66 Westwood Hills KS    2002 SedH

2:12:56     McPherron   Sharon      69 StL MO               2007 L&C

2:13:19     Hinshaw     Robin       65 Franklin NC          2015 GoStL

2:13:25     Carson      Diane       67 StL MO               2014 GoStL

2:13:30     Bruce       Cathy       67 Crestwood MO         2016 SLTC

2:13:33     Otte        Mary        65 KC MO                6/90 THHH

2:13:33     Bourey      Alison      67 StL MO               2014 MO Cowbell

2:13:42     Romans      Donna       65 KC MO                2012 Waddell

2:13:43     Robinette   Susan       68 Shawnee KS           2013 Waddell

2:13:43     Robinette   Susan       67 Shawnee KS           2012 RockPkwy

2:13:43     Robinette   Susan       67 Shawnee KS           2012 HHH

2:13:55     Nelson      Ann         68 Westwood Hills KS    2004 SStL

2:13:55     Forsyth     Penny       65 Manhattan KS         2009 Cohick

2:13:55     Bourey      Alison      67 StL MO               2015 GoStL

2:14:02     Lieberman   Nancy       66 U City MO            2015 SLTC

2:14:03     King        Sue Fay     65 Ballwin MO           2001 SLTC

2:14:03     Berkowitz   Linda       66 Ballwin MO           2015 MO Cowbell

2:14:05     Dysart      Son Cha     67 KC MO                2012 HHH

2:14:08     Bourey      Alison      68 StL MO               2015 MO Cowbell

2:14:14     Hendrickson Jeanne      66 OP KS                2010 RockPkwy

2:14:25     Nelson      Ann         65 Westwood Hills KS    2001 SedH

2:14:46     Downs       Rita        66 Desoto MO            2007 SStL

2:14:58     Nylander    Holly       65 StL MO               2011 R&RStL

2:15:26     Nylander    Holly       69 StL MO               2015 R&RStL

2:15:35     Waggle      Carol       67 Eureka MO            2004 UMKCHH

2:15:43     Nylander    Holly       67 StL MO               2014 GoStL

2:15:44     Forsyth     Penny       66 Manhattan KS         2010 Waddell

2:15:52     Nelson      Ann         67 Westwood Hills KS    2003 SedH

2:15:54     Gulley      Judie       67 Orion IL             2009 Waddell

2:16:04     Nelson      Ann         65 Westwood Hills KS    2001 UMKCHH

2:16:10     Lafoe       Sharon      66 Wichita KS           2012 HHH

2:16:15     Romans      Donna       66 KC MO                2014 RockPkwy

2:16:47     Moylan      Elisa       66 Olympia WA           2011 SLTC

2:16:50     Troutman    Verna       68 Blue Springs MO      2011 Cohick

2:16:56     Berkowitz   Linda       65 Ballwin MO           2014 SLTC

2:16:59     Nelson      Ann         69 Westwood Hills KS    2005 SedH

2:17:07     Nylander    Holly       67 StL MO               2013 R&RStL

2:17:27     Danielson   Penny       65 Milan IL             2009 Waddell

2:17:42     Nylander    Holly       66 StL MO               2013 GoStL

2:17:42     Brown       Nancy       66 Foristell MO         2015 MO Cowbell

2:17:48     Hendrickson Jeanne      67 OP KS                2011 RockPkwy

2:17:50     Carson      Diane       65 Kirkwood MO          2012 GoStL

2:17:50     Bourey      Alison      67 StL MO               2014 SLTC

2:17:51     LePoire     Debbie      65 St Albans MO         2016 GoStL

2:18:02     Nylander    Holly       68 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

2:18:12     Gerken      Patty       65 Bonner Springs KS    2015 Waddell

2:18:20     Berkowitz   Linda       65 Ballwin MO           2014 R&RStL

2:18:40     Chaffin     Pamela      65 StL MO               2010 Boom

2:18:41     Way         Karon       67 Shawnee KS           2013 JoplinMem

2:18:50     McLain      Lucille     65 Chesterfield MO      2010 L&C

2:18:58     Jacobs      Suzanne     68 Glenshaw PA          2015 R&RStL

2:19:16     Hendrickson Jeanne      68 OP KS                2012 RockPkwy

2:19:24     Colangelo   Lenice      66 Elmhurst IL          2010 GoStL

2:19:33     Nylander    Holly       66 StL MO               2012 R&RStL

2:19:45     Nylander    Holly       65 StL MO               2012 GoStL

2:19:54     Hendrickson Jeanne      68 OP KS                2012 HHH

2:19:57     Fiandaca    Jo Ann      65 StL MO               2006 L&C

2:20:02     Boettcher   Lolle       67 StL MO               2015 GoStL

2:20:10     Forman      Joan        68 Destin FL            2010 GoStL

2:20:23     Cop         Alicia      68 Ballwin MO           2008 GoStL

2:20:23     Gunn        Judy        65 Springfield IL       2011 R&RStL

2:20:24     McPherron   Sharon      66 StL MO               2005 SStL

2:20:25     Kennett     Sally       69 Salida CO            2011 Waddell

2:20:31     Schecter    Norma       67 StL MO               2011 MO Cowbell

2:20:36     Roberts     Mary        68 Columbia MO          2014 Longview

2:20:38     Svaty       Anne        66 Lafayette LA         2015 HHH

2:20:42     Romans      Donna       67 KC MO                2014 Longview

2:20:57     Dysart      Son Cha     67 KC MO                2012 RockPkwy

2:21:03     Kim         Sung        69 Morton Grove IL      2008 GoStL

2:21:05     McPherron   Sharon      66 StL MO               2005 SLTC

2:21:08     Schechter   Norma       67 StL MO               2011 SLTC

2:21:08     Nelson      Ann         67 Westwood Hills KS    2003 UMKCHH

2:21:11     Delli-Zotti Johnetta    65 Cedar Hill MO        2014 GoStL

2:21:13     Nelson      Ann         69 Westwood Hills KS    2005 UMKCHH

2:21:14     Berkowitz   Linda       66 Ballwin MO           2015 R&RStL

2:21:16     Robinette   Susan       66 Shawnee KS           2011 HHH

2:21:17     Roberts     Mary        66 Columbia MO          2012 Waddell

2:21:18     Romans      Donna       67 KC MO                2014 BrdwyBrdge

2:21:27     Nelson      Ann         68 Westwood Hills KS    2004 SedH

2:21:35     Corn        Jackie      65 StL MO               2008 SLTC

2:21:50     Ebersohl    Jenine      65 CO Springs CO        2015 GoStL

2:21:53     Brown       Nancy       66 Foristell MO         2015 GoStL

2:21:57     Dougherty   Anita       65 Lawrence KS          2016 RockPkwy

2:21:58     Hendrickson Jeanne      69 OP KS                2013 HHH

2:22:12     Troutman    Verna       68 Blue Springs MO      2011 Waddell

2:22:23     Lieberman   Nancy       67 U City MO            2016 GreatGoStL

2:22:29     Gray        Dottie      68 Kirkwood MO          6/94 THHH

2:22:29     Burnett     Barbara     66 Jeff City MO         2014 GoStL

2:22:33     Lafoe       Sharon      67 Wichita KS           2013 HHH

2:22:37     Stiles      Debbie      65 StL MO               2014 SLTC

2:22:43     Hendrickson Jeanne      66 OP KS                2010 HHH

2:22:47     Nelson      Ann         67 Westwood Hills KS    2002 HRCPH

2:22:47     Junck       Mary        68 Pleasant Valley IA   2015 R&RStL

2:22:55     Ernst       Imy         66 Tucson AZ            6/88 HHH

2:22:56     Hendrickson Jeanne      69 OP KS                2013 RockPkwy

2:23:05     Otte        Mary        66 KC MO                6/91 THHH

2:23:13     Nelson      Ann         68 Westwood Hills KS    2003 HRCPH

2:23:16     Nylander    Holly       66 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

2:23:20     Shannon     Clara       67 Rogersville MO       2014 Cohick

2:23:22     Haley       Mary        67 KC MO                2011 Waddell

2:23:39     Berkowitz   Linda       65 Ballwin MO           2015 GoStL

2:23:41     Bourey      Alison      66 StL MO               2014 GoStL

2:23:43     Littlefield Janet       65 Gladstone MO         2006 HHH

2:23:49     Haley       Mary        67 KC MO                2011 RockPkwy

2:23:58     Haley       Mary        68 KC MO                2012 RockPkwy

2:23:58     Braun       Emily       65 Wilmette IL          2015 GoStL

2:23:59     Shannon     Clara       68 Springfield MO       2015 GoStL

2:24:02     Brown       Nancy       66 Forestell MO         2015 SLTC

2:24:06     Schechter   Norma       65 U City MO            2009 GoStL

2:24:18     Vann        Robbie      65 Muldrow OK           2014 JoplinMem

2:24:25     Nelson      Ann         68 Westwood Hills KS    2004 UMKCHH

2:24:27     Weber       Margaret    65 Scottsdale AZ        2011 R&RStL

2:24:36     Delli-Zotti Johnetta    66 Cedar Hill MO        2015 GoStL

2:24:39     Shannon     Clara       69 Springfield MO       2016 Cohick

2:24:40     Brown       Nancy       67 Foristell MO         2016 MO Cowbell

2:24:52     Ashwell     Darlene     65 Cedar Hill MO        2013 MO Cowbell

2:24:57     Bourey      Alison      68 StL MO               2015 SLTC

2:24:58     Borders-Wing Nancy      65 St Charles MO        2015 MO Cowbell

2:24:59     Romans      Donna       67 KC MO                2015 GoGirlSprng

 

FEMALES 70-74 (TT = 2:55:00)

2:05:03     Way-Turner  Karon       70 Shawnee KS           2016 Cohick

2:07:12*    Hutchison   Jane        70 Webb City MO         2016 JoplinMem

2:08:02     Hutchison   Jane        70 Webb City MO         2016 R&RStL

2:08:53     Way-Turner  Karon       70 Shawnee KS           2016 Waddell

2:16:57     Bence       Bonnie      71 StL MO               2015 MO Cowbell

2:17:31     Hendrickson Jeanne      71 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

2:17:41     Gray        Dottie      70 Kirkwood MO          6/96 THHH

2:18:05     Nylander    Holly       70 StL MO               2016 R&RStL

2:18:47     Bordato     Cecille     72 Parthenon AR         2013 Cohick

2:19:56     Nott        Patricia    70 OP KS                2013 HHH

2:20:18     Bence       Bonnie      72 StL MO               2016 MO Cowbell

2:20:40     Hendrickson Jeanne      72 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

2:21:06     Petit       Libby       71 St Paul MN           2014 Waddell

2:22:23     Waggle      Carol       70 Eureka MO            2007 SStL

2:23:35     Nelson      Ann         70 Westwood Hills KS    2006 SedH

2:23:41     Dysart      Son Cha     71 KC MO                2016 HHH

2:23:54     Bence       Bonnie      70 StL MO               2014 MO Cowbell

2:24:02     Ashworth    Hannah      74 Parthenon AR         2015 Cohick

2:24:27     Nelson      Ann         71 Westwood Hills KS    2007 HHH

2:25:27     Hendrickson Jeanne      71 KC MO                2015 HHH

2:25:34     Schechter   Norma       70 StL MO               2014 SLTC

2:26:15     Nelson      Ann         72 Westwood Hills KS    2007 Waddell

2:26:33     Mitchell    Carolyn     70 Lenexa KS            2007 HHH

2:27:13     Troutman    Verna       70 Blue Springs MO      2014 RockPkwy

2:28:03     Nelson      Ann         71 Westwood Hills KS    2006 Waddell

2:28:36     Ashworth    Hannah      73 Parthenon AR         2015 GoGirlSprng

2:28:37     Gates       Margaret    71 Ava MO               2015 RunRanch

2:29:21     Troutman    Verna       70 Blue Springs MO      2014 Sedalia

2:30:34     Perry       Genevieve   74 Evansville IN        2011 R&RStL

2:31:37     Mitchell    Carolyn     71 Lenexa KS            2007 Waddell

2:31:51     Hendrickson Jeanne      70 OP KS                2014 RockPkwy

2:31:55     Nelson      Ann         73 Westwood Hills KS    2008 Waddell

2:34:01     Gray        Dottie      74 Kirkwood MO          2000 THHH

2:34:05     Otte        Mary        70 KC MO                6/95 THHH

2:35:28     Locke       Harriet     74 Bristol TN           2007 HHH

2:37:20     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      72 Independence MO      2006 Waddell

2:37:29     Waggle      Carol       72 Eureka MO            2009 GoStL

2:37:54     Bordato Ashworth,Cecile 73 Parthenon AR         2014 Cohick

2:38:02     Kube        Mary Ann    74 St Charles MO        2012 R&RStL

2:38:18     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      70 Independence MO      2004 UMKCHH

2:38:35     Strain      Sandra      70 Bella Vista AR       2015 Cohick

2:38:50     Ashworth    Hannah      74 Parthenon AR         2016 GoGirlSprng

2:38:53     Nelson      Ann         74 Westwood Hills KS    2010 RockPkwy

2:39:01     Nelson      Ann         74 Westwood Hills KS    2010 HHH

2:39:10     Bordato     Cecille     71 Parthenon AR         2013 GoStL

2:39:31     Schechter   Norma       71 StL MO               2015 GreatGoStL

2:39:44     Otte        Mary        71 KC MO                6/96 THHH

2:39:52     Putnam      Carolyn     73 Bridgeton MO         2012 R&RStL

2:40:33     Nelson      Ann         74 Westwood Hills KS    2009 Waddell

2:40:34     Troutman    Verna       72 Blue Springs MO      2016 HHH

2:40:53     Fiandaca    Joann       70 StL MO               2011 MO Cowbell

2:41:33     Peluso      Carol       70 StL MO               2011 R&RStL

2:42:09     Labby       Sally       70 Gillespie IL         2008 GoStL

2:42:13     Haley       Mary        72 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

2:42:39     Otte        Mary        72 KC MO                6/97 THHH

2:43:23     Turner      Carol       71 Newark CA            2016 R&RStL

2:43:34     Kuhn        Delynn      72 Seneca MO            2015 JoplinMem

2:43:41     Otte        Mary        73 KC MO                10/98 RbRn

2:43:50     Douglas     Pat         70 Madison MS           2012 R&RStL

2:43:57     Lasater     Sue         70 Willard MO           2009 Cohick

2:44:13     Haley       Mary        71 KC MO                2015 Longview

2:44:18     Goslin      Carol       70 KC MO                2015 HHH

2:44:25     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      71 Independence MO      2005 UMKCHH

2:44:26     Goslin      Carol       71 KC MO                2016 HHH

2:44:53     Haley       Mary        70 KC MO                2014 RockPkwy

2:45:05     Lasater     Sue         71 Willard MO           2010 Cohick

2:45:10     Schechter   Norma       72 StL MO               2016 GoStL

2:45:26     Haley       Mary        71 KC MO                2015 RockPkwy

2:45:55     Haley       Mary        72 KC MO                2016 Longview

2:46:29     Kuhn        Delynn      71 Seneca MO            2014 Cohick

2:46:48     Smith       Betty       71 Rockville MD         2012 GoStL

2:46:59     Haley       Mary        72 KC MO                2016 Waddell

2:47:58     Haley       Mary        70 KC MO                2014 Longview

2:48:09     Matt        Jeri        70 LS MO                2011 Waddell

2:48:26     Larez       Bertha      72 Chesterfield MO      2015 GoStL

2:48:43     Peluso      Carol       71 Affton MO            2012 R&RStL

2:50:25     Peluso      Carol       71 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

2:50:26     Downey      Beatrice    74 Beavercreek OH       2013 R&RStL

2:50:38     Larez       Bertha      71 Chesterfield MO      2013 R&RStL

2:50:45     Otte        Mary        73 KC MO                5/98 THHH

2:51:03     Pickering   Margie      71 St Charles MO        2011 MO Cowbell

2:51:06     Otte        Mary        74 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

2:51:14     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      72 Independence MO      2006 HHH

2:51:15     Ressler     Cherie      72 Springdale AR        2016 RockPkwy

2:51:21     Mitchell    Carolyn     72 Lenexa KS            2009 Waddell

2:51:46     Webb        Sharon      71 Shiloh IL            2015 R&RStL

2:51:53     Wilhite     Dorothy     72 Chesterfield MO      2007 L&C

2:52:41     Otte        Mary        73 KC MO                3/98 SedH

2:52:52     Hammond     Judy        70 Leawood KS           2014 HHH

2:53:07     Pickering   Margie      71 St Charles MO        2011 R&RStL

2:53:23     Cormier     Susan       74 Cabot AR             2016 R&RStL

2:53:28     Larez       Bertha      70 Chesterfield MO      2013 GoStL

2:53:33     Kube        Maryann     72 St Peters MO         2011 GoStL

2:53:50     Uchitelle   Susan       73 StL MO               2008 GoStL

2:54:04     Ely         Pauline     72 Hampton VA           2011 R&RStL

2:54:21     Pickering   Margie      72 St Charles MO        2013 GoStL

2:54:30     Mitchell    Carolyn     74 Lenexa KS            2011 RockPkwy

2:54:33     King        Teresa      72 KC MO                2015 RockPkwy

 

FEMALE 75-79 (sub-3:30:00)

2:29:25     Nelson      Ann         75 Fairway KS           2010 Waddell

2:32:05     Nelson      Ann         75 Fairway KS           2011 RockPkwy

2:32:41*    Gray        Dottie      75 StL MO               2001 SLTC

2:33:36     Kube        Mary Ann    76 St Peters MO         2014 R&RStL

2:34:48     Nelson      Ann         77 Fairway KS           2012 BrdwyBrdge

2:36:54     Nelson      Ann         76 Fairway KS           2012 RockPkwy

2:39:21     Kube        Mary Ann    75 St Peters MO         2014 GoStL

2:41:29     Nelson      Ann         77 Fairway KS           2013 RockPkwy

2:43:50     Nelson      Ann         77 Fairway KS           2013 HHH

2:45:14     Hathaway    Carolyn     77 Indianapolis IN      2010 L&C

2:47:45     Nelson      Ann         78 Fairway KS           2013 Waddell

2:48:59     Nelson      Ann         75 Fairway KS           2011 HHH

2:49:20     Nelson      Ann         79 Fairway KS           2015 HHH

2:49:44     Nelson      Ann         79 Fairway KS           2015 RockPkwy

2:50:04     Nelson      Ann         78 Fairway KS           2014 RockPkwy

2:50:24     Evans       Karen       75 Carlsbad CA          2015 Waddell

2:51:21     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      76 Independence MO      2010 Waddell

