MISSOURI USATF 8 KM (4.97096 MILES) and 5 MILE RECORDS      1 Nov 2021

 

FEMALE OPEN

26:57*      Cooksey     Marty       31 Kirkwood MO    1986  Stroh StL

 

FEMALE 6-7

44:15*      Smith       Audrey      06 BlueSprings MO 2008  AmyThompson

 

FEMALE 8-9

32:35*      Van Rhein   Lauren      09 StL MO         2018  St Pats StL

 

FEMALE 10-11

33:37*      Frank       Kylie       10 California MO  2009  Cliffhanger

 

FEMALE 12-13

32:05       Hall        Allison     13 NA             1978  Helen Wolff

33:13*      Weaver      Jennie      13 Fenton MO      2014  St Pats StL

 

FEMALE 14-15

31:30       Zuroweste   Susan       14 NA             1978  Helen Wolff

32:18*      Bauers      Mary        14 KC MO          1995  AmyThompson

 

FEMALE 16-17

29:58*      Wiseman     Amy         17 Lees Summit MO 1996  AmyThompson

 

FEMALE 18-19

27:34*      Fischer     Andrea      19 Hannibal MO    1983  Columbia TC

 

FEMALE 35-39

28:25*      Moberly     Darla       35 Kearney MO     1999  AmyThompson

 

FEMALE 40-44

29:54*      Thomas      Beverly     42 KC MO          1999  Cliffhanger

 

FEMALE 45-49

30:46       Cameron     Cindy       48 Westwood KS    2012  Cliffhanger

31:22*      Schmidt     Heidi       47 StL MO         2014  St Pats StL

 

FEMALE 50-54

30:03       Schmidt     Heidi       50 StL MO         2017 St Pats StL

 

FEMALE 55-59

34:56       Johnson     Kathleen    55 Shawnee KS     2011  Cliffhanger

35:15*      Laughlin    Rosie       55 Springfield MO 2021  Frisco RR

FEMALE 60-64

35:03       Harvey      Sabra       63 Houston TX     2012  Frisco RR

38:55*      Fitch       Diana       63 Liberty MO     2017  AmyThompson

 

FEMALE 65-69

37:27       Bedrock     Helene      65 CliffsidePrkNJ 2000  River City

40:34*      Mohrmann    Rae         65 StL MO         2013  St Pats StL

 

FEMALE 70-74

43:00*      Mohrmann    Rae         71 StL MO         2019  St Pats StL

 

 

FEMALE 75-79

52:14*      Gray        Dottie      76 Kirkwood MO    2001  River City

 

FEMALE 80-84

56:16       Nelson      Ann         80 Fairway KS     2016  AmyThompson

63:37*      Crump       Maureen     80 Ballwin MO     2019  St Pats StL

 

FEMALE 85+

75:43*      Otte        Mary        85 KC MO          2010  Cliffhanger

 

 

 

 

MALE OPEN

23:34       Bungei      James       29 AlbqrqueNM/KEN 1997  River City

24:08*      Curp        Mark        23 Warrensburg MO 1981  Sedalia 5

 

MALE 6-7

32:57*      Paul        Wesley      07 Columbia MO    1977  Columbia TC

 

MALE 8-9

35:33*      Frank       Connor      09 California MO  2009  Cliffhanger

 

MALE 10-11

28:27       Paul        Wesley      11 Overland Pk KS 1980  Sedalia 5

33:39*      Peterson    Evan        11 KC MO          2008  Cliffhanger

 

MALE 12-13

29:37*      Kauppila    Noah        13 Chestrfield MO 2010  St Pats StL

 

MALE 14-15

28:18*      Shipley     Jeff        15 Sedalia MO     1980  Sedalia 5

 

MALE 16-17

26:30*      Mooneyham   Chris       16 Springfield MO 2011  St Pats StL

 

MALE 18-19

25:12*      Shemonia    Brandon     19 Scott City MO  2014  St Pats StL

 

MALE 35-39

24:29*      Wegenka     Matt        36 Springfield MO 2001  Coats4Kids

 

MALE 40-44

25:18*      Gray        Charlie     43 Lees Summit MO 1997  Cliffhanger

 

MALE 45-49

26:31*      Gray        Charlie     48 LS MO          2002  Cliffhanger

 

MALE 50-54

27:34*      Watkins     Rick        50 Fenton MO      2014  St Pats StL

 

MALE 55-59

29:16*      Hogan       Rick        55 KC MO          2000  AmyThompson

 

MALE 60-64

30:07*      Williams    Bobby       60 Florissant MO  2013  St Pats StL

 

MALE 65-69

30:37       Heitzman    Paul        66 Eudora KS      1997  Cliffhanger

32:17*      Howland     John        65 Jeff City MO   2014  AmyThompson

 

MALE 70-74

33:47       Heitzman    Paul        71 Eudora KS      2002  AmyThompson

35:38*      Hirschfeld  Ernie       72 Wildwood MO    1999  River City

 

MALE 75-79

41:13       Heitzman    Paul        75 Eudora KS      2006  AmyThompson

41:30*      Mahoney     Bob         75 Springfield MO 2002  Y Not Run

 

MALE 80-84

46:27       Heitzman    Paul        80 Eudora KS      2011  AmyThompson

49:42*      Wageman     Ray         80 Springfield MO 2004  Y Not Run

 

MALE 85-89

1:02:59*    Mueller     Arnold      85 ChesterfieldMO 2017  St Pats StL

 

MALE 90+

1:32:36*    Burnham     Ed          91 Loch Lloyd MO  2011  AmyThompson

 

 

FEMALE OPEN (TT = 33:00)

26:57*      Cooksey     Marty       31 Kirkwood MO    1986 Stroh

27:34       Fischer     Andrea      19 Hannibal MO    1983 CTC

27:46       Robison     Diane       24 ChesterfieldMO 2017 StPatStL

27:49       Moberly     Darla       33 Kearney MO     1997 Cliff

27:54       Wells       Sara        23 OK/KS          2002 Hrtlnd

27:59       Stubler     Sharon      31 Minnetonka MN  1997 RvrCty

28:05       Messick     Sydney      23 Manhattan KS   2011 Cliff

28:21       Teague      Connie      26 PV KS          2012 Cliff

28:22       Gormley     Deb         31 St Paul MN     1997 RvrCty

28:25       Moberly     Darla       35 Kearney MO     1999 Amy T

28:25       Kohnen      Julia       24 Florissant MO  2017 StPatStL

28:29       White       Laura       32 CrystalCity MO 1999 RvrCty

28:31       Lyons       Margaret    31 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

28:32       Deckert     Alysun      29 Seattle WA     1995 Hrtld

28:32       Kohnen      Julia       25 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

28:33       Meyen       Joy         23 OP KS          1985 Stroh

28:36       Scott       Michelle    28 OwensboroughKY 1997 RvrCty

28:38       Moberly     Darla       34 Kearney MO     1998 Amy T

28:38       Moberly     Darla       36 Kearney MO     2000 Amy T

28:38       Frisella    Trish       31 Savoy IL       2018 StPatStL

28:39       Casey       Colleen     26 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

28:41       Rainsberger Lisa        34 Hutchinson KS  1996 Amy T

28:42       Lossos      Julie       29 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

28:45       Quarenghi   Pam         32 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

28:45       Richardson  Margo       23 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

28:47       Orf         Hillary     20 Ballwin MO     2011 StPatStL

28:47       Orf         Hillary     23 Ballwin MO     2014 StPatStL

28:48       Lyons       Margaret    32 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

28:50       Owens       Casey       23 Springfield MO 2005 YNot

28:53       Baker       Laura       22 KC MO          1997 RvrCty

29:00       Stelling    Theresa     22 Lincoln NE     1994 THH8k

29:05       Moberly     Darla       33 Kearney MO     1997 Smthv

29:09       Moberly     Darla       33 Kearney MO     1997 Amy T

29:09       Davis       Jane        25 NA             2016 Amy T

29:10       Davis       Rebecca     2? Manchester MO  1997 RvrCty

29:13       Moberly     Darla       37 Kearney MO     2001 Amy T

29:15       Thomas      Beverly     38 KC MO          1995 Amy T

29:18       Orf         Hillary     24 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

29:20       Manthe      Megan       23 Shawnee KS     2006 Cliff

29:21       Stock       Melinda     34 St Peters MO   2001 RvrCty

29:21       Moberly     Darla       38 Kearney MO     2001 Coats

29:21       Frisella    Patricia    30 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

29:23       Orf         Hillary     19 Ballwin MO     2010 StPatStL

29:26       Johns       Amy         20 MO/WI          1981 CTC

29:29       Hudnall     Heidi       24 KC MO          1999 Cliff

29:31       Moberly     Darla       25 Liberty MO     1989 Fathr

29:32       Lossos-Snow Julie       35 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

29:35       B-Cameron   Cindy       31 KC MO          1996 Amy T

29:35       Stock       Melinda     34 St Peters MO   2001 Flat5

29:38       McFall      Carol       35 Lawrence KS    1995 Amy T

29:38       Gochnour    Amy         19 Olathe KS      2003 Amy T

29:41       Handschy    Eldon       23 Eldon MO       2015 StPatStL

29:42       Fritzie     Kim         36 OP KS          1999 Cliff

29:42       Hannigan    Jennifer    24 Belleville IL  2018 StPatStL

29:43       Arnold      Krista      32 EdwardsvilleIL 2015 StPatStL

29:45       Moberly     Darla       38 Kearney MO     2002 Amy T

29:46       West        Judy        29 Ballwin MO     1997 RvrCty

29:48       Casey       Colleen     25 StL MO         1998 RvrCty

29:48       Cogell      Julie       38 Springfield MO 2002 Ynot

29:49       Moberly     Darla       38 Kearney MO     2002 Cliff

29:49       Harriss     Crystal     36 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

29:50       Blakeley    Cindy       30 KC MO          1995 Amy T

29:51       Lorey       Rebecca     30 Desoto MO      2002 RvrCty

29:54       Thomas      Beverly     42 KC MO          1999 Cliff

29:54       Pirtle-Hall Jackie      33 MO             2015 Flat5

29:56       Arnold      Krista      35 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

29:58       Wiseman     Amy         17 LS MO          1996 Amy T

29:58       Stock       Melinda     33 St Peters MO   2000 RvrCty

29:59       McFadden    Michelle    29 KC MO          1990 Fathr

29:59       Ganley      Donna       22 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

30:01       Hickey      Brianna     23 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

30:03       Sterbenz    Heather     NA KS             1989 Fathr

30:03       Rinne       Barb        38 LS MO          1999 Amy T

30:03       Schmidt     Heidi       50 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

30:04       Metz        Heidi       23 KC MO          1998 Cliff

30:05       Lossos      Julie       34 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

30:07       Rhoden      Marla       42 Topeka KS      1997 Cliff

30:07       Cogell      Julie       37 Springfield MO 2001 Ynot

30:08       Metz        Heidi       23 KC MO          1998 Amy T

30:08       Chen        Jackie      35 FtLeonardWd MO 1999 RvrCty

30:08       Hillard     Laura       35 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

30:10       Bulman      Liz         24 Columbia MO    1984 Colmb

30:11       Harriss     Crystal     35 Glen Carbon IL 2014 StPatStL

30:12       Kruger      Sarah       24 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

30:12       Hustedde    Lindsay     33 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

30:14       Lyons       Margaret    30 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

30:14       Sutton      Katie       33 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

30:17       Lorey       Rebecca     29 DeSoto MO      2001 RvrCty

30:17       Hudnall     Becky       32 Columbia IL    2010 StPatStL

30:17       Karl        Andrea      23 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

30:18       Fritzie     Kim         38 OP KS          2001 Amy T

30:18       Rinne       Barb        40 LS MO          2001 Coats

30:19       Warner      Mindy       28 KC MO          1995 Hrtld

30:19       Gilbert     Sunny       31 Ballwin MO     2011 StPatStL

30:20       Shores      Lauren      25 Manchester MO  2011 StPatStL

30:20       Holroyd     Erika       38 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

30:21       Skrabal     Melissa     25 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

30:21       Gilbert     Sunny       32 Ballwin MO     2012 StPatStL

30:22       Warner      Mindy       27 KC MO          1994 THH8k

30:22       Speicher    Liz         26 EdwardsvilleIL 2016 StPatStL

30:23       Cameron     Cindy       40 Westwood KS    2005 Cliff

30:24       Metz        Heidi       22 KC MO          1997 Amy T

30:24       Thomas      Sarah       29 FairviewHts IL 2012 StPatStL

30:25       Woiwood     Shari       35 LS MO          1998 Cliff

30:25       Joy         Becky       23 Fenton MO      2012 StPatStL

30:25       Byrum       Andrea      26 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

30:26       Coats       Quinn       31 KC MO          2015 Cliff

30:27       Cary        Lisa        29 Eureka MO      2013 Flat5

30:28       Johns       Amy         18 Columbia MO    1979 CTC

30:28       Wiseman     Amy         16 LS MO          1995 THH8k

30:28       Fritzie     Kim         39 OP KS          2002 Amy T

30:29       Fritzie     Kim         35 OP KS          1998 Amy T

30:29       Fox         Kelly       37 Mt Zion IL     2010 StPatStL

30:30       Harriss     Crystal     33 Glen Carbon IL 2012 StPatStL

30:30       Byrum       Andrea      27 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

30:31       Metz        Heidi       22 KC MO          1997 RvrCty

30:32       Fein        Sandy       21 Lenexa KS      1995 THH8k

30:32       Stock       Melinda     35 St Peters MO   2002 RvrCty

30:32       Caveny      Candace     40 FairviewHts IL 2010 StPatStL

30:33       Hillard     Laura       34 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

30:35       Massey      Mikki       23 Riverside MO   2000 Hrtld

30:36       Thomas      Beverly     40 KC MO          1997 Amy T

30:38       Cogell      Julie       39 Springfield MO 2003 Ynot

30:39       Lorey       Rebecca     27 DeSoto MO      1999 RvrCty

30:39       Blattenberger Erica     23 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

30:39       Cameron     Cindy       38 Westwood KS    2003 Amy T

30:40       Latimer     Nicole      22 OP KS          2003 Amy T

30:41       Fritzie     Kim         39 OP KS          2002 Cliff

30:42       Fein        Sandy       20 Lenexa KS      1994 THH8k

30:42       Cary        Lisa        29 Eureka MO      2013 StPatStL

30:42       Reed        Kimi        25 BrklineStatnMO 2013 PumpkinRun

30:43       Mittelhauser Milene     22 Sedalia MO     1982 Colmb

30:43       West        Judy        31 Ballwin MO     1999 RvrCty

30:44       Todaro      Elaine      NA Bloomington IN 1985 Stroh

30:45       Blattenberger Erika     22 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

30:45       Fox         Kelly       39 Mt Zion IL     2012 StPatStL

30:45       Kruger      Sarah       25 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

30:45       Schmidt     Heidi       52 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

30:46       Rinne       Barb        28 Liberty MO     1989 Fathr

30:46       Mittelhauser Milene     23 Sedalia MO     1983 Colmb

30:46       Chen        Jackie      38 FtLeonardWd MO 2001 Ynot

30:46       Cameron     Cindy       48 Westwood KS    2012 Cliff

30:47       Lossos      Julie       33 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

30:48       Stock       Melinda     31 St Peters MO   1998 RvrCty

30:48       Hein        Michelle    NA Topeka KS      2004 Amy T

30:48       Caveny      Candace     41 FairviewHts IL 2011 StPatStL

30:49       Byrum       Andrea      25 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

30:52       Rhoden      Marla       39 Topeka KS      1995 Amy T

30:55       McFall      Carol       40 Lawrence KS    2000 Amy T

30:56       Thomas      Beverly     42 KC MO          1999 Amy T

30:56       Latimer     Nicole      21 OP KS          2002 Cliff

30:57       West        Judy        35 Ballwin MO     2000 RvrCty

30:57       Koenegstein Juli        26 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

30:58       Fritzie     Kim         34 OP KS          1997 Amy T

30:58       Munz        Michele     24 StL MO         1997 RvrCty

30:58       Stock       Melinda     36 St Peters MO   2003 Flat5

30:58       Lewis       Lisa        26 ChesterfieldMO 2010 StPatStL

30:59       Fritzie     Kim         40 OP KS          2003 Amy T

30:59       Leinert     Shannon     27 Chula Vista CA 2015 StPatStL

31:00       Fritzie     Kim         31 OP KS          1994 THH8k

31:00       Frank       Connie      NA KC MO          1989 Fathr

31:00       Metz        Heidi       22 KC MO          1997 Smthv

31:01       Meehan      Katie       17 Sedalia MO     1998 Sedl8

31:01       Wawrzyniak  Molly       24 StL MO         2014 Flat5

31:02       Stock       Melinda     30 St Peters MO   1997 RvrCty

31:03       Orf         Hilary      25 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

31:04       Rinne       Barb        37 LS MO          1998 Amy T

31:04       Lewis       Lisa        27 ChesterfieldMO 2011 StPatStL

31:04       Fox         Kelly       40 Litchfield IL  2013 StPatStL

31:05       Mittelhauser Milene     22 Sedalia MO     1981 CTC

31:05       Hollon      Milene      21 Columbia MO    1980 Sedl5

31:06       Dowling     Marcia      42 KC MO          1995 Amy T

31:07       Dowling     Marcia      33 KC MO          1985 Stroh

31:07       Cameron     Cindy       37 Westwood KS    2002 Amy T

31:07       Mack        Carrie      29 Bloomington IL 2016 StPatStL

31:08       Hirschi     Kathy       31 Leawood KS     1998 Amy T

31:11       McFall      Carol       41 Lawrence KS    2001 Amy T

31:11       Pinegar     Amy         29 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

31:11       Horan       Kate        20 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

31:12       Williams    Janell      30 KC MO          2012 Cliff

31:13       Bryant      Heidi       28 KC MO          2003 Cliff

31:14       Shores      Lauren      30 Manchester MO  2010 StPatStL

31:14       Fox         Kelly       37 Mt Zion IL     2011 StPatStL

31:14       Notarianni  Tara        22 KC MO          2014 Cliff

31:14       Blattenberger, Erika    22 StL MO         2000 Flat5

31:15       McFall      Carol       39 Lawrence KS    1999 Cliff

31:16       Mittelhauser Milene     22 Sedalia MO     1981 Sedl5

31:16       Rhoden      Marla       40 Topeka KS      1996 Amy T

31:16       Rinne       Barb        42 LS MO          2003 Amy T

31:16       Latimer     Nicole      23 OP KS          2004 Cliff

31:16       Schoeller   Erica       26 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

31:16       Fox         Kelly       41 Mt Zion IL     2014 StPatStL

31:17       Blackmer    Christina   19 Lincoln NE     1995 THH8k

31:17       Thompson    Megan       2? NA             1997 RvrCty

31:17       McClurg     Jacqueline  23 Topeka KS      2011 Cliff

31:18       Bryant      Heidi       35 KC MO          2010 Cliff

31:18       Andrew      Michelle    44 Topeka KS      2016 Cliff

31:20       Burroughs   Connie      42 KC MO          1985 Stroh

31:20       Bulman      Liz         23 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

31:20       Cameron     Cindy       41 Westwood KS    2006 Amy T

31:20       Phillips    Terry       18 KC MO          2007 Amy T

31:20       Marxkors    Amy         37 StL MO         2021 Resilience

31:21       Lopresti    Lynn        26 OP KS          2002 Amy T

31:21       Petito      Eileen      40 Alton IL       2010 StPatStL

31:21       Zimmerman   Emily       27 Petersburg IL  2011 StPatStL

31:21       Fox         Kelly       42 Mt Zion IL     2015 StPatStL

31:22       Colter      Muggs       2? StL MO         1983 V8 8k

31:22       McFall      Carol       38 Lawrence KS    1998 Amy T

31:22       Cameron     Cindy       47 Westwood KS    2011 Cliff

31:22       Schmidt     Heidi       47 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

31:23       McFall      Carol       25 Lenexa KS      1985 Stroh

31:23       Nippes      Dana        25 NA             2002 Ynot

31:24       Clarke-Steffen Laura    37 Phoenix AZ     1996 Amy T

31:24       Alexander   Helen       35 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

31:24       Bergfeld    Julie       43 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

31:24       Schmidt     Heidi       48 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

31:27       Fritzie     Kim         33 OP KS          1996 Amy T

31:28       Thompson    Meredith    25 NA             2003 Ynot

31:29       Woolf       Kris        22 CpGirardeau MO 2005 Ynot

31:30       Bulman      Liz         24 Columbia MO    1984 CTC

31:30       Zuroweste   Susan       14 NA             1978 Wolff

31:30       Scheer      Suzie       32 Leawood KS     1996 Amy T

31:30       Rhoden      Marla       41 Topeka KS      1997 Amy T

31:33       Stock       Melinda     38 St Peters MO   2005 Flat5

31:33       P-Harmon    Christian   25 Springfield MO 2021 Frisco

31:34       Bergfeld    Julie       44 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

31:36       Ray-Smith   Andrea      35 Leawood KS     1985 Stroh

31:36       Skrabal     Melissa     24 Springfield MO 2003 Ynot

31:37       Schieb      Wanda       40 Lenexa KS      2002 Cliff

31:37       Cameron     Cindy       37 Westwood KS    2002 Hrtlnd

31:39       Heap        Jackie      19 KC MO          2002 Amy T

31:39       Cameron     Cindy       46 Westwood KS    2010 Cliff

31:39       Baird       Carolyn     29 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

31:40       Cameron     Cindy       43 Westwood KS    2008 Amy T

31:40       Deboer      Carrie      31 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