2:53:09     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      77 Sugar Creek MO       2011 RockPkwy

2:53:30     Nelson      Ann         76 Fairway KS           2012 HHH

2:53:54     Zimmerman   Mary Lou    76 Chesterfield MO      2015 GoStL

2:54:01     Nelson      Ann         78 Fairway KS           2014 HHH

2:54:07     Otte        Mary        75 KC MO                2000 THHH

2:54:59     Otte        Mary        77 KC MO                2002 HRCPH

2:57:22     Mitchell    Carolyn     76 Lenexa KS            2013 HHH

2:59:06     Mitchell    Carolyn     76 Lenexa KS            2013 RockPkwy

2:59:15     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      75 Independence MO      2009 Waddell

2:59:20     Otte        Mary        76 KC MO                2001 UMKCHH

2:59:41     Zimmerman   Mary Lou    77 Grover MO            2016 MO Cowbell

3:04:21     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      78 Sugar Creek MO       2012 RockPkwy

3:04:45     Pickering   Margie      76 St Charles MO        2016 MO Cowbell

3:05:49     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      78 Sugar Creek MO       2012 Waddell

3:06:19     Mitchell    Carolyn     78 Lenexa KS            2015 HHH

3:06:24     Mitchell    Carolyn     79 Lenexa KS            2016 Waddell

3:07:54     Mitchell    Carolyn     79 Lenexa KS            2016 HHH

3:09:15     Mitchell    Carolyn     76 Lenexa KS            2013 Waddell

3:10:28     Pickering   Margie      75 StL MO               2016 GoStL

3:11:40     Mitchell    Carolyn     78 Lenexa KS            2015 RockPkwy

3:11:42     Otte        Mary        78 KC MO                2003 HRCPH

3:12:37     Uchitelle   Susan       75 Clayton MO           2010 GoStL

3:12:42     Hazelrigg   Fritzi      77 Sugar Creek MO       2011 Waddell

3:14:25     Mohr        Alice       79 StL MO               2012 GoStL

3:15:05     Tuck        Frances     79 Springfield MO       2001 Sprng

3:16:34     Uchitelle   Susan       77 Clayton MO           2012 GoStL

3:18:13     Wilhite     Dorothy     77 Chesterfield MO      2011 R&RStL

3:21:25     Mitchell    Carolyn     79 Lenexa KS            2016 RockPkwy

3:22:42     Thrutchley  Bobbie      75 Leawood KS           2006 SStL

3:23:27     Zimmerman   Mary Lou    77 Grover MO            2016 GoStL

3:23:57     Bennett     Carolyn     75 KS                   2007 Waddell

3:28:48     Otte        Mary        76 KC MO                2001 SedH

3:28:54     Wasser      Jean        75 StL MO               2002 L&C

3:29:13     Mitchell    Carolyn     77 Lenexa KS            2014 BrdwyBrdge

 

FEMALE 80-84

2:47:25     Nelson      Ann         80 Fairway KS           2016 RockPkwy

2:48:52     Nelson      Ann         80 Fairway KS           2016 HHH

2:51:56     Nelson      Ann         80 Fairway KS           2015 Waddell

3:03:25     Nelson      Ann         81 Fairway KS           2016 Waddell

3:05:55*    Gray        Dottie      80 StL MO               2006 SLTC

3:16:18     Tuck        Frances     81 Springfield MO       2003 Sprng

3:16:24     DeGroot     Joan        81 Chesterfield MO      2016 GoStL

3:17:51     Otte        Mary        81 KC MO                2006 Waddell

3:25:50     Otte        Mary        83 KC MO                2008 Waddell

3:26:03     Otte        Mary        82 KC MO                2007 Waddell

3:26:05     McNabb      Joyce       83 Belleville IL        2007 SStL

3:26:30     Wilhite     Dorothy     80 Chesterfield MO      2014 R&RStL

3:29:02     Otte        Mary        84 KC MO                2009 Waddell

3:35:46     Velge       Mabel       82 Rock Island IL       2009 Waddell

3:35:45     Tuck        Frances     82 Springfield MO       2004 Sprng

3:35:48     Tuck        Frances     82 Springfield MO       2005 Sprng

3:40:23     Williams    Gee         81 Springfield MO       2012 Cohick

3:41:10     Williams    Gee         82 Springfield MO       2014 Cohick

3:43:05     Tuck        Frances     80 Springfield MO       2002 Sprng

3:43:22     Lewis       Barbara     80 Hazelwood MO         2011 R&RStL

3:43:27     Williams    Gee         80 Springfield MO       2011 Cohick

3:46:51     Cochran     Mary        80 Austin TX            2014 Waddell

 

FEMALE 85+

3:12:48*    Otte        Mary        89 KC MO                2014 Waddell

3:27:50     Otte        Mary        86 KC MO                2011 Waddell

3:33:09     Otte        Mary        86 KC MO                2011 RockPkwy

3:33:47     Otte        Mary        85 KC MO                2010 Waddell

3:36:21     Otte        Mary        87 KC MO                2012 Waddell

3:37:40     Otte        Mary        88 KC MO                2013 Waddell

3:43:47     Otte        Mary        87 KC MO                2012 RockPkwy

 


MALE OPEN (TT = 1:07:00)

1:03:13     Braun       Aaron       25 Flagstaff AZ         2013 GoStL

1:03:14     Chemtai     Jacob       27 Santa Fe NM/KEN      2014 GoStL

1:03:22     Chipangama  Jordan      24 Flagstaff AZ/KEN     2013 GoStL

1:03:26     Thys        Gert        24 SOUTH AFRICA         6/96 THHH

1:03:31     Thys        Gert        25 SOUTH AFRICA         6/97 THHH

1:03:32     Chipangama  Jordan      25 Flagstaff AZ/KEN     2014 GoStL

1:03:45     Pifer       Stephen     29 Louisville CO        2014 GoStL

1:03:46     Rotich      Kenneth     24 Grand Prairie TX/KEN 2015 GoStL

1:03:48*    Curp        Mark        26 LS MO                6/85 HHH

1:03:48     Koskei      Julius      33 Hebron KY/KEN        2015 GoStL

1:03:51     Curp        Mark        24 LS MO                6/83 HHH

1:03:52     Boit        Josphat     29 N Little Rock AR/KEN 2013 GoStL

1:03:53     Kaitany     Richard     31 Ames IA/KENYA        6/88 THHH

1:04:07     Pitayo      Martin      29 MEXICO               6/89 THHH

1:04:13     Shay        Ryan        24 East Jordan MI       2003 UMKCHH

1:04:17     Whitehead   Peter       30 GREAT BRITAIN        6/95 THHH

1:04:31     Hanneck     Phillimon   32 Portland OR          2003 UMKCHH

1:04:33     Peter       Simon       25 TANZANIA             5/92 THHH

1:04:34     Kariuki     Joseph      26 KENYA                6/96 THHH

1:04:37     Wade        Sean        26 NEW ZEALAND          5/92 THHH

1:04:37     Koskei      Julius      29 Hebron KY/KENYA      2012 HHH

1:04:41     Clayton     Matt        26 San Diego CA         5/92 THHH

1:04:41     Rotich      Kenneth     25 Grand Prairie TX/KEN 2016 GoStL

1:04:44     Levisse     Pierre      40 FRANCE               5/92 THHH

1:04:45     De La Cerda Peter       31 Alamosa CO           2003 UMKCHH

1:04:48     Chebii      Peter       31 Manor TX/KENYA       2016 GoStL

1:04:51     Muange      Stephen     28 Las Cruces NM/KEN    2010 HHH

1:04:55     Koskei      Julius      32 Hebron KY/KEN        2014 GoStL

1:04:57     Kirwa       Daniel      26 Searcy AR/KEN        2013 GoStL

1:04:58     Wakihuri    Douglas     35 KENYA                10/98 RbRb

1:05:01     Kamau       Gabriel     30 KENYA                6/88 HHH

1:05:01     Kirwa       Daniel      25 Searcy AR/KEN        2012 GoStL

1:05:03     Murphy      David       33 GREAT BRITAIN        6/90 THHH

1:05:04     Shorter     Frank       34 Boulder CO           6/82 HHH

1:05:04     Shay        Ryan        25 East Jordan MI       2004 UMKCHH

1:05:04     MacPherson  Scott       29 Columbia MO          2016 GoStL

1:05:05     Guteta      Senbeto     23 CO Springs CO        2016 RockPkwy

1:05:06     McCarthy    Pat         24 St. Cloud MN         6/90 THHH

1:05:06     Jamison     Teren       26 Salt Lake City UT    2003 UMKCHH

1:05:07     Gray        Charlie     34 LS MO                6/88 HHH

1:05:09     Macias      Mario       29 Alamosa CO           2010 GoStL

1:05:09     Curley      Craig       25 Tucson AZ            2014 GoStL

1:05:10     Towett      George      26 Rockmart GA/KEN      2010 HHH

1:05:11     Leuchtmann  Joe         27 Ballwin MO           5/92 THHH

1:05:11     Tulu        Mekonnen    22 ETHIOPIA             6/90 THHH

1:05:14     Torneden    Fred        26 Manhattan KS         6/84 HHH

1:05:15     Mitchell    Teddy       31 Albuquerque NM       2003 UMKCHH

1:05:17     Gray        Charlie     28 LS MO                6/82 HHH

1:05:17     Chichir     Eric        25 KENYA                2009 HHH

1:05:17     Muange      Steven      27 KENYA                2009 HHH

1:05:17     Too         Silas       22 Hobbs NM/KENYA       2016 RockPkwy

1:05:18     Cheruiyot   Benson      29 Valporaiso IN/KENYA  2012 HHH

1:05:21     Abadi       Gebrekidan  32 CO Springs CO        2016 RockPkwy

1:05:23     Kipkoskei   John        28 KENYA                6/96 THHH

1:05:26     Boor        Cleophas    23 KENYA                10/98 RbRn

1:05:26     Kipmutai    CosmasKoech 24 KENYA                2009 HHH

1:05:27     Afanasiev   Vladimir    29 RUSSIA               6/97 THHH

1:05:27     Kiplagat    Nixon       25 Hebron KY/KENYA      2012 HHH

1:05:28     Jameson     Teren       27 Salt Lake City UT    2004 UMKCHH

1:05:39     Boit        Josphat     27 N LittleRck AR/KEN   2011 HHH

1:05:39     Muange      Stephen     29 Las Cruces NM/KEN    2011 HHH

1:05:30     Kiptoo      Kennett     29 KENYA                2009 HHH

1:05:32     O’Connor    Matt        27 StL MO               2014 GoStL

1:05:33     Barreto     Marcos      33 MEXICO               6/93 THHH

1:05:33     Rosas       Alfredo     24 Manhattan KS         6/84 HHH

1:05:33     Lagat       Philip      31 Hebron KY/KEN        2014 SLTC

1:05:33     Moore       Joe         31 Manhattan KS         2015 RockPkwy

1:05:37     Leuchtmann  Joe         25 StL MO               6/90 THHH

1:05:37     Barreto     Marcos      29 MEXICO               6/89 THHH

1:05:37     Wallace     Robert      36 Lewisville TX        6/88 HHH

1:05:38     Cheruiyot   Benson      32 NA                   2015 RockPkwy

1:05:40     Trujillo    Carlos      28 NYC NY               2014 GoStL

1:05:41     Leuchtmann  Joe         28 Ballwin MO           6/93 THHH

1:05:41     Leuchtmann  Joe         24 Creve Couer MO       6/89 HHH

1:05:44     Mitchell    Teddy       32 Albuquerque NM       2004 UMKCHH

1:05:44     Mercado     Danny       25 Flagstaff AZ         2013 GoStL

1:05:47     Pence       Tyler       23 Springfield IL       2016 GreatGoStL

1:05:48     Gray        Charlie     36 LS MO                6/90 THHH

1:05:48     Kenisi      Geoffrey    27 KENYA                2015 SLTC

1:05:50     Leuchtmann  Joe         26 StL MO               6/91 THHH

1:05:50     Salukombo   Makorobondo 26 Cleveland OH/NA      2015 RockPkwy

1:05:50     Kenisi      Geoffrey    27 Hebron KY/KEN        2015 GoStL

1:05:51     Meyer       Greg        31 Grand Rapids MI      5/87 HHH

1:05:52     Wietecha    Scott       33 Hendersonville TN    2014 R&RStL

1:05:55     Ferrari     Brian       29 Jerone PA            6/89 HHH

1:05:55     Yawa        Xolile      33 SOUTH AFRICA         6/96 THHH

1:05:56     Salukombo   Makorobondo 26 Cleveland OH/NA      2015 GoStL

1:05:57     Wynia       Jerrold     26 Worthington MN       5/87 HHH

1:05:57     Rono        Richard     34 KENYA                6/96 THHH

1:05:57     De La Cerda Peter       30 Alamosa CO           2002 UMKCHH

1:05:58     Moore       Joe         30 Manhattan KS         2014 RockPkwy

1:05:59     Muturi      Patrick     24 KENYA                6/97 THHH

1:05:59     Tuwei       David       33 Coon Rapids MN/KENYA 2012 HHH

1:06:02     Ortmeier    Brad        23 Maryville MO         5/87 HHH

1:06:02     Moore       Curtis      26 Riverton UT          2003 UMKCHH

1:06:02     Larson      Scott       34 Superior CO          2004 UMKCHH

1:06:03     Sherriff    Brian       30 ZIMBAMWAE            6/95 THHH

1:06:07     Wellerding  John        33 Louisville KY        5/87 HHH

1:06:08     Gray        Charlie     32 LS MO                6/86 HHH

1:06:08     Leuchtmann  Joe         30 Ballwin MO           6/95 THHH

1:06:08     Ndambuki    Jonathan    21 KENYA                6/97 THHH

1:06:08     Langat      Bernard     29 Santa Fe NM/KENYA    2012 HHH

1:06:09     Gray        Charlie     27 Los Angeles CA       6/81 HHH

1:06:10     Meineke     Zachary     26 Wauwatosa WI         2014 R&RStL

1:06:14     Leuchtmann  Joe         19 Overland MO          6/84 HHH

1:06:16     Waddle      Art         22 Slater MO            6/86 HHH

1:06:24     Gillin      Stewart     23 Raytown MO           6/92 THHH

1:06:24     Cotton      Mike        24 StL MO               3/83 SLTC

1:06:24     Henwood     John        24 NYC NY               2005 UMKCHH

1:06:24     Chesang     Mathew      28 Olathe KS/KENYA      2009 Cohick

1:06:26     Rotich      Kipruto     28 Columbia MO/KEN      2009 HHH

1:06:27     McCarthy    Pat         25 St. Cloud MN         6/91 THHH

1:06:28     Gray        Charlie     30 LS MO                6/84 HHH

1:06:28     Chesang     Matthew     26 Olathe KS/KENYA      2008 HHH

1:06:29     Cox         Josh        28 Murietta CA          2004 UMKCHH

1:06:29     Pifer       Stephen     29 NA                   2014 SLTC

1:06:30     Rono        Richard     33 KENYA                6/95 THHH

1:06:30     Morris      David       33 Albuquerque NM       2003 UMKCHH

1:06:31     Kiptum      Patrick     26 KENYA                5/98 THHH

1:06:32     Curp        Mark        33 LS MO                6/92 THHH

1:06:32     Ochoro      Wesley      30 Santa Fe NM/KENYA    2008 HHH

1:06:33     Curp        Mark        34 LS MO                6/93 THHH

1:06:36     Clark       Doug        27 Raytown MO           6/84 HHH

1:06:36     Wambua      Robert      22 Coon Rapids MN/KENYA 2012 HHH

1:06:37     Wynia       Jerrold     30 Bigelow MN           6/91 THHH

1:06:41     Shahanga    Gidamis     36 TANZANIA             6/93 THHH

1:06:41     Ngatia      Muriuki     25 KENYA                6/90 THHH

1:06:41     Muturi      Patrick     30 Lafayette CO         2003 UMKCHH

1:06:41     Chebet      Peter       33 Hebron KY/KEN        2015 SLTC

1:06:42     Piper       Pat         24 Raleigh NC           6/89 HHH

1:06:42     Minton      Phil        23 Pittsburg KS         6/84 HHH

1:06:45     Leuchtmann  Joe         30 StL MO               4/95 ASpt

1:06:45     Doherty     Rodger      22 Ballwin MO           3/83 SLTC

1:06:46     Campbell    Jeff        31 Rochester MI         2003 UMKCHH

1:06:47     Boit        Josphat     27 N Little Rock AR/KEN 2011 GoStL

1:06:48     Skinner     Mike        23 Fayetteville AR      5/92 THHH

1:06:49     Chesang     Matthew     28 Olathe KS/KEN        2010 GoStL

1:06:52     Llano       Matthew     24 Flagstaff AZ         2013 GoStL

1:06:53     Kipkemboi   Laban       23 Boulder CO/KENYA     2001 UMKCHH

1:06:55     Kiptum      Patrick     26 KENYA                10/98 RbRn

1:06:56     Kuto        Raphael     26 KENYA                2007 Cohick

1:06:57     Too         Nicholas    22 KENYA                2015 Waddell

1:06:58     Leuchtmann  Joe         20 Overland MO          6/85 HHH

1:06:59     Fuentes     David       23 Austin TX            2010 GoStL

1:06:59     Kirwa       Daniel      25 Searcy AR/KENYA      2012 HHH

1:07:00     Fisher      Steve       25 Columbia MO          6/82 HHH

 

OPEN MALE MISSOURIANS (TT = 1:10:00)

1:07:03     Marquez     Jorge       22 KC MO                6/89 HHH

1:07:15     Freudenburg Zac         31 StL MO               2010 GoStL

1:07:16     Curp        Mark        37 LS MO                6/96 THHH

1:07:19     Rotich      Kipruto     28 Columbia MO/KENYA    2009 GoStL

1:07:34     Curp        Mark        39 LS MO                10/98 RbRn

1:07:40     Way         Gordon      27 KC MO                5/92 THHH

1:07:43     Curp        Mark        36 LS MO                6/95 THHH

1:07:48     Wegenka     Matt        34 Springfield MO       3/99 SedH

1:07:52     Hudnall     Phil        27 KC MO                3/98 SedH

1:07:57     S-Fisher    Steve       26 Columbia MO          3/83 SLTC

1:07:50     Dwyer       Dan         31 KC MO                6/81 HHH

1:07:58     Clear       Rickie      28 Warrensburg MO       6/83 HHH

1:07:59     Stroot      Nate        27 LS MO                2002 L&CH

1:08:01     Rotich      Kipruto     28 Columbia MO/KENYA    2009 Boomtown

1:08:04     Myers       Les         26 StL MO               6/81 HHH

1:08:15     Lawson      Dan         32 Columbia MO          6/88 HHH

1:08:17     Clear       Rickie      27 Warrensburg MO       6/82 HHH

1:08:19     Curp        Mark        40 LS MO                10/99 RbRn

1:08:19     Benkert     Brennan     22 Joplin MO            2010 L&C

1:08:19     Chronister  Brad        28 Rolla MO             2015 GoStL

1:08:21     Freudenburg Zac         31 StL MO               2009 SLTC

1:08:27     Clark       Douglas     26 Springfield MO       6/83 HHH

1:08:29     Franke      Brian       27 LS MO                6/88 HHH

1:08:34     Rotich      Sammy       22 Columbia MO/KENYA    2009 Cohick

1:08:36     Busby       Robert      32 Warrensburg MO       6/82 HHH

1:08:36     Freudenburg Zac         27 StL MO               2006 SStL

1:08:37     Hudnall     Phil        27 KC MO                10/98 RbRn

1:08:38     Freudenburg Zac         30 StL MO               2008 SLTC

1:08:39a    Le Gros     Glenn       30 StL MO               2001 Arch

1:08:42     Heincker    Alan        23 NA                   2005 SLTC

1:08:43     Myers       Les         27 StL MO               3/83 SLTC

1:08:43     Schmid      Tim         41 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

1:08:44     Harris      Dave        25 StL MO               6/79 SLTC

1:08:44     Sialo       Laban       26 Warrensburg MO/KENYA 2012 HHH

1:08:46     Way         Gordon      34 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

1:08:46     Gilpin      Karl        30 Russellville MO      2009 SLTC

1:08:46     Diaz        Ramon       25 KC MO                6/89 HHH

1:08:46     Ott         Tom         26 StL MO               5/87 HHH

1:08:48     Murphy      Frank       29 KC MO                6/82 HHH

1:08:48     Kiprotich   Geoffrey    24 Columbia MO/KENYA    2009 Boomtown

1:08:48     Rosario     Ben         31 StL MO               2011 MO Cowbell

1:08:50     Sitton      Bill        22 Grandview MO         5/92 THHH

1:08:51     Chronister  Brad        26 Rolla MO             2013 RockPkwy

1:08:52     Hart        Bradley     23 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

1:08:55     Murphy      Frank       30 KC MO                6/83 HHH

1:08:55     Holmstrom   Magnus      29 Jeff City MO         2008 Cohick

1:08:56     Franke      Brian       21 Warrensburg MO       3/82 SLTC

1:08:57     Klinge      Fred        23 NA                   3/83 SLTC

1:09:03     Wheeler     Dan         28 Kearney MO           6/88 HHH

1:09:04     Chronister  Brad        26 Rolla MO             2012 SLTC

1:09:05     MacDowell   Adam        31 Webster Groves MO    2010 GoStL

1:09:05     Beevor      Luke        32 Jackson MO           2016 GreatGoStL

1:09:06     Gray        Charlie     32 LS MO                5/84 KCM

1:09:07     Loseman     Chris       25 St Charles MO        2013 SLTC

1:09:09     Franke      Brian       23 Warrensburg MO       6/84 HHH

1:09:15     Fisher      Steve       24 Columbia MO          6/81 HHH

1:09:15     Legg        Hayden      24 Columbia MO          2015 GoStL

1:09:19     Matiskella  Keith       24 Ft Leonard Wood MO   3/96 ASPT

1:09:21     Rader       Kent        24 Liberty MO           6/83 HHH

1:09:23     Waddle      Arthur      21 Cape Girardeau MO    6/85 HHH

1:09:27     Moore       John        21 Independence MO      6/81 HHH

1:09:29     Hudnall     Phil        26 KC MO                6/97 THHH

1:09:31     Rader       Kent        23 Liberty MO           6/82 HHH

1:09:31     Schmid      Tim         37 KC MO                6/95 THHH

1:09:32     Ott         Thomas      27 StL MO               6/88 HHH

1:09:36     Clark       Douglas     29 LS MO                6/86 HHH

1:09:37     Wegenka     Matt        37 Springfield MO       2001 MC

1:09:38     Stroot      Nate        29 LS MO                2003 HRCPH

1:09:40     Ott         Tom         25 StL MO               6/86 HHH

1:09:41     Moberly     Dalton      23 Warrensburg MO       2013 Waddell

1:09:41a    West        Steve       33 Ballwin MO           2001 Arch

1:09:45     Schmid      Tim         34 KC MO                5/92 THHH

1:09:47     Heuton      Mike        22 MO?                  3/84 SedH

1:09:48     Doering     Andrew      30 St Charles MO        2010 L&C

1:09:49     Busby       Robert      36 LS MO                6/86 HHH

1:09:49     Tanui       Eliasa      24 WarrensburgMO/KENYA  5/98 THHH

1:09:51     Schmid      Tim         38 KC MO                6/96 THHH

1:09:52     Hoover      Caleb       19 South West City MO   2011 RunRanch

1:09:54     Pierce      Michael     23 Bolivar MO           2010 RockPkwy

1:09:57     Thompson    Gary        24 MO?                  3/84 SLTC

1:09:58     Ortmeier    Brad        23 Maryville MO         5/87 HHH

1:09:58     Rumsey      David       27 StL MO               2014 SLTC

1:09:59     Herbert     Jonathan    29 Springfield MO       11/79 Bush

1:09:59     Freudenburg Zac         26 StL MO               2006 SLTC

1:10:00     Lopez       Dusty       28 StL MO               2007 SLTC

1:10:02     Holmstrom   Magnus      30 Jeff City MO         2009 Waddell

 

MALES 9 & Under (TT = 2:30:00)

1:50:32*    Adams       Luke        09 StL MO               2016 MO Cowbell

2:05:48     King        Jon         08 Shawnee KS           2004 UMKCHH

2:19:29     Brenneman   Trey        09 Wentzville MO        2014 MO Cowbell

2:26:03     Schluben    Kyle        09 Lenexa KS            2012 Northface

 

MALES 10-12 (TT = 2:12:00)

1:19:26     Paul        Wesley      12 OP KS                6/81 HHH

1:25:10*    Brown       David       12 Independence MO      6/82 HHH

1:25:46     Paul        Wesley      11 OP KS                6/80 HHH

1:34:38     Adams       Jack        12 Kirkwood MO          2012 R&RStL

1:37:18     Durbin      Jonah       12 Edwardsville IL      2013 R&RStL

1:39:46     Belmore     Jackson     12 LS MO                2015 RockPkwy

1:41:47     Adams       Jack        10 Kirkwood MO          2010 L&C

1:42:23     Odrzywolski Jacob       12 Milwaukee WI         2012 Northface

1:44:46     Belmore     Jackson     12 LS MO                2014 Longview

1:45:04     Robinson    Campbell    12 KC MO                2012 Northface

1:56:02     Fattman     Calix       11 Walnut Shade MO      2013 Frisco

1:56:36     Atilano     Logan       12 Peru IL              2013 R&RStL

1:56:36     Keuhn       Ethan       12 Marshall MO          2016 R&RStL

1:57:25     Whitehead   Theo        12 Des Moines IA        2016 Longview

1:57:34     Bergmann    Zachary     10 Rogersville MO       2013 Cohick

1:58:23     Martin      Alex        12 Arnold MO            2015 R&RStL

1:59:45     Wildermuth  John        12 Belleville IL        2013 R&RStL

2:00:24     Wood        Billie      12 Independence MO      2013 HHH

2:00:46     Lingafelter Henry       12 Edwardsville IL      2014 R&RStL

2:01:44     Augustin    Ethan       12 Pocahontas IL        2013 R&RStL

2:02:30     Brophy      Michael     12 St Peters MO         2014 R&RStL

2:03:00     Schluben    Kyle        11 Lenexa KS            2014 Longview

2:05:56     Walker      Jake        12 Liberty MO           2015 RockPkwy

2:07:02     Fattmann    Calix       12 Walnut Shade MO      2014 RockPkwy

2:07:15     Doss        Elijah      12 Marian IL            2014 R&RStL

2:07:33     Caldwell    Nathan      12 Cp Girardeau MO      2015 RockPkwy

2:07:48     Fattmann    Calix       11 Walnut Shade MO      2013 RockPkwy

2:08:45     Fattmann    Calix       11 OP KS                2012 HHH

2:09:48     Davis       Jonathan    12 Blue Springs MO      2016 Longview

2:10:47     Fattmann    Calix       10 OP KS                2012 Frisco

2:11:39     Fattmann    Calix       11 Walnut Shade MO      2012 Northface

 

MALES 13-15 (TT = 1:29:00)

1:19:27     Hallock     Alexander   15 OP KS                6/84 HHH

1:19:45     Schneider   Clay        15 Topeka KS            2005 UMKCHH

1:21:54*    Leigh       Patrick     13 Warrensburg MO       6/82 HHH

1:22:15     Alumbaugh   Devin       15 KC MO                2004 2nd Bapt

1:22:40     Hackworth   Tommy       15 Liberty MO           6/82 HHH

1:22:58     Schauwecker Brett       15 Lenexa KS            2009 HHH

1:23:40     Jensen      Mark        15 Ft Leavenworth KS    6/89 HHH

1:23:42     McQuirk     Steve       15 Gladstone MO         6/82 HHH

1:23:51     Perrier     Patrick     14 O’Fallon IL          2010 L&C

1:24:06     Nunn        Sean        15 Independence MO      6/84 HHH

1:24:43     Rymer       Michael     15 Shawnee Mission KS   6/91 THHH

1:25:01     Shear       Jason       15 NA                   3/82 SLTC

1:25:07     Melles      Tucker      14 Parkville MO         2010 Waddell

1:25:11     Lang        Tim         15 Topeka KS            6/95 THHH

1:25:20     Benton      Bryce       15 Stilwell KS          2001 UMKCHH

1:25:27     Bast        Jake        14 StL MO               2008 GoStL

1:25:35     Borlin      Reese       14 Washington IL        2015 R&RStL

1:25:39     Borlin      Reese       13 Washington IL        2014 R&RStL

1:25:45     Mitchell    Tom         15 OP KS                6/84 HHH

1:25:53     Rymer       Michael     14 Shawnee Mission KS   6/90 THHH

1:26:15     Douglass    Dave        15 OP KS                6/85 HHH

1:26:23     Madasz      Isaac       14 Liberty MO           2015 Waddell

1:26:34     Saylor      Stephen     15 Raytown MO           2006 HHH

1:27:00     Brown       David       13 Independence MO      6/83 HHH

1:27:24     Morris      Alex        15 Springfield MO       2000 Cohick

1:27:31     Franke      Michael     15 LS MO                2004 UMKCHH

1:27:33     Brown       David       15 Independence MO      6/85 HHH

1:27:57     Payne       Andy        15 Topeka KS            6/95 THHH

1:28:00     Hyde        Jack        14 Mahomet IL           2012 R&RStL

1:28:09     Fields      Edwin       15 KC KS                6/85 HHH

1:28:17     Justice     Dan         15 Gladstone MO         6/82 HHH

1:28:21     Schmit      Wade        15 Noel MO              2013 JoplinMem

1:28:42     Classen     Trent       15 Warrensburg MO       2011 RockPkwy

 

MALES 16-19 (TT = 1:14:00)

1:06:14*    Leuchtmann  Joe         19 Overland MO          6/84 HHH

1:08:55     Way         Gordon      19 Shawnee KS           6/84 HHH

1:09:52     Hoover      Caleb       19 South West City MO   2011 RunRanch

1:10:17     Searls      Dan         18 KC MO                6/82 HHH

1:11:00     Broaddus    Philip      19 Mission Hills KS     6/80 HHH

1:11:06     Hallock     Alex        19 OP KS                6/88 HHH

1:11:13     Vanderbeek  Kraig       18 Lincoln NE           6/83 HHH

1:11:32     Pro         Stephan     18 Olathe KS            6/96 THHH

1:11:46     Ernst       Frederick   19 KC MO                6/85 HHH

1:12:07     Hurst       Ted         19 Sylvia KS            6/84 HHH

1:12:08     Currie      Chris       18 Topeka KS            6/83 HHH

1:12:18     Mosbacker   Mark        19 KC MO                6/86 HHH

1:12:32     Hennier     Larry       18 Independence MO      6/84 HHH

1:12:45     Brooks      Shannon     17 OP KS                6/82 HHH

1:12:49     Smith       Ron         19 Shawnee KS           6/89 HHH

1:12:50     Pulford     David       19 Manhattan KS         6/85 HHH

1:13:00     Jones       Brad        17 Independence MO      6/83 HHH

1:13:13     Hennier     Larry       19 Independence MO      6/85 HHH

1:13:23     Hallock     Alex        16 OP KS                6/85 HHH

1:13:28     Moritz      Todd        18 Parkville MO         6/83 HHH

1:13:30     Collins     Rusty       19 Riverside MO         6/85 HHH

1:13:32     Ortiz       Steven      19 Pittsburg KS         6/82 HHH

1:13:43     Vest        Johnathan   17 Belton MO            6/82 HHH

1:13:51     Adams       Russel      18 Buckner MO           6/84 HHH

1:13:51     Gilpin      Karl        19 St Charles MO        3/98 ASpt

1:13:54     Hoffman     Brian       18 St Joseph MO         6/82 HHH

1:13:55     McMillan    Erik        19 USAF Academy CO      2016 SLTC

1:14:00     Alexander   Craig       18 KC MO                6/91 THHH

1:14:16     Pro         Stephan     17 Olathe KS            6/95 THHH

1:14:29     Irvine      Ryan        19 NA                   2009 Sedl

 

MALES 35-39 (TT = 1:14:00)

1:04:58     Wakihuri    Douglas     35 KENYA                10/98 RbRn

1:05:37     Wallace     Robert      36 Lewisville TX        6/88 THHH

1:05:48*    Gray        Charlie     36 LS MO                6/90 THHH

1:06:41     Shahanga    Gidamis     36 TANZANIA             6/93 THHH

1:07:15     Curp        Mark        38 LS MO                6/97 THHH

1:07:15     Terer       Geofrey     35 CO Springs CO/KEN    2012 SLTC

1:07:15     Kemei       Kennedy     37 KENYA                2015 SLTC

1:07:16     Curp        Mark        37 LS MO                6/96 THHH

1:07:34     Curp        Mark        39 LS MO                10/98 RbRn

1:07:37     Lentz       TJ          36 Cincinnati OH        2003 UMKCHH

1:07:43     Curp        Mark        36 LS MO                6/95 THHH

1:07:56     Rundell     Carl        35 Birmingham MI        2003 UMKCHH

1:07:59     Abuya       Jared       36 Colorado Springs CO  2013 RockPkwy

1:08:05     Kiplagat    Sammy       36 Zacatecas MEX/KENYA  2010 Boom

1:08:23     Subano      Charles     38 Hamilton CAN/KENYA   2000 THHH

1:08:27     Nyerskars   Lazarus     35 Zacatecas MEX/KENYA  2010 Boom

1:08:50     Lawson      Jerry       35 Boulder CO           2002 UMKCHH

1:08:53     Gray        Charlie     38 LS MO                5/93 THHH

1:09:11     Kessio      Richard     35 KENYA                2009 HHH

1:09:28     Kiptoo      Julius      37 Toledo OH/KEN        2014 Waddell

1:09:31     Schmid      Tim         37 KC MO                6/95 THHH

1:09:34     Mullins     Scot        36 Terre Haute IN       2010 GoStL

1:09:37     Wegenka     Matt        37 Springfield MO       2001 Cohick

1:09:49     Busby       Robert      36 LS MO                6/86 HHH

1:09:51     Schmid      Tim         38 KC MO                6/96 THHH

1:09:52     Kiptoo      Julius      37 Toledo OH/KEN        2014 SLTC

1:10:03     Conover     Dave        36 KC MO                6/90 THHH

1:10:07     Ryf         Jason       37 NA                   2008 Sedl

1:10:19     Masong      Agapius     36 TANZANIA             6/93 THHH

1:10:25     Kiptoo      Julius      38 Toledo OH/KENYA      2016 GoStL

1:10:28     Galloway    Jeff        36 Atlanta GA           6/81 HHH

1:10:37     Schmid      Tim         36 KC MO                6/94 THHH

1:10:38     Farrell     Mike        37 Shiloh IL            2007 L&CH

1:10:42     Busby       Robert      37 LS MO                5/87 HHH

1:10:42     Busby       Robert      35 LS MO                5/85 HHH

1:10:52     Favela      Emisael     36 Berwyn IL            2013 RockPkwy

1:11:05     Curp        Mark        39 LS MO                5/98 THHH

1:11:10a    Chisolm     Ron         38 StL MO               2000 Arch

1:11:17     Schmid      Tim         39 KC MO                6/97 THHH

1:11:46     Lang        Kent        35 Sedalia MO           3/98 SedH

1:11:51     Rotich      Julius      36 W Des Moines IA/KEN  2011 Maryville

1:11:53     Rotich      Julius      37 Des Moines IA/KEN    2012 Cohick

1:11:56     Paul        Lowell      38 Lawrence KS          6/82 HHH

1:11:58     Holroyd     Jason       38 StL MO               2014 SLTC

1:12:01     Schmid      Tim         39 KC MO                3/97 SedH

1:12:04     Schmid      Tim         35 KC MO                6/93 THHH

1:12:04     Favela      Emisael     38 Berwyn IL            2015 GoStL

1:12:09     S-Fisher    Steve       36 Columbia MO          6/93 THHH

1:12:09     Schmid      Tim         37 KC MO                3/95 SedH

1:12:11     Hill        Greg        35 Belleville IL        3/98 Aspt

1:12:12     Lang        Kent        36 Sedalia MO           3/99 SedH

1:12:14     Winnier     Scott       36 St Petersburg FL     2003 UMKCHH

1:12:17     Carter      Marvin      35 StL MO               5/92 THHH

1:12:26     Stewart     Terry       38 Plattsmouth NE       5/92 THHH

1:12:35     Lang        Kent        39 Sedalia MO           2002 SedH

1:12:37     Klecker     Barney      38 Minnetonka MN        6/90 THHH

1:12:38     Schmid      Tim         38 KC MO                3/96 SedH

1:12:45     Daum        Dave        37 Chesterfield MO      6/90 THHH

1:12:46     Rotich      Julius      37 W Des Moines IA/KEN  2012 Maryville

1:12:57     Daum        Dave        35 Chesterfield MO      6/88 HHH

1:12:59     Paul        Lowell      37 Lawrence KS          6/81 HHH

1:13:00     Rose        Van         36 Shawnee KS           6/82 HHH

1:13:05     Calloway    Bryan       36 NA                   2010 L&C

1:13:07     McClain     Gene        38 OP KS                6/84 HHH

1:13:11     Rose        Van         38 Shawnee KS           6/84 HHH

1:13:13     Romine      Marc        37 Holts Summit MO      6/92 THHH

1:13:31     Orozco      Joseph      35 Wichita KS           5/85 HHH

1:13:42     Daum        Dave        36 Chesterfield MO      6/89 HHH

1:13:51     Orozco      Joseph      36 Wichita KS           6/86 HHH

1:14:00     Voldman     Dmitry      37 Lenexa KS            6/91 THHH

 