31:41       Lorey       Rebecca     26 DeSoto MO      1998 RvrCty

31:42       Tokheim     Jean        NA NA             1983 V8 8k

31:42       Hirschi     Kathy       30 Leawood KS     1997 Amy T

31:43       McFall      Carol       34 Lawrence KS    1994 THH8k

31:44       Hirschi     Kathy       35 Leawood KS     2002 Amy T

31:44       Cameron     Cindy       40 Westwood KS    2005 Amy T

31:45       Bolt        Kaylin      24 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

31:47       Kratz       Helen       39 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

31:47       Pearce      Kris        29 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

31:47       Teague      Jana        27 LS MO          2014 Cliff

31:47       O’Leary     Marie       26 St Peters MO   2018 StPatStL

31:48       Willenbrink Becki       30 Lake StL MO    1999 RvrCty

31:48       Bryant-Engle,Heidi      35 KC MO          2010 Amy T

31:49       Ryan        Lisa        30 Ottawa KS      2000 Amy T

31:50       Sutton      Kate        31 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

31:52       Campbell    Pam         40 Centralia IL   1998 RvrCty

31:52       Messer      Katie       29 Olathe KS      2007 Cliff

31:54       Mounday     Amber       26 KC KS          2001 Amy T

31:54       Brake       Kathryn     24 OP KS          2014 Amy T

31:54       Ibbetson    Sara        38 Ozark MO       2019 Sweatfest

31:55       Holt        Janis       33 StL MO         1997 RvrCty

31:55       Lossos      Julie       18 Wildwood MO    1999 RvrCty

31:55       Messer      Katie       27 Olathe KS      2005 Amy T

31:56       Marien      Jenny       23 OP KS          1996 Amy T

31:56       Bryant      Heidi       28 KC MO          2003 Amy T

31:56       Messer      Katie       32 Olathe KS      2010 Amy T

31:57       Hirschi     Kathi       32 Leawood KS     1999 Amy T

31:57       Hirschi     Kathi       34 Leawood KS     2001 Amy T

31:57       McFall      Carol       42 Lawrence KS    2002 Amy T

31:58       Albrecht    Amanda      23 Festus MO      2013 StPatStL

31:58       Sliepka     Christina   25 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

31:59       Wms-Mrotek  Chris       36 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

31:59       Parks       Liz         28 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

32:00       Blakeley-Cameron Cindy  50 Mission KS     2014 Cliff

32:01       Nippes      Dana        27 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

32:01       Harriss     Crystal     31 Glen Carbon IL 2010 StPatStL

32:01       Appenzoller Lindzey     24 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

32:02       Rhoden      Marla       43 Topeka KS      1998 Cliff

32:02       Fibush      Jennifer    18 Leawood KS     1999 Amy T

32:03       Thrasher    Kristy      24 KS             1998 Amy T

32:03       Winans      Sabah       2? NA             1997 RvrCty

32:04       Petito      Eileen      31 Alton IL       2001 RvrCty

32:04       Beyers      Alecia      31 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

32:04       File        Jessica     31 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

32:05       Bulman      Liz         23 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

32:05       Hall        Allison     13 NA             1978 Wolff

32:05       A-Kratz     Helen       39 StL MO         2002 Flat5

32:05       Dorpinghaus Judy        32 Villa Ridge MO 2002 RvrCty

32:06       Tompkins    Jane        31 KC MO          1989 Father

32:06       Hirschi     Kathy       36 Leawood KS     2003 Amy T

32:06       Kabbes      Kimberlee   27 Effingham IL   2013 StPatStL

32:07       Ridenour    Christine   14 NA             1978 Wolff

32:07       Huebner     Donna       35 Bethalto IL    1997 RvrCty

32:07       Hughes      Abby        25 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

32:08       Anerssen    Kris        14 NA             1978 Wolff

32:08       Elliott     Michelle    30 Springfield MO 2000 Ynot

32:08       Skrabal     Melissa     23 Springfield MO 2002 Ynot

32:08       Orr         Ashlee      24 OP KS          2010 Amy T

32:09       Englert     Heidi       34 KC MO          2009 Cliff

32:09       Bokermann   Julie       30 MD Heights MO  2010 StPatStL

32:09       Harriss     Crystal     32 Glen Carbon IL 2011 StPatStL

32:10       Buchholz    Amy         23 StL MO         1994 THH8k

32:10       Cameron     Cindy       42 Westwood KS    2007 Amy T

32:10       Marler      Emily       21 Smithton IL    2019 StPatStL

32:11       Greenwood   Sharon      35 Lenexa KS      1989 Fathr

32:11       Tompkins    Jane        37 Fairway KS     1994 Sedl8

32:11       Frisella    Tricia      27 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

32:12       Hasenauer   Mary Beth   33 NA             1985 Stroh

32:12       Hartrich    Peggy       23 NA             1978 Wolff

32:12       Frailey     Julia       44 Olathe KS      2002 Cliff

32:12       Garfinkel   Jeri        45 Clayton MO     2002 RvrCty

32:12       Schmidt     Heidi       45 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

32:12       Brandewiede Marie       21 StL MO         2003 Flat5

32:13       Hollon      Milene      21 Sedalia MO     1981 Colmb

32:13       Rhoden      Marla       44 Topeka KS      1999 Cliff

32:13       Schulte     Kelli       18 NA             2002 Flat5

32:13       Andrew      Michelle    38 Topeka KS      2010 Amy T

32:13       Nelson      Cassie      33 Milwaukee WI   2019 StPatStL

32:15       Smith       Terri       23 StL MO         1986 Stroh

32:15       Bryant      Heidi       29 KC MO          2004 Cliff

32:15       Scego       Megan       26 Leawood KS     2005 Cliff

32:15       Gipson      Francis     22 NA             2011 Amy T

32:16       Dowling     Marcia      45 OP KS          1998 Amy T

32:16       Quarenghi   Pam         31 StL MO         1998 RvrCty

32:16       Moore       Kristin     32 St Charles MO  2006 Flat5

32:16       Sullivan    Kristy      24 Arnold MO      2008 Flat5

32:17       Stauffacher Michelle    25 Gladstone MO   1997 Cliff

32:18       Twillman    Tonya       21 NA             1983 CTC

32:18       Bauers      Mary        14 KC MO          1995 Amy T

32:18       Tompkins    Jane        38 Fairway KS     1996 Amy T

32:19       Hendrix     Lauren      22 Ballwin MO     2007 Need

32:19       Schoeller   Erica       27 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

32:19       Nelson      Cassie      27 Franklin WI    2013 StPatStL

32:19       Schuler     Mary Beth   35 O’Fallon MO    2000 Flat5

32:21       Pisha       Stephanie   28 StL MO         1985 RkHil

32:21       Slover      Stacey      33 KC MO          1999 Cliff

32:22       Bryant      Heidi       27 PV KS          2002 Amy T

32:23       Windsor     Robyn       22 BlueSprings MO 1994 THH8k

32:23       Johnson     Kathleen    44 Leawood KS     2001 Amy T

32:24       Rodriguez   Jocelyn     24 SanFranciscoCA 2015 StPatStL

32:26       Sterbenz    Heather     22 Lawrence KS    1985 Stroh

32:26       Kilbride    Megan       20 KC MO          1995 Amy T

32:26       Dowling     Marcia      47 OP KS          1999 Cliff

32:26       Quarenghi   Pam         30 StL MO         1997 RvrCty

32:26       Toro-Schieb Wanda       39 Lenexa KS      2002 Amy T

32:26       Cameron     Cindy       49 Westwood KS    2014 Amy T

32:27       Brunworth   Danielle    32 St Peters MO   2002 Flat5

32:27       Blattenburg Erika       24 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

32:27       Huebner     Donna       38 Bethalto IL    2000 Flat5

32:28       Muse        Janet       37 KC KS          1998 Amy T

32:28       Woiwood     Shari       37 LS MO          1999 Amy T

32:29       Johnson     Kathleen    43 Leawood KS     2000 Amy T

32:30       Rhoden      Marla       43 Topeka KS      1999 Amy T

32:30       Ibbetson    Sara        34 Ozark MO       2015 FriscoRR

32:30       Partridge   Jennifer    32 O’Fallon IL    2016 StPatStL

32:30       Willenberg  Kristi      21 St Peters MO   2000 Flat5

32:31       Wms-Mrotek  Chris       35 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

32:31       Burfoot     Mairi       38 Ballwin MO     2007 Need

32:31       Bryant      Heidi       32 KC MO          2007 Cliff

32:33       Langston    Diane       40 Gladstone MO   1989 Fathr

32:33       Tompkins    Jane        40 Fairway KS     1998 Amy T

32:33       Johnson     Kathleen    47 Merriam KS     2003 Cliff

32:34       Elliott     Susan       29 Lincoln NE     1996 Amy T

32:34       Schmitz     Amy         30 KC MO          2011 Cliff

32:34       Baird       Carolyn     28 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

32:35       Sullivan    Kristy      21 Arnold MO      2005 Flat5

32:35       Saul        Julia       24 Lawrence KS    1995 Amy T

32:35       Stauffacher Michelle    25 Gladstone MO   1997 Amy T

32:35       Van Rhein   Lauren      09 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

32:36       Bradley     Barbara     19 NA             1978 Wolff

32:36       Davidson    Leigh       30 Richmond MO    2011 StPatStL

32:37       Meehan      Katie       18 Sedalia MO     1999 Dogwd

32:37       Bryant      Heidi       30 KC MO          2005 Amy T

32:38       Michalek    Jean        30 Carbondale IL  1985 RkHil

32:38       Laughlin    Rosie       35 Springfield MO 2000 Ynot

32:38       Campbell    Pam         43 Centralia IL   2001 RvrCty

32:38       Hein        Michelle    24 Topeka KS      2002 Amy T

32:39       Narveson    Mary Kay    23 MN             1998 Amy T

32:39       Casey       Colleen     24 StL MO         1997 RvrCty

32:41       Hadican     Katie       29 Manchester MO  2010 StPatStL

32:41       Brake       Kathryn     25 OP KS          2015 Amy T

32:42       Tompkins    Jane        37 Fairway KS     1995 Amy T

32:42       Wms-Mrotek  Chris       37 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

32:42       Scherer     Julia       44 Olathe KS      2003 Amy T

32:42       Andrew      Michelle    36 Topeka KS      2008 Cliff

32:42       Pusateri    Jamie       26 Kirkwood MO    2010 StPatStL

32:42       Flounders   Nicole      27 Glen Carbon IL 2012 StPatStL

32:42       Cameron     Cindy       51 Westwood KS    2015 Cliff

32:43       T-Scheib    Wanda       42 Lenexa KS      2005 Amy T

32:43       Sullivan    Kristy      22 Arnold MO      2006 Flat5

32:45       Tompkins    Jane        39 Fairway KS     1996 Hrtld

32:46       Cameron     Cindy       46 Mission KS     2011 Amy T

32:46       Benzoni     Nicole      25 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

32:47       Helbig      Katie       33 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

32:48       Lehr        Breanna     17 Independnce MO 1995 THH8k

32:48       Dowling     Marcia      45 KC MO          1997 Cliff

32:48       Johnson     Kathleen    42 Leawood KS     1999 Amy T

32:49       Shipps      JoAnn       36 Maryville MO   2001 Coats

32:49       Kongs       Jennifer    30 Lawrence KS    2017 Cliff

32:50       Tompkins    Jane        38 Fairway KS     1995 Hrtld

32:50       Van Natte   Meredith    21 Lawrence KS    2008 Amy T

32:50       Meyer       Jennifer    48 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

32:51       Metz        Heidi       26 PrairieVllgeKS 2001 Amy T

32:51       Wms-Mrotek  Chris       37 St Peters MO   2002 Flat5

32:51       Rinne       Barb        49 Holden MO      2010 Amy T

32:52       Tompkins    Jane        41 Fairway KS     1998 Cliff

32:52       Flounders   Nicole      28 GlenCarbon IL  2013 StPatStL

32:53       Bender      Cassia      17 Shawnee KS     1995 THH8k

32:53       McMahon     Christine   23 KC MO          1997 Amy T

32:53       Bruett      Sammi       24 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

32:54       Woiwood     Shari       23 LS MO          1985 Stroh

32:54       Shaha       Wendy       22 Coralville IA  2010 Amy T

32:54       Andrew      Michelle    44 Topeka KS      2016 Amy T

32:55       Tompkins    Jane        37 Fairway KS     1995 THH8k

32:55       Johnson     Kathy       43 Leawood KS     2000 Tarmc

32:55       Walden      Kathy       26 KC MO          2002 Amy T

32:56       Nelson      Staci       25 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

32:56       Miles       Hannah      24 Fenton MO      2015 StPatStL

32:57       Barlow      Diane       29 Springfield MO 1994 THH8k

32:57       Dowling     Marcia      43 KC MO          1996 Amy T

32:57       Davidson    Leigh       29 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

32:57       Nelson      Amanda      22 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

32:58       McFall      Carol       43 Lawrence KS    2003 Amy T

32:58       Staker      Christy     36 KC MO          2010 Amy T

33:00       Slover      Stacey      34 KC MO          2000 Amy T

33:00       Schmitz     Amy         29 KC MO          2010 Cliff

 

FEMALE 5 & Under

49:34       Koupal      Julie       05 PV KS          1995 THH8k

 

FEMALE 6-7

44:15*      Smith       Audrey      06 BlueSprings MO 2008 Amy T

51:08       Wagner      Nicole      07 Columbia MO    1978 CTC

51:13       Reynolds    Erica       06 Sedalia MO     1979 Sedl5

52:31       Peters      Olivia      07 Ballwin MO     2013 StPatStL

53:41       Conner      Mary Claire 07 NA             2006 Amy T

54:14       Relleke     Ava         07 GraniteCity IL 2017 StPatStL

54:29       Darke       Maxie       07 KC MO          1995 Amy T

55:09       O’Neill     Asabe       07 KC MO          2000 Amy T

 

FEMALE 8-9 (TT = 49:00)

32:35*      Van Rhein   Lauren      09 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

34:12       Giger       Taylor      09 Springfield MO 2013 Frisco

35:42       Burroughs   Heather     09 KC MO          1985 Stroh

38:41       Jaudes      Michele     09 StL MO         1978 Wolff

39:34       Copaken     Caroline    08 MissionHillsKS 2015 Amy T

40:18       Duncan      Olivia      09 Arnold MO      2013 StPatStL

41:05       Sayler      Megan       09 NA KS          1998 Amy T

41:08       Hessler     Angela      09 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

41:45       Sandfry     Carla       09 NA             1983 Colmb

41:45       Hessler     Angela      09 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

41:53       Prindiville Marie       09 Columbia IL    2013 StPatStL

42:28       Hessler     Angela      08 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

42:43       Tuck        Katie       09 Smithville MO  2004 Hrtlnd

43:39       Rowold      Kathleen    09 StL MO         1985 Stroh

43:40       Gibson      Lindsey     08 Carrollton TX  1995 Amy T

43:55       Ryan        Molly       08 Lawrence KS    2008 Amy T

45:07       Garverick   Allyson     09 NA             1984 Colmb

46:06       Schwab      Ella        09 NA             2015 PumpkinRun

46:16       Henzel      Kristen     09 NA             1983 Colmb

47:05       Elder       Ashley      09 KC MO          1999 Amy T

47:33       Hinkle      Penelope    08 ChesterfieldMO 2018 StPatStL

47:51       Hinkle      Penelope    09 ChesterfieldMO 2019 StPatStL

48:07       Fonseca     Claudia     09 NA             2006 Amy T

48:16       Conner      Caroline    08 KC MO          2002 Amy T

48:25       Sharp       Katie       09 KC MO          2001 Amy T

 

FEMALE 10-11 (TT = 47:00)

33:37*      Frank       Kylie       10 California MO  2009 Cliff

34:44       West        Dannika     11 KC MO          2003 Tarmac

36:12       Grimaldi    Erica       11 KC MO          1995 Amy T

37:27       McGuire     Bailey      11 Edwardsvlle IL 2011 StPatStL

37:44       Monson      Shari       10 NA             1978 Wolff

37:47       Prindiville Marie       10 Columbia IL    2014 StPatStL

38:20       Ayers       Claire      11 Labadie MO     2013 StPatStL

38:40       Hessler     Angelia     10 Columbia MO    1984 Colmb

38:41       Zuroweste   Karen       11 NA             1978 Wolff

38:53       Pitia       Sara        10 KC MO          2002 Amy T

39:31       Dugan       Olivia      10 Greenwood MO   2008 Amy T

39:49       Cooke       Shelby      11 Chestrfield MO 2010 StPatStL

40:27       Ryan        Molly       11 NA             2011 Amy T

40:33       Sharp       Katie       11 KC MO          2003 Amy T

41:18       Zoughaib    Jenya       10 SteGenevieveMO 2010 Flat5

42:13       Mirkin      Erin        11 ChesterfieldMO 2002 Flat5

42:13       Lewis       Caroline    11 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

42:18       Collett     Terry       11 StL MO         1978 Wolff

42:29       Sargent     Heather     11 NA             1982 Colmb

42:34       Sarson      Kara        11 KC MO          2010 Amy T

42:34       Donnellan   Katie       11 KC MO          2010 Amy T

43:07       Hamm        Madie       11 High Ridge MO  2015 StPatStL

43:15       Duncan      Olivia      10 Arnold MO      2014 StPatStL

43:21       Sepko       Bridgett    10 Sedalia MO     1979 Sedl5

43:29       Amann       Savannah    11 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

44:11       Prindiville Marie       11 Columbia IL    2015 StPatStL

44:14       Hubbard     Jillian     11 OP KS          2011 Amy T

44:15       Ryan        Molly       10 Shawnee Msn KS 2010 Amy T

44:25       McGehee     Megan       10 Raymore MO     2005 Dgwd

44:30       Sukawaty    Jennifer    11 MO             1998 Amy T

44:42       Taylor      Emily       11 KC MO          2008 Amy T

45:05       Fonseca     Claudia     10 KC MO          2007 Amy T

45:09       Devous      Elle        10 Eureka MO      2016 StPatStL

45:12       O’Neill     Asabe       10 KC MO          2003 Amy T

45:22       Gallogly    Becky       11 NA             1978 Wolff

45:31       Rottjakob   Deanna      11 NA             1984 Colmb

45:38       Henzel      Kristen     10 NA             1984 Colmb

45:41       O’Neill     Etagegn     11 KC MO          2001 Amy T

45:47       Ray         Christine   10 Mt Vernon IL   1986 Stroh

45:54       Sukawaty    Jennifer    11 KC MO          1999 Amy T

46:09       Metzler     Robin       11 MO             1998 Amy T

46:16       Gregory     Lisa        11 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

46:23       Schwab      Ella        10 Joplin MO      2016 PumpkinRun

46:54       Harris      Krissy      10 Olathe KS      1996 Amy T

46:56       Denny       Sabrina     11 Sedalia MO     1994 Sedl8

 

FEMALE 12-13 (TT = 43:00)

32:05       Hall        Allison     13 NA             1978 Wolff

33:12       Keaveny     Elizabeth   13 PV KS          2003 Amy T

33:13*      Weaver      Jennie      13 Fenton MO      2014 StPatStL

33:59       Reid        Monica      13 NA             1985 Stroh

34:09       Frost       Izzy        13 Rolla MO       2019 StPatStL

34:33       Brockman    Megan       13 Springfield MO 2000 Ynot

34:41       England     Emiley      12 EdwardsvilleIL 2015 StPatStL

35:10       McGonigle   Molly       12 Leawood KS     2003 Amy T

35:20       Holmes      Emily       13 OP KS          2003 Amy T

35:20       Menghini    Melissa     13 Fenton MO      2012 StPatStL

35:33       West        Dannika     12 KC MO          2004 Hrtlnd

35:56       Keaveny     Elizabeth   12 PV KS          2002 Amy T

35:59       Nohara-Leclair    Emma  13 St Charles MO  2014 Flat5

36:00       Prindiville Marie       13 Columbia IL    2017 StPatStL

36:02       Walker      Shasta      12 Bentonville AR 1995 Amy T

36:15       Rowold      Trisha      12 StL MO         1985 Stroh

36:18       Sargeant    Heather     12 Fulton MO      1983 Colmb

36:22       Prindiville Marie       12 Columbia IL    2016 StPatStL

36:29       Korak       Abby        12 EdwardsvilleIL 2015 StPatStL

36:33       Nemnich     Molly       12 Glencoe MO     2017 StPatStL

36:41       Walter      Madeline    13 Troy IL        2013 StPatStL

37:03       Meehan      Katie       13 Sedalia MO     1994 Sedl8

37:51       Morris      Megan       12 Ballwin MO     2010 StPatStL

38:00       Unger       C           13 NA             1978 Wolff

38:11       O’Neill     Eragego     13 KC MO          2003 Amy T

38:16       Miller      Katherine   13 KC MO          2007 Amy T

38:17       Grimaldi    Erica       13 KC MO          1997 Amy T

38:30       Hamm        Madie       13 High Ridge MO  2017 StPatStL

38:42       Hufker      Tina        13 NA             1985 Stroh

39:12       Schelp      Macy        13 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

39:22       Young       Sydni       12 St Peters MO   2008 Flat5

39:37       Hamm        Madie       12 High Ridge MO  2016 StPatStL

39:39       Toigo       Talia       13 MO             1996 Amy T

39:43       Huether     Lexie       13 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

39:50       Grimaldi    Erica       12 KC MO          1996 Amy T

39:51       Fong        Olivia      13 St Peters MO   2014 GirlScouts

39:53       Cooper      Lauren      13 Waterloo IL    2017 StPatStL

39:53       Forbes      Ali         13 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

39:56       Rick        Emma        13 Waterloo IL    2017 StPatStL

40:33       Reazin      Libby       13 Leawood KS     2008 Amy T

40:34       Tremonti    Kristen     12 Leawood KS     2002 Amy T

40:43       Grooms      Chelsea     13 Hazelwood MO   2000 Flat5

40:48       O’Neill     Etagen      12 KC MO          2002 Amy T

40:50       Harney      Samantha    13 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

41:01       Ballenger   Angie       13 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

41:09       Buni        Kristin     13 NA             1978 Wolff

41:09       Sullivan    Taylor      13 Ballwin MO     2014 StPatStL

41:12       Fredericks  Rachel      13 Ottawa KS      1995 Amy T

41:12       Horen       Joan        13 NA             1978 Wolff

41:20       Martin      Amie        13 Arnold MO      2014 StPatStL

41:26       Kozikowski  Alex        12 NA             2015 Amy T

41:36       Hoffman     Victoria    12 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

41:38       Meehan      Kelly       13 Sedalia MO     1998 Sedl8

41:40       Welker      Allison     13 Eureka MO      2013 StPatStL

41:45       Perry       Marlesa     12 CliftonHill MO 1983 Colmb

41:46       Reazin      Libby       12 Leawood KS     2007 Amy T

42:01       Ayers       Courtney    13 MarylandHts MO 2001 RvrCty

42:09       Costello    Bridgett    13 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

42:16       Donnellan   Katie       12 KC MO          2011 Amy T

42:18       Sukawaty    Jennifer    13 KC MO          2000 Amy T

42:22       Hoppes      Macy        12 Worden IL      2014 StPatStL

42:22       Barker      Ashton      12 OP KS          2017 Amy T

42:26       Harrison    Olivia      12 Warrensburg MO 2015 FriscoRR

42:31       Willard     Savanna     12 Olathe KS      2016 StPatStL

42:34       Foster      Stephanie   12 KC MO          2001 Amy T

42:35       Miller      Taylor      12 O’Fallon IL    2019 StPatStL

42:38       Hill        Claire      12 Freeburg IL    2013 StPatStL

42:40       Ladlie      Kelsie      12 Troy MO        2013 StPatStL

42:43       Taylor      Maggie      13 Kearney MO     2006 Cliff

42:52       Lady        Kristen     13 KC MO          2001 Amy T

42:55       Foster      Stephanie   13 KC MO          2002 Amy T

 

FEMALE 14-15 (TT = 38:00)

31:30       Zuroweste   Susan       14 NA             1978 Wolff

32:07       Ridenour    Christine   14 NA             1978 Wolff

32:08       Anderssen   Kris        14 NA             1978 Wolff

32:18*      Bauers      Mary        14 KC MO          1995 Amy T

33:16       Meehan      Katie       15 Sedalia MO     1996 Sedl8

33:33       Boyle       Denise      14 NA             1978 Wolff

34:04       Scott       Sophie      14 Leawood KS     2014 Amy T

34:09       Prindiville Marie       15 Columbia IL    2019 StPatStL

34:26       Schelp      Riley       14 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

34:28       Franklin    Olivia      14 Kearney MO     2011 Amy T

34:49       Prindiville Marie       14 Columbia IL    2018 StPatStL

35:05       Senn        Rebecca     14 Springfield MO 2006 YNot

35:06       McGuire     Bailey      14 EdwardsvilleIL 2013 StPatStL

35:19       Kimbrough   Carly       14 Leavenworth KS 1995 Amy T

35:41       Winn        Kathryn     15 Leawood KS     1995 Amy T

35:43       Wieberg     Carrie      14 NA             1983 CTC

35:44       Burks       Katie       14 Ottawa KS      1996 Amy T

35:56       May         Janie       15 NA             1978 Wolff

36:01       Mansfield   Janice      15 NA             1978 Wolff

36:01       Laney       Ally        14 Basehor KS     2010 Cliff

36:03       Welter      Jane        15 NA             1978 Wolff

36:15       Maguire     Lane        14 KC MO          2010 Amy T

36:23       Eller       Paige       14 Wentzville MO  2015 StPatStL

36:29       Wulff       Mary        15 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

36:30       Macquire    Lane        15 NA             2011 Amy T

36:45       Grosse      Nicole      14 BlueSprings MO 1997 Smthv

36:49       Meehan      Katie       14 Sedalia MO     1995 Sedl8

36:50       Running     Angela      15 NA             2010 StPatStL

36:53       Siebert     Joy         15 LS MO          1996 Amy T

36:54       Schertz     Kathleen    14 Miami OK       2016 PumpkinRun

36:58       Rogers      Susan       15 Topeka KS      1995 Amy T

36:59       Huether     Lexie       15 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

37:02       Forbes      Alyssa      14 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

37:04       Voelker     Kayla       15 Grover MO      2018 StPatStL

37:20       Dreyer      Alexis      15 Arnold MO      2015 StPatStL

37:28       Reintjes    Kathryn     15 Shawnee Msn KS 2000 Amy T

37:30       Zinchuk     Megan       15 LS MO          2000 Tarmc

37:30       Legrana     Kaya        15 OP KS          2008 Amy T

37:37       Wulff       Mary        14 Columbia MO    1981 CTC

37:42       Clinton     Jaci        14 Welch OK       2016 PumpkinRun

37:44       Sullivan    Taylor      14 Ballwin MO     2015 StPatStL

37:47       Ozias       Moira       15 Downs KS       1994 THH8k

37:50       Wellman     Leslie      15 NA             1978 Wolff

37:54       Walter      Madeline    14 Troy IL        2014 StPatStL

38:00       Huether     Lexie       14 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

 

FEMALE 16-17 (TT = 37:30)

29:58*      Wiseman     Amy         17 LS MO          1996 Amy T

30:28       Wiseman     Amy         16 LS MO          1995 THH8k

31:01       Meehan      Katie       17 Sedalia MO     1998 Sedl8

31:57       Meehan      Katie       16 Sedalia MO     1997 Sedl8

32:45       Burnett     Tara        16 Warsaw MO      1997 Sedl8

32:48       Lehr        Breanna     17 Independnce MO 1995 THH8k

32:53       Bender      Cassia      17 Shawnee KS     1995 THH8k

33:13       Parry       Christy     16 NA             1978 Wolff

33:14       Hanick      Blake       17 KC MO          1995 Amy T

33:34       Keaveny     Elizabeth   17 Shawnee Msn KS 2007 Amy T

33:46       Theroff     Ellen       16 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

34:07       Francis     Jennifer    17 OP KS          1995 Amy T

34:21       Carr        Alie        16 Olathe KS      2013 Cliff

34:24       Thayer      Joni        17 Abilene KS     1995 THH8k

34:25       Martin      Alecia      17 NA             1978 Wolff

34:28       Waers       Jennifer    16 PV KS          1997 Amy T

34:29       Clayton     Natalie     17 Rogersville MO 2019 Frisco

34:41       Mittelhauser Julie      17 Sedalia MO     1979 Sedl5

34:44       Ryan        Molly       17 NA             2017 Amy T

34:48       Mathews     Kim         17 Ballwin MO     1986 Stroh

35:03       Roach       Ellen       17 NA             1978 Wolff

35:14       Ibendahl    Keaton      16 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

35:15       Ray         Carol       17 Mt Vernon IL   1986 Stroh

35:17       Bender      Cassie      16 Shawnee KS     1994 THH8k

35:22       Lathrop     Christine   17 OP KS          2001 Amy T

35:57       Dieringer   Kadie       17 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

36:06       Thompson    Emily       17 Leawood KS     2007 Amy T

36:10       Carpino     Rachel      16 LS MO          2008 Amy T

36:11       Dolliver    Aubrie      17 PV KS          2008 Amy T

36:17       Lehr        Alisha      17 Independnce MO 1995 THH8k

36:19       Bader       Ali         16 St Charles MO  2013 Flat5

36:23       Fibuch      Jennifer    16 Leawood KS     1997 Amy T

36:29       Wenger      Meredith    17 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

36:31       Beatty      Jennifer    17 Fairway KS     1997 Amy T

36:36       Waers       Jennifer    17 KS             1998 Amy T

36:41       Castelli    Kathy       17 NA             1978 Wolff

36:44       Pennington  Hollee      17 Independnce MO 1995 Amy T

36:47       Coppinger   Courtney    16 NA             2011 Amy T

36:48       Thayer      Joni        16 Abilene KS     1994 THH8k

36:48       Hart        Annie       17 Independnce MO 2006 Cliff

36:58       Prince      Danielle    16 Pevely MO      2014 GirlScouts

36:59       Griesenauer Emily       16 Wentzville MO  2016 StPatStL

37:03       Alexander   Becky       16 Gladstone MO   1997 Smthv

37:04       Hammond     Kristen     16 Leawood KS     1995 THH8k

37:04       Reinjtes    Kathryn     16 Shawnee Msn KS 2001 Amy T

37:13       Deiker      Sue         17 NA             1978 Wolff

37:26       Beatty      Becca       17 Leawood KS     1999 Amy T

37:26       Hayes       Natalie     17 Leawood KS     2008 Amy T

37:27       Huether     Lexie       16 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

37:29       Stubbs      Brandy      16 Sedalia MO     1999 Dogwd

37:29       McAlister   Megan       16 Fairway KS     2011 Cliff

37:30       Shanks      Jody        16 Liberty MO     1995 THH8k

 

FEMALE 18-19 (TT = 35:45)

27:34*      Fischer     Andrea      19 Hannibal MO    1983 CTC

29:23       Orf         Hillary     19 Ballwin MO     2010 StPatStL

29:38       Gochnour    Amy         19 Olathe KS      2003 Amy T

30:28       Johns       Amy         18?Columbia MO    1979 CTC

31:17       Blackmer    Christina   19 Lincoln NE     1995 THH8k

31:20       Phillips    Terry       18 KC MO          2007 Amy T

31:39       Heap        Jackie      19 KC MO          2002 Amy T

31:55       Lossos      Julie       18 Wildwood MO    1999 RvrCty

32:02       Fibuch      Jennifer    18 Leawood KS     1999 Amy T

32:13       Schulte     Kelli       18 NA             2002 Flat5

32:36       Bradley     Barbara     19 NA             1978 Wolff

32:37       Meehan      Katie       18 Sedalia MO     1999 Dogwd

33:11       Trout       Becky       19 Leawood KS     1997 Amy T

33:20       Latimer     Nicole      18 OP KS          1999 Amy T

33:21       Metz        Heidi       19 KC MO          1994 THH8k

33:40       O’Brien     Sydney      18 St Peters MO   2014 Flat5

33:47       Siebert     Joy         18 LS MO          1999 Amy T

33:58       Bohannon    Danielle    19 Edwardville IL 2018 StPatStL

33:59       Hippler     Susie       18 NA             1983 Colmb

34:13       Bellantone  Annie       19 NA             2007 Flat5

34:21       Delgado     Haley       19 St Peters MO   2013 Flat5

34:25       Dunn        Molly       19 Fairway KS     1995 Amy T

34:33       Cannon      Nancy       19 NA             1982 Colmb

34:41       Mittelhauser Julie      18 Sedalia MO     1980 Sedl5

34:42       Barter      Karen       19 NA             1978 Wolff

34:45       Dillon      Bridget     18 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

34:59       Siebert     Joy         19 Ft Collins CO  2000 Amy T

35:03       Siebert     Joy         18 LS MO          1998 Sedl8

35:06       Steilen     Julianna    18 NA             2014 Amy T

35:07       Blunt       Nancy       18 NA             1978 Wolff

35:11       Penticoff   Erin        19 CedarRapids IA 2006 YNot

35:14       Sellens     Katie       18 MO             1998 Amy T

35:15       Ostrom      Niki        19 Independnce MO 2000 Tarmc

35:17       West        Jennifer    18 Abilene KS     1994 THH8k

35:18       Schmitz     Madeline    19 Belleville IL  2013 StPatStL

35:22       Linke       Sarah       18 Blue Sprngs MO 2000 Tarmc

35:22       Schultz     Molly       18 NA             2009 Flat5

35:28       Beatty      Jennifer    18 KS             1998 Amy T

35:33       Miller      Auvia       18 Springfield MO 2006 YNot

35:41       Sunderland  Tiffancy    19 St Charles MO  2014 Flat5

35:45       McNamara    Andrea      18 Chestrfield MO 1986 Stroh

 

FEMALE 35-39 (TT = 33:30)

28:25*      Moberly     Darla       35 Kearney MO     1999 Amy T

29:13       Moberly     Darla       37 Kearney MO     2001 Amy T

29:15       Thomas      Beverly     38 KC MO          1995 Amy T

29:21       Moberly     Darla       38 Kearney MO     2001 Coats

29:32       Lossos-Snow Julie       35 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

29:38       McFall      Carol       35 Lawrence KS    1995 Amy T

29:42       Fritzie     Kim         36 OP KS          1999 Cliff

29:45       Moberly     Darla       38 Kearney MO     2002 Amy T

29:48       Cogell      Julie       38 Springfield MO 2002 Ynot

29:49       Moberly     Darla       38 Kearney MO     2002 Cliff

29:49       Harriss     Crystal     36 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

29:56       Arnold      Krista      35 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

30:03       Rinne       Barb        38 LS MO          1999 Amy T

30:07       Cogell      Julie       37 Springfield MO 2001 Ynot

30:08       Chen        Jackie      35 FtLeonardWd MO 1999 RvrCty

30:08       Hillard     Laura       35 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

30:11       Harriss     Crystal     35 Glen Carbon IL 2014 StPatStL

30:18       Fritzie     Kim         38 OP KS          2001 Amy T

30:20       Holroyd     Erika       38 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

30:25       Woiwood     Shari       35 LS MO          1998 Cliff

30:28       Fritzie     Kim         39 OP KS          2002 Amy T

30:29       Fritzie     Kim         35 OP KS          1998 Amy T

30:29       Fox         Kelly       37 Mt Zion IL     2010 StPatStL

30:32       Stock       Melinda     35 St Peters MO   2002 RvrCty

30:38       Cogell      Julie       39 Springfield MO 2003 Ynot

30:39       Cameron     Cindy       38 Westwood KS    2003 Amy T

30:41       Fritzie     Kim         39 OP KS          2002 Cliff

30:45       Fox         Kelly       39 Mt Zion IL     2012 StPatStL

30:46       Chen        Jackie      38 FtLeonardWd MO 2001 Ynot

30:52       Rhoden      Marla       39 Topeka KS      1995 Amy T

30:57       West        Judy        35 Ballwin MO     2000 RvrCty

30:58       Stock       Melinda     36 St Peters MO   2003 Flat5

31:04       Rinne       Barb        37 LS MO          1998 Amy T

31:07       Cameron     Cindy       37 Westwood KS    2002 Amy T

31:14       Fox         Kelly       38 Mt Zion IL     2011 StPatStL

31:15       McFall      Carol       39 Lawrence KS    1999 Cliff

31:18       Bryant      Heidi       35 KC MO          2010 Cliff

31:20       Marxkors    Amy         37 StL MO         2021 Resilience

31:22       McFall      Carol       38 Lawrence KS    1998 Amy T

31:24       Clarke-Steffen Laura    37 Phoenix AZ     1996 Amy T

31:24       Alexander   Helen       35 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

31:33       Stock       Melinda     38 St Peters MO   2005 Flat5

31:36       Ray-Smith   Andrea      35 Leawood KS     1985 Stroh

31:37       Cameron     Cindy       37 Westwood KS    2002 Hrtlnd

31:39       Kinnard     Suzanne     39 CollinsvilleIL 2013 StPatStL

31:44       Hirschi     Kathy       35 Leawood KS     2002 Amy T

31:48       Bryant-Engle,Heidi      35 KC MO          2010 Amy T

31:49       Kratz       Helen       39 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

31:51       Adamec      Candy       38 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

31:54       Ibbetson    Sara        38 Ozark MO       2019 Sweatfest

31:59       Wms-Mrotek  Chris       36 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

32:05       A-Kratz     Helen       39 StL MO         2002 Flat5

32:06       Hirschi     Kathy       36 Leawood KS     2003 Amy T

32:07       Huebner     Donna       35 Bethalto IL    1997 RvrCty

32:11       Greenwood   Sharon      35 Lenexa KS      1989 Fathr

32:11       Tompkins    Jane        37 Fairway KS     1994 Sedl8

32:13       Andrew      Michelle    38 Topeka KS      2010 Amy T

32:19       Schuler     Mary Beth   35 O’Fallon MO    2000 Flat5

32:21       Tompkins    Jane        38 Fairway KS     1996 Amy T

32:26       Toro-Shieb  Wanda       39 Lenexa KS      2002 Amy T

32:27       Huebner     Donna       38 Bethalto IL    2000 Flat5

32:28       Muse        Janet       37 KC KS          1998 Amy T

32:28       Woiwood     Shari       37 LS MO          1999 Amy T

32:31       Wms-Mrotek  Chris       35 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

32:31       Burfoot     Mairi       38 Ballwin MO     2007 Need

32:38       Laughlin    Rosie       35 Springfield MO 2000 YNot

32:42       Tompkins    Jane        37 Fairway KS     1995 Amy T

32:42       Wms-Mrotek  Chris       37 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

32:42       Andrews     Michelle    36 Topeka KS      2008 Cliff

32:45       Tompkins    Jane        39 Fairway KS     1996 Hrtld

32:49       Shipps      JoAnn       36 Maryville MO   2001 Coats

32:50       Tompkins    Jane        38 Fairway KS     1995 Hrtld

32:51       Wms-Mrotek  Chris       37 StL MO         2002 Flat5

32:55       Tompkins    Jane        37 Fairway KS     1995 THH8k

32:58       Staker      Christy     36 KC MO          2010 Amy T

33:06       Huebner     Donna       39 Bethalto IL    2000 RvrCty

33:08       Rehr        Debbie      39 ChesterfieldMO 2004 Flat5

33:11       Tompkins    Jane        36 Fairway KS     1994 THH8k

33:15       Plucinski   Karen       39 Battlefield MO 2002 Ynot

33:18       Kerber-Rehf Debbie      37 Chestrfield MO 2002 RvrCty

33:22       Bailey      Kate        38 Springfield    2014 FriscoRR

33:24       Langley     Karen       36 OP KS          2008 Amy T

33:24       Beckman     Nicole      36 Fenton MO      2014 StPatStL

33:26       Muse        Janet       35 KC KS          1996 Amy T

33:29       Petersen    Stephanie   39 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

33:30       Andrew      Michelle    37 Topeka KS      2009 Cliff

 

FEMALE 40-44 (TT = 35:00)

29:54*      Thomas      Beverly     42 KC MO          1999 Cliff

30:07       Rhoden      Marla       42 Topeka KS      1997 Cliff

30:18       Rinne       Barb        40 LS MO          2001 Coats

30:23       Cameron     Cindy       40 Westwood KS    2005 Cliff

30:32       Caveny      Candace     40 FairviewHts IL 2010 StPatStL

30:36       Thomas      Beverly     40 KC MO          1997 Amy T

30:48       Caveny      Candace     41 FairviewHts IL 2011 StPatStL

30:50       Toro        Wanda       43 Lenexa KS      2005 Cliff

30:55       McFall      Carol       40 Lawrence KS    2000 Amy T

30:56       Thomas      Beverly     42 KC MO          1999 Amy T

30:59       Fritzie     Kim         40 OP KS          2003 Amy T

31:04       Fox         Kelly       40 Litchfield IL  2013 StPatStL

31:06       Dowling     Marcia      42 KC MO          1995 Amy T

31:11       McFall      Carol       41 Lawrence KS    2001 Amy T

31:16       Rhoden      Marla       40 Topeka KS      1996 Amy T

31:16       Rinne       Barb        42 LS MO          2003 Amy T

31:16       Fox         Kelly       41 Mt Zion IL     2014 StPatStL

31:18       Andrew      Michelle    44 Topeka KS      2016 Cliff

31:20       Burroughs   Connie      42 KC MO          1985 Stroh

31:20       Cameron     Cindy       41 Westwood KS    2006 Amy T

31:21       Petito      Eileen      40 Alton IL       2010 StPatStL

31:21       Fox         Kelly       42 Mt Zion IL     2015 StPatStL

31:24       Bergfeld    Julie       43 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

31:30       Rhoden      Marla       41 Topeka KS      1997 Amy T

31:34       Bergfeld    Julie       44 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

31:37       Scheib      Wanda       40 Lenexa KS      2002 Cliff

31:39       Cameron     Cindy       43 Westwood KS    2008 Amy T

31:44       Cameron     Cindy       40 Westwood KS    2005 Amy T

31:52       Campbell    Pam         40 Centralia IL   1998 RvrCty

32:02       Rhoden      Marla       43 Topeka KS      1998 Cliff

32:10       Cameron     Cindy       42 Westwood KS    2007 Amy T

32:12       Frailey     Julia       44 Olathe KS      2002 Cliff

32:13       Rhoden      Marla       44 Topeka KS      1999 Cliff

32:23       Johnson     Kathleen    44 Leawood KS     2001 Amy T

32:29       Johnson     Kathleen    43 Leawood KS     2000 Amy T

32:30       Rhoden      Marla       43 Topeka KS      1999 Amy T

32:33       Langston    Diane       40 Gladstone MO   1989 Fathr

32:33       Tompkins    Jane        40 Fairway KS     1998 Amy T

32:38       Campbell    Pam         43 Centralia IL   2001 RvrCty

32:41       Jaudes      Mary Kay    40 StL MO         1985 RkHil

32:42       Scherer     Julia       44 Olathe KS      2003 Amy T

32:43       T-Scheib    Wanda       42 Lenexa KS      2005 Amy T

32:48       Johnson     Kathleen    42 Leawood KS     1999 Amy T

32:52       Tompkins    Jane        41 Fairway KS     1998 Cliff

32:54       Andrew      Michelle    44 Topeka KS      2016 Amy T

32:55       Johnson     Kathleen    43 Leawood KS     2000 Tarmc

32:57       Dowling     Marcia      43 KC MO          1996 Amy T

32:58       McFall      Carol       43 Lawrence KS    2003 Amy T

33:01       Ridgway     Meaghan     42 OP KS          2015 Cliff

33:02       Pearman     Kathy       41 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