MALES 40-44 (TT = 1:15:00)

1:04:44     Levisse     Pierre      40 FRANCE               5/92 THHH

1:07:30     Tibaduiza   Domingo     41 Reno NV              6/91 THHH

1:07:35     Kurtis      Doug        40 Northville MI        5/92 THHH

1:07:53     Kurtis      Doug        41 Northville MI        6/93 THHH

1:07:59     Romesser    Gary        40 Indianapolis IN      6/91 THHH

1:08:19*    Curp        Mark        40 LS MO                10/99 RbRn

1:08:20     Tibaduiza   Domingo     40 Reno NV              6/90 THHH

1:08:30     Bednarski   John        42 GREAT BRITAIN        6/91 THHH

1:08:43     Schmid      Tim         41 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

1:08:51     Jircik      Karel       40 Ontario CANADA       6/96 THHH

1:09:18     Hamilton    Ken         40 CANANDA              6/90 THHH

1:09:38     Ngatia      Sam         41 Ft Carsons CO/KENYA  2001 UMKCHH

1:09:49     Tibaduiza   Domingo     42 Reno NV              5/92 THHH

1:10:05     Ngatia      Sam         40 Ft Carsons CO/KENYA  2000 THHH

1:10:07     Wegenka     Matt        40 Springfield MO       2004 Sprng

1:10:25     Kurtis      Doug        42 Northville MI        6/94 THHH

1:10:29     Robinson    Roger       41 NEW ZEALAND          6/80 HHH

1:10:29     Svyatogor   Valery      41 RUSSIA               6/97 THHH

1:10:30     Gray        Charlie     41 LS MO                6/95 THHH

1:10:37     Ngatia      Sam         41 Ft Carson CO/KEN     2000 RibRn

1:10:38     Curp        Mark        41 Lee’s Summit MO      2000 RibRn

1:10:39     Wessely     Wes         40 Lilburn GA           6/88 HHH

1:10:42     Olsen       Lawrence    42 Millis MA            6/89 HHH

1:10:43     Gray        Charlie     43 LS MO                6/97 THHH

1:10:45     Gray        Charlie     40 LS MO                6/94 THHH

1:11:03     Tibaduiza   Domingo     43 Reno NV              6/93 THHH

1:11:15     McLeland    David       41 Holsington KS        6/90 THHH

1:11:19     Curp        Mark        42 LS MO                2001 UMKCHH

1:11:25     Rodgers     Bill        40 Brookline MA         6/88 HHH

1:11:27     Bustamante  Jose Alva   40 MEXICO               6/88 HHH

1:11:34     Curp        Mark        41 LS MO                2000 THHH

1:11:41     Schlau      Robert      42 Charleston SC        6/90 THHH

1:11:43     Alvarado    Jose        43 MEXICO               6/90 THHH

1:11:47     Koech       Peter       43 Albuquerque NM       6/99 THHH

1:12:09     Kurtis      Doug        43 Northville MI        6/95 THHH

1:12:17     Curp        Mark        40 LS MO                6/99 THHH

1:12:17     Wegenka     Matt        40 Springfield MO       2005 Sprng

1:12:25     Busby       Robert      40 LS MO                6/90 THHH

1:12:26     Wessely     Wes         41 Lilburn GA           6/89 HHH

1:12:34     Cudney      Randy       42 Columbus KS          2000 THHH

1:12:58     Niemczak    Antoni      40 POLAND               6/96 THHH

1:13:07     Kardong     Don         40 Spokane WA           6/89 HHH

1:13:08     McMullen    Charlie     44 Rochester NY         6/96 THHH

1:13:10     Williams    Bobby       41 StL MO               4/94 Aspt

1:13:11     Lang        Kent        40 Sedalia MO           2003 SedH

1:13:16     Cousins     Ian         41 Los Angeles CA       6/90 THHH

1:13:18     Davidson    Clyde       42 Emporia KS           6/82 HHH

1:13:20     Gray        Charlie     44 LS MO                5/98 THHH

1:13:24     McLeland    David       40 Holsington KS        6/89 HHH

1:13:34     Cudney      Randy       43 Columbus KS          2001 UMKCHH

1:13:36     Daum        Dave        41 Chesterfield MO      4/94 Aspt

1:13:36     Curp        Mark        44 LS MO                2003 UMKCHH

1:13:48     Chambers    Chris       41 Englewood CO         6/88 HHH

1:13:49     Davidson    Clyde       43 Emporia KS           6/81 HHH

1:13:55     Williams    Bobby       42 Florissant MO        4/95 ASpt

1:13:56     Holroyd     Jason       40 Richmond Hts MO      2016 SLTC

1:14:10     Hillis      Lawrence    41 Huntsville AL        6/91 THHH

1:14:11     Rose        Van         41 Lenexa KS            6/87 HHH

1:14:11     Brandon     Charles     41 KC MO                3/97 SedH

1:14:12     Porter      Blair       40 Ballwin MO           2003 L&C

1:14:14     Rose        Van         40 Shawnee KS           6/86 HHH

1:14:15     Lang        Kent        42 Sedalia MO           2005 SedH

1:14:25     Nzau        Joseph      43 KENYA                6/95 THHH

1:14:31     Herrala     Wally       44 Ann Arbor MI         6/89 THHH

1:14:35     Lang        Kent        40 Sedalia MO           2002 Sprng

1:14:45     Brandon     Charles     41 KC MO                6/97 THHH

1:14:49     Daum        Dave        40 Chesterfield MO      6/93 THHH

1:14:58     Rotick      Julius      40 NA                   2014 Cohick

1:15:03     Holtmeyer   Gerald      42 Fulton MO            2002 SedH

1:15:04     Busby       Robert      41 LS MO                6/91 THHH

1:15:04     Schmid      Tim         43 KC MO                2001 SedH

1:15:07     Sweet       Chris       44 Springfield MO       2009 Cohick

1:15:09     Sparks      Ken         44 Chagrin Falls OH     6/89 THHH

 

MALE MISSOURIANS 40-44 (TT = 1:20:00)

1:15:23     Rooney      Dan         44 NA                   2005 SLTC

1:15:28     Fox         Wm          40 Tarkio MO            6/82 HHH

1:15:33     Schmid      Tim         44 Jeff City MO         2002 SedH

1:15:37a    Nicholas    Thomas      41 NA                   2000 Arch

1:15:45     Williams    Bobby       43 Florissant MO        3/96 ASpt

1:15:51     Wegenka     Matt        44 Springfield MO       2008 Cohick

1:15:52     Moran       Ken         42 KC MO                2012 Waddell

1:15:46     Wiedel      Clancy      41 KC MO                6/83 HHH

1:16:01     Hartman     Greg        40 KC MO                6/88 HHH

1:16:08     LaFontaine  Thomas      40 Columbia MO          5/87 HHH

1:16:12     Schmid      Tim         40 KC MO                5/98 THHH

1:16:14     Sayers      Mel         41 KC MO                6/84 HHH

1:16:14     Daum        Dave        41 Chesterfield MO      6/94 THHH

1:16:24     VanArkel    Jon         40 Springfield MO       11/98 Cohick

1:16:34     Brandon     Charles     40 KC MO                3/96 SedH

1:16:36     Daum        Dave        42 Chesterfield MO      4/95 Aspt

1:16:43     Neuschwander Jeff       43 St Charles MO        2008 GoStL

1:16:51     Dulle       Craig       40 StL MO               2001 SLTC

1:16:59     Langston    Mel         40 Gladstone MO         6/88 HHH

1:17:05     Roth        Leonard     42 LS MO                6/86 HHH

1:17:05     Neuschwander Jeff       41 St Charles MO        2006 SStL

1:17:06     McMahon     Larry       43 StL MO               4/95 ASpt

1:17:07     Wiedel      Clancy      42 KC MO                6/84 HHH

1:17:08     Wiedel      Clarence    42 KC MO                5/84 KCM

1:17:10     Chisolm     Ron         42 Creve Couer MO       2004 SLTC

1:17:18     Voldman     Dmitry      41 OP KS                3/95 SedH

1:17:20     Stewart     Dennis      41 Higginsville MO      6/89 HHH

1:17:25     Moran       Ken         42 KC MO                2012 RockPkwy

1:17:25     Hilkin      Anthony     41 StL MO               2016 MO Cowbell

1:17:26     Moran       Ken         43 KC MO                2013 HHH

1:17:27     Davidson    Robert      40 Frontenac MO         2007 L&C

1:17:31     Hartman     Greg        44 KC MO                5/92 THHH

1:17:34     Battistini  Ray         41 Fenton MO            4/94 ASpt

1:17:34     Daum        Dave        42 Chesterfield MO      6/95 THHH

1:17:40     Moran       Ken         43 KC MO                2013 RockPkwy

1:17:41     Roth        Leonard     43 LS MO                5/87 HHH

1:17:43     LeGros      Glenn       41 U City MO            2011 SLTC

1:17:47     Morris      Mark        41 Springfield MO       11/99 Cohick

1:18:03     Hilkin      Anthony     41 StL MO               2016 SLTC

1:18:08     Walsh       Pat         42 Gladstone            6/96 THHH

1:18:10     Battistini  Ray         43 Fenton MO            3/96 ASpt

1:18:11     Hartman     Greg        43 KC MO                6/91 THHH

1:18:11     Roth        Leonard     41 LS MO                6/85 HHH

1:18:11     Battistini  Ray         42 Fenton MO            4/95 Aspt

1:18:12     Palm        Mark        43 Wentzville MO        2007 SStL

1:18:17     Wahlbrink   Phil        40 Eldon MO             3/99 SedH

1:18:18     Daum        Dave        43 StL MO               3/96 ASpt

1:18:22     Smith       Gary        40 Houston MO           5/87 HHH

1:18:23     Williams    Rod         40 Warrensburg MO       2002 SedH

1:18:26     Morris      Mark        40 Springfield MO       11/98 MC

1:18:28     Hartman     Greg        41 KC MO                6/89 HHH

1:18:28a    Myers       Les         44 StL MO               2000 Arch

1:18:32     Palm        Mark        44 Wentzville MO        2008 GoStL

1:18:35     Bolbecker   Frank       40 LS MO                6/85 HHH

1:18:35     Jaudes      Rick        41 StL MO               3/84 SLTC

1:18:36     McMahon     Larry       42 StL MO               4/94 ASpt

1:18:37     Buhrmester,Jr Bob       43 Wellington MO        5/92 THHH

1:18:38     Buhrmester,Jr Bob       40 Wellington MO        6/89 HHH

1:18:38     Merrigan    Patrick     40 KC MO                2001 SedH

1:18:41     Howland     John        40 Jeff City MO         6/89 HHH

1:18:45     Stewart     Dennis      41 Higginsvlle MO       6/90 THHH

1:18:47     Neuschwander Jeff       42 St Charles MO        2007 SStL

1:18:48     Moran       Ken         40 KC MO                2010 Waddell

1:18:49     Gribble     Garry       44 KC MO                6/84 HHH

1:18:49     Keys        Marc        44 Columbia MO          2007 L&C

1:18:51     Merrigan    Patrick     41 KC MO                2002 UMKCHH

1:19:00     Moran       Ken         42 KC MO                2012 HHH

1:19:06     Nie         Bruce       42 StL MO               2009 L&C

1:19:06     Hudnall     Phil        42 KC MO                2013 RockPkwy

1:19:11     Buhrmester,Jr Bob       42 Wellington MO        6/91 THHH

1:19:13     Knott       Tim         41 LS MO                2002 HRCPH

1:19:14     Reed        Christian   42 Columbia MO          2012 R&RStL

1:19:15     Jaudes      Richard     40 StL MO               3/83 SLTC

1:19:16     Buhrmester,Jr Bob       41 Wellington MO        6/90 THHH

1:19:19     Arias       Juan        40 StL MO               2009 HHH

1:19:23     Hammons     Brian       40 Stockton MO          5/98 THHH

1:19:25     Jacobs      Tom         40 KC MO                2004 UMKCHH

1:19:31     Van Arkel   Jon         43 Springfield MO       2001 Cohick

1:19:31     Franke      Brian       41 LS MO                2002 HRCPH

1:19:33     Koon        Christopher 40 StL MO               2009 L&C

1:19:33     Arias       Juan        43 Maplewood MO         2011 R&RStL

1:19:36     Neuschwander      Jeff  40 St Charles MO        2005 SLTC

1:19:37     Hargiss     Brian       42 Branson MO           11/99 Cohick

1:19:38     Davidson    Robert      40 Frontenac MO         2007 SStL

1:19:39     Hartman     Greg        42 KC MO                6/90 THHH

1:19:39     Hargiss     Brian       43 Branson MO           2000 Cohick

1:19:40     Hickman     Lullel      41 Walnut Grove MO      2004 SedH

1:19:44     Hammons     Brian       42 Springfield MO       2000 Sprng

1:19:45     Hammons     Brian       40 Stockton MO          11/98 Cohick

1:19:50a    Johnson     Robert      42 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2000 Arch

1:19:53     Lang        Kent        44 Sedalia MO           2007 SedH

1:19:53     Bene        George      40 Joplin MO            2010 RockPkwy

1:19:59     Davidson    Rob         40 MO?                  2007 sSLTC

1:20:00     Montgomery  Tom         41 KC MO                5/92 THHH

1:20:00     May         Tom         44 Columbia MO          2010 Cohick

 

MALES 45-49 (TT = 1:23:00)

1:08:05     Rodgers     Bill        45 Sherborn MA          6/93 THHH

      (National USA T&F Half Marathon Male 45-49 Record!)

1:13:32*    Curp        Mark        45 LS MO                2004 UMKCHH

1:13:44     Higdon      Hal         48 Michigan City IN     6/80 HHH

1:14:24     Davidson    Clyde       45 Emporia KS           6/83 HHH

1:14:31     Davidson    Clyde       46 Emporia KS           6/84 HHH

1:14:48     Peterson    Pepi        45 Hudson MA            2013 R&RStL

1:14:56     Nzau        Joseph      45 KENYA                6/97 THHH

1:14:56     Gray        Charlie     49 LS MO                2003 UMKCHH

1:15:17     Vasquez     Carlos      45 Independence MO      2013 RockPkwy

1:15:19     Gray        Charlie     48 LS MO                2002 HRCPH

1:15:29     Zimmermann  Ralph       48 Cheektowaga NY       6/89 HHH

1:15:34     Miller      Kevin       49 Olathe KS            2011 RockPkwy

1:15:54     Hays        Rob         49 Topeka KS            2015 Waddell

1:15:57     Vasquez     Carlos      47 Independence MO      2015 RockPkwy

1:16:20     Nzau        Joseph      47 KENYA    (44?)       6/96 THHH

1:16:21     Wegenka     Matt        46 Springfield MO       2010 Cohick

1:16:26a    Myers       Les         45 StL MO               2001 Arch

1:16:31     Davidson    Clyde       47 Emporia KS           6/85 HHH

1:16:40     Galvan      Ariel       48 San Antonio TX       2013 SLTC

1:16:44     Davidson    Clyde       49 Emporia KS           5/87 HHH

1:16:52     Boyle       Daniel      49 Manhattan KS         2012 Waddell

1:17:23     Neuschwander      Jeff  46 St Charles MO        2011 SLTC

1:17:35     Candy       Bernie      46 Manchester MO        4/94 Aspt

1:17:36     Riley       Steve       47 Lawrence KS          2001 UMKCHH

1:17:45     Boyle       Daniel      48 Manhattan KS         2011 Waddell

1:17:45     Davidson    Clyde       48 Emporia KS           6/86 HHH

1:17:59     Arias       Juan        48 Maplewood MO         2016 SLTC

1:18:06     Hay         Dan         48 Battlefield MO       2010 GoStL

1:18:06     Wegenka     Matt        47 Springfield MO       2011 Cohick

1:18:11     O’Donnell   Sean        48 StL MO               2013 GoStL

1:18:14     Rose        Van         45 Lenexa KS            6/91 THHH

1:18:16     Boyle       Dan         47 Manhattan KS         2010 Waddell

1:18:23     Swietlik    Tim         45 Lake Oswego OR       2004 SStL

1:18:31     Hays        Rob         48 Topeka KS            2014 Waddell

1:18:33     Mostrom     Dan         45 Springfield MO       2007 Cohick

1:18:35     Busby       Robert      47 LS MO                6/97 THHH

1:18:36     Piggott     John        46 Williamsburg VA      2011 HHH

1:18:37     Neuschwander      Jeff  46 St Charles MO        2011 GoStL

1:18:47     Boyle       Dan         45 Manhattan KS         2008 HHH

1:18:49     Robinson    Troy        48 OP KS                2014 Waddell

1:18:49     Julin       Gary        48 Omaha NE             6/95 THHH

1:18:53     Gribble     Garry       49 Lenexa KS            6/89 HHH

1:18:53     Gregory     Stephen     45 Maryland Heights MO  4/95 ASpt

1:18:57     Palm        Mark        45 Wentzville MO        2009 GoStL

1:19:21     Jarrett     Richard     45 Shawnee KS           6/96 THHH

1:19:22     May         Tom         46 Columbia MO          2012 MO Cowbell

1:19:24     Julin       Gary        49 Omaha NE             6/96 THHH

1:19:35     Thames      Rob         47 StL MO               2007 SLTC

1:19:37     May         Tom         46 Columbia MO          2012 R&RStL

1:19:37     May         Tom         46 Columbia MO          2012 Cohick

1:19:40     Voldman     Dmitri      45 OP KS                10/98 RbRn

1:19:44     Battistini  Ray         45 Fenton MO            3/98 Aspt

1:19:49     Estes       Tony        46 Topeka KS            2004 UMKCHH

1:19:54     Boyle       Daniel      47 Manhattan KS         2010 HHH

1:19:54     Moran       Ken         45 KC MO                2015 Longview

1:20:07     Hammons     Brian       45 Springfield MO       2003 Sprng

1:20:11     Moran       Ken         46 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