33:06       Lampe       Carol       42 StL MO         1995 Amy T

33:07       Dowling     Marcia      44 KC MO          1997 Amy T

33:13       Johnson     Kathleen    40 OP KS          1997 Smthv

33:15       Jaudes      Mary Kay    41 SunsetHills MO 1986 Stroh

33:15       Smith       Sadie       42 Kirkwood MO    2021 Resilience

33:17       Tompkins    Jane        41 Fairway KS     1999 Amy T

33:26       Bowman      Jill        4? StL MO         1997 RvrCty

33:30       Pollock     Jessica     43 Freeburg IL    2011 StPatStL

33:34       Michalak    Jean        42 Lebanon IL     1997 RvrCty

33:38       Johnson     Kathleen    40 OP KS          1997 Amy T

33:39       Hirschi     Kathy       41 Leawood KS     2008 Amy T

33:41       Laughlin    Rosie       41 Springfield MO 2006 YNot

33:43       Tompkins    Jane        44 Fairway KS     2001 Coats

33:43       Hirschi     Kathy       40 Leawood KS     2007 Amy T

33:48       McGuire     Candice     40 OP KS          1999 Amy T

33:49       White       Renee       41 Michael IL     2017 StPatStL

33:51       Tompkins    Jane        42 Fairway KS     2000 Amy T

33:51       Assenmacher Anna        41 Springfield MO 2010 BreadRun

33:52       Campbell    Pam         43 Centralia IL   2001 Flat5

33:52       Lowrance    Becky       44 Springfield MO 2001 Ynot

33:52       Oldeg       Paula       44 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

33:53       Schueler    Beth        40 O’Fallon MO    2005 Flat5

34:02       Tompkins    Jane        44 Fairway KS     2001 Cliff

34:02       Schueler    Beth        43 O’Fallon MO    2008 Flat5

34:04       Tompkins    Jane        43 Fairway KS     2001 Amy T

34:05       Fritzie     Kim         43 OP KS          2006 Amy T

34:08       Sommer      Nicole      42 Springfield IL 2013 StPatStL

34:09       Killmar     Jonette     43 OP KS          2009 Cliff

34:09       Pollock     Jessica     42 Freeburg IL    2010 StPatStL

34:13       Greenwood   Sharon      42 Lenexa KS      1995 Amy T

34:14       Pollock     Jessica     44 Freeburg IL    2012 StPatStL

34:17       Greenwood   Sharon      41 Lenexa KS      1994 THH8k

34:19       Muse        Janet       40 KC KS          2001 Amy T

34:20       Heap        Joann       42 KC MO          1995 Amy T

34:20       House       Debra       40 OP KS          1997 Amy T

34:20       Sabo        Angela      43 Carlyle IL     2015 StPatStL

34:21       Jaudes      Mary Kay    40 StL MO         1985 Stroh

34:21       Heap        Joann       44 KC MO          1997 Amy T

34:21       Mothershead Kristine    41 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

34:23       Bowman      Jill        4? StL MO         1998 RvrCty

34:25       Weeks       Nancee      42 Mulvane KS     1994 THH8k

34:26       Hirschi     Kathy       43 Leawood KS     2010 Amy T

34:30       Berne       Patrice     44 O’Fallon MO    2010 StPatStL

34:31       Slover      Stacy       44 KC MO          2010 Cliff

34:32       Diguiseppe  Pam         42 StL MO         2009 Flat5

34:38       Schueler    Beth        42 O’Fallon MO    2007 Flat5

34:43       Yokley      Karen       40 Topeka KS      2005 Cliff

34:49       Reed        Leeann      40 Lenexa KS      2010 Cliff

34:50       Harbach     Gina        43 Springfield MO 2009 Caretorun

34:50       Sabo        Angela      42 Carlyle IL     2014 StPatStL

34:51       Greenwood   Sharon      42 Lenexa KS      1995 THH8k

34:53       Robbins     Linda       43 Columbia MO    1994 Sedl8

34:54       Johnson     Debbie      41 OP KS          1995 Amy T

34:54       Jones       Anna        42 St Peters MO   2014 StPatStL

34:55       Boyle       Susan       40 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

34:55       Plucinski   Karen       41 Pacific MO     2004 Ynot

34:55       Planells    Nancy       40 StL MO         2000 Flat5

34:56       Oldeg       Paula       43 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

34:57       Heap        Joann       43 KC MO          1996 Amy T

34:58       Keller      Carol       43 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

35:00       Myers       Dina        42 OP KS          2008 Cliff

 

FEMALE 45-49 (TT = 36:00)

30:46       Cameron     Cindy       48 Westwood KS    2012 Cliff

31:22       Cameron     Cindy       47 Westwood KS    2011 Cliff

31:22*      Schmidt     Heidi       47 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

31:24       Schmidt     Heidi       48 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

31:39       Cameron     Cindy       46 Westwood KS    2010 Cliff

32:12       Garfinkel   Jeri        45 Clayton MO     2002 RvrCty

32:12       Schmidt     Heidi       45 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

32:16       Dowling     Marcia      45 OP KS          1998 Amy T

32:26       Dowling     Marci       47 OP KS          1999 Cliff

32:26       Cameron     Cindy       49 Westwood KS    2014 Amy T

32:33       Johnson     Kathleen    47 Merriam KS     2003 Cliff

32:39       Cameron     Cindy       45 Mission KS     2010 Amy T

32:46       Cameron     Cindy       46 Mission KS     2011 Amy T

32:48       Dowling     Marcia      45 KC MO          1997 Cliff

32:50       Meyer       Jennifer    48 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

32:51       Rinne       Barb        49 Holden MO      2010 Amy T

33:01       Sosa        Carol       47 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

33:14       Garfinkel   Jeri        45 Clayton MO     2002 Flat5

33:16       Scherer     Julia       46 Olathe KS      2004 Cliff

33:19       Johnson     Kathleen    45 Leawood KS     2002 Amy T

33:21       Wright      Carol       47 Wildwood MO    2007 Need

33:27       Johnson     Kathleen    48 Merriam KS     2004 Cliff

33:30       Johnson     Kathleen    47 Shawnee KS     2003 Hrtlnd

33:35       Dowling     Marcia      46 OP KS          1999 Amy T

33:39       Boeck       Dee         48 Lawrence KS    1997 Cliff

33:45       Heap        Joann       47 KC MO          2000 Amy T

33:45       Fox         Kelly       46 Mt Zion IL     2019 StPatStL

33:46       Meyer       Jennifer    47 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

33:47       Sosa        Carol       46 StL MO         1998 RvrCty

33:50       Heap        Joann       45 KC MO          1998 Amy T

33:51       Kerber      Debbie      46 ChesterfieldMO 2011 StPatStL

33:58       Boeck       Dee         45 Lawrence KS    1995 Amy T

33:59       Johnson     Kathleen    48 Merriam KS     2005 Amy T

34:04       Kerber      Debbie      49 ChesterfieldMO 2014 StPatStL

34:06       Heap        Joann       48 KC MO          2001 Amy T

34:10       Scherer     Julia       46 Olathe KS      2005 Amy T

34:18       Lowrance    Becky       45 Springfield MO 2002 Ynot

34:20       Heap        Joann       46 KC MO          1999 Amy T

34:22       Kilbride    Suzi        49 KC MO          1996 Amy T

34:23       Keuss       Yvonna      47 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

34:25       Boeck       Dee         48 Lawrence KS    1998 Amy T

34:29       Lampe       Carol       47 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

34:30       Lampe       Carol       45 StL MO         1998 RvrCty

34:32       Dowling     Marcia      47 OP KS          2000 Amy T

34:35       Boeck       Dee         47 Lawrence KS    1997 Amy T

34:38       Boeck       Dee         46 Lawrence KS    1996 Amy T

34:38       Heap        Joann       49 KC MO          2002 Amy T

34:41       Slover      Stacey      45 KC MO          2011 Cliff

34:45       Leedy       Gail        45 Topeka KS      1999 Cliff

34:48       Tompkins    Jane        47 Fairway KS     2005 Amy T

34:55       Boeck       Dee         49 Lawrence KS    1998 Cliff

34:56       DiGuiseppe  Pamela      47 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

35:00       Stubler     Sharon      46 MN             2011 Amy T

35:02       Shipps      JoAnn       49 Lenexa KS      2014 Cliff

35:05       Boeck       Dee         49 Lawrence KS    1999 Amy T

35:05       Dowling     Marcia      48 OP KS          2001 Amy T

35:06       Fyfe        Sabine      48 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

35:19       Luo         Sharon      46 Ballwin MO     2010 StPatStL

35:22       Kilbride    Suzi        48 KC MO          1995 Amy T

35:24       Tompkins    Jane        46 Fairway KS     2004 Amy T

35:25       Kammin      Bonnie      45 NA             1985 Stroh

35:36       Slover      Stacey      47 KC MO          2013 Cliff

35:37       Vetter      Donna       48 MD Hts MO      2016 StPatStL

35:38       Slover      Stacey      45 KC MO          2011 Amy T

35:38       Slover      Stacey      46 KC MO          2012 Cliff

35:43       Wood        Debra       49 KC MO          2003 Cliff

35:45       Lampe       Carol       46 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

35:48       Kuhlman     Clare       47 NA             1989 Fathr

35:54       Tompkins    Jane        49 Fairway KS     2006 Cliff

35:55       Cummings    Wendie      45 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

35:56       Ford        Gail        48 StL MO         2001 Flat5

35:56       Hyde        Karen       48 Lawrence KS    2009 Cliff

36:00       Keller      Carol       46 StL MO         2002 Flat5

36:00       Tompkins    Jane        49 Fairway KS     2007 Amy T

 

FEMALE 50-54 (TT = 38:00)

30:03*      Schmidt     Heidi       50 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

30:45       Schmidt     Heidi       52 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

32:00       Blakeley-Cameron Cindy  50 Westwood KS    2014 Cliff

32:42       Blakeley-Cameron Cindy  51 Westwood KS    2015 Cliff

33:11       Perky       Teresa      51 OP KS          2009 Cliff

33:45       Cameron     Cindy       50 Westwood KS    2015 Amy T

34:13       Bradley     Rebecca     53 EdwardsvilleIL 2016 StPatStL

34:18       Merra       Cathy       52 Amherst NH     2001 Flat5

34:26       Heap        Joann       50 KC MO          2003 Amy T

34:29       Johnson     Kathleen    53 Shawnee KS     2009 Cliff

34:33       Laughlin    Rosie       52 Springfield MO 2018 Frisco

34:36       Bradley     Rebecca     50 EdwardsvilleIL 2013 StPatStL

34:45       Rhoden      Marla       50 Topeka KS      2005 Cliff

34:54       Rhoden      Marla       51 Topeka KS      2006 Cliff

35:00       Johnson     Kathleen    53 Shawnee KS     2010 Amy T

35:02       Johnson     Kathleen    51 Shawnee KS     2008 Amy T

35:03       Tompkins    Jane        53 Fairway KS     2010 Cliff

35:06       Bradley     Rebecca     52 EdwardsvilleIL 2015 StPatStL

35:15       Kilbride    Suzi        50 KC MO          1997 Amy T

35:15       Tompkins    Jane        51 Fairway KS     2008 Cliff

35:16       Kerber      Debbie      51 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

35:21       McCormack   Kaye        50 OP KS          2002 Amy T

35:21       Dowling     Marcia      53 OP KS          2005 Cliff

35:23       Kerber      Debbie      50 ChesterfieldMO 2015 StPatStL

35:23       Bradley     Rebecca     54 EdwardsvilleIL 2017 StPatStL

35:29       Mohrmann    Rae         53 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

35:31       Campbell    Pam         54 Centralia IL   2013 StPatStL

35:32       Woolf       Marlene     52 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

35:35       Boeck       Dee         50 Lawrence KS    1999 Cliff

35:38       Dowling     Marcia      54 OP KS          2007 Amy T

35:42       True        Stephanie   54 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

35:43       Daker       Jan         54 Belleville IL  2002 Flat5

35:44       Dowling     Marcia      52 OP KS          2005 Amy T

35:49       Dillon      Michelle    50 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

35:53       Dowling     Marcia      51 OP KS          2003 Cliff

35:54       Matthews    Kathy       51 St Charles MO  1999 RvrCty

35:54       Mohrmann    Rae         52 StL MO         2000 Flat5

36:09       Hyde        Karen       52 Lawrence KS    2013 Cliff

36:15       Sutton      Norma       51 KC KS          1985 Stroh

36:16       Dillon      Michelle    52 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

36:18       Torri       Wendy       50 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

36:18       Vanderpool  Nancy       50 Lenexa KS      2015 Cliff

36:20       Mohrmann    Rae         52 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

36:22       Tompkins    Jane        52 Fairway KS     2010 Amy T

36:26       Saltzman    Rhonda      50 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

36:28       Dillon      Michelle    51 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

36:30       Wright      Carol       50 Wildwood MO    2010 Flat5

36:31       McCormick   Kaye        50 Shwnee Msn KS  2002 Cliff

36:33       Johnson     Kathleen    54 Shawnee KS     2011 Amy T

36:34       Howard      Laura       50 OP KS          2015 Cliff

36:39       Boeck       Dee         54 Lawrence KS    2003 Cliff

36:43       Bertoncin   Kristen     50 KC MO          2014 Cliff

36:46       Mohrmann    Rae         54 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

36:48       Dillon      Michelle    53 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

36:49       McCormick   Kaye        53 Shwnee Msn KS  2005 Amy T

36:51       Boeck       Dee         51 Lawrence KS    2000 Tarmc

36:51       Boeck       Dee         53 Lawrence KS    2002 Cliff

36:58       Boeck       Dee         50 Lawrence KS    2000 Amy T

37:04       Gleason     Mary        51 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

37:05       Mohrmann    Rae         51 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

37:06       Hyde        Karen       51 Lawrence KS    2012 Cliff

37:07       Hyde        Karen       50 Lawrence KS    2011 Cliff

37:16       Tompkins    Jane        53 Fairway KS     2011 Amy T

37:21       Torri       Wendy       51 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

37:24       Howard      Laura       51 NA             2016 Amy T

37:30       Merritt     Karen       54 Fenton MO      2010 StPatStL

37:32       Wood        Deb         50 KC MO          2004 Cliff

37:32       Allmeyer    Arlene      51 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

37:35       Campbell    Pam         52 Centralia IL   2011 StPatStL

37:36       Lowrance    Becky       52 Branson MO     2010 BreadRun

37:42       Weston      Sandi       52 KC MO          2004 Cliff

37:44       Talley      Lisa        51 U City MO      2014 StPatStL

37:46       Salazar     Berette     50 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

37:46       Boeck       Dee         52 Lawrence KS    2002 Amy T

37:47       Greenwood   Sharon      50 Olathe KS      2003 Amy T

37:47       Howard      Laura       52 OP KS          2017 Cliff

37:47       Wilkinson   Connie      50 NA             2015 PumpkinRun

37:49       Weston      Sandi       50 KC MO          2002 Cliff

37:49       Allmeyer    Arlene      54 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

37:50       Hyde        Karen       52 Lawrence KS    2014 Amy T

37:52       Gleason     Mary        50 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

37:52       Howard      Laura       52 OP KS          2017 Amy T

37:54       Boeck       Dee         53 Lawrence KS    2003 Amy T

37:55       Cook        Pat         50 Warrensburg MO 2002 Ynot

37:55       Becker      Joan        52 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

37:56       Boeck       Dee         51 Lawrence KS    2001 Amy T

37:57       Mayberry    Susan       52 OP KS          2016 Cliff

37:58       Turner      Susie       51 Shawnee KS     1994 THH8k

38:00       Jalinsky    Mary Jo     50 Smithton IL    2015 StPatStL

 

FEMALE 55-59 (TT = 42:00)

34:56       Johnson     Kathleen    55 Shawnee KS     2011 Cliff

35:15*      Laughlin    Rosie       55 Springfield MO 2021 Frisco

35:37       Johnson     Kathleen    58 Shawnee KS     2014 Cliff

35:49       Tompkins    Jane        55 Fairway KS     2012 Cliff

36:02       Bradley     Rebecca     56 EdwardsvilleIL 2019 StPatStL

36:13       McKinnis    Karen       55 Fair Grove MO  2017 Cliff

36:18       Johnson     Kathleen    57 Shawnee KS     2013 Cliff

36:21       Johnson     Kathleen    57 Shawnee KS     2014 Amy T

36:22       Campbell    Pam         55 Centralia IL   2014 StPatStL

36:25       Johnson     Kathleen    59 Shawnee KS     2015 Cliff

37:09       Sailors     Pam         57 Springfield MO 2021 Frisco

37:19       McCormick   Kaye        56 OP KS          2008 Amy T

37:21       Bradley     Rebecca     55 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

37:30       Ritchhart   Kathy       56 Carthage MO    2016 Frisco

37:42       Johnson     Kathleen    58 Shawnee KS     2015 Amy T

37:46       Tompkins    Jane        58 Fairway KS     2015 Cliff

38:02       Ritchhart   Kathy       55 Carthage MO    2015 PumpkinRun

38:03       Boeck       Dee         55 Lawrence KS    2004 Cliff

38:08       MacPherson  Cynthia     57 Mtn Grove MO   2003 Ynot

38:08       Allmeyer    Arlene      57 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

38:13       Kyger       Liz         59 Oldfield MO    2019 Frisco

38:15       Tompkins    Jane        57 Fairway KS     2015 Amy T

38:17       Tompkins    Jane        56 Fairway KS     2013 Cliff

38:23       Campbell    Pam         56 Hoffman IL     2015 StPatStL

38:37       Allmeyer    Arlene      58 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

38:42       Spratt      Melissa     55 Ottawa KS      2014 Amy T

38:45       Daker       Jan         57 Belleville IL  2005 Flat5

38:47       Hyde        Karen       55 Lawrence KS    2016 Cliff

38:50       Boeck       Dee         59 Lawrence KS    2008 Cliff

38:53       Sharp       Linda       55 PrairieVllgeKS 2011 Cliff

38:53       Love        Cathy       56 Springfield MO 2014 BloodyHill

38:55       Schleusener Kay         58 Bettendorf IA  1997 RvrCty

38:59       Tompkins    Jane        59 Fairway KS     2016 Cliff

39:04       Ritchhart   Kathy       55 Carthage MO    2016 PumpkinRun

39:06       Boeck       Dee         55 Lawrence KS    2005 Amy T

39:12       K-Cummings  Beth        58 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

39:13       Gibson      Jo          59 EdwardsvilleIL 2014 StPatStL

39:21       Campbell    Pamela      58 Centralia IL   2017 StPatStL

39:24       Tompkins    Jane        57 Fairway KS     2014 Cliff

39:33       Boeck       Dee         57 Lawrence KS    2006 Cliff

39:37       Allen       Anna        55 Leawood KS     2010 Cliff

39:39       Campbell    Pamela      57 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

39:44       Boeck       Dee         58 Lawrence KS    2008 Amy T

39:51       Tucker      Jan         57 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

39:52       Cummins     Beth        56 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

39:53       Boeck       Dee         56 Lawrence KS    2006 Amy T

39:53       Dillon      Michelle    56 StL MO         2021 Resilience

40:04       Yates       Linda       55 Marine IL      2010 StPatStL

40:05       Cole        Linda       57 Shawnee KS     2011 Amy T

40:08       Olshanski   Anita       55 KC MO          2004 Hrtlnd

40:08       Johnson     Janet       58 MD Hts MO      2014 StPatStL

40:09       Sharp       Linda       56 PV KS          2012 Cliff

40:11       Ford        Gail        57 U City MO      2011 StPatStL

40:14       Tucker      Gena        56 NA             2013 PumpkinRun

40:22       McVey       Kay         58 St Peters MO   2011 StPatStL

40:23       Wilson      Carolyn     58 StL MO         1997 RvrCty

40:24       Sharp       Anne        55 NA             2015 PumpkinRun

40:26       Drewett     Cindy       55 Jackson MO     2015 StPatStL

40:28       Brown       Debbie      56 O’Fallon IL    2014 StPatStL

40:28       Tov         Lyudmyla    55 Leawood KS     2014 Cliff

40:33       Ritchhart   Kathy       59 Carthage MO    2019 Frisco

40:34       Gibson      Jennifer    56 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

40:35       Boeck       Dee         58 Lawrence KS    2007 Cliff

40:37       Yates       Linda       57 Marine IL      2012 StPatStL

40:39       Daker       Jan         58 Belleville IL  2006 Flat5

40:39       Boeck       Dee         57 Lawrence KS    2007 Amy T

40:42       Gibson      Jennifer    55 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

40:43       Perry       Geri        56 St Charles MO  2007 Need

40:47       McVey       Kay         55 St Peters MO   2008 Need

40:47       Allen       Anna        56 Leawood KS     2011 Cliff

40:51       Ford        Gail        59 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

41:00       Perry       Geri        57 St Charles MO  2008 Need

41:04       Benkert     Betty       56 Kirkwood MO    1985 RkHil

41:04       Herder      Lisa        55 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