1:20:11     Guttilla    Michael     48 Bloomfield Hills MI  2016 SLTC

1:20:14     Nichols     Chris       45 Leawood KS           2006 SedH

1:20:14     Keys        Marc        47 Columbia MO          2010 RockPkwy

1:20:14     Arias       Juan        45 Maplewood MO         2013 SLTC

1:20:15     Riley       Steve       49 Lawrence KS          2003 UMKCHH

1:20:19     Gregory     Stephen     48 Maryland Heights MO  3/98 ASpt

1:20:21     Candy       Bernie      47 Manchester MO        4/95 Aspt

1:20:28     Wegenka     Matt        45 Springfield MO       2010 HHH

1:20:31     May         Tom         49 Columbia MO          2015 MO Cowbell

1:20:34     Boyle       Dan         48 Manhattan KS         2011 HHH

1:20:40     Myers       Les         45 StL MO               2001 SLTC

1:20:41     Saunders    Alan        48 OP KS                6/95 THHH

1:20:41     Neuschwander      Jeff  49 St Charles MO        2014 SLTC

1:20:42     Bauer       Brian       45 St Charles MO        2013 HHH

1:20:47     Buhrmester Jr Bob       47 Wellington MO        6/96 THHH

1:20:49     Keys        Marc        48 Columbia MO          2010 Waddell

1:20:49     Colter      Norm        46 Valley Park MO       12/77 SLTC

1:20:50     Hays        Rob         45 Topeka KS            2011 Waddell

1:20:50     Leiboult    Richard     45 Ozark MO             2002 SedH

1:20:50     Wooldridge  James       49 Herrin IL            2012 GoStL

1:20:52     Biscan      Tim         47 StL MO               2004 SedH

1:20:52     Fuerst      Robert      47 StL MO               2008 SLTC

1:20:59     Daum        Dave        45 StL MO               3/98 Aspt

1:20:59     Moran       Ken         45 KC MO                2015 RockPkwy

1:21:00     Estes       Tony        48 Topeka KS            2006 HHH

1:21:01     Robinson    Troy        46 OP KS                2012 Waddell

1:21:03     May         Tom         48 Columbia MO          2015 RockPkwy

1:21:04     May         Tom         45 Columbia MO          2012 GoStL

1:21:07     Burton      Brad        45 Ash Grove MO         2004 2nd Bapt

1:21:08     Hay         Dan         49 Battlefield MO       2011 GoStL

1:21:12     Thames      Rob         46 Kirkwood MO          2006 L&C

1:21:12     Keys        Marc        45 Columbia MO          2008 Sedl

1:21:13     May         Tom         48 Columbia MO          2014 MO Cowbell

1:21:15     Hogan       Rick        47 KC MO                5/92 THHH

1:21:15     Palm        Mark        46 Wentzville MO        2010 GoStL

1:21:18     Candy       Bernie      48 Manchester MO        3/96 ASpt

1:21:21     Cooper      Gary        47 KC MO                6/90 THHH

1:21:27     Hartman     Greg        48 KC MO                6/96 THHH

1:21:28     May         Tom         48 Columbia MO          2011 Cohick

1:21:28     Moran       Ken         45 KC MO                2015 Waddell

1:21:32     Yeager      Henry       47 Holden MO            6/83 HHH

1:21:32     Barnes      Rick        49 Clayton MO           2013 SLTC

1:21:34     Hickman     Lullel      45 Walnut Grove MO      2007 Cohick

1:21:36     Piggott     John        45 Williamsburg VA      2010 HHH

1:21:36     Edidin      Dan         47 Columbia MO          2015 SLTC

1:21:37     Nichols     Chris       45 Leawood KS           2006 HHH

1:21:38     Clark       Thomas      45 KC MO                6/84 HHH

1:21:43     Brawner     Wally       48 KC KS                6/88 HHH

1:21:48     Hogan       Rick        45 KC MO                6/90 THHH

1:21:48     Hudnall     Phil        45 Lenexa KS            2016 Longview

1:21:49     Biscan      Tim         48 StL MO               2005 SedH

1:21:51     Barnes      Rick        47 Clayton MO           2011 SLTC

1:21:52     Drake       Terry       45 Olathe KS            2002 HRCPH

1:21:57     Meixelsperger David     45 Middleton WI         2008 GoStL

1:21:59     Hickman     Lullel      47 Ozark MO             2009 Cohick

1:22:01     Beach       Ken         48 KC MO                2001 SedH

1:22:01     May         Tom         49 Columbia MO          2015 Waddell

1:22:02     Hartman     Greg        49 KC MO                3/97 SedH

1:22:02     Nichols     Chris       49 Leawood KS           2010 RockPkwy

1:22:03     Adams       Bill        46 Bartlesville OK      5/87 HHH

1:22:03     Merrigan    Pat         49 KC MO                2010 HHH

1:22:06     Hammons     Brian       47 Springfield MO       2005 Sprng

1:22:08     Hessler     Richard     45 Columbia MO          5/87 HHH

1:22:10     Miller      Paul        48 Lawrence KS          2012 MO Cowbell

1:22:11     Coffman     Denton      46 Springfield MO       6/89 HHH

1:22:11     Yeager      Henry       46 Holden MO            6/82 HHH

1:22:11     Voldman     Dmitri      46 OP KS                2000 THHH

1:22:11     Knudsen     Andrew      45 Kirkwood MO          2010 GoStL

1:22:12     Brawner     Wally       45 KC KS                6/85 HHH

1:22:14     Fuerst      Robert      49 StL MO               2010 L&C

1:22:15     Guttilla    Michael     47 BloomfieldVillage MI 2015 SLTC

1:22:16     Boyle       John        49 Leland FL            6/91 THHH

1:22:19     Pierce      Steve       45 Baldwin City KS      2004 SedH

1:22:19     George      Terry       45 Gardner KS           2004 UMKCHH

1:22:20     Cooper      Gary        45 KC MO                6/88 HHH

1:22:21     Wren        Eugene      46 KC KS                5/87 HHH

1:22:22     Davison     Larry       45 Hopkins MO           6/91 THHH

1:22:23     Hogan       Rick        46 KC MO                6/91 THHH

1:22:23     Brawner     Wally       49 KC KS                6/89 HHH

1:22:24     Danner      Donny       49 KC MO                2011 RockPkwy

1:22:23     Voldman     Dmitri      47 OP KS                2001 SedH

1:22:25     Woolsey     Bill        45 KC MO                6/97 THHH

1:22:26     Engstrom    Jim         45 Grapevine TX         6/86 HHH

1:22:26     Tremblay    Chris       48 Frontenac MO         2005 SStL

1:22:27     Merrigan    Pat         49 KC MO                2010 Waddell

1:22:27     Woolsey     Bill        45 KC MO                3/97 SedH

1:22:27     George      Terry       45 Gardner KS           2003 HRCPH

1:22:27     Glatt       Chris       46 OP KS                2004 UMKCHH

1:22:29     Mabry       Charles     49 Strafford MO         5/92 THHH

1:22:29     Clark       Thomas      47 KC MO                6/86 HHH

1:22:30     Shifman     Mikhail     45 KC MO                6/83 HHH

1:22:30     McDaniel    Ross        45 Wichita KS           2006 HHH

1:22:30     Witte       Larry       45 Alameda CA           2010 GoStL

1:22:31     Bolbecker   Frank       46 LS MO                6/91 THHH

1:22:32     Myers       Les         49 StL MO               2005 SLTC

1:22:37     Shimon      Paul        45 Winfield KS          5/92 THHH

1:22:38     Voldman     Dmitri      48 OP KS                2002 SedH

1:22:38     Barnes      Rick        45 StL MO               2009 SLTC

1:22:39     Buckley     James       48 OP KS                6/81 HHH

1:22:42     Mabry       Charles     47 Springfield MO       6/90 THHH

1:22:45     Brawner     Wally       46 KC KS                6/86 HHH

1:22:45     Miller      Paul        46 Lawrence KS          2011 RockPkwy

1:22:46     Wren        Eugene      48 KC KS                6/89 HHH

1:22:46     Sells       Kenneth     46 Mission Hills KS     6/82 HHH

1:22:48     Mabry       Charles     46 Springfield MO       6/89 HHH

1:22:49     Nichols     Chris       48 Leawood KS           2009 Waddell

1:22:49     Brawner     Wally       47 KC KS                5/87 HHH

1:22:49     May         Tom         47 Columbia MO          2013 MO Cowbell

1:22:52     May         Tom         47 Columbia MO          2014 RockPkwy

1:22:54     Merrigan    Pat         49 KC MO                2010 RockPkwy

1:22:54     Stegman     Matt        45 OP KS                2014 Longview

1:22:57     Clark       Thomas      48 KC MO                5/87 HHH

1:22:57     Hartman     Greg        49 KC MO                6/97 THHH

1:22:57     Garcia      Robert      48 Omaha NE             2003 UMKCHH

1:22:58     Turell Cruz Wilfredo    46 Ponce                2016 Cohick

1:22:59     Leiboult    Richard     47 Ozark MO             2004 SedH

1:22:59     Fuerst      Robert      46 StL MO               2007 SLTC

1:23:00     Voldman     Dmitry      45 OP KS                6/99 THHH

1:23:00     Biscan      Tim         49 StL MO               2005 L&C

1:23:00     Glatt       Chris       48 OP KS                2006 HHH

 

MALES 50-54 (TT = 1:25:00)

1:14:21     Miller      Kevin       51 Olathe KS            2013 RockPkwy

1:15:05     Long        Keith       54 Beaumont KS          2012 RockPkwy

1:16:09     Davidson    Clyde       50 Emporia KS           6/88 HHH

1:16:57*    Williams    Bobby       50 Florissant MO        2003 L&C

1:17:05a    Violand     Bernie      51 Wildwood MO          2001 Arch

1:17:13     Williams    Bobby       50 StL MO               2003 SedH

1:17:21     Sleeman     Don         50 Ann Arbor MI         6/89 HHH

1:17:23     Bradley     Fay         53 Washington DC        6/91 THHH

1:17:34     Wegenka     Matt        50 Springfield MO       2014 Cohick

1:17:51     Rooney      Dan         51 O’Fallon IL          2011 SLTC

1:17:52     Davidson    Clyde       51 Emporia KS           6/89 HHH

1:18:12     Johnston    Bill        51 SLC UT               6/89 HHH

1:18:22     Morrison    Jerry       54 Parkville MO         6/78 HHH

1:19:05     Hay         Dan         52 Battlefield MO       2014 GoStL

1:19:08     Chisolm     Ron         53 StL MO               2014 GoHalloween

1:19:09     Rooney      Dan         54 O’Fallon IL          2014 SLTC

1:19:11     Dolph       Mark        52 Tulsa OK             2010 MotherRd

1:19:12     McAndrews   Robert      50 Colorado Springs CO  6/90 THHH

1:19:31     Wallach     Dennis      50 Chanhassen MN        2007 L&C

1:19:33     Leiboult    Richard     51 Ozark MO             2007 Cohick

1:19:50     Pixler      Rodney      51 Liberty MO           2015 RockPkwy

1:19:52     Gray        Charlie     52 LS MO                2006 Waddell

1:19:59     Holtmeyer   Gerald      52 Bonnots Mill MO      2011 MO Cowbell

1:20:03     Leiboult    Richard     54 Ozark MO             2011 RockPkwy

1:20:12     Rooney      Dan         52 O’Fallon IL          2012 SLTC

1:20:22     Gray        Charlie     53 LS MO                2007 Waddell

1:20:24     Merrigan    Pat         52 KC MO                2013 RockPkwy

1:20:38a    Hosler      Mark        54 Jackson MO           2001 Arch

1:20:44     Merrigan    Pat         51 KC MO                2012 HHH

1:20:51     Williams    Bobby       52 StL MO               2005 SLTC

1:20:53     Barnes      Rick        50 Clayton MO           2014 SLTC

1:21:03     Barnes      Rick        51 Clayton MO           2015 SLTC

1:21:08     Pixler      Rodney      50 Liberty MO           2014 Longview

1:21:10     Williams    Bobby       54 Florissant MO        2007 SLTC

1:21:12     Hogan       Rick        54 KC MO                3/99 SedH

1:21:16     Hay         Dan         50 Battlefield MO       2012 JoplinMem

1:21:24     Hogan       Rick        51 KC MO                6/96 THHH

1:21:24     Julin       Gary        50 Omaha NE             6/97 THHH

1:21:25     Barnes      Rick        50 StL MO               2014 GoHalloween

1:21:26     Woolridge   James       50 Herrin IL            2013 GoStL

1:21:27     Violand     Bernie      54 Wildwood MO          2004 SStL

1:21:31     Hogan       Rick        52 KC MO                6/97 THHH

1:21:34     Prom        Greg        53 St Anthony MN        6/84 HHH

1:21:34     Myers       Les         50 StL MO               2006 SStL

1:21:36     Hogan       Rick        52 KC MO                3/97 SedH

1:21:36     Merrigan    Pat         52 KC MO                2013 HHH

1:21:37     Glass       Gerald      50 Springfield MO       6/88 HHH

1:21:40     Woolridge   James       53 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:21:49     Feder       Daniel      51 StL MO               2014 GoHalloween

1:21:50     Myers       Les         50 StL MO               2006 SLTC

1:21:57     Woolridge   James       51 Herrin IL            2014 GoStL

1:22:01     Leiboult    Richard     54 Ozark MO             2011 R&RStL

1:22:04     Violand     Bernie      52 Wildwood MO          2002 L&C

1:22:04     Rosen       Doug        51 Bloomington IL       2015 MO Cowbell

1:22:10     Yoder       Mel         51 Lenexa KS            6/88 HHH

1:22:12     Williams    Bobby       54 Florissant MO        2007 SStL

1:22:12     Merrigan    Pat         52 KC MO                2014 RockPkwy

1:22:22     Feder       Daniel      51 Clayton MO           2014 SLTC

1:22:29     Merrigan    Pat         50 KC MO                2011 Waddell

1:22:30     Powers      Jim         50 StL MO               4/94 ASpt

1:22:38     Schleicher  Dan         50 Lenexa KS            2007 Waddell

1:22:40     Feder       Daniel      51 StL MO               2014 R&RStL

1:22:47     Whitten     David       53 Rochester NY         6/91 THHH

1:22:51     Thames      Rob         51 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:22:52     Gribble     Garry       50 KC MO                6/90 THHH

1:22:52     Holtmeyer   Gerald      54 Bonnots Mill MO      2014 Sedalia

1:22:52     Wooldridge  James       52 Herrin IL            2015 GoStL

1:23:00     Merrigan    Pat         52 KC MO                2013 Waddell

1:23:00     Crawford    Kelly       50 Gretna NE            2013 HHH

1:23:03     Beach       Ken         50 KC MO                2003 SedH

1:23:06     Glass       Gerald      54 Springfield MO       5/92 THHH

1:23:07     Hogan       Rick        50 KC MO                6/95 THHH

1:23:12     Ealey       Guy         52 Newton IA            5/92 THHH

1:23:16     Hogan       Rick        53 KC MO                3/98 SedH

1:23:16     Leiboult    Richard     51 Ozark MO             2008 Maryville

1:23:18     Hogan       Rick        51 KC MO                3/96 SedH

1:23:19     Holtmeyer   Gerald      52 Bonnots Mill MO      2012 JoplinMem

1:23:23     Violand     Bernie      53 Wildwood MO          2003 L&C

1:23:23     Wallach     Dennis      52 Chanhassen MN        2009 L&C

1:23:24     Whitten     David       51 Rochester NY         6/89 HHH

1:23:27     Hay         Dan         51 Battlefield MO       2013 JoplinMem

1:23:28     Violand     Bernie      53 Wildwood MO          2004 SLTC

1:23:30     Williams    Bobbie      54 Florissant MO        2007 L&C

1:23:30     Worley      Steven      50 Ellisville MO        2012 MO Cowbell

1:23:33     Holtmeyer   Gerald      53 Bonnots Mill MO      2013 JoplinMem

1:23:34     Brands      Bill        52 KC MO                6/88 HHH

1:23:35     Clark       Thomas      50 KC MO                6/89 HHH

1:23:36     Schleicher  Dan         54 Lenexa KS            2011 Waddell

1:23:40     Long        Keith       50 Sedan KS             2007 RunRanch

1:23:41     Colter      Norm        50 Valley Park MO       3/82 SLTC

1:23:41     Nichols     Chris       50 Leawood KS           2011 RockPkwy

1:23:43     Brawner     Wally       50 KC KS                6/90 THHH

1:23:46     Davidson    Clyde       54 Emporia KS           5/92 THHH

1:23:46     Hogan       Rick        54 KC MO                6/99 THHH

1:23:46     Violand     Bernie      54 Wildwood MO          2005 SLTC

1:23:50     Battistini  Ray         52 Eureka MO            2004 L&C

1:24:05     Reed        Chris       51 CO Springs CO        2016 RockPkwy

1:24:06     Penaloza    Gustavo     53 KC MO                2001 SedH

1:24:08     Beach       Ken         50 KC MO                2003 UMKCHH

1:24:09     Mabry       Charles     50 Strafford MO         6/93 THHH

1:24:09     Nail        Donald      50 Orrick MO            6/83 HHH

1:24:10     Wren        Eugene      50 KC MO                6/91 THHH

1:24:13     Wootton     Richard     50 OP KS                6/89 HHH

1:24:14     Wootton     Richard     53 OP KS                5/92 THHH

1:24:21     Mann        Robert      50 KC MO                6/91 THHH

1:24:22     Toolen      Mike        50 Barnhart MO          4/95 Aspt

1:24:22     Hosler      Mark        54 Cape Girardeau MO    2001 SLTC

1:24:25     Ealey       Guy         51 Newton IA            6/91 THHH

1:24:31     Toolen      Mike        51 Barnhart MO          3/96 Aspt

1:24:33     Beach       Ken         50 KC MO                2002 HRCPH

1:24:35     Yeager      Henry       50 Chillicothe MO       6/86 HHH

1:24:36     Hartman     Greg        50 KC MO                3/98 SedH

1:24:36     Merrigan    Pat         53 KC MO                2014 HHH

1:24:38     Mercer      Nick        51 Jeff City MO         6/93 THHH

1:24:42     Hogan       Rick        50 KC MO                3/95 SedH

1:24:45     Glatt       Chris       51 OP KS                2009 HHH

1:24:45     Merrigan    Pat         54 KC MO                2015 RockPkwy

1:24:45     May         Tom         50 Columbia MO          2016 MO Cowbell

1:24:46     Brawner     Wally       51 KC KS                6/91 THHH

1:24:46     Feder       Daniel      51 StL MO               2015 GoStL

1:24:47     Schleicher  Dan         52 Lenexa KS            2010 HHH

1:24:48     Colter      Norm        51 Valley Park MO       3/84 SLTC

1:24:50     Wootton     Richard     51 OP KS                6/90 THHH

1:24:51     Leiboult    Richard     54 Ozark MO             2010 RunRanch

1:24:53     Schleicher  Dan         52 Lenexa KS            2009 Waddell

1:24:53     MacLagan    Colin       51 Columbia IL          2009 SLTC

1:24:56     Hay         Dan         50 Brookline Station MO 2012 Maryville

1:24:58     Mannisi     Peter       54 StL MO               2001 SLTC

1:24:58     Merrigan    Pat         54 KC MO                2015 HHH

1:25:00     Battistini  Ray         50 Fenton MO            2003 SLTC

 