41:13       Seaver      Sharon      55 LS MO          2017 Cliff

41:16       Drewett     Cindy       56 Jackson MO     2016 StPatStL

41:16       VanValkenburg     Dawn  56 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

41:19       Whitehead   Carol       58 KC KS          2003 Amy T

41:21       McVey       Kay         57 St Peters MO   2010 StPatStL

41:23       Weston      Sandi       55 KC MO          2008 Amy T

41:24       VanValkenburg     Dawn  55 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

41:25       Shteamer    Paula       57 NA             2006 Amy T

41:27       Gilbert     Bridget     57 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

41:28       Turner      Suzie       56 Shawnee KS     1999 Amy T

41:28       Salazar     Berette     58 StL MO         2009 Flat5

41:29       Kilbride    Suzi        55 KC MO          2002 Amy T

41:43       Mueller     Nancy       59 KC MO          2010 Cliff

41:35       Corn        Jackie      57 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

41:37       Arnold      Judy        59 ChesterfieldMO 2012 StPatStL

41:38       Weston      Sandi       55 KC MO          2007 Cliff

41:40       Yates       Linda       56 Marine IL      2011 StPatStL

41:40       Herzog      Debra       55 Lebanon MO     2018 Frisco

41:44       Weston      Sandi       57 KC MO          2009 Cliff

41:45       Gibson      Jennifer    57 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

41:46       Olshanski   Anita       58 KC MO          2008 Amy T

41:47       Gangel      Barb        58 Bucyrus KS     2008 Amy T

41:47       Frazer      Virginia    55 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

41:52       Daker       Jan         55 Belleville IL  2003 Flat5

 

FEMALE 60-64 (TT = 46:00)

35:03       Harvey      Sabra       63 Houston TX     2012 FriscoRR

37:25       Johnson     Kathleen    60 Lenexa KS      2016 Cliff

38:08       Boeck       Dee         60 Lawrence KS    2009 Cliff

38:12       Boeck       Dee         63 Lawrence KS    2012 Cliff

38:18       Johnson     Kathleen    61 Shawnee KS     2017 Cliff

38:30       Healey      Diane       60 Carmel IN      2018 StPatStL

38:55*      Fitch       Diana       63 Liberty MO     2017 Amy T

39:10       McCormick   Kaye        62 OP KS          2015 Amy T

39:14       Boeck       Dee         62 Lawrence KS    2011 Cliff

39:15       Boeck       Dee         60 Lawrence KS    2010 Amy T

39:25       Daker       Jan         62 Belleville IL  2010 StPatStL

39:29       Tompkins    Jane        60 Fairway KS     2017 Cliff

39:40       Boeck       Dee         61 Lawrence KS    2010 Cliff

39:49       Matthews    Kathy       61 St Charles MO  2010 StPatStL

39:57       Mohrmann    Rae         63 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

40:01       Boeck       Dee         64 Lawrence KS    2013 Cliff

40:30       Cummins     Beth        60 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

40:36       Mohrmann    Rae         64 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

40:37       Cole        Linda       60 Shawnee KS     2014 Amy T

40:38       Cole        Linda       61 Shawnee KS     2015 Amy T

40:39       Daker       Jan         63 Belleville IL  2011 StPatStL

40:45       Mohrmann    Rae         62 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

40:53       Bullard     Carol       60 Springfield MO 2021 Frisco

40:56       Laskowsky   Therese     60 High Ridge MO  2016 StPatStL

41:08       Boeck       Dee         64 Lawrence KS    2014 Amy T

41:11       Wilson      Carolyn     60 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

41:11       Trittchuh   Maryann     64 Godfrey IL     2010 StPatStL

41:15       Kessler     Carolyn     64 Independnce MO 2007 Cliff

41:27       Salazar     Berette     62 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

41:27       Besnia      Suzanne     60 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

41:37       Delli-Zotti Johnetta    61 Cedar Hill MO  2010 StPatStL

41:37       Ritchhart   Kathy       61 Carthage MO    2021 Frisco

41:41       Mueller     Nancy       60 KC MO          2011 Cliff

41:42       McFerron    Sharon      64 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

41:46       Cole        Linda       63 Shawnee KS     2017 Amy T

41:55       Turner      Suzi        61 Shawnee KS     2004 Cliff

41:55       Moran       Robin       61 Melbourne      2020 Sweatfest

41:59       Daker       Jan         64 Belleville IL  2012 StPatStL

42:07       Turner      Suzi        62 Shawnee KS     2005 Amy T

42:08       Heagney     Kathleen    61 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

42:22       Heagney     Kathleen    60 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

42:22       Ares        Mary        62 St Charles MO  2000 Flat5

42:23       Angell      Janel       61 O’Fallon IL    2019 StPatStL

42:24       Cole        Linda       62 Shawnee KS     2016 Amy T

42:28       Ford        Gail        62 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

42:36       Labarbera   Judy        64 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

42:44       Boeck       Dee         61 Lawrence KS    2011 Amy T

42:50       Gangel      Barbara     60 Bucyrus KS     2010 Amy T

42:52       Walsh       Mary        63 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

42:54       McVey       Kay         61 Berkeley MO    2014 Flat5

42:55       Twillman    Jeanelle    62 Marshall MO    1994 Sedl8

42:58       Mueller     Nancy       61 KC MO          2012 Cliff

43:05       Byron       Linda       60 OP KS          2016 Cliff

43:12       Turner      Suzie       60 Shawnee KS     2003 Amy T

43:13       Angell      Janel       60 O’Fallon IL    2018 StPatStL

43:14       Gray        Dottie      61 Kirkwood MO    1986 Stroh

43:14       Haley       Mary        61 KC MO          2005 Cliff

43:21       Robinette   Susan       63 Shawnee KS     2008 Amy T

43:24       Turner      Suzie       60 Shawnee KS     2003 Hrtlnd

43:24       Haley       Mary        60 KC MO          2004 Cliff

43:27       Fiandaca    Jo Ann      62 StL MO         2003 Flat5

43:28       Ford        Gail        61 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

43:30       Kilbride    Suzi        61 KC MO          2008 Amy T

43:38       Ford        Gail        60 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

43:38       Bruce       Suzanne     63 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

43:43       McVey       Kay         61 St Peters MO   2014 StPatStL

43:46       Romans      Donna       60 KC MO          2007 Cliff

43:46       Berkowitz   Linda       60 Ballwin MO     2009 Flat5

43:47       Ford        Gail        63 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

43:49       Schechter   Norma       60 StL MO         2004 Flat5

43:50       Williams    Ann         62 OP KS          1994 THH8k

43:53       Gangel      Barb        60 Bucyrus KS     2009 Cliff

44:00       Romans      Donna       61 KC MO          2008 Cliff

44:04       Bremser     Christine   61 KC MO          2011 Amy T

44:04       Heagney     Kathleen    63 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

44:09       Ritchhart   Kathy       61 Carthage MO    2021 JplnPumpkin

44:19       Sullivan    Audrey      64?StL MO         1999 RvrCty

44:28       Weston      Sandra      60 KC MO          2012 Cliff

44:31       Wood        Molly       60 Lawrence KS    2015 Amy T

44:32       Twillman    Jeanelle    63 Marshall MO    1995 THH8k

44:35       Takahashi   Michie      61 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

44:35       Salazar     Berette     64 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

44:36       Bealmear    Kendra      60 KC MO          2017 Cliff

44:37       Oberzan     Teri        61 Lawrence KS    2008 Amy T

44:42       Bridwell    Karle       60 EdwardsvilleIL 2010 StPatStL

44:47       Moore       Nancy       61 OP KS          2004 Cliff

44:53       Hanneken    Margie      60 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

44:56       Hatfield    Teri        64 Lawrence KS    2010 Cliff

45:00       Heagney     Kathleen    62 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

45:03       Bergin      Marcia      60 OP KS          2017 Amy T

45:03       Beck        Barbara     64 Ozark MO       2021 Frisco

45:11       DeFonso     Carolyn     60 OP KS          1997 Cliff

45:13       Romans      Donna       60 KC MO          2008 Amy T

45:15       Twillman    Jeanelle    62 Marshall MO    1994 THH8k

45:21       Raupp       Kathleen    62 Lenexa KS      2017 Cliff

45:23       Ritchhart   Kathy       60 Carthage MO    2020 Sweatfest

45:24       Turner      Suzie       63 Shawnee KS     2006 Cliff

45:25       McDonnell   Mary        61 KS             2005 Amy T

45:27       Turner      Suzi        62 Shawnee KS     2005 Cliff

45:27       Bridwell    Karle       64 EdwardsvilleIL 2014 StPatStL

45:27       Angold      Tracy       64 St Joseph MO   2017 Cliff

45:28       Talge       Janice      62 Leawood KS     1999 Amy T

45:30       Wehmer      Jill        61 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

45:32       Bridwell    Karle       62 Edwardsvlle IL 2012 StPatStL

45:37       Galligan    Mary Alice  60 Guilford CT    2015 Cliff

45:38       Carney      Sue         60 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

45:38       Hanneken    Margie      61 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

45:39       Ferguson    June        6? MontgomryCtyMO 2012 StPatStL

45:40       McElwain    Mary        61 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

45:48       Meyer       Carolyn     60 Ballwin MO     2011 StPatStL

45:52       Hansen      Marsha      63 Olympia WA     2017 StPatStL

45:53       Talge       Janice      61 Leawood KS     1998 Amy T

45:54       Schell      Tricia      60 Olathe KS      2011 Cliff

45:55       Brockman    Carole      60 KC MO          2002 Amy T

45:55       Turner      Suzi        64 KC MO          2007 Amy T

45:57       Talge       Janice      60 Leawood KS     1997 Amy T

45:58       Piekarski   Connie      60 Lenexa KS      2010 Cliff

46:01       Kokesh      Karen       61 ChesterfieldMO 2013 StPatStL

46:01       Bridwell    Karle       63 EdwardsvilleIL 2013 StPatStL

 

FEMALE 65-69 (TT = 51:00)

37:27       Bedrock     Helene      65 CliffsidePk NJ 2000 RvrCty

39:29       Boeck       Dee         66 Lawrence KS    2015 Cliff

39:41       Boeck       Dee         65 Lawrence KS    2014 Cliff

39:48       Boeck       Dee         67 Lawrence KS    2016 Cliff

40:00       Boeck       Dee         67 Lawrence KS    2017 Amy T

40:16       Boeck       Dee         68 Lawrence KS    2017 Amy T

40:34*      Mohrmann    Rae         65 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

41:21       Mohrmann    Rae         68 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

41:27       Boeck       Dee         65 Lawrence KS    2015 Amy T

41:50       Daker       Jan         65 Belleville IL  2013 StPatStL

41:52       Boeck       Dee         66 Lawrence KS    2016 Amy T

42:27       Mohrmann    Rae         69 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

43:06       Mohrmann    Rae         66 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

43:35       Mohrmann    Rae         67 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

44:28       Way         Karon       69 Shawnee KS     2015 Amy T

44:30       Bridwell    Karle       65 EdwardsvilleIL 2015 StPatStL

44:39       Ford        Gail        65 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

45:09       Turner      Suzie       67 Shawnee KS     2010 Amy T

45:10       Robinette   Susan       66 Shawnee KS     2011 Amy T

45:12       Moylan      Elisa       67 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

45:16       Hatfield    Teri        65 Lawrence KS    2011 Cliff

45:19       Salazar     Berette     65 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

45:20       Bashor      Mari        67 Sacramento CA  2015 Cliff

45:22       Heagney     Kathleen    66 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

45:27       Turner      Suzie       67 Shawnee KS     2010 Cliff

45:27       Moylan      Elisa       68 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

45:33       Salazar     Berette     66 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

45:34       Turner      Suzie       66 Shawnee KS     2009 Cliff

46:16       Nelson      Ann         69 WestwoodHls KS 2005 Amy T

46:37       Garber      Jean        68 PleasantHillMO 2014 Amy T

46:37       Hatfield    Teri        68 Lawrence KS    2014 Cliff

46:49       Haley       Mary        66 KC MO          2010 Cliff

46:50       Moylan      Elisa       66 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

46:54       Nelson      Ann         67 WestwoodHls KS 2003 Amy T

47:21       Bridwell    Karle       66 EdwardsvilleIL 2016 StPatStL

47:30       Turner      Suzie       68 Olathe KS      2011 Amy T

47:35       Turner      Suzie       65 Shawnee KS     2008 Amy T

47:44       Nelson      Ann         66 WestwoodHls KS 2002 Amy T

47:53       Heagney     Kathleen    67 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

47:55       Daniel      Jane        66 KC MO          2013 Cliff

48:00       Robinette   Susan       68 Shawnee KS     2013 Cliff

48:03       YoungMiller Janice      66 Independnce MO 2005 Amy T

48:04       Romans      Donna       67 KC MO          2015 Amy T

48:22       Bourey      Alison      67 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

48:25       Heagney     Kathleen    68 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

48:35       Turner      Suzie       69 Shawnee KS     2012 Cliff

48:36       Robinette   Susan       67 Shawnee KS     2012 Cliff

48:38       Nelson      Ann         65 WestwoodHls KS 2001 Amy T

48:39       Daniel      Jane        66 KC MO          2014 Amy T

48:41       Merrill     Lynda       69 Washington MO  2011 StPatStL

48:43       Daniel      Jane        67 KC MO          2015 Amy T

48:44       Berkowitz   Linda       65 Ballwin MO     2015 StPatStL

48:48       Nelson      Ann         68 WestwoodHls KS 2003 Cliff

49:00       Bridwell    Karle       68 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

49:07       Robinette   Susan       69 Shawnee KS     2014 Amy T

49:17       Romans      Donna       66 KC MO          2014 Amy T

49:21       Voigts      Linda       66 KC MO          2008 Cliff

49:24       Talge       Janice      66 Leawood KS     2003 Amy T

49:26       Bridwell    Karle       69 EdwardsvilleIL 2019 StPatStL

49:28       Talge       Janice      65 Leawood KS     2002 Amy T

49:28       Leonardi    Celeste     65 Lawrence KS    2009 Cliff

49:30       Kokesh      Karen       66 ChesterfieldMO 2018 StPatStL

49:52       Lester      Karen       67 StL MO         2014 StPatsStL

49:54       Nelson      Ann         67 WestwoodHls KS 2002 Cliff

49:57       Romans      Donna       68 KC MO          2015 Cliff

49:59       Kathrinus   Diana       65 Kirkwood MO    2011 StPatStL

50:02       Chaffin     Pamela      65 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

50:04       Nylander    Holly       68 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

50:05       Stiles      Debbie      65 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

50:08       Chaffin     Pamela      66 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

50:10       Alexander   Trish       65 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

50:17       Troutman    Verna       66 BlueSprings MO 2009 Cliff

50:19       Bourey      Alison      65 StL MO         2013 Flat5

50:22       Daniel      Jane        69 KC MO          2016 Cliff

50:28       Haley       Mary        65 KC MO          2009 Cliff

50:37       Johnson     Sue         65 Springfield MO 2021 Frisco

50:38       King        Sue Fay     66 Ballwin MO     2001 RvrCty

50:39       Talge       Janice      68 Leawood KS     2005 Amy T

50:39       Lester      Karen       65 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

50:40       Haley       Mary        67 KC MO          2011 Amy T

50:41       Romans      Donna       69 KC MO          2016 Cliff

50:43       Moore       Judy        65 PV KS          2005 Cliff

50:47       Walsh       Molly       65 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

50:54       Bourey      Alison      66 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

50:55       Lester      Karen       68 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

50:58       Nottingham  Connie      65 Springfield IL 2017 StPatStL

 

FEMALE 70-74 (TT = 66:00)

43:00*      Mohrmann    Rae         71 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

44:16       Mohrmann    Rae         70 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

44:34       Way-Turner  Karon       71 Shawnee KS     2017 Amy T

45:22       Way-Turner  Karon       71 Shawnee KS     2017 Cliff

48:06       McGlynn     Helen       70 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

48:32       Boettcher   Lolle       71 Owensboro MO   2019 StPatStL

49:34       Nelson      Ann         71 WstwoodHlls KS 2007 Amy T

50:16       Gray        Dottie      72 Kirkwood MO    1997 RvrCty

50:28       Nelson      Ann         71 WstwoodHlls KS 2006 Cliff

50:30       Gray        Dottie      74 Kirkwood MO    1999 RvrCty

50:40       Turner      Suzie       72 Shawnee KS     2015 Amy T

51:14       Talge       Janice      71 Leawood KS     2008 Amy T

51:20       Nelson      Ann         72 WstwoodHlls KS 2008 Amy T

51:23       Nelson      Ann         72 WstwoodHlls KS 2007 Cliff

51:29       Nelson      Ann         73 WstwoodHlls KS 2008 Cliff

51:34       Talge       Janice      70 Leawood KS     2007 Amy T

52:01       Mitchell    Carolyn     70 Lenexa KS      2007 Amy T

52:05       Hazelrigg   Fritzi      70 Independnce MO 2004 Cliff

52:22       Daniel      Jane        70 KC MO          2017 Cliff

52:30       Gray        Dottie      73 Kirkwood MO    1998 RvrCty

52:30       Nelson      Ann         74 WstwoodHlls KS 2010 Amy T

52:38       Haley       Mary        70 KC MO          2014 Amy T

53:31       Nelson      Ann         71 WstwoodHlls KS 2006 Cliff

53:48       Troutman    Verna       71 BlueSprings MO 2014 Cliff

53:49       Haley       Mary        71 KC MO          2015 Amy T

53:55       Nelson      Ann         74 WstwoodHlls KS 2009 Cliff

54:05       Goslin      Carol       70 KC MO          2015 Cliff

54:07       Haley       Mary        71 KC MO          2015 Cliff

54:09       Turner      Suzie       72 Shawnee KS     2015 Cliff

54:11       Turner      Suzie       71 Shawnee KS     2014 Amy T

54:15       Bourey      Alison      71 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

54:38       Haley       Mary        70 KC MO          2014 Cliff

54:57       Haley       Mary        72 KC MO          2016 Amy T

55:10       Osterman    Lizzi       70 BlueSprings MO 2007 Amy T

55:42       Moore       Judy        70 MissionHillsKS 2010 Cliff

55:43       Shannon     Clara       71 Springfield MO 2018 Frisco

55:50       Otte        Mary        70 KC MO          1995 Amy T

55:52       Y-Miller    Janice      72 KC MO          2011 Amy T

56:11       Mitchell    Carolyn     71 Lenexa KS      2008 Amy T

56:25       Turner      Suzie       74 Shawnee KS     2017 Cliff

56:26       Haley       Mary        73 KC MO          2017 Cliff

56:29       Chaffin     Pamela      72 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

56:35       Peluso      Carol       70 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

57:12       Shannon     Clara       72 Springfield MO 2019 Frisco

57:43       Haley       Mary        73 KC MO          2017 Amy T

57:48       Stiles      Debbie      70 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

58:09       Troutman    Verna       74 BlueSprings MO 2017 Cliff

58:19       Webb        Sharon      70 Belleville IL  2015 StPatStL

58:56       Lester      Karen       71 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

58:59       Kuhn        DeLynn      72 Seneca MO      2017 PumpkinRun

59:03       Lester      Karen       72 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

59:18       Moore       Judy        72 PV KS          2012 Cliff

59:38       Otte        Mary        72 KC MO          1997 Amy T

59:41       Buss        Ann         71 Imperial MO    2015 StPatStL

59:50       Leonardi    Celeste     72 Lawrence KS    2016 Cliff

59:56       Leonardi    Celeste     72 Lawrence KS    2017 Amy T

60:01       Merrill     Lynda       74 Washington MO  2016 StPatStL

60:11       Hazelrigg   Fritzi      74 Independnce MO 2008 Amy T

60:12       Kuhn        Delynn      73 Seneca MO      2016 PumpkinRun

60:20       Webb        Sharon      71 Belleville IL  2016 StPatStL

60:26       Peluso      Carol       72 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

60:30       Hock        Midge       74 Belleville IL  2016 StPatStL

60:35       Otte        Mary        73 KC MO          1998 Amy T

61:12       Hearn       Linda       71 FairviewHts IL 2018 StPatStL

61:37       Hock        Mary Jo     71 Belleville IL  2013 StPatStL

61:54       Otte        Mary        74 KC MO          1999 Amy T

61:56       Chiles      Carol       71 KS             2005 Amy T

61:57       Leonardi    Celeste     71 Lawrence KS    2016 Amy T

62:12       Hazelrigg   Fritzi      73 Independnce MO 2007 Amy T

62:14       Arterbury   Jane        70 Ballwin MO     2015 StPatStL

62:16       Hock        Midge       73 Belleville IL  2015 StPatStL

62:18       Peluso      Carol       71 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

62:39       Bryan       Callie      73 KC MO          2017 Cliff

62:39       Leonardi    Celeste     73 Lawrence KS    2017 Cliff

62:57       McNamara    Katie       71 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

63:03       Fiandaca    Jo Ann      70 StL MO         2011 Flat5

63:08       Durkin      Patricia    70 Leawood KS     2015 Cliff

63:28       Robinette   Susan       70 Shawnee KS     2015 Amy T

63:34       Mitchell    Carolyn     74 KC KS          2011 Amy T

64:03       Petty       Trudy       70 Lk Lotawana MO 2001 Amy T

64:06       Leonardi    Celeste     70 Lawrence KS    2014 Cliff

64:25       McNamara    Katie       70 EdwardsvilleIL 2017 StPatStL

64:34       Riordan     Gladys      72 Fenton MO      2015 StPatStL

64:35       Otte        Mary        71 KC MO          1996 Amy T

64:41       Mitchell    Becky       72 Joplin MO      2021 JplnPumpkin

65:04       Thrutchley  Bobbie      71 Leawood KS     2002 Cliff

65:18       Nepsted     Trudy       72 Shawnee Msn KS 2003 Cliff

66:03       Thornburg   BJ          71 OP KS          2015 Cliff

 

FEMALE 75-79 (1:20:00)

52:14*      Gray        Dottie      76 Kirkwood MO    2001 RvrCty

52:18       Gray        Dottie      75 Kirkwood MO    2000 RvrCty

53:10       Nelson      Ann         75 Fairway KS     2010 Cliff

53:35       Nelson      Ann         75 Fairway KS     2011 Amy T

54:49       Nelson      Ann         78 Fairway KS     2013 Cliff

55:21       Nelson      Ann         79 Fairway KS     2015 Amy T

56:26       Nelson      Ann         78 Fairway KS     2014 Amy T

56:55       Hock        Mary Jo     75 Belleville IL  2017 StPatStL

58:23       Hazelrigg   Fritzi      75 Independnce MO 2009 Cliff

58:38       Nelson      Ann         79 Fairway KS     2014 Cliff

60:21       Hock        Midge       76 Belleville IL  2018 StPatStL

60:35       Hazelrigg   Fritzi      76 Independnce MO 2010 Amy T

60:39       Hazelrigg   Fritzi      76 Sugar Creek MO 2010 Cliff

60:54       Putnam      Carolyn     76 Bridgeton MO   2015 StPatStL

62:09       Nagle       Donna       75 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

62:46       Mitchell    Carolyn     79 Lenexa KS      2015 Cliff

63:18       Hazelrigg   Fritzi      77 Sugar Creek MO 2011 Amy T

63:57       Putnam      Carolyn     79 St Charles MO  2018 StPatStL

64:03       Hock        Mary Jo     77 Belleville IL  2019 StPatStL

64:06       Putnam      Carolyn     75 Bridgeton MO   2014 StPatStL

64:10       Otte        Mary        75 KC MO          2000 Amy T

64:21       Mitchell    Carolyn     79 Lenexa KS      2016 Cliff

65:22       Mitchell    Carolyn     78 Lenexa KS      2015 Amy T

65:33       Putnam      Carolyn     77 Bridgeton MO   2016 StPatStL

65:57       Otte        Mary        78 KC MO          2003 Cliff

66:52       Otte        Mary        77 KC MO          2002 Amy T

67:07       Otte        Mary        77 KC MO          2002 Cliff

67:18       Putnam      Carolyn     78 Bridgeton MO   2017 StPatStL

67:46       Otte        Mary        76 KC MO          2001 Amy T

68:51       Mitchell    Carolyn     79 Lenexa KS      2016 Amy T

70:52       Wilson      Ann M       75 U City MO      2011 StPatStL

72:15       Otte        Mary        78 KC MO          2003 Amy T

73:26       Mitchell    Carolyn     78 Lenexa KS      2014 Cliff

73:49       Nelson      Barbara     75 Fenton MO      2017 StPatStL

74:10       Otte        Mary        79 KC MO          2004 Cliff

75:10       Petty       Trudy       77 Lk Lotawana MO 2008 Amy T

75:26       Nepsted     Trudy       76 Shawnee Msn KS 2007 Cliff

76:27       Whiteside   Vera        79 Shiloh IL      2010 StPatStL

76:40       Moore       Judy        76 PV KS          2016 Cliff

76:56       Nepsted     Trudy       75 Shawnee Msn KS 2006 Amy T

77:41       Nagle       Donna       76 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

77:57       Buchanan    Jean        76 Irving TX      2011 Amy T

79:00       Porter      Polly       77 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

79:19       Nepsted     Trudy       79 Fairway KS     2010 Cliff

79:42       Porter      Polly       76 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

80:05       Nepsted     Trudy       77 Shawnee Msn KS 2008 Cliff

 

FEMALE 80-84 (NT)

56:16       Nelson      Ann         80 Fairway KS     2016 Amy T

58:27       Nelson      Ann         80 Fairway KS     2015 Cliff

58:55       Nelson      Ann         81 Fairway KS     2016 Cliff

63:37*      Crump       Maureen     80 Ballwin MO     2019 StPatStL

65:06       Putnam      Carolyn     80 St Charles MO  2019 StPatStL

68:04       Mitchell    Carolyn     80 Lenexa KS      2017 Amy T

68:21       Drew        Olive       82 Hutchinson KS  1998 Cliff

68:28       Drew        Olive       81 Hutchinson KS  1997 Cliff

70:03       Drew        Olive       83 Hutchinson KS  1999 Cliff

72:20       Otte        Mary        80 KC MO          2005 Cliff

73:02       Mitchell    Carolyn     81 Lenexa KS      2017 Cliff

74:07       Otte        Mary        80 KC MO          2005 Amy T

74:11       Otte        Mary        82 KC MO          2007 Amy T

75:26       Gray        Dottie      82 Kirkwood MO    2010 StPatStL

76:02       Otte        Mary        83 KC MO          2008 Cliff

77:28       Otte        Mary        81 KC MO          2006 Amy T

77:28       Otte        Mary        84 KC MO          2009 Cliff

77:39       Delon       Martha      81 KC MO          2010 Cliff

78:40       Otte        Mary        83 KC MO          2008 Amy T

 

FEMALE 85+

75:43*      Otte        Mary        85 KC MO          2010 Cliff

76:23       Rizzo       Margaret    85 NA             2011 Amy T

79:41       Gray        Dottie      85 Shrewbury MO   2011 StPatStL

81:13       Gray        Dottie      87 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

81:20       Otte        Mary        86 KC MO          2011 Amy T

 

MALE OPEN (TT = 26:00)

23:34       Bungei      James       29 Alb NM/KEN     1997 RvrCty

23:37       Hacker      Tim         34 Madison WI     1997 RvrCty

23:49       Tanui       Eliasa      24 Warrnsburg/KEN 1997 RvrCty

23:56       Moore       Joe         30 Manhattan KS   2014 Cliff

24:07       Mitchell    Teddy       25 FayettevilleAR 1997 RvrCty

24:08*      Curp        Mark        23 Warrensburg MO 1981 Sedl5

24:10       S-Fisher    Steve       26 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

24:10       Hefferon    Paul        23 KC KS          2009 Cliff

24:12       Bak         Ryan        28 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

24:14       Landers     Evan        22 Lawrence KS    2015 Amy T

24:19       Castner     JJ          23 FayettevilleAR 1997 RvrCty

24:22       O’Connor    Matt        27 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

24:24       Moore       Joe         31 Keats KS       2015 Cliff

24:25       Vilardo     Mark        23 NA             1997 RvrCty

24:27       Mitchell    Teddy       28 Alamosa CO     2000 RvrCty

24:29       Wegenka     Matt        36 Springfield MO 2001 Coats

24:32       Tanui       Eliasa      24 Warrnsburg/KEN 1997 Cliff

24:33       Mitchell    Teddy       27 Alamosa CO     1999 RvrCty

24:33       Rosario     Ben         30 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

24:33       Ceja        Javier      27 Wichita KS     2015 Cliff

24:36       Farrell     Mike        30 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

24:38       Freudenberg Zachary     31 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

24:42       S-Fisher    Steve       24 Columbia MO    1981 Sedl5

24:43       Munz        Danny       2? StL MO         1997 RvrCty

24:43       O’Connor    Matt        28 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

24:45       Farrell     Mike        29 FairviewHts IL 2001 RvrCty

24:45       Cameron     Kyle        24 NA             2011 StPatStL

24:46       Legros      Glenn       31 U City MO      2001 RvrCty

24:49       S-Fisher    Steve       25 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

24:49       Chronister  Brad        28 Rolla MO       2015 StPatStL

24:49       Tucker      Bradley     24 BowlingGreenKY 1997 RvrCty

24:52       Strohman    Wayne       24 Pittsburg KS   1995 THH8km

24:52       Rocha       Rudy        27 StL MO         1997 RvrCty

24:52       Holdmeyer   Brian       21 Washington MO  2011 StPatStL

24:53       MacDowell   Adam        31 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

24:54       Ott         Tom         25 NA             1985 Stroh

24:54       Hudnall     Phil        26 KC MO          1997 RvrCty

24:54       Jensen      Brian       25 LawrenceKS/DEN 2001 Amy T

24:55       Lyons       Brian       29 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

24:55       Lyons       Brian       35 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

24:56       Hudnall     Phil        27 KC MO          1998 Amy T

24:57       McDowell    Adam        30 WebstrGrovesMO 2010 StPatStL

24:58       Hudnall     Phil        30 IndianapolisIN 2001 Coats

24:58       Graham      Eric        27 Olathe KS      2005 Cliff

24:59       Tomas       Francisco   25 Alto Pass IL   2001 RvrCty

25:00       Scott       Jeff        2? NA             1997 RvrCty

25:01       S-Fisher    Steve       23 Columbia MO    1980 Sedl5

25:01       Mittelhauser Jeff       26 Sedalia MO     1983 Colmb

25:02       Lyons       Brian       NA StL MO         2012 StPatStL

25:02       MacDowell   Adam        32 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

25:03       Goff        Scott       23 FtLeonrdWoodMO 1999 RvrCty

25:03       Price       Darwin      23 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

25:03       Lyons       Brian       32 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

25:08       Pro         Stephen     20 Lenexa KS      1998 Amy T

25:09       Tomas       Francisco   26 Alto Pass IL   2002 RvrCty

25:09       Holdmeyer   Brian       26 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

25:10       Mittelhauser Jeff       26 Sedalia MO     1983 CTC

25:10       West        Steve       30 NA             1997 RvrCty

25:10       Moberly     Dalton      23 Warrensburg MO 2013 Cliff

25:10       Meyer       Keith       22 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

25:12       Strackeljahn Dan        27 Glen Carbon IL 2011 StPatStL

25:12       Shemonia    Brandon     19 Scott City MO  2014 StPatStL

25:12       Kruger      Matt        30 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

25:13       Fricks      Dennis      23 Creve Coeur MO 2002 RvrCty

25:15       Schmid      Tim         37 KC MO          1995 Amy T

25:15       Gilpin      Karl        33 RussellvilleMO 2012 StPatStL

25:16       Hudnall     Phil        26 KC MO          1997 Amy T

25:16       Hudnall     Phil        28 KC MO          1999 Cliff

25:17       Graham      Eric        25 Olathe KS      2003 Cliff

25:18       Matiskella  Keith       26 KS             1998 Amy T

25:19       Hudnall     Phil        27 KC MO          1998 Cliff

25:20       Tanui       Eliasa      27 Lee’sSummit MO 2000 RvrCty

25:20       Gilpin      Karl        31 RussellvilleMO 2010 StPatStL

25:21       Starr       Randy       32 Jeff City MO   1997 Sedl8

25:22       Hudnall     Phil        24 KC MO          1995 Hrtld

25:22       LeGros      Glen        32 U City MO      2002 RvrCty

25:22       Szczech     Nick        22 Milwaukee WI   2011 StPatStL

25:23       Legros      Glenn       30 U City MO      2000 RvrCty

25:24       Mittelhauser Jeff       25 Sedalia MO     1981 Sedl5

25:24       Danger      Paul        25 Lawrence KS    1995 Hrtld

25:24       Emberton    Caleb       31 St Charles MO  2019 StPatStL

25:27       Way         Gordon      33 KC MO          1998 Amy T

25:27       Lawder      Matthew     26 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

25:28       Gilpin      Karl        32 RussellvilleMO 2011 StPatStL

25:28       Kruger      Matt        29 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

25:29       Fisher      Steve       24 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

25:29       Mittelhauser Jeff       24 Sedalia MO     1981 Colmb

25:29       Halferty    Dave        26 Lawrence KS    1985 Amy T

25:29       Hill        Greg        35 Belleville IL  1998 RvrCty

25:29       Etzenhouser Shawn       23 Kearney MO     2011 Cliff

25:29       Aitken      Mike        28 St Ann MO      2011 StPatStL

25:29       Abdi        Omar        26 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

25:31       Wasinger    Randy       40 OP KS          2015 Cliff

25:32       Way         Gordon      33 KC MO          1998 Cliff

25:34       Heathers    Guy         25 StL MO         1986 Stroh

25:34       Thorpe      John        24 OP KS          1999 Amy T

25:34       Munz        Dan         2? StL MO         1998 RvrCty

25:34       Wallaert    Chris       32 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

25:35       Schmid      Tim         38 KC MO          1996 Amy T

25:36       Callahan    Connor      22 ChesterfieldMO 2013 StPatStL

25:36       Cool        Kory        27 Manhattan KS   2014 Cliff

25:37       Thorpe      John        22 OP KS          1997 Amy T

25:37       Aitken      Mike        34 St Ann MO      2017 StPatStL

25:38       Schleicher  Dan         NA Mission KS     1985 Stroh

25:38       Hill        Greg        34 Belleville IL  1997 RvrCty

25:40       Williams    Bobby       33 StL MO         1986 Stroh

25:40       Loseman     Chris       25 St Charles MO  2014 StPatStL

25:41       Schmid      Tim         39 KC MO          1997 Amy T

25:41       Lawder      Matthew     24 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

25:42       Aitken      Michael     30 Glen Carbon IL 2013 StPatStL

25:42       S-Fisher    Steve       27 Columbia MO    1984 Colmb

25:42       Mittelhauser Jeff       22 Sedalia MO     1979 Sedl5

25:42       Klinge      Fred        26 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

25:43       Rogers      Marc        31 NA             1985 Stroh

25:43       Holroyd     Jason       24 Mascoutah IL   2000 RvrCty

25:44       Narveson    Mark        27 MN             1998 Amy T

25:44       Aitken      Michael     32 St Ann MO      2015 StPatStL

25:46       Rice        Chuck       34 Imperial MO    1985 Stroh

25:46       Hernandez   Michael     28 LS MO          2015 Cliff

25:47       Lang        Kent        35 Sedalia MO     1997 Sedl8

25:47       Kruger      Matt        27 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

25:48       Lang        Kent        37 Sedalia MO     1999 Dogwd

25:48       O’Connor    Matt        24 NA             2011 StPatStL

25:48       Spandorfer  Dave        23 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

25:48       Hernandez   Gerry       24 KC MO          2015 Cliff

25:49       Klinge      Fred        22 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

25:49       Reed        Christian   33 Columbia MO    2003 Cliff

25:49       Misch       Mark        30 Bolivar MO     2003 Ynot

25:49       Callahan    Connor      24 ChesterfieldMO 2015 StPatStL

25:50       Garcia      Bob         34 Bellevue NE    1989 Fathr

25:50       Fricks      Dennis      24 Crestwood MO   2003 Flat5

25:50       Aitken      Michael     31 St Ann MO      2014 StPatStL

25:50       Aitken      Michael     36 St Ann MO      2019 StPatStL

25:51       Johnston    David       22 Lawrence KS    1994 THH8km

25:51       Hudnall     Phil        32 KC MO          2003 Amy T

25:51       Chitwood    Kirk        22 Ballwin MO     2010 StPatsStL

25:52       Henderson   Randy       NA NA             1985 RkHil

25:52       Strickland  Michael     30 Marietta GA    1997 Smthv

25:52       Bradley     Tim         24 StL MO         2007 Need

25:53       Palm        Mark        34 Troy MO        1997 RvrCty

25:53       Kiprotich   Edwin       30 Lebanon IL/KEN 2002 RvrCty

25:54       Mittelhauser Jeff       25 Sedalia MO     1982 Colmb

25:54       Small       Tyler       25 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

25:55       McCune      Joel        22 Springfield MO 2000 Ynot

25:55       Fricks      Dennis      23 Crestwood MO   2002 Flat5

25:56       Way         Gordon      34 KC MO          1999 Cliff

25:56       Schaefer    Chris       25 KC MO          2002 Amy T

25:57       Sherline    Chuck       22 Mattoon IL     1986 Stroh

25:57       Gray        Charlie     44 LS MO          1998 Cliff

25:58       Schmid      Tim         27 KC MO          1985 Stroh

25:58       Holroyd     Jason       26 Mascoutah IL   2002 RvrCty

25:58       Pullins     Jerry       30 NA             2005 Amy T

25:58       Callahan    Connor      19 Chestrfield MO 2010 StPatStL

25:59       Sawyer      Mike        NA NA             1985 RkHil

25:59       Kruger      Matt        28 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

25:59       Lyons       Brian       36 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

26:00       Gutteridge  Efrem       NA NA             1989 Fathr

26:00       Dexter      Dale        30 KC MO          2011 Cliff

26:00       Johannigmeier     Eric  25 EdwardsvilleIL 2014 StPatStL

26:00       Mueller     Drew        26 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

26:01       Lang        Kent        32 Sedalia MO     1994 Sedl8

26:01       Misch       Mark        27 MO             2000 Amy T

 

MALE 5 & Under

56:02       Metzner     Will        05 Leawood KS     2010 Amy T

 

MALE 6-7 (TT = 60:00)

32:57*      Paul        Wesley      07 Columbia MO    1977 CTC

36:34       Moeller     Trent       07 Springfield MO 2019 Frisco

36:36       Paul        Wesley      07 Columbia MO    1976 CTC

40:20       Moeller     Trent       07 Springfield MO 2018 Sweatfest

40:43       Braeback    Brian       07 Parkville MO   1980 Sedl5

44:34       Reynolds    Tyler       07 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

47:28       Schluben    Kyle        07 Lenexa KS      2010 Cliff

48:38       Hazell      Devon       07 NA             1979 Sedl5

51:25       Lyford      Ben         07 Nixa MO        2004 Ynot

53:43       Sarson      Jay         07 KC MO          2008 Amy T

54:34       Metzner     Jacob       06 Leawood KS     2010 Amy T

56:39       Stark       Daniel      07 NA             1984 Colmb

58:14       Nulton      Will        07 KC MO          1999 Amy T

59:03       Hornbeck    Kevin       07 KC MO          2001 Amy T

 

MALE 8-9 (TT = 43:30)

35:33*      Frank       Connor      09 California MO  2009 Cliff

36:32       Loewen      Ethan       09 OP KS          1995 THH8k

37:01       Dowling     Sam         09 OP KS          1999 Amy T

37:03       Fonke       Aiden       09 Pacific MO     2014 StPatStL

37:48       Kozdron     Harrison    09 Ballwin MO     2019 StPatStL

38:34       Schuler     Chris       09 KC MO          1980 Sedl5

38:43       Hart        Hatcher     09 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

39:14       Gibson      Tim         09 Columbia MO    1980 CTC

39:19       Bramblett   Ryan        08 NA             1984 Colmb

39:30       Narkiewicz  Leo         09 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

39:45       Grant       Jack        09 Springfield MO 2015 Frisco

39:50       Dowling     Sam         08 OP KS          1998 Amy T

39:50       Winslow     Cash        09 Imperial MO    2019 StPatStl

40:19       Dingley     Nolan       09 NA             2017 Amy T

40:35       Kratz       Eric        09 NA             1979 Sedl5

41:22       Smith       Logan       08 Denton TX      2019 StPatStL

41:44       Lyon        Trent       09 Independnce MO 2006 Cliff

41:53       Gallagher   Sean        08 OP KS          1995 THH8k

42:04       Butler      Brian       09 Sedalia MO     1979 Sedl5

42:15       Bischof     Tyler       09 WeathrbyLakeMO 2002 Amy T

42:19       Glass       Eric        08 Sedalia MO     1979 Sedl5

42:24       Toigo       Tony        09 LS MO          1996 Sedl8

42:27       Wolf        Jacob       09 KC MO          2001 Amy T

42:37       Narkiewicz  Leo         08 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

42:45       Phelps      Scott       09 EdwardsvilleIL 2017 StPatStL

42:49       Jewell      Raymond     09 KC MO          1999 Amy T

42:58       Donnellan   Matthew     09 KC MO          2011 Amy T

43:01       Mears       Cassidy     08 Shawnee KS     1996 Amy T

43:02       Chapman     Hall        08 NA             2015 StPatStL

43:03       Phelps      Scott       08 EdwardsvilleIL 2016 StPatStL

43:12       Nulton      Will        09 KC MO          2001 Amy T

43:29       Donnellan   Michael     09 KC MO          2011 Amy T

 

MALE 10-11 (TT = 40:00)

28:27       Paul        Wesley      11 OP KS          1980 Sedl5

32:39*      Peterson    Evan        11 KC MO          2008 Cliff

32:49       Rowold      Ed          10 NA             1985 Stroh

33:42       Zoughaib    William     11 StGenevieve MO 2009 Flat5

33:45       Gibson      Tim         10 Columbia MO    1981 Sedl5

33:45       Braeback    Chuck       10 Parkville MO   1980 Sedl5

34:12       Gibson      Tim         11 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

34:17       Hopper      Ryan        10 Shawnee KS     1994 THH8k

34:27       Zoughaib    William     10 StGenevieve MO 2008 Flat5

34:32       Sernett     Jack        10 KS             2005 Amy T

34:34       Nauman      Chris       11 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

34:45       Orton       Phillip     10 Plattsburg MO  1981 Sedl5

34:45       Cline       Devin       11 Liberty MO     2002 Amy T

34:53       Sernett     Jack        11 NA             2006 Amy T

34:59       Fonke       Aiden       11 Pacific MO     2016 StPatStL

35:01       Fonke       Aiden       10 Pacific MO     2015 StPatStL

35:14       Hessler     Pete        11 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

35:40       Hessler     Pete        10 Columbia MO    1980 CTC

36:00       Hessler     Pete        11 Columbia MO    1981 CTC

36:19       Mallady     Akash       11 MD Hts MO      2015 StPatStL

36:31       Domsch      Ethan       11 MD Hts MO      2014 StPatStL

36:33       Wilson-Leedy Jonas      11 Topeka KS      1995 HRtld

36:55       Dilorenzo   Agustin     11 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