MALES 55-59 (TT = 1:29:00)

1:19:48     Bradley     Fay         59 Independence KS      6/97 THHH

1:20:37*    Morozov     Oleg        57 Gladstone MO         5/92 THHH

1:21:42     Williams    Bobby       56 Florissant MO        2009 GoStL

1:22:00     Williams    Bobby       58 Florissant MO        2011 MO Cowbell

1:22:11     Lillyman    Daniel      59 Mahomet IL           2015 R&RStL

1:22:13     Morrison    Jerry       56 Parkville MO         6/80 HHH

1:22:28     Leiboult    Richard     55 Ozark MO             2012 RockPkwy

1:22:39     Prom        Greg        55 St Anthony MN        6/86 HHH

1:22:49     Morrison    Jerry       57 Parkville MO         6/81 HHH

1:22:53     Williams    Bobby       58 Florissant MO        2011 SLTC

1:23:00a    Toolen      Mike        56 Fairview Heights IL  2001 Arch

1:23:02     Hogan       Rick        55 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

1:23:03     Singh       Mustan      56 Lawrence KS          6/94 THHH

1:23:13     Williams    Bobby       58 Florissant MO        2011 R&RStL

1:23:17     Williams    Bobby       59 Florissant MO        2012 MO Cowbell

1:23:18     Hogan       Rick        56 KC MO                2000 RibRn

1:23:21     Bax         Thys        56 Carmi IL             2003 L&C

1:23:23     Hogan       Rick        55 KC MO                2000 SedH

1:23:25     Morozov     Oleg        56 OP KS                6/91 THHH

1:23:27     Hogan       Rick        55 KC MO                2000 THHH

1:23:28     Violand     Bernie      55 Wildwood MO          2006 SStL

1:23:28     Lillyman    Daniel      57 Mahomet IL           2013 R&RStL

1:23:34     Hogan       Rick        57 KC MO                2002 SedH

1:23:39     Morrison    Jerry       58 Parkville MO         6/82 HHH

1:23:42     Williams    Bobby       55 Florissant MO        2008 GoStL

1:23:43     Morrison    Jerry       59 Parkville MO         6/83 HHH

1:23:51     Weddle      Thom        56 Burnsville MN        6/95 THHH

1:23:53     Williams    Bobby       59 Florissant MO        2012 SLTC

1:23:55     Minier      Dave        55 Wyoming MI           2004 SStL

1:24:02     Prom        Greg        57 Minneapolis MN       6/88 HHH

1:24:11     Violand     Bernie      56 Wildwood MO          2007 SStL

1:24:23     Prom        Greg        56 St Anthony MN        5/87 HHH

1:24:24     Toolen      Mike        56 Fairview Hts IL      2001 SLTC

1:24:26     Lillyman    Daniel      58 Mahomet IL           2014 R&RStL

1:24:50     Violand     Bernie      57 Wildwood MO          2008 GoStL

1:24:55     Violand     Bernie      57 Wildwood MO          2007 L&C

1:24:56     Fry         Mark        55 Poplar Grove IL      2013 Cohick

1:25:13     Williams    Bobby       56 Florissant MO        2009 L&C

1:25:20     Toolen      Mike        58 Fairview Hts IL      2003 L&C

1:25:24     Garcia      Bob         59 LaVista NE           2014 Waddell

1:25:25     Smudde      Mark        59 Geneva IL            2016 MO Cowbell

1:25:29     Prom        Greg        58 St Anthony MN        6/89 HHH

1:25:41     Yoder       Mel         55 Lenexa KS            5/92 THHH

1:25:45     Riley       Steve       55 Lawrence KS          2009 HHH

1:25:46     Violand     Bernie      55 Wildwood MO          2006 SLTC

1:25:53     Penaloza    Gustavo     55 KC MO                2003 UMKCHH

1:26:02     Violand     Bernie      57 Wildwood MO          2007 SLTC

1:26:07     Bax         Thys        57 Carmi IL             2004 SStL

1:26:19     Williams    Bobby       59 Florissant MO        2012 GoStL

1:26:21     Roth        Glen        55 Edwardsville IL      4/94 ASpt

1:26:26     Morozov     Oleg        55 OP KS                6/90 THHH

1:26:30     Merrigan    Pat         55 KC MO                2016 RockPkwy

1:26:32     Glass       Gerald      55 Springfield MO       6/93 THHH

1:26:35     Fitzgerald  Don         56 Lenexa KS            2010 Waddell

1:26:44     Penaloza    Gustavo     57 KC MO                2004 UMKCHH

1:26:47     Phillips    Rod         56 Branson MO           2005 Sprng

1:26:50     Yoder       Mel         56 Lenexa KS            6/93 THHH

1:26:53     Whitten     David       55 Rochester NY         6/93 THHH

1:26:53     Glass       Gerald      59 Springfield MO       6/97 THHH

1:26:55     Joline      Lou         57 Lake Lotawana MO     6/90 THHH

1:26:55     Violand     Bernie      56 Wildwood MO          2007 sSLTC

1:26:57     Stanziola   Jimmy       57 OP KS                2013 RockPkwy

1:26:59     Violand     Bernie      58 Wildwood MO          2008 SLTC

1:27:01     Barrett     Larry       58 Wichita KS           6/96 THHH

1:27:04     Witten      Gerald      55 Emporia KS           6/84 HHH

1:27:08     Joline      Lou         55 Lake Lotawana MO     6/88 HHH

1:27:11     Larson      Dennis      58 Belleville IL        2011 SLTC

1:27:15     Stanziola   Jimmy       56 OP KS                2012 RockPkwy

1:27:18     Schaefer    Philip      57 Columbia MO          2011 SedH

1:27:22     Braun       Thomas      59 Springfield MO       2012 Cohick

1:27:24     Mannion     Jamie       55 La Crosse WI         2013 SLTC

1:27:26     Weddle      Thom        55 Burnsville MN        6/94 THHH

1:27:29     Hammond     Brian       55 Stockton MO          2013 Cohick

1:27:34     Hogan       Rick        57 KC MO                2002 UMKCHH

1:27:40     Violand     Bernie      59 Wildwood MO          2010 GoStL

1:27:54     Penaloza    Gustavo     57 KC MO                2005 UMKCHH

1:27:57     Hunziker    Kenny       55 Knox City MO         2003 SedH

1:27:57     Fitzgerald  Don         55 Lenexa KS            2009 HHH

1:28:00     Stanziola   Jimmy       56 OP KS                2011 Waddell

1:28:03     MacLagan    Colin       55 Columbia IL          2013 SLTC

1:28:18     Larson      Dennis      55 Bellville IL         2008 SLTC

1:28:24     Schleicher  Dan         56 Lenexa KS            2013 Waddell

1:28:27     Wootton     Dick        58 OP KS                6/97 THHH

1:28:38     Patterson   Bob         57 Wood River IL        2007 SLTC

1:28:39     Fredrich    Rich        55 Katy TX              2013 HHH

1:28:46     Wilson      Ronnie      55 Ozark MO             2002 SedH

1:28:46     Schaefer    Philip      58 Columbia MO          2012 SedH

1:28:44     Santana     Steve       55 Ft Collins CO        2006 HHH

1:28:56     Stanziola   Jimmy       57 OP KS                2013 HHH

1:28:57     Brawner     Wally       56 KC KS                6/96 THHH

1:29:00     Daldorph    Brian       55 Lawrence KS          2013 RockPkwy

1:29:02     Kuhlman     Dan         59 Lecompton KS         2013 Waddell

1:29:02     Williams    Bobby       58 Florissant MO        2011 GoStL

1:30:36     Beardsley   Dick        56 Austin TX            2012 Cohick

 

MALES 60-64 (TT = 1:39:00)

1:22:09*    Morozov     Oleg        61 Gladstone MO         6/96 THHH

1:24:25     O'Neil      Jim         64 La Jolla CA          6/89 HHH

1:24:53     Gentry      Jack        61 Rogers AR            6/89 HHH

1:25:09     Blount      Jim         60 Orlando FL           6/89 HHH

1:25:13     Morrison    Jerry       60 Parkville MO         6/84 HHH

1:25:43     Williams    Bobby       60 Florissant MO        2013 GoStL

1:25:58     Gentry      Jack        62 Rogers AR            6/90 THHH

1:26:18     Morozov     Oleg        61 Gladstone MO         3/96 SedH

1:27:18     Wilson      Dick        62 Lawrence KS          6/94 THHH

1:27:34     Williams    Bobby       63 Florissant MO        2016 SLTC

1:27:42     Violand     Bernie      60 Wildwood MO          2010 L&C

1:27:48     Morrison    Jerry       63 KC MO                5/87 HHH

1:28:16     Violand     Bernie      60 Wildwood MO          2011 GoStL

1:28:17     McMahon     Larry       60 StL MO               2011 SLTC

1:28:17     Fitzgerald  Don         61 Lenexa KS            2015 Waddell

1:28:35     Myers       Les         60 StL MO               2015 GreatGoStL

1:28:43     O'Neil      Jim         63 La Jolla CA          6/88 HHH

1:28:44     Champion    Robert      60 Dallas TX            2015 R&RStL

1:28:47     Morrison    Jerry       62 Parkville MO         6/86 HHH

1:29:19     Morrison    Jerry       64 KC MO                6/88 HHH

1:29:20     Joline      Lou         60 Lake Lotawana MO     6/93 THHH

1:29:33     Glass       Gerald      60 Springfield MO       3/99 SedH

1:29:34     Prom        Greg        61 St Anthony MN        5/92 THHH

1:29:41     Potter      Bob         60 Manhattan KS         6/99 THHH

1:29:48     Mabry       Charles     62 Springfield MO       2005 Sprng

1:29:53     Wootton     Richard     60 OP KS                3/99 SedH

1:30:41     Glass       Gerald      60 Springfield MO       5/98 THHH

1:30:44     Stanziola   Jimmy       60 OP KS                2015 Waddell

1:31:06     Yoder       Mel         60 Lenexa KS            6/97 THHH

1:31:23     Wootton     Richard     61 OP KS                2000 THHH

1:31:29     Wootton     Richard     60 OP KS                6/99 THHH

1:31:46     Witten      Gerald      60 Emporia KS           6/89 HHH

1:31:49     Hunziker    Kenny       62 Knox City MO         2010 RockPkwy

1:31:54     Toolen      Mike        60 Belleville IL        2005 L&C

1:32:04     Phillips    Rod         61 Branson MO           2010 RunRanch

1:32:19     Glass       Gerald      61 Springfield MO       2000 SedH

1:32:02     Davidson    Clyde       60 Emporia KS           5/98 THHH

1:32:22     Lillyman    Daniel      60 Mahomet IL           2016 R&RStL

1:32:28     Phillips    Rod         60 Branson MO           2009 Cohick

1:32:37     Yoder       Mel         60 Lenexa KS            3/97 SedH

1:32:40     Joline      Lou         62 Lake Lotawana MO     3/95 SedH

1:32:41     Turner      Don         63 Shawnee KS           2012 Cohick

1:32:44     Mabry       Charles     61 Springfield MO       2004 Cohick

1:32:55     Violand     Bernie      64 Glencoe MO           2015 GoStL

1:32:57     Phillips    Rod         61 Branson MO           2010 Cohick

1:32:57     Violand     Bernie      64 Glencoe MO           2014 R&RStL

1:33:01     Kuhlman     Dan         60 Lecompton KS         2014 RockPkwy

1:33:15     Haynes      Joseph      61 Ames IA              2015 SLTC

1:33:25     Turner      Don         63 Shawnee KS           2012 Waddell

1:33:26     Williams    Bobby       63 Florissant MO        2016 GoStL

1:33:27     Schaeffer   Carl        60 StL MO               6/90 THHH

1:33:28     McGinness   Logan       63 Lathrop MO           6/88 HHH

1:33:30     Dix         Harold      60 Granite City IL      3/96 ASpt

1:33:30     Joline      Lou         64 Lake Lotawana MO     6/97 THHH

1:33:30     Anderson    Bob         64 Los Altos CA         2012 RockPkwy

1:33:44     Fitzgerald  Don         62 Lenexa KS            2016 RockPkwy

1:33:45     Toolen      Mike        64 Shiloh IL            2009 L&C

1:33:47     Turner      Don         60 Shawnee KS           2009 Waddell

1:33:47     Behrens     Jeff        60 Gladstone MO         2009 HHH

1:33:48     Spears      Danny       60 Indianapolis IN      2010 L&C

1:33:48     Gilbert     Bruce       63 Lenexa KS            2013 RockPkwy

1:33:52     Molloy      Michael     61 Shawnee KS           2007 Waddell

1:33:52     Fitzgerald  Don         61 Lenexa KS            2015 HHH

1:34:01     Hogan       Rick        62 KC MO                2007 SedH

1:34:09     Molloy      Michael     60 Shawnee KS           2006 Waddell

1:34:16     Violand     Bernie      64 Wildwood MO          2014 SLTC

1:34:17     Violand     Bernie      61 Wildwood MO          2012 GoStL

1:34:18     Stubblefield Lee        60 Cassville MO         2016 Cohick

1:34:19     Toolen      Mike        62 Shiloh IL            2007 L&C

1:34:19     Violand     Bernie      63 Glencoe MO           2014 GoStL

1:34:31     Turner      Don         62 Shawnee KS           2011 Waddell

1:34:32     Garcia      Robert      61 La Vista NE          2016 HHH

1:34:37     Gilbert     Bruce       61 Lenexa KS            2010 Waddell

1:34:41     Brous       Leonard     63 Liberal MO           2013 JoplinMem

1:34:44     Turner      Don         64 Shawnee KS           2013 Waddell

1:34:44     O'Donnell   John        60 Raytown MO           6/94 THHH

1:34:46     Joline      Lou         61 Lake Lotawana MO     6/94 THHH

1:34:51     Joline      Lou         63 Lake Lotawana MO     6/96 THHH

1:34:53     Hogan       Rick        63 Leawood KS           2008 Sedl

1:34:55     Woodnut     John        64 S Johannesburg RSA   2016 R&RStL

1:34:59     Glass       Gerald      62 Springfield MO       2000 Cohick

1:34:59     Snook       Tom         63 Cheney KS            2011 RockPkwy

1:34:59     Tracy       Bruce       61 Rio IL               2015 Waddell

1:35:03     Zeiler      Chuck       62 Metropolis IL        2016 MO Cowbell

1:35:14     Gilbert     Bruce       62 Lenexa KS            2011 Waddell

1:35:26     Joline      Lou         64 Lake Lotawana MO     3/97 SedH

1:35:26     Violand     Bernie      62 Glencoe MO           2012 SLTC

1:35:26     Rhoden      Brad        60 Topeka KS            2013 HHH

1:35:26     Turner      Don         64 Shawnee KS           2013 Cohick

1:35:31     Schaefer    Phil        62 Columbia MO          2016 SedH

1:35:42     Behrens     Jeff        60 KC MO                2009 Waddell

1:35:42     Cooper      Gary        60 KC MO                2003 UMKCHH

1:35:44     Barrett     Larry       60 Wichita KS           5/98 THHH

1:35:47     Mabry       Charles     61 Springfield MO       2004 UMKCHH

1:35:52     Patterson   Charlie     63 NA                   2006 SStL

1:35:52     Knowles     Bob         60 St Charles MO        2010 L&C

1:35:57     Wootton     Richard     63 OP KS                2002 SedH

1:35:57     Stanziola   Jimmy       60 OP KS                2016 HHH

1:36:01     Violand     Bernie      63 Wildwood MO          2013 R&RStL

1:36:01     Allen       Buzz        63 Centennial CO        2013 R&RStL

1:36:02     Behrens     Jeff        61 Gladstone MO         2010 Waddell

1:36:02     Wozniak     Walt        60 LS MO                6/95 THHH

1:36:02     Wren        Eugene      64 Shawnee KS           2005 UMKCHH

1:36:05     Schaefer    Philip      61 Columbia MO          2015 Sedalia

1:36:14     Toolen      Mike        63 Shiloh IL            2007 SLTC

1:36:14     Ebelke      David       61 PV KS                2016 RockPkwy

1:36:18     Rorick      Kevin       60 Ozark MO             2012 Cohick

1:36:18     Ebelke      David       60 PV KS                2015 RockPkwy

1:36:20     Hogan       Rick        62 Leawood KS           2007 HHH

1:36:21     Kraft       Gerald      61 Waynesville MO       2004 SStL

1:36:29     Schmitt     Bill        62 Godfrey IL           6/84 SLTC

1:36:46     Rorick      Kevin       60 Ozark MO             2011 RunRanch

1:38:47     Giefer      Ken         60 Girard KS            2012 Waddell

1:37:03     Violand     Bernie      62 Wildwood MO          2012 R&RStL

1:37:07     Molloy      Michael     63 Shawnee KS           2009 Waddell

1:37:11     Wren        Eugene      63 Shawnee KS           2004 UMKCHH

1:37:12     Turner      Don         63 Shawnee KS           2012 JoplinMem

1:37:13     Stauffacher Peter       62 Liberty MO           10/98 RbRn

1:37:17     Hartman     Greg        60 Prairie Village KS   2008 Sedl

1:37:17     Kuhlman     Dan         60 Lecompton KS         2014 HHH

1:37:18     Phillips    Rod         60 Branson MO           2009 RunRanch

1:37:24     Wundrack    Bruce       60 Liberty MO           2015 Waddell

1:37:28     Wozniak     Walt        62 LS MO                6/97 THHH

1:37:31     McGinness   Logan       61 Lathrop MO           6/86 HHH

1:37:31     Snook       Tom         62 Cheney KS            2010 RockPkwy

1:37:34     O'Donnell   John        61 Raytown MO           6/95 THHH

1:37:36     Arcia       Victor      62 KC MO                2011 Waddell

1:37:38     Gilbert     Bruce       62 Lenexa KS            2012 RockPkwy

1:37:39     Wilson      Roger       61 Wichita KS           2003 UMKCHH

1:37:41     Coeme       Henri       60 Neosho MO            2013 JoplinMem

1:37:43     Kutz        Bill        60 Perryville MO        2014 GoStL

1:37:43     Coeme       Henri       61 Neosho MO            2014 JoplinMem

1:37:49     Coffman     Denton      61 Springfield MO       2003 Sprng

1:37:50     Brown       Herbert     60 Independence MO      3/98 SedH

1:37:54     Toolen      Mike        61 Belleville IL        2006 SLTC

1:37:55     Stauffacher Peter       60 Excelsior Springs MO 6/96 THHH

1:37:55     White       Granville   61 Chesterfield MO      2003 L&C

1:37:58     Olmstead    Richard     60 Kankakee IL          2011 R&RStL

1:38:02     Behrens     Jeff        61 Gladstone MO         2010 HHH

1:38:05     Turner      Don         63 Shawnee KS           2012 HHH

1:38:22     Arcia       Victor      60 KC MO                2009 Waddell

1:38:15     Witten      Gerald      62 Emporia KS           6/91 THHH

1:38:17     Grant       William     60 Godfrey IL           2014 SLTC

1:38:20     Wootton     Richard     63 OP KS                2002 UMKCHH

1:38:24     Rorick      Kevin       60 Ozark MO             2012 JoplinMem

1:38:34     Brawner     Wally       61 Tonganoxie KS        2001 UMKCHH

1:38:31     Roth        Glen        61 Edwardsville IL      2003 SLTC

1:38:37     Correll     Danny       62 Rogersville MO       2013 Cohick

1:38:43     Bessenbacher Joe        62 Lenexa KS            10/99 RbRn

1:38:44     Arcia       Victor      61 KC MO                2010 Waddell

1:38:48     Wren        Eugene      61 Shawnee KS           2002 UMKCHH

1:38:50     Behrens     Jeff        62 Gladstone MO         2011 Waddell

1:38:51     Hattan      Gregory     62 Concordia KS         2015 RockPkwy

1:38:53     Gilbert     Bruce       62 Lenexa KS            2012 HHH

1:38:56     Risker      Donald      64 StL MO               2012 HHH

1:38:57     Waltzer     Guajolote   63 Tulsa OK             6/85 HHH

 

MALES 65-69 (TT = 1:50:00)

1:31:02     Morris      John        68 Wolverhampton ENG    2013 R&RStL

1:32:01     Heitzman    Paul        65 Eudora KS            6/96 THHH

1:33:16*    Joline      Lou         65 Lake Lotawana MO     3/98 Sedl

1:33:42     Wilson      Dick        66 Lawrence KS          5/98 THHH

1:35:32     Joline      Lou         67 Lake Lotawana MO     10/99 RbRn

1:35:52     Wootton     Richard     66 OP KS                2005 SedH

1:35:57     Glass       Gerald      65 Springfield MO       2004 SedH

1:35:59     Toolen      Mike        65 Shiloh IL            2010 GoStL

1:36:03     Wootton     Richard     66 OP KS                2005 UMKCHH

1:36:41     Turner      Don         66 Shawnee KS           2015 Waddell

1:36:49     Joline      Lou         66 Lake Lotawana MO     3/99 SedH

1:36:50     McGinness   Logan       67 Shawnee Mission KS   5/92 THHH

1:36:50     Hirschfield Ernie       68 Pacific MO           5/95 ASpt

1:36:51     Burton      John        65 Wayzata MN           6/88 HHH

1:36:52     Glass       Gerald      66 Springfield MO       2004 UMKCHH

1:37:12     Prom        Greg        65 St Anthony MN        6/96 THHH

1:37:26     Wootton     Richard     67 OP KS                2006 HHH

1:37:38     Gilbert     Bruce       66 OP KS                2016 RockPkwy

1:37:46     Hirschfeld  Ernie       67 Pacific MO           4/94 ASpt

1:37:53     Turner      Don         65 Shawnee KS           2014 Waddell

1:38:28     DeMuri      Marion      65 Florissant MO        4/94 ASpt

1:38:33     Gentry      Jack        69 Rogers AR            3/97 SedH

1:38:35     Peller      Jim         67 Tucson AZ            2004 L&C

1:38:50     Gilbert     Bruce       65 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

1:39:04     Morris      Bob         65 Raymore MO           2008 Waddell

1:39:26     Hogan       Rick        65 Leawood KS           2010 HHH

1:39:41     Glass       Gerald      65 Springfield MO       2003 Cohick

1:39:48     Bay         Frank       69 Milan IL             2009 Waddell

1:39:56     Sparks      William     66 Manchester MO        2011 MO Cowbell

1:39:56     Turner      Don         67 Shawnee KS           2016 Cohick

1:40:28     Risker      Donald      65 Rock Hill MO         2013 HHH

1:40:45     Sparks      William     69 Ballwin MO           2014 R&RStL

1:40:48     Sparks      William     66 Manchester MO        2011 R&RStL

1:40:52a    Lenze       Hilary      69 Indianapolis IN      2001 Arch

1:40:56     Molloy      Michael     68 Lenexa KS            2014 Waddell

1:41:06     Turner      Don         66 Shawnee KS           2015 RockPkwy

1:41:08     Turner      Don         67 Shawnee KS           2016 Waddell

1:41:11     Glass       Gerald      67 Springfield MO       2005 Cohick

1:41:16     Hartman     Oscar       65 Lemay MO             3/83 SLTC

1:41:21     Joline      Lou         68 Lake Tapawingo MO    2000 RibRn

1:41:26     Wren        Eugene      65 Shawnee KS           2006 HHH

1:41:36     Hogan       Rick        65 Leawood KS           2009 Waddell

1:41:36     Joline      Lou         68 Lake Tapawingo MO    2001 UMKCHH

1:41:40     Hogan       Rick        65 Leawood KS           2010 SedH

1:41:41     Yoder       Mel         65 Lenexa KS            2002 HRCPH

1:41:49     Joline      Lou         65 Lake Lotawana MO     5/98 THHH

1:41:49     Anderson    Bob         66 Los Altos CA         2014 RockPkwy

1:41:52     Joline      Lou         68 Lake Tapawingo MO    2001 SedH

1:41:53     Devine      Kevin       65 Wheaton IL           2013 RockPkwy

1:41:59     Joline      Lou         67 Lake Lotawana MO     2000 SedH

1:42:01     Roth        Glen        65 Glen Carbon IL       2004 L&C

1:42:04     Hope        Jack        65 Lawrence KS          2013 HHH

1:42:19     Switzer     Bill        65 StL MO               2006 SStL

1:42:39     Hogan       Rick        66 Leawood KS           2011 HHH

1:42:47     Joline      Lou         67 Lake Lotawana MO     2000 THHH

1:42:54     Brawner     Wally       65 Tonganoxie KS        2005 UMKCHH

1:42:57a    Mabry       Charles     68 Springfield MO       2011 Kickin66

1:43:05     Glass       Gerald      68 Springfield MO       2006 Cohick

1:43:06     Yoder       Mel         65 Lenexa KS            2002 UMKCHH

1:43:07     Schneller   John        69 W Des Moines IA      2013 R&RStL

1:43:12a    Dix         Harold      65 Granite City IL      2001 Arch

1:43:15     Dix         Harold      67 Granite City IL      2003 SLTC

1:43:17     Correll     Danny       65 Rogersville MO       2016 Cohick

1:43:20     Wootton     Richard     67 OP KS                2006 SedH

1:43:30     Dix         Harold      67 Granite City IL      2003 L&C

1:43:35     Stauffacher Peter       67 Liberty MO           2003 SedH

1:43:39     Sparks      William     67 Manchester MO        2012 GoStL

1:43:41     Mabry       Charles     68 Springfield MO       2011 RunRanch

1:43:44     Mabry       Charles     69 Springfield MO       2012 Cohick

1:43:45     Hernandez   Isoids      66 MEXICO               6/89 HHH

1:43:47     Niesen      Bob         65 Ava MO               2015 GoStL

1:43:49     Glass       Gerald      68 Springfield MO       2006 RunRanch

1:43:51     Molloy      Michael     65 Lenexa KS            2011 Waddell

1:43:55     Templeton   George      65 Springfield MO       2001 Sprng

1:43:58     Stormon     Bill        65 KS                   2007 Waddell

1:44:05     Patterson   Larry       66 St James MO          3/82 SLTC

1:44:05     Dix         Harold      65 Granite City IL      2001 SLTC

1:44:06     Dias        Mario       67 Kingsville MO        2012 Waddell

1:44:09     Krawczynski Zdzislaw    66 Sarasota FL          2013 R&RStL

1:44:23     Sparks      William     65 Ballwin MO           2010 L&C

1:44:29     Joline      Lou         69 Lake Tapawingo MO    2002 SedH

1:44:31     Fernandez   Robert      67 Shawnee KS           2013 RockPkwy

1:44:35     Frank       Mike        65 Anchorage AK         2012 GoStL

1:44:36     Cook        Paul        67 Westwood KS          3/97 SedH

1:44:37     Joline      Lou         66 Lake Lotawana MO     6/99 THHH

1:44:38     Mitchell    Kent        65 Fairway KS           10/98 RbRn

1:44:40     Brawner     Wally       67 Tonganoxie KS        2007 HHH

1:44:43     Kraft       Gerald      65 Waynesville MO       2008 GoStL

1:44:45     Sparks      William     67 Manchester MO        2012 R&RStL

1:44:47     Snook       Tom         67 Cheney KS            2015 RockPkwy

1:44:50     Smith       Larry       68 Parsons KS           2015 JoplinMem

1:44:52     Witten      Gerald      66 Emporia KS           6/95 THHH

1:45:02     Wren        Eugene      66 Shawnee KS           2007 HHH

1:45:02     Phillips    Rod         65 Branson MO           2014 RunRanch

1:45:03     Niesen      Bob         65 Ava MO               2015 Cohick

1:45:10     Stauffacher Peter       65 Liberty MO           2001 UMKCHH

1:45:16     Phillips    Rod         66 Branson MO           2015 Cohick

1:45:18     Nelson      Ray         69 Benton LA            2005 L&C

1:45:24     Mitchell    Kent        66 Lenexa KS            10/99 RbRn

1:45:25     Trout       Kermit      68 OP KS                2015 Longview

1:45:26     Nelson      Ray         66 Benton LA            2002 L&CH

1:45:29     Von Waltzer Wulffgang   66 Tulsa OK             6/88 HHH

1:45:29     Fernandez   Robert      68 Shawnee KS           2014 RockPkwy

1:45:29     Trout       Kermit      68 OP KS                2016 RockPkwy

1:45:31     Templeton   George      67 Springfield MO       2003 Sprng

1:45:34     Tripodi     Paul        66 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:45:49     Tripodi     Paul        66 StL MO               2012 SLTC

1:45:58     Powell      George      66 Dardenne Prairie MN  2005 L&C

1:45:59     Trout       Kermit      67 OP KS                2014 Longview

1:46:03     Dias        Mario       65 Kingsville MO        2010 Waddell

1:46:03     Bowker      Robert      66 Norfolk AR           2007 L&C

1:46:06     MacKenzie   Bruce       66 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

1:46:13     Switzer     Bill        66 StL MO               2007 SStL

1:46:20     Ratcliff    Ralph       67 OK City OK           6/90 THHH

1:46:20     Maloney     Jim         65 StL MO               2014 GoHalloween

1:46:22     Dias        Mario       66 Kingsville MO        2011 Waddell

1:46:31     Trout       Kermit      67 OP KS                2014 BrdwyBrdge

1:46:35     Yates       William     66 Wilton ME            2007 SStL

1:46:40     Maloney     Jim         66 StL MO               2015 MO Cowbell

1:46:52     Sparks      Wm Bart     68 Manchester MO        2013 R&RStL

1:47:00     Molloy      Michael     69 Lenexa KS            2015 Waddell

1:47:04     Schneller   John        65 W Des Moines IA      2009 SLTC

1:47:11     Wollard     Allyn       65 Nixa MO              2016 Cohick

1:47:13a    Mueller     Arnold      69 Chesterfield MO      2000 Arch

1:47:17     Switzer     Bill        67 StL MO               2008 GoStL

1:47:18     Maloney     Jim         65 StL MO               2014 MO Cowbell

1:47:22     Rehg        Greg        67 StL MO               2013 SLTC

1:47:26     Felker      Russell     66 Cape Girardeau MO    2013 R&RStL

1:47:27     Brown       Herb        65 Independence MO      2003 UMKCHH

1:47:27     Maloney     Jim         66 StL MO               2015 R&RStL

1:47:33     Niesen      Bob         66 Ava MO               2016 GoStL

1:47:40     Schneller   John        66 W Des Moines IA      2010 GoStL

1:47:40     Morella     James       68 Tulsa OK             2015 JoplinMem

1:47:45     Tushaus     Bill        65 StL MO               2003 L&C

1:47:47     Trout       Kermit      65 OP KS                2012 Waddell

1:47:52     Larson      Lu          65 LS MO                6/88 HHH

1:48:06     Switzer     Bill        65 StL MO               2006 L&C

1:48:10     Gilbert     Bruce       65 OP KS                2015 HHH

1:48:14     Templeton   George      66 Springfield MO       2002 Sprng

1:48:18     Schneller   John        65 W Des Moines IA      2009 GoStL

1:48:21     Turner      Don         66 Shawnee KS           2015 HHH

1:48:23     Fernandez   Robert      65 Shawnee KS           2011 RockPkwy

1:48:23     Maloney     Jim         65 StL MO               2015 GoStL

1:48:25     Maloney     Jim         66 StL MO               2015 GreatGoStL

1:48:26     Price       Danny       66 Ripley OH            2016 GoStL

1:48:30     Cook        Paul        65 Westwood KS          6/95 THHH

1:48:31     Smith       Garth       65 OP KS                2007 HHH

1:48:32     Graves      Dean        67 PV KS                2001 UMKCHH

1:48:38     Trout       Kermit      67 OP KS                2015 HHH

1:48:42     Tripodi     Paul        65 U City MO            2012 GoStL

1:48:51     Morella     James       67 Tulsa OK             2014 Joplin

1:49:04     Jankowski   Kaz         65 Lawrence KS          3/97 SedH

1:49:05     Stauffacher Peter       66 Liberty MO           2002 SedH

1:49:09     Brown       Doug        67 OP KS                2013 HHH

1:49:12     Mabry       Charles     68 Springfield MO       2012 Frisco

1:49:18     Nelson      Ray         67 Benton LA            2003 L&C

1:49:18     Cinotto     Gary        67 Olathe KS            2014 Longview

1:49:28     Fernandez   Robert      67 Shawnee KS           2013 HHH

1:49:32     Behrens     Jeff        66 Gladstone MO         2015 RockPkwy

1:49:36     Wozniak     Walt        69 LS MO                2003 HRCPH

1:49:45     Bricker     Edward      65 Chesterfield MO      2011 R&RStL

1:49:53     Roth        Don         65 PV KS                2004 UMKCHH

1:49:56     Boyer       Ron         66 Fair Grove MO        2013 Cohick

1:50:00     Dyer        Bill        66 Mission KS           6/81 HHH

 

MALES 70-74 (TT = 2:05:00)

1:39:02     Gentry      Jack        72 Rogers AR            2000 THHH

1:40:44     McGinness   Logan       71 Albuquerque NM       6/96 THHH

1:41:58     Burton      John        70 Wayzata MN           6/93 THHH

1:43:35     Schneller   John        70 W Des Moines IA      2014 GoStL

1:46:19*    Mabry       Charles     71 Springfield MO       2014 Cohick

1:46:24     Hogan       Rick        70 Leawood KS           2015 RockPkwy

1:46:29     Dias        Mario       70 Kingsville MO        2015 Waddell

1:48:18     Schneller   John        70 W Des Moines IA      2014 SLTC

1:49:17     Wheeler     Wayne       73 Loveland OH          2013 GoStL

1:49:30     Mabry       Charles     72 Springfield MO       2015 Cohick

1:50:19     Rutten      Leo         70 Cedar Rapids NE      2013 HHH

1:50:20     Avery       Larry       70 Boulder CO           2011 R&RStL

1:50:35a    Mueller     Arnold      70 Chesterfield MO      2001 Arch

1:51:07     Sparks      Wm Bart     71 Manchester MO        2016 R&RStL

1:51:25     Lugenbeel   Warren      73 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