36:59       Basden      Cole        11 Highland IL    2017 StPatStL

37:09       Perulfi     Ben         11 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

37:24       Guzman      Andres      11 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

37:30       Caldwell    Jake        11 KS             2005 Amy T

37:31       Peterson    Evan        10 KC MO          2008 Amy T

37:45       Dowling     Sam         11 OP KS          2001 Amy T

37:52       Kemna       Nolan       11 St Charles MO  2011 StPatStL

38:08       Roellig     Caiden      10 Eureka MO      2015 StPatStL

38:09       York        Andrew      11 NA             1982 Colmb

38:13       Dowling     Sam         10 OP KS          2000 Amy T

38:15       Devous      Cal         10 Eureka MO      2017 StPatStL

38:24       McCabe      Connor      10 Shwnee Msn KS  2010 Amy T

38:25       Chapman     Will        10 NA             2015 StPatStL

38:42       Ring        Gallagher   11 PV KS          1999 Amy T

38:46       Gates       Carson      10 KC MO          2010 Amy T

38:57       Morris      Daniel      11 Ballwin MO     2013 StPatStL

39:11       Klippenstein Jack       10 NA             2017 Amy T

39:16       Dowling     Sean        11 OP KS          1998 Amy T

39:18       Woods       Jeffrey     11 Centerview MO  1996 Sedl8

39:43       Curry       Jason       11 Sedalia MO     1980 Sedl5

39:44       Gibson      Steve       11 Columbia MO    1978 CTC

 

MALE 12-13 (TT = 35:30)

29:37*      Kauppila    Noah        13 Chestrfield MO 2010 StPatStL

29:42       Paul        Wesley      13 OP KS          1982 Colmb

30:21       Hessler     Peter       13 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

30:35       Hacker      Max         13 Hazelwood MO   2001 RvrCty

31:52       Gibson      Tim         12 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

32:00       Porter      Brett       13 Raytown MO     1995 THH8k

32:02       Potthoff    Dylan       12 ChesterfieldMO 2013 StPatStL

32:23       Peterson    Evan        13 KC MO          2010 Cliff

32:23       Schellman   Caleb       12 Ballwin MO     2018 StPatStL

32:28       Hessler     Peter       13 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

32:32       Schottman   Steve       13 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

32:33       Potthoff    Dylan       13 ChesterfieldMO 2014 StPatStL

32:34       Laird       Graham      13 MO             2002 Amy T

32:35       Helmick     Steve       13 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

32:37       Porter      Brett       13 Raytown MO     1996 Amy T

32:44       Bird        Joshua      12 St Joseph MO   2000 Amy T

33:04       Kauppila    Jacob       13 Chestrfield MO 2011 StPatStL

33:06       Kauppila    Jacob       12 Chestrfield MO 2010 StPatStL

33:12       Weik        Sam         13 Fenton MO      2014 StPatStL

33:19       Jones       Blake       13 Branson MO     2006 Ynot

33:25       Stubbs      Philip      13 Smithton MO    1995 Sedl8

33:25       Gordon      Brian       13 LS MO          2009 Cliff

33:28       Hessler     Peter       12 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

33:54       McNamara    Shaun       12 Raytown MO     1997 Cliff

34:00       Porter      Brett       12 Raytown MO     1994 THH8k

34:11       Zoughaib    William     12 SteGenevieveMO 2010 Flat5

34:13       Belmore     Jackson     13 LS MO          2015 Cliff

34:15       Sutherland  Blake       12 Toledo IL      2015 StPatStL

34:15       Sutherland  Blake       13 Toledo IL      2016 StPatStL

34:19       Brady       Patrick     13 OP KS          1994 THH8k

34:23       Fasbinder   Ethan       13 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

34:26       Gibson      Tim         13 Columbia MO    1984 Colmb

34:39       Hyatt       Spencer     13 ChesterfieldMO 2016 StPatStL

34:40       Mackenzie   Greg        13 Parkville MO   2004 Hrtlnd

34:43       Jenny       Drew        13 KC MO          2000 Amy T

34:47       Cline       Devin       12 Liberty MO     2003 Amy T

34:56       Wehrheim    Joe         13 NA             1985 Stroh

34:58       Basden      Cole        12 Highland IL    2018 StPatStL

35:00       Andre       Robert      13 KC MO          2000 Amy T

35:02       Kurth       Russel      13 NA             1981 Colmb

35:05       Collins     Jonathan    13 LS MO          1995 Amy T

35:09       Tripp       Enoch       12 Mtn View MO    2021 Frisco

35:22       Nolan       Mike        12 StL MO         2000 Flat5

35:25       Howell      Josh        13 Sedalia MO     1996 Sedl8

35:26       Tully       Doug        13 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

35:30       Espinoza    Jean-Pierre 13 Warrensburg MO 2008 Amy T

 

MALE 14-15 (TT = 31:45)

28:18*      Shipley     Jeff        15 Sedalia MO     1980 Sedl5

28:44       Helmick     Steve       15 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

28:59       Bird        Joshua      15 MO             2003 Amy T

29:02       Strausbaugh Jay         15 Springfield MO 2017 Sweatfest

29:10       Mayfield    Tony        15 NA             1983 CTC

29:12       Hendrickson Landon      15 Rogersville MO 2018 Frisco

29:18       Abouhalkah  Luke        15 KC MO          2007 Cliff

29:23       Porter      Brett       14 Raytown MO     1997 Amy T

29:30       May         Tom         15 Sedalia MO     1981 Sedl5

29:39       Metzler     Brennan     15 KC MO          2000 Amy T

29:45       McMillan    Lucas       15 Columbia MO    1996 Sedl8

29:46       Sanders     Carson      15 St Charles MO  2016 StPatStL

29:53       Barrows     Benjamin    15 Smithville MO  2007 Amy T

29:54       Norman      Ebby        15 Sedalia MO     1980 Sedl5

30:07       Bauer       Ross        15 Leawood KS     2001 Amy T

30:19       Sadler      Camden      15 SteGenevieveMO 2016 StPatStL

30:23       Key         Micah       15 St Peters MO   1994 Sedl8

30:28       May         Tom         15 Sedalia MO     1982 Colmb

30:29       Howell      Josh        15 Sedalia MO     1998 Sedl8

30:35       Helmick     Steve       14 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

30:35       Helmick     Steve       15 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

30:46       Pulliam     Darrel      15 Harrisnvlle MO 1994 THH8k

30:51       Abouhalkah  Luke        15 KC MO          2008 Amy T

30:53       Shear       Jason       14 NA             1982 Colmb

30:56       Mayfield    Tony        14 NA             1982 Colmb

30:54       Hessler     Peter       14 Columbia MO    1984 Colmb

30:55       Clark       Guy         15 NA             1981 Colmb

31:00       Meyers      Mark        15 Crestwood MO   1986 Stroh

31:06       Brandon     Philip      14 OP KS          2000 Amy T

31:11       Fritsch     Peter       15 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

31:18       Beatty      Micah       15 Liberty MO     1995 Amy T

31:18       Sutherland  Blake       14 Toledo IL      2017 StPatStL

31:27       Schmitt     Mark        15 NA             1982 Colmb

31:28       Bird        Joshua      14 St Joseph MO   2002 Amy T

31:29       Potthoff    Dylan       14 ChesterfieldMO 2015 StPatStL

31:33       Samson      Brian       15 Marshall MO    1980 Sedl5

31:33       Abouhalkah  Luke        14 KC MO          2007 Amy T

31:38       Ackerman    Brad        15 NA             1979 Sedl5

31:39       Howell      Joshua      14 Sedalia MO     1997 Sedl8

31:39       Hansen      Jacob       14 Hampton IA     2013 StPatStL

31:40       Lewis       John        14 Sedalia Mo     1983 Colmb

31:41       Patton      Eric        15 Greenwood MO   1994 THH8k

31:41       Stemm       Andy        14 Mission KS     1995 Amy T

31:43       Canfield    Philip      15 Republic MO    2013 Frisco

31:44       Espinoza    Jean Pierre 14 Warrensburg MO 2009 Cliff

 

MALE 16-17 (TT = 30:00)

26:30*      Mooneyham   Chris       16 Springfield MO 2011 StPatStL

26:46       Fitzgerald  Ryan        17 LkWinnebago MO 1997 Smthv

27:25       McFadden    Steve       17 Imperial MO    1986 Stroh

27:35       Paul        David       17 Sedalia MO     1979 Sedl5

27:41       Davis       Dwight      16 Lenexa KS      1994 THH8k

27:50       Myers       Dieter      17 Sedalia MO     1998 Sedl8

27:55       Doering     Rick        17 Winchester MO  1986 Stroh

27:56       Shipley     Jeff        16 Sedalia MO     1981 Sedl5

28:05       Miller      John        17 NA             1979 Sedl5

28:08       Sylvan      Chris       16 NA             1982 Colmb

28:22       Malloy      Quintin     16 Columbia MO    1996 Sedl8

28:35       Kenney      Matthew     17 Chestrfield MO 1986 Stroh

28:35       Laird       Graham      16 MO             2005 Amy T

28:39       Bollinger   Mark        17 NA             1982 Colmb

28:46       Caster      Peter       17 KC MO          1995 Amy T

28:48       Miller      David       17 NA             1982 Colmb

28:51       McCullough  Michael     17 KC MO          2011 Amy T

28:56       Clark       Guy         16 NA             1982 CTC

29:01       Spires      Tim         16 Jeff City MO   1981 Colmb

29:01       Sadler      Camden      17 Belleville IL  2018 StPatStL

29:06       Clark       Guy         16 NA             1982 Colmb

29:12       Lewis       Alvin       16 Sedalia MO     1983 Colmb

29:14       Howell      Josh        16 Sedalia MO     1999 Dogwd

29:17       Rorie       Duane       17 MarylandHts MO 1986 Stroh

29:26       Dalby       Jonathan    16 LS MO          1997 Smthv

29:30       Kable       Bill        16 NA             1983 CTC

29:31       Bollinger   Mark        17 NA             1982 CTC

29:34       Golden      Jesse       16 GreenValley IL 2019 StPatStL

29:39       Stemler     Joe         17 StL MO         1986 Stroh

29:39       Sadler      Camden      16 SteGenevieveMO 2017 StPatStL

29:42       May         Tom         17 NA             1984 Colmb

29:51       Barland     David       17 OP KS          1994 THH8k

29:56       Stockglauser      Tyson 17 Columbia MO    1996 Sedl8

29:56       Potter      Mark        17 OP KS          2001 Amy T

29:59       Norman      Ebby        16 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

29:59       Shear       Jason       16 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

29:59       Yakubovich  Jason       16 Troy IL        2002 Flat5

 

MALE 18-19 (TT = 29:00)

25:12*      Shemonia    Brandon     19 Scott City MO  2014 StPatStL

25:59       Callahan    Connor      19 Chestrfield MO 2010 StPatStL

26:19       Doherty     Jeremy      19 Ferguson MO    2003 Flat5

26:27       Hennier     Larry       19 Independnce MO 1985 Stroh

26:40       MacLean     Ian         19 NA             1982 Colmb

26:51       Kenyon      Tom         19 U City MO      2011 StPatStL

26:56       Paul        David       18 Sedalia MO     1980 Sedl5

26:58       Sloan       Kirk        19 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

26:59       Pigg        Jeff        18 NA             1982 Colmb

27:02       Caster      Peter       19 KC MO          1997 Smthv

27:03       Hanson      Patrick     19 Columbia MO    2004 Flat5

27:09       Stock       Kevin       19 California MO  1981 CTC

27:13       Porter      Rondall     18 Raytown MO     1994 THH8k

27:17       Birnbaum    Paul        19 Warrensburg MO 1995 THH8k

27:19       Sloan       Kirk        18 Columbia MO    1981 CTC

27:19       Holmes      Danny       19 Lawson MO      2004 Cliff

27:26       Strong      Ryan        19 BaldwinCity KS 1995 THH8k

27:30       Porter      Randy       19 Raytown MO     1995 THH8k

27:30       Lambus      David       19 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

27:36       Lockhart    Derek       19 NA             2002 Flat5

27:44       Callahan    Devin       18 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

27:45       Strickland  Bruce       19 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

27:48       Rohan       Carson      19 Fenton MO      2019 StPatStL

27:49       Lang        Kent        19 Sedalia MO     1982 Colmb

27:49       Holmes      Danny       19 Lawson MO      2004 Hrtlnd

27:57       Barland     David       18 OP KS          1995 THH8k

28:08       Sloan       Kirk        18 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

28:16       Stock       Kevin       19 California MO  1981 Colmb

28:16       Donnelly    Rory        18 KC MO          2000 Amy T

28:24       Corwin      Dave        19 NA             1979 Sedl5

28:32       Terry       Chris       19 NA             2002 Flat5

28:33       Euler       Peter       19 Ft Lvnworth KS 1997 Amy T

28:34       Larson      Justin      18 Leawood KS     1998 Amy T

28:36       Conkling    Micah       19 Smithville MO  2008 Amy T

28:39       Roskamp     Karl        19 ChesterfieldMO 2011 StPatStL

28:42       Schneider   David       19 NA             1985 Stroh

28:42       Lang        Kent        19 Sedalia MO     1982 CTC

28:43       Koch        Frank       19 NA             1984 Colmb

28:45       Rowe        Tollie      19 Sedalia MO     1994 Sedl8

28:45       Haney       AJ          18 Olathe KS      2016 Amy T

28:48       Potter      Mark        18 OP KS          2002 Amy T

28:49       Alexander   David       19 Gladstone MO   1997 Smthv

28:50       Lang        Kent        18 Sedalia MO     1981 Colmb

28:51       Gaddis      Tristan     18 Ash Grove MO   2021 Frisco

28:54       Noda        Chris       18 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

28:58       Reid        Michael     19 NA             1985 Stroh

 

MALE 35-39 (TT = 29:00)

24:29*      Wegenka     Matt        36 Springfield MO 2001 Coats

24:55       Lyons       Brian       35 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

25:03       Schmid      Tim         39 KC MO          1997 Cliff

25:15       Schmid      Tim         37 KC MO          1995 Amy T

25:29       Hill        Greg        35 Belleville IL  1998 RvrCty

25:35       Schmid      Tim         38 KC MO          1996 Amy T

25:41       Schmid      Tim         39 KC MO          1997 Amy T

25:47       Lang        Kent        35 Sedalia MO     1997 Sedl8

25:48       Lang        Kent        37 Sedalia MO     1999 Dogwd

25:50       Aitken      Michael     36 St Ann MO      2019 StPatStL

25:59       Lyons       Brian       36 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

26:02       Wasinger    Randy       39 OP KS          2014 Cliff

26:06       Lang        Kent        39 Sedalia MO     2002 Amy T

26:09       Bates       Jim         39 Leavenworth KS 1995 Amy T

26:10       Wasinger    Randy       38 OP KS          2013 Cliff

26:10       Huffman     Larry       36 Waterloo IL    2019 StPatStL

26:16       Schulte     Mike        38 Arnold MO      2000 Flat5

26:24       Carney      Mike        35 Des Moines IA  1998 Cliff

26:29       Torrealba   Juan        35 U City MO      2001 RvrCty

26:32       Schulte     Mike        38 Arnold MO      2000 RvrCty

26:34       Chisholm    Ron         38 U City MO      1999 RvrCty

26:36       Lang        Kent        36 Sedalia MO     1998 Sedl8

26:36       Palm        Mark        36 Troy MO        1999 RvrCty

26:37       Birren      Sean        38 St Anna MO     2011 StPatStL

26:38       Hill        Greg        38 O’Fallon MO    2001 RvrCty

26:47       Pierce      Steve       36 KC MO          1995 Amy T

26:49       Brandon     Charles     39 KC MO          1995 THH8k

26:51       Schulte     Mike        37 Arnold MO      1999 RvrCty

26:54       Holroyd     Jason       39 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

26:55       Dirksen     Jay         37 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

26:58       Crawford    Dave        35 KC MO          1985 Stroh

26:58       Jacobs      Tom         35 KC MO          1999 Amy T

26:59       Roth        Jeff        36 Olney IL       2001 RvrCty

26:59       Birren      Sean        37 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

27:03       Mannisi     Peter       38 StL MO         1985 Stroh

27:03       Goodrich    Bob         37 Jeff City MO   1983 CTC

27:05       Pohlman     Doug        39 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

27:07       VanArkel    Jon         36 Springfield MO 1995 THH8k

27:08       Vanderbeek  Kraig       35 St Peters MO   2000 RvrCty

27:11       Lingren     Jerry       36 NA             1986 Stroh

27:15       Dirksen     Jay         37 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

27:16       Probst      Tim         38 ChesterfieldMO 2014 StPatStL

27:17       Voldman     Dmitry      36 RUS/KS         1990 Fathr

27:18       Pohlman     Doug        38 StL MO         1998 RvrCty

27:21       Riffel      Thayne      35 DeSoto KS      1996 Amy T

27:22       Goodrich    Bob         39 Jeff City MO   1984 CTC

27:23       Neuschwander,Jeff       36 St Charles MO  2001 Flat5

27:24       Pohlman     Douglas     37 StL MO         1997 RvrCty

27:26       Jacobs      Tom         36 KC MO          2000 Amy T

27:27       Kelly       Jeff        36 Camargo IL     2011 StPatStL

27:28       Connelly    Michael     35 StL MO         1986 Stroh

27:28       Vanderbeek  Kraig       35 Omaha NE       2000 Flat5

27:29       Brandon     Charles     38 KC MO          1994 THH8k

27:32       Crawford    Dave        39 KC MO          1989 Fathr

27:32       Lang        Kent        38 Sedalia MO     2000 Sedl8

27:32       Sears       Steve       36 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

27:33       Johnson     Dwayne      36 Jeff City MO   1998 Sedl8

27:36       Johnson     Dwayne      35 Jeff City MO   1997 Sedl8

27:37       Paul        Robert      3? KC MO          1985 Stroh

27:38       Merrigan    Patrick     36 KC MO          1997 Smthv

27:39       Dulle       Craig       39 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

27:39       Wieduwilt   Justin      36 CollinsvilleIL 2019 StPatStL

27:40       Hudnall     Phil        37 NA             2008 Amy T

27:40       Probst      Tim         39 ChesterfieldMO 2015 StPatStL

27:41       Hessler     Dick        35 Columbia MO    1977 CTC

27:44       Torres      Kevin       36 Liberty MO     1998 Cliff

27:44       Garrett     Jeremy      35 KC MO          2012 Cliff

27:50       LaFontaine  Tom         36 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

27:50       Franke      Brian       35 LS MO          1996 Amy T

27:50       Kochanowicz Ron         39 Smithville MO  2010 Cliff

27:51       Frigerio    Mike        3? StL MO         1997 RvrCty

27:52       Hickman     Lullel      38 WebstrGrovesMO 2000 YNot

27:52       Cooper      Jeff        37 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

27:53       LaFontaine  Tom         35 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

27:54       Snodell     Thomas      38 Fairway KS     1997 Amy T

27:54       Reed        Christian   39 Columbia MO    2010 StPatStL

27:56       Torres      Kevin       35 Liberty MO     1997 Smthv

27:57       Jacobs      Tom         38 KC MO          2002 Hrtlnd

28:00       Mannisi     Peter       3? StL MO         1985 RkHil

28:00       Walter      Aaron       35 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

28:00       Nie         Bruce       35 StL MO         2002 Flat5

28:02       Goodrich    Bob         36 Jeff City MO   1982 CTC

28:03       Ravelo      Roberto     39 Salina KS      2010 Amy T

28:03       Probst      Tim         35 Ballwin MO     2011 StPatStL

28:04       LaFontaine  Tom         37 Columbia MO    1984 Colmb

28:04       Wolfe       Tom         37 Belleville IL  1985 Stroh

28:08       Conroy      John        36 Naperville IL  2000 RvrCty

28:08       Zavorsky    Gerald      39 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

28:09       Kenworthy   Craig       38 Merriam KS     2000 Amy T

28:09       Jacobs      Tom         39 KC MO          2003 Hrtlnd

28:11       Keys        Marc        37 Columbia MO    1999 Dogwd

28:11       Aitken      Michael     35 St Ann MO      2018 StPatStL

28:12       Schloegel   Bob         38 OP KS          2003 Amy T

28:13       Lile        Gary        35 Raytown MO     1994 THH8k

28:13       Whalen      Tom         35 StL MO         2001 Flat5

28:14       Knott       Tim         35 LS MO          1997 Cliff

28:14       Torres      Kevin       37 Liberty MO     1999 Cliff

28:14       Probst      Tim         37 ChesterfieldMO 2013 StPatStL

28:15       Nie         Bruce       35 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

28:16       Stebbins    Norm        36 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

28:16       Morris      Sam         37 Ft Scott KS    1997 Amy T

28:16       Legros      Glenn       39 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

28:17       Bourgeois   Steve       37 Columbia MO    2001 Flat5

28:17       Ravelo      Roberto     37 Shawnee KS     2008 Amy T

28:18       Lewis       Don         39 Columbia MO    1976 CTC

28:19       Seiter      Terry       35 St Joseph MO   1995 THH8k

28:19       Vanderbeek  Kraig       37 St Peters MO   2002 Flat5

28:20       Mielke      Darrell     35 St Charles MO  1998 RvrCty

28:21       Kenworthy   Craig       39 Merriam KS     2001 Cliff

28:22       Hessler     Dick        39 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

28:22       Wahlbrink   Phil        38 Eldon MO       1997 Sedl8

28:22       Keys        Marc        39 Columbia MO    2002 Amy T

28:22       Perez       Nelson      35 Belleville IL  2012 StPatStL

28:23       Stebbins    Norm        36 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