1:52:01     Wozniak     Walt        70 LS MO                2005 UMKCHH

1:52:05     Sparks      Wm Bart     70 Manchester MO        2015 R&RStL

1:52:32     Fletcher    Robert      71 Fredericksburg TX    2003 HRCPH

1:52:50     McCallister Bob         74 Leawood KS           2001 UMKCHH

1:52:52     Brawner     Wally       70 Tonganoxie KS        2009 Waddell

1:52:55     Fohl        Leo         70 Willoughby OH        2013 R&RStL

1:53:25     McCallister Bob         71 Leawood KS           5/98 THHH

1:53:40     Joline      Lou         71 Lake Tapawingo MO    2004 SedH

1:53:42     Larson      Lu          70 LS MO                6/93 THHH

1:53:46     Henseler    Hans        71 Decatur IL           2010 L&C

1:53:48     Howard      Bob         71 StL MO               2002 L&C

1:53:53     Lugenbeel   Warren      72 KC MO                10/98 RbRn

1:53:59     Joline      Lou         71 Lake Tapawingo MO    2004 UMKCHH

1:54:17     Smith       Garth       70 OP KS                2012 HHH

1:54:24     Bessenbacher Joe        71 Shawnee KS           2008 Waddell

1:54:31     Powell      George      70 Dardenne Prairie MO  2009 SLTC

1:54:51     Smith       Garth       73 OP KS                2015 RockPkwy

1:55:00     McFadden    Jim         71 Owasso OK            2010 RunRanch

1:55:08     Ryan        Vern        71 Ames IA              2013 HHH

1:55:18     Casady      Cleo        70 Springfield MO       3/84 SedH

1:55:33     Smith       Garth       74 OP KS                2016 RockPkwy

1:55:34     Molloy      Michael     NA Lenexa KS            2016 Waddell

1:55:37     Switzer     Bill        72 StL MO               2013 GoStL

1:55:42     Zimmer      David       73 Long Grove IA        2012 HHH

1:55:49     Schneller   John        72 W Des Moines IA      2016 GoStL

1:55:58     Mueller     Arnold      71 Chesterfield MO      2002 L&C

1:55:59     Smith       Garth       72 OP KS                2014 RockPkwy

1:56:27     Smith       Garth       72 OP KS                2014 BrdwyBrdge

1:56:49     Calkin      Howard      70 Oregon MO            6/81 HHH

1:57:09     Joline      Lou         70 Lake Tapawingo MO    2003 SedH

1:57:11     Casady      Cleo        74 Springfield MO       6/88 HHH

1:57:27     Waltzer     TulsaRoss   71 Tulsa OK             6/93 THHH

1:57:39     Switzer     Bill        70 StL MO               2011 GoStL

1:57:44     Azocar      Hernan      71 Pacific MO           2003 UMKCHH

1:58:19     Brown       Herb        71 Independence MO      2008 Waddell

1:58:21     Joline      Lou         72 Lake Tapawingo MO    2005 SedH

1:58:56     Mitchell    Kent        72 Shawnee KS           2006 SedH

1:59:12     Callaway    Lawrence    72 Leawood KS           2013 Waddell

1:59:24     Odell       Thomas      70 Lenexa KS            2016 RockPkwy

1:59:36     Morris      Bob         70 Raymore MO           2013 Waddell

1:59:45     Mitchell    Kent        73 Shawnee KS           2007 SedH

1:59:46     Waltzer     TulsaRoss   72 Tulsa OK             6/94 THHH

1:59:50     Wold        William     70 Chesterfield MO      2014 GoStL

2:00:02     Alton       Larry       70 StL MO               2004 SStL

2:00:08     Callaway    Lawrence    70 Leawood KS           2011 Waddell

2:00:23     Greever     Mack        70 Claremore OK         2013 R&RStL

2:00:31     Reich       Thomas      70 Manchester MO        2011 MO Cowbell

2:00:31     Reinhardt   Mike        70 Edwardsville IL      2016 GoStL

2:00:35     Callaway    Alan        71 Leawood KS           2012 Waddell

2:00:41     Mueller     Arnold      72 Chesterfield MO      2004 SStL

2:00:41     Greever     Mack        72 Claremore OK         2015 R&RStL

2:00:50     Mueller     Arnold      71 Chesterfield MO      2003 SLTC

2:00:52     Alton       Larry       71 StL MO               2004 L&C

2:01:05     Casady      Cleo        73 Springfield MO       5/87 HHH

2:01:07     Reich       Thomas      71 Ballwin MO           2012 SLTC

2:01:07     Booth       David       72 Tyler TX             2015 Cohick

2:01:19     Hollinger   Gary        74 Carmichael CA        2010 MotherRd

2:01:22     Joline      Lou         72 Lake Tapawingo MO    2005 UMKCHH

2:01:27     Dyer        Bill        70 Mission KS           5/85 HHH

2:01:33     Vansant     Carl        72 KC MO                2010 HHH

2:01:40     Schoening   Don         71 Lenexa KS            2016 Longview

2:01:41     Sparks      Wm Bart     7? Ballwin MO           2015 GoStL

2:01:45     Smith       Garth       72 OP KS                2014 HHH

2:02:09     Smith       Garth       73 OP KS                2015 HHH

2:02:13     Hieronymus  Damon       73 Sedalia MO           6/82 HHH

2:02:16     Scott       Ron         70 Keokuk IA            2007 L&C

2:02:16     Reich       Thomas      71 StL MO               2012 MO Cowbell

2:02:19     Greever     Mack        71 Claremore OK         2014 R&RStL

2:02:27     Norton      Myron       74 Bridgeton MO         2002 L&C

2:02:54     McFadden    Jim         72 Owasso MO            2011 RunRanch

2:03:04     Downing     Jim         70 Springfield MO       2006 Cohick

2:03:06     Calkin      Howard      71 Oregon MO            6/82 HHH

2:03:16     Scott       Ron         70 Keokuk IA            2007 SStL

2:03:18     Burnham     Ed          72 KC MO                5/92 THHH

2:03:31     Bertalot    Charles     71 Jenks OK             2012 JoplinMem

2:03:41     Hester      Jerry       70 Conway AR            2015 Frisco

2:03:42     Mitchell    Kent        73 Lenexa KS            2007 HHH

2:03:43     Gallant     Paul        70 StL MO               2003 L&C

2:03:45     Duff        Leonard     71 Lenexa KS            2013 Waddell

2:03:54     Mueller     Arnold      74 Chesterfield MO      2006 SLTC

2:03:55     Jamieson    Norman      70 StL MO               2006 SLTC

2:03:56     Schoening   Don         70 Lenexa KS            2016 RockPkwy

2:04:11     Nimmo       Ron         70 Bartlesville OK      2016 Cohick

2:04:16     Mueller     Arnold      74 Chesterfield MO      2006 SStL

2:04:12     Mitchell    Kent        72 Lenexa KS            2006 HHH

2:04:30     Mueller     Arnold      73 Chesterfield MO      2004 L&C

2:04:31     Bessenbacher Joe        72 Shawnee KS           2009 Waddell

2:04:31     Parrott     James       70 KC MO                2011 Waddell

2:04:32     Brown       Herb        72 Independence MO      2010 RockPkwy

2:04:36     Tillery     Ken         70 Topeka KS            2012 Waddell

2:04:50     Darabscek   Kenneth     71 StL MO               2016 SLTC

2:04:56     Mueller     Arnold      72 Chesterfield MO      2004 SLTC

 

MALES 75-79 (TT = 2:30:00)

1:54:16     Richards    Mick        75 Dargaville NZ        2014 R&RStL

1:54:42*    Switzer     Bill        75 StL MO               2016 GoStL

1:57:27     Mahoney     Bob         78 Springfield MO       2005 SedH

1:58:00     Bessenbacher, Joe       76 Shawnee KS           2013 Waddell

1:59:49     Ortiz       Armando     79 Maryland Heights MO  2012 GoStL

2:00:13     Mahoney     Bob         75 Springfield MO       2002 Spring

2:00:17     Mahoney     Bob         76 Springfield MO       2003 SedH

2:01:56     Camp        Delbert     75 Griggsville IL       2007 L&C

2:02:54     Mueller     Arnold      76 Chesterfield MO      2007 SLTC

2:03:06     Bessenbacher, Joe       75 Shawnee KS           2012 Waddell

2:05:39     McCallister Bob         75 Leawood KS           2002 UMKCHH

2:06:26     Gura        George      75 Rochester MN         2012 HHH

2:06:50     Mitchell    Kent        75 Lenexa KS            2008 Waddell

2:07:21     Vansant     Carl        75 KC MO                2013 RockPkwy

2:08:15     Mahoney     Bob         77 Springfield MO       2004 Cohick

2:08:54     DeMuri      Marion      75 Florissant MO        2003 L&C

2:09:04     Mahoney     Bob         75 Springfield MO       2002 Cohick

2:09:22     Norton      Myron       76 StL MO               2004 L&C

2:09:39     Hathaway    Thomas      78 Indianapolis IN      2010 L&C

2:10:13     Norton      Myron       75 StL MO               2003 L&C

2:10:21     Mahoney     Bob         77 Springfield MO       2004 RunRanch

2:10:55     Mueller     Arnold      75 Chesterfield MO      2007 sSLTC

2:13:01     Miller      Don         75 Belton MO            2009 Waddell

2:13:25     Camp        Delbert     78 Griggsville IL       2010 L&C

2:13:58     Hoopes      Paul        76 Blackwell OK         2014 HHH

2:14:13     Morrison    Jerry       76 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

2:14:27     Reich       Thomas      75 Ballwin MO           2016 MO Cowbell

2:14:54     Reich       Thomas      75 Manchester MO        2016 SLTC

2:15:58     Dyer        Bill        78 Mission KS           6/93 THHH

2:16:06     Mitchell    Kent        75 Lenexa KS            2009 HHH

2:16:28     Mitchell    Kent        76 Lenexa KS            2009 Waddell

2:16:34     Waltzer     OkRoss      75 Tulsa OK             6/97 THHH

2:16:37     VanSant     Carl        75 KC MO                2013 Waddell

2:16:39     VanSant     Carl        76 KC MO                2014 BrdwyBrdge

2:16:48     Brown       Herb        75 Independence MO      2013 HHH

2:16:51     Vansant     Carl        75 KC MO                2013 HHH

2:17:10     VanSant     Carl        77 KC MO                2015 Waddell

2:17:37     Evans       Larry       75 Lenexa KS            2016 RockPkwy

2:17:48     Morrison    Jerry       75 KC MO                10/98 RbRn

2:17:55     Hauff       Warren      75 NA                   2015 SLTC

2:18:15     Jamieson    Norman      76 Webster Groves MO    2012 SLTC

2:18:48     Britt       Pat         75 StL MO               2012 SLTC

2:19:18     Norton      Myron       77 StL MO               2005 L&C

2:19:18     Brown       Herb        76 Independence MO      2014 RockPkwy

2:19:48     Brown       Herb        77 Independence MO      2015 RockPkwy

2:19:50     Burnham     Ed          77 KC MO                3/97 SedH

2:20:39     Norton      Myron       78 StL MO               2006 L&C

2:20:55     Thomas      John        75 Kearney MO           2010 RockPkwy

2:20:58     Jamieson    Norman      75 Webster Groves MO    2011 SLTC

2:21:44     Thomas      John        75 Kearney MO           2010 Waddell

2:22:35     Miller      Don         76 Belton MO            2010 Waddell

2:22:34     Vansant     Carl        75 KC MO                2013 BrdwyBrdg

2:22:36     Bessenbacher, Joe       76 Shawnee KS           2013 HHH

2:23:40     Burnham     Ed          76 KC MO                3/96 SedH

2:23:47     Van Sant    Carl        77 KC MO                2015 HHH

2:24:10     Iffrig      Albert      76 St Peters MO         2004 SLTC

2:24:31     Iffrig      Albert      75 St Peters MO         2003 SLTC

2:24:33     McGahee     Leon        75 StL MO               2007 SStL

2:24:49     Burnham     Ed          75 KC MO                6/95 THHH

2:25:04     Gura        George      76 Rochester MN         2013 HHH

2:25:43     Burnham     Ed          75 KC MO                3/95 SedH

2:26:16     Brown       Herbert     78 Independence MO      2016 RockPkwy

2:26:56     Mueller     Arnold      76 Chesterfield MO      2008 GoStL

2:27:34     Mueller     Arnold      78 Chesterfield MO      2009 SLTC

2:27:45     Iffrig      Albert      76 St Peters MO         2004 L&C

2:27:45     Britt       Pat         77 StL MO               2014 GoStL

2:28:15     Thomas      John        77 Kearney MO           2012 HHH

2:28:55     Burnham     Ed          77 KC MO                6/97 THHH

2:29:04     Brown       Herbert     78 Independence MO      2016 HHH

2:29:19     Burnham     Ed          78 KC MO                3/98 SedH

2:29:20     Cohen       Irwin       79 Springfield MO       2015 Cohick

 

MALES 80-84 (3:34:00)

2:24:07     Driver      Edgar       81 Palm Desert CA       2007 SStL

2:31:24*    Smartt      Jerry       80 Warsaw MO            2011 Cohick

2:34:25     Mueller     Arnold      80 Chesterfield MO      2011 SLTC

2:38:08     Mueller     Arnold      80 Chesterfield MO      2011 R&RStL

2:38:21     Morales     Carlos A    80 Corona NY            2014 R&RStL

2:38:51     Mueller     Arnold      80 Chesterfield MO      2012 GoStL

2:40:00     Burnham     Ed          80 KC MO                10/99 RbRn

2:41:47     Burnham     Ed          81 KC MO                2001 UMKCHH

2:42:46     Hoffman     Lee         80 StL MO               2014 SLTC

2:42:51     Mueller     Arnold      81 Chesterfield MO      2012 R&RStL

2:47:12     Burnham     Ed          80 KC MO                2000 THHH

2:49:18     Mueller     Arnold      83 Chesterfield MO      2014 R&RStL

2:51:13     Mueller     Arnold      82 Chesterfield MO      2014 GoStL

2:52:49     Burnham     Ed          81 KC MO                2001 SedH

2:53:11     Mueller     Arnold      84 Chesterfield MO      2016 GoStL

2:56:58     Burnham     Ed          81 KC MO                2000 RibRn

2:57:04     Mueller     Arnold      83 Chesterfield MO      2015 GoStL

2:59:11     Calkin      Howard      80 Oregon MO            6/91 THHH

3:00:41     Burnham     Ed          84 KC MO                2003 HRCPH

3:03:07     Uchitelle   Ben         81 StL MO               2015 GoStL

3:03:10     Jamieson    Norman      80 Webster Groves MO    2016 SLTC

3:03:18     Uchitelle   Ben         82 StL MO               2016 GoStL

3:05:06     Burnham     Ed          80 KC MO                2000 SedH

3:08:28     Joline      Lou         80 Lake Tapawingo MO    2013 HHH

3:09:59     Hughes      Donald      80 Mission KS           2016 HHH

3:11:58     Burnham     Ed          82 KC MO                2002 SedH

3:18:04     Joline      Lou         81 Lake Tapawingo MO    2014 HHH

3:20:14     Joline      Lou         80 Lake Tapawingo MO    2013 RockPkwy

3:20:29     Gallant     Paul        81 StL MO               2015 GoStL

3:24:34     Joline      Lou         81 Lake Tapawingo MO    2014 RockPkwy

3:25:01     Burnham     Ed          84 KC MO                2004 UMKCHH

3:27:46     Burnham     Ed          84 KC MO                2004 SedH

3:28:01     Burnham     Ed          83 KC MO                2003 SedH

3:29:56     Hughes      Donald      80 OP KS                2016 Waddell

3:32:00     Joline      Lou         82 Lake Tapawingo MO    2015 RockPkwy

3:33:31     Brainerd    Walter      80 Baldwinsville NY     2013 Waddell

3:33:41     Joline      Lou         82 Lake Capalingo MO    2015 HHH

 

MALES 85+ (NT)

2:48:56     Leone       August      85 Boca Raton FL        2015 Cohick

3:29:44*    Burnham     Ed          86 KC MO                2006 SedH

3:39:06     Burnham     Ed          85 KC MO                2005 SedH

 

Arch        Army Arch Run-StL (1.1 m/km downhill)

Aspt        AllSport St Louis Track Club ½ Marathon

Boom        Boomtown Days ½ Marathon in Joplin

Burg        Run the Burg-Warrensburg ½

Bush        Bushwacker ½ Marathon in Springfield

Cohick      Bass Pro Shops Maynard Cohick ½ Marathon in Springfield

Frisco      Frisco Highline ½ Marathon in Willard (2004 only)

GoHalloween Go! St Louis Halloween ½ Marathon

GoStL       GO! St Louis ½ Marathon

JoplinMem   Joplin Memorial Run

KCM         Kansas City Marathon & ½ Marathon

HHH         Hospital Hill ½ Marathon @ Crown Center

HRCPH       Humana River Crown Plaza ½ in KC

Kickin66    Kickin’ Route 66-Northview to Springfield

L&CH        Lewis & Clark ½ Marathon in St Charles

MO Cowbell  MO Cowbell ½ marathon in St Charles

M’ville     Maryville Chamber Country Classic ½ Marathon

Mbly        Moberly Spring Escape ½ Marathon

Northface   Northface Endurance Challenge-KC

R&RStL      Rock & Roll-St Louis

RbRn        Rib Run ½ Marathon in Kansas City

Rivertown   Rivertown ½ Marathon in St Charles

RunRanch    Run for the Ranch ½ Marathon in Springfield

RockPkwy    Rock the Parkway ½ Marathon in Kansas City

THHH        Trinity Hospital Hill ½ Marathon @ Crown Center

SedH        Sedalia ½ Marathon

Sprng       2nd Baptist Church Springfield MO ½ Marathon

sSLTC       spring’s St Louis Track Club ½ @ Forest Park

SLTC        St Louis Track Club @ Forest Park

UMKCHH      U. of MO @ KC Hospital Hill 1/2 Marathon

Waddell     Waddell & Reed KC ½ Marathon

TT          Target Time for listing in records

LS          Lee's Summit

OP          Overland Park

PV          Prairie Village

 

*1:12:31    Mariita     Lilian      26 Hebron KY/KEN        2014 STLC

*1:13:35    Mariita     Lilian      27 Hebron KY/KEN        2015 GoStL

1:18:31     Hunter-Galvan     Lisa  44 San Antonio TX       2013 SLTC

*Runners who have positive doping results and banned from competition*

1:06:13     Sisay       Eskyas      20 ETHIOPIA             2009 HHH

(tested positive for EPO in 2011)