28:23       Schloegel   Bob         36 OP KS          2001 Amy T

28:23       Jacobs      Tom         38 KC MO          2002 Amy T

28:23       Kochanowicz Ron         38 Smithville MO  2009 Cliff

28:27       Lile        Gary        36 Raytown MO     1995 Amy T

28:28       Hosler      Mark        35 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

28:28       Torres      Kevin       35 Liberty MO     1997 Cliff

28:29       Stebbin     Norm        35 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

28:30       Cook        David       3? Lake StL MO    1997 RvrCty

28:31       Marquez     Geraldo     36 NA             2002 Amy T

28:32       Hessler     Dick        39 Columbia MO    1981 CTC

28:32       Lile        Gary        36 Raytown MO     1995 THH8k

28:33       Fuchs       Mark        38 Paola KS       2003 Amy T

28:33       Pearce      Dustin      35 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

28:34       LaFontaine  Tom         37 Columbia MO    1984 CTC

28:34       Keys        Marc        36 Columbia MO    1998 Sedl8

28:34       Golonka     Jay         36 Olathe KS      2011 Amy T

28:35       Bellora     Bob         3? StL MO         1985 RkHil

28:38       Davidson    Doug        39 Shawnee KS     1996 Amy T

28:38       Fitzgerald  Patrick     35 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

28:38       Goldkamp    Seth        36 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

28:38       Johnson     Dane        35 KC MO          2015 Cliff

28:39       Snodell     Thomas      35 Fairway KS     1994 THH8k

28:42       Gallick     Frank       36 KC MO          1995 Amy T

28:42       Hickman     Lullel      39 WebstrGrovesMO 2001 Ynot

28:44       Rice        Steve       3? NA             1985 RkHil

28:44       Stanbrough  Mark        39 Emporia KS     1995 THH8k

28:44       Fuchs       Mark        37 Paola KS       2002 Cliff

28:45       Snodell     Thomas      36 Fairway KS     1995 THH8k

28:46       Helling     Larry       39 StL MO         1985 Stroh

28:47       McDaniel    Ross        35 Lawrence KS    1996 Amy T

28:49       Lile        Gary        38 Raytown MO     1996 Hrtld

28:49       Lile        Gary        39 Raytown MO     1998 Amy T

28:49       Williams    Rod         37 Warrensburg MO 1998 Sedl8

28:49       Bryant      David       37 KC MO          2010 Cliff

28:51       Helling     Larry       39 StL MO         1985 RkHil

28:52       Moran       Ken         39 KC MO          2009 Cliff

28:53       Myhill      Erik        37 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

28:54       Bracamonte  Gustavo     38 KC MO          1998 Cliff

28:54       Bourgeois   Stephen     37 Columbia MO    2001 Amy T

28:54       Hampleman   Russ        35 KC MO          2002 Hrtlnd

28:55       Morris      Sam         36 Ft Scott KS    1996 Amy T

28:58       Perez       John        38 U City MO      2000 RvrCty

28:58       Bourgeois   Stephen     37 Columbia MO    2001 Cliff

28:58       Brendel     Lee         35 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

28:59       Knott       Tim         37 LS MO          1999 Amy T

28:59       Witzke      Doug        35 St Charles MO  2003 Flat5

28:59       Silker      Chad        35 Ballwin MO     2015 StPatStL

28:59       Silker      Chad        36 Ballwin MO     2016 StPatStL

29:00       Green       Donald      35 Jerseyville IL 1985 Stroh

29:00       Moran       Ken         38 KC MO          2008 Amy T

 

MALE 40-44 (TT = 30:00)

25:18*      Gray        Charlie     43 LS MO          1997 Cliff

25:31       Wasinger    Randy       40 OP KS          2015 Cliff

25:57       Gray        Charlie     44 LS MO          1998 Cliff

26:05       Wegenka     Matt        40 Springfield MO 2005 Ynot

26:06       Glass       Bryan       40 Springfield IL 2014 StPatStL

26:15       Schmid      Tim         40 KC MO          1998 Cliff

26:18       Holroyd     Jason       42 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

26:22       Lang        Kent        40 Sedalia MO     2002 Cliff

26:30       Holroyd     Jason       41 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

26:32       Wegenka     Matt        41 Springfield MO 2006 YNot

26:35       Williams    Bobby       44 Florissant MO  1997 RvrCty

26:37       Simpson     Kirk        42 StL MO         1985 Stroh

26:41       Brandon     Charles     40 KC MO          1995 Hrtld

26:42       Goodrich    Robert      40 Belleville IL  1985 Stroh

26:43       Lang        Kent        40 Sedalia MO     2003 Amy T

26:48       Snodell     Thomas      40 Leawood KS     1999 Cliff

26:53       Riley       Steve       41 Lawrence KS    1995 Amy T

26:54       Pohlman     Douglas     40 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

26:57       Brandon     Charles     41 KC MO          1997 Amy T

26:58       Snodell     Thomas      43 Leawood KS     2002 Cliff

27:01       Brandon     Charles     40 KC MO          1996 Amy T

27:01       Brendel     Lee         41 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

27:04       Snodell     Thomas      42 Leawood KS     2001 Cliff

27:08       Friedlander Rich        41 Chestrfield MO 1985 Stroh

27:11       Voldman     Dmitry      41 OP KS          1995 Amy T

27:13       Brandon     Charles     42 Leawood KS     1998 Amy T

27:14       Shoare      Derek       40 Salem CT       1997 Cliff

27:15       Romine      Marc        42 HoltsSummit MO 1997 Sedl8

27:17       Van Arkel   Jon         43 Springfield MO 2001 Ynot

27:18       Voldman     Dmitry      44 OP KS          1997 Cliff

27:20       Goodrich    Robert      41 Belleville IL  1986 Stroh

27:21       Estes       Tony        40 Topeka KS      1997 Cliff

27:21       Thames      Rob         41 Kirkwood MO    2001 RvrCty

27:32       Jacobs      Tom         40 KC MO          2004 Cliff

27:33       Hahn        Roger       41 Olathe KS      1996 Amy T

27:35       O'Neill     Jay         41 Winchester KS  1996 Amy T

27:38       O'Neill     Jay         42 Winchester KS  1997 Amy T

27:40       Hahn        Roger       40 Olathe KS      1995 Amy T

27:46       Pohlman     Doug        41 Bethalto MO    2001 RvrCty

27:48       Brandon     Charles     44 Leawood KS     2000 Amy T

27:50       Hahn        Roger       42 Olathe KS      1997 Amy T

27:50       Figas       Mitch       43 Washington MO  2010 StPatStL

27:51       Goodrich    Robert      40 Belleville IL  1985 RkHil

27:53       Walsh       Pat         41 Gladstone MO   1995 Amy T

27:53       Brandon     Charles     43 Leawood KS     1999 Amy T

27:54       Logan       Bob         41 KC MO          1994 THH8k

28:01       Martinez    Octavio     41 Lenexa KS      2000 Amy T

28:02       Nichols     Chris       42 Leawood KS     2003 Cliff

28:02       Hudnall     Phil        41 Lenexa KS      2012 Cliff

28:03       Johnson     Robert      4? FtLeonardWd MO 1999 RvrCty

28:03       Kenworthy   Craig       40 Merriam KS     2002 Amy T

28:04       Estes       Tony        44 Topeka KS      2002 Amy T

28:05       Keys        Marc        41 Columbia MO    2004 Flat5

28:06       Hilkin      Anthony     42 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

28:07       Jacobs      Tom         41 KC MO          2005 Amy T

28:07       Neuschwander      Jeff  42 St Charles MO  2007 Flat5

28:12       Hylan       Adam        40 MD Hts MO      2011 StPatStL

28:13       Shoare      Derek       41 OP KS          1999 Amy T

28:13       Nichols     Chris       42 Leawood KS     2003 Amy T

28:14       Voldman     Dmitry      42 OP KS          1996 Amy T

28:19       Voldman     Dmitry      44 OP KS          1998 Amy T

28:21       Londeree    Ben         42 Columbia MO    1977 CTC

28:21       Davidson    Doug        41 Shawnee KS     1998 Amy T

28:23       Voldman     Dmitry      43 OP KS          1997 Amy T

28:24       Crawford    Dave        40 KC MO          1990 Fathr

28:24       Vanderbeek  Kraig       40 St Charles MO  2005 Flat5

28:25       Crumm       Ed          40 LS MO          1995 THH8k

28:25       Walsh       Pat         41 Gladstone MO   1995 THH8k

28:26       Lewis       Don         43 Columbia MO    1980 CTC

28:26       Walsh       Pat         42 Gladstone MO   1996 Amy T

28:27       Kochanowicvz      Ron   42 Smithville MO  2013 Cliff

28:29       Conover     Dave        40 KC MO          1994 THH8k

28:39       Millelhauser      Jeff  40 Sedalia MO     1996 Sedl8

28:30       Biscan      Tim         42 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

28:32       Martinez    Octavio     42 Lenexa KS      2001 Amy T

28:33       Hessler     Dick        40 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

28:33       Shoare      Derek       42 OP KS          2000 Amy T

28:35       Meehan      John        40 Sedalia MO     1994 Sedl8

28:36       S-Fisher    Steve       41 Columbia MO    1998 Sedl8

28:36       Johnson     Robert      4? FtLeonardWd MO 2000 RvrCty

28:40       Neuschwander      Jeff  44 St Charles MO  2009 Flat5

28:41       Langston    Mel         40 Gladstone MO   1989 Fathr

28:42       Hahn        Roger       43 Olathe KS      1998 Amy T

28:42       Fahey       Tim         40 NA             2014 StPatStL

28:43       Gibson      Ronald      42 StL MO         1985 Stroh

28:43       Schutt      Jim         41 California MO  1980 CTC

28:46       Keys        Marc        44 Columbia MO    2007 Flat5

28:49       Gibson      Ronald      43 StL MO         1986 Stroh

28:49       Estes       Tony        42 Topeka KS      2000 Amy T

28:51       Walsh       Pat         43 Gladstone MO   1997 Amy T

28:51       Endrizzi    Ken         44 NA             2005 Flat5

28:51       Orr         Jay         41 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

28:52       Mittelhauser      Jeff  41 Sedalia MO     1997 Sedl8

28:54       Arias       Juan        41 Maplewood MO   2010 StPatStL

28:54       Reed        Christian   44 Columbia MO    2015 Amy T

28:55       Richardson  Dale        40 Wildwood MO    2000 RvrCty

28:57       Van Arkel   Jon         42 Springfield MO 2000 Ynot

28:57       Gilligan    Tom         42 Leawood KS     2001 Amy T

29:02       Lewis       Don         40 Columbia MO    1977 CTC

29:02       Walsh       Pat         44 Gladstone MO   1998 Amy T

29:02       Nichols     Chris       40 Leawood KS     2001 Cliff

29:03       Crawford    Dave        44 KC MO          1994 Sedl8

29:03       Davidson    Doug        40 Shawnee KS     1997 Amy T

29:03       Moran       Ken         40 KC MO          2010 Amy T

29:06       Haake       Joe         44 Bridgeton MO   1998 RvrCty

29:06       Nichols     Chris       43 Leawood KS     2004 Cliff

29:07       Biscan      Tim         44 StL MO         2000 Flat5

29:09       Nichols     Chris       41 Leawood KS     2002 Cliff

29:09       Franke      Brian       42 LS MO          2003 Cliff

29:12       Hessler     Dick        41 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

29:13       Nichols     JC          40 Leawood KS     2001 Amy T

29:13       Merrigan    Patrick     41 KC MO          2002 Hrtlnd

29:13       Nie         Bruce       44 NA             2011 StPatStL

29:15       George      Terry       43 Gardner KS     2002 Cliff

29:16       Scuderi     Lee         40 St Peters MO   1986 Stroh

29:16       Nichols     Chris       41 Leawood KS     2002 Amy T

29:16       Vidrine     Drake       43 MissionHillsKS 2017 Amy T

29:18       Arias       Juan        42 Maplewood MO   2011 StPatStL

29:19       Londeree    Ben         43 Columbia MO    1978 CTC

29:21       Hilkin      Anthony     41 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

29:22       Fuchs       Mark        40 Paola KS       2005 Amy T

29:23       Skrien      Orlyn       44 StL MO         1985 Stroh

29:24       Tognarelli  Michael     40 Houston TX     2012 StPatStL

29:24       Reed        Christian   44 Columbia MO    2015 StPatStL

29:26       Londeree    Ben         41 Columbia MO    1976 CTC

29:27       Donahue     Dennis      40 Leawood KS     1995 Amy T

29:28       Cruikshank  Kevin       44 KC MO          2002 Amy T

29:29       Lewis       Don         41 Columbia MO    1978 CTC

29:30       Freeman     Ward        40 Ypsilanti MI   1997 Sedl8

29:32       Friedrich   Terry       40 RoelandPark KS 1994 THH8k

29:32       Hicks       Whitney     42 Columbia MO    1978 CTC

29:32       Biscan      Tim         44 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

29:33       Jacobs      Tom         40 KC MO          2004 Hrtlnd

29:34       Fernandez   Bob         4? NA             1989 Fathr

29:34       Lile        Gary        40 LS MO          1998 Cliff

29:35       George      Terry       42 Gardner KS     2001 Cliff

29:36       Perez       John        40 U City MO      2002 RvrCty

29:38       Yates       Steven      40 NA             2011 StPatStL

29:40       Guzman      Adam        43 KC MO          2010 Cliff

29:40       Hamer       Edward      42 Ballwin MO     2015 StPatStL

29:41       Tighe       Dennis      4? NA             1990 Fathr

29:41       Weghorts    John        43 HoltsSummit MO 1998 Sedl8

29:41       Dittmar     Brad        42 EdwardsvilleIL 2012 StPatStL

29:43       Lewis       Don         42 Columbia MO    1979 CTC

29:44       Hessler     Richard     42 Columbia MO    1984 Colmb

29:46       Hamer       Edward      41 Ballwin MO     2014 StPatStL

29:47       Marks       Joe         43 Columbia MO    1981 CTC

29:47       Friedrick   Terry       41 RoelandPark KS 1995 THH8k

29:48       Burton      Brad        44 Ash Grove MO   2003 Ynot

29:49       Wang        Lawrence    41 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

29:50       Meriwether  George      43 Manchester MO  1985 Stroh

29:50       Marks       Joe         40 Columbia MO    1978 CTC

29:50       Dittmar     Brad        41 EdwardsvilleIL 2011 StPatStL

29:50       Bishard     Jonathan    42 KC MO          2015 Cliff

29:51       Rhoden      Brad        44 Topeka KS      1997 Cliff

29:54       Robinson    Jack        40 Sedalia MO     1981 Sedl5

29:55       Klingensmith Jon        40 EdwardsvilleIL 2015 StPatStL

29:56       George      Terry       42 Gardner KS     2001 Amy T

29:57       George      Terry       43 Gardner KS     2002 Amy T

29:59       O’Keefe     James       43 KC MO          2000 Amy T

29:59       McLauglin   Jim         40 OP KS          2006 Cliff

 

MALE 45-49 (TT = 31:00)

26:31*      Gray        Charlie     48 LS MO          2002 Cliff

26:49       Williams    Bobby       49 Florissant MO  2002 RvrCty

26:53       Miller      Kevin       49 Olathe KS      2011 Cliff

26:55       Williams    Bobby       45 Florissant MO  1998 RvrCty

27:05       Gray        Charlie     49 LS MO          2003 Amy T

27:08       Myers       Les         46 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

27:13       Myers       Les         47 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

27:23       Williams    Bobby       46 Florissant MO  1999 RvrCty

27:28       Vasquez     Carlos      47 Independnce MO 2015 Amy T

27:29       Myers       Les         45 StL MO         2000 RvrCty

27:34       Williams    Bobby       47 Florissant MO  2000 RvrCty

27:35       Busby       Robert      45 LS MO          1995 Amy T

27:40       Williams    Boby        47 Florissant MO  2000 Flat5

27:47       Hickman     Lullel      47 WebstrGrovesMO 2002 Ynot

27:49       Renaud      Walt        45 Fulton MO      1977 CTC

27:52       Vasquez     Carlos      46 Independnce MO 2014 Amy T

27:54       Brandon     Charles     45 Leawood KS     2001 Amy T

27:54       Miller      Kevin       49 Olathe KS      2011 Amy T

27:56       Lewis       Don         46 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

28:02       Daum        Dave        45 ChesterfieldMO 1997 RvrCty

28:08       Wooldridge  James       48 Herrin IL      2011 StPatStL

28:11       Van Arkel   Jon         45 Springfield MO 2003 Ynot

28:12       Brandon     Charles     47 Leawood KS     2003 Amy T

28:13       Watkins     Rick        49 Fenton MO      2013 StPatStL

28:14       Lewis       Don         45 Columbia MO    1982 CTC

28:17       Violand     Bernie      47 Wildwood MO    1997 RvrCty

28:19       Curotto     Frank       46 StL MO         2000 Flat5

28:20       Keys        Marc        48 Columbia MO    2010 Cliff

28:26       Lewis       Don         46 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

28:26       Violand     Bernie      49 Wildwood MO    1999 RvrCty

28:27       Londeree    Ben         47 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

28:27       Wooldridge  James       49 Herrin IL      2012 StPatStL

28:33       Hughes      Dathan      45 Belleville IL  1985 RkHil

28:34       Curotto     Frank       45 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

28:41       Townsend    Jay         48 Jackson MO     2014 StPatStL

28:42       Snodell     Thomas      46 Leawood KS     2005 Cliff

28:43       Keys        Marc        46 Columbia MO    2008 Cliff

28:47       Drake       Terry       45 Olathe KS      2003 Cliff

28:48       Nichols     Chris       45 Leawood KS     2006 Cliff

28:49       Battistini  Ray         49 Fenton MO      2001 RvrCty

28:50       Londeree    Ben         46 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

28:50       Lewis       Don         48 Columbia MO    1984 CTC

28:50       Voldman     Dmitri      45 OP KS          1998 Cliff

28:52       Lewis       Don         47 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

28:54       Biscan      Tim         45 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

28:55       Evans       Bill        47 KC MO          1995 Amy T

28:55       Voldman     Dmitri      46 OP KS          1999 Cliff

28:55       Merrigan    Pat         49 Gladstone MO   2010 Cliff

28:55       Neuschwander      Jeff  49 St Charles MO  2014 Flat5

28:57       Renaud      Walt        45 Fulton MO      1976 CTC

28:57       Voldman     Dmitri      45 OP KS          1999 Amy T

28:58       Londeree    Ben         47 Columbia MO    1982 CTC

29:00       Saunders    Alan        48 OP KS          1995 Amy T

29:00       Burton      Brad        45 Ash Grove MO   2004 Ynot

29:00       Dogwiler    Toby        47 Springfield MO 2021 Frisco

29:01       Londeree    Ben         48 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

29:01       Myers       Les         49 StL MO         2004 Flat5

29:05       Walsh       Pat         45 Gladstone MO   1999 Amy T

29:06       Londeree    Ben         46 Columbia MO    1981 CTC

29:09       Londeree    Ben         45 Columbia MO    1980 CTC

29:09       Lind        Jason       45 NA             2013 Flat5

29:13       Voldman     Dmitri      46 OP KS          2000 Amy T

29:15       Curotto     Frank       47 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

29:16       May         Tom         46 Columbia MO    2013 Flat5

29:17       Burch       David       4? KC KS          1985 Stroh

29:20       Lewis       Don         45 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

29:20       Battistini  Ray         48 Fenton MO      2001 Flat5

29:21       Biscan      Tim         46 StL MO         2003 Amy T

29:22       Londeree    Ben         49 Columbia MO    1984 Colmb

20:22       Hicks       Whitney     47 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

29:23       Roth        Glen        47 Edwardsvlle IL 1986 Stroh

29:23       Yaeger      Henry       45 Holden MO      1981 Sedl5

29:25       Hicks       Whitney     47 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

29:28       Lafontaine  Tom         47 Columbia MO    1994 Sedl8

29:29       Woolsey     Bill        45 KC MO          1997 Cliff

29:30       Luebbering  Ben         46 Columbia MO    1981 CTC

29:30       Merrigan    Pat         49 KC MO          2010 Amy T

29:32       LaFontaine  Tom         48 Columbia MO    1995 Sedl8

29:32       Biscan      Tim         45 St Peters MO   2001 Flat5

29:34       Luebbering  Ben         47 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

29:35       Bradford    Clarence    45 StL MO         1986 Stroh

29:36       Hicks       Whitney     48 Columbia MO    1984 CTC

29:37       Palm        Mark        46 Wentzville MO  2010 StPatStL

29:38       Morales     Gil         49 Ballwin MO     2012 StPatStL

29:38       Watkins     Rick        48 Fenton MO      2012 StPatStL

29:41       Reed        Christian   45 Columbia MO    2015 Flat5

29:42       Voldman     Dmitry      48 OP KS          2001 Cliff

29:43       Wren        Eugene      49 KC KS          1990 Fathr

29:43       Hartman     Greg        49 PV KS          1997 Cliff

29:45       Owczarzak   Carl        46 OP KS          1985 Stroh

29:45       Hartman     Greg        48 PV KS          1996 Amy T

29:45       Voldman     Dmitri      49 OP KS          2002 Cliff

29:45       Leiboult    Richard     49 Ozark MO       2006 YNot

29:45       Nichols     Chris       46 Leawood KS     2007 Amy T

29:48       Salmon      Harold      46 Chestrfield MO 1986 Stroh

29:48       Daum        Dave        47 StL MO         2000 Flat5

29:49       Merrigan    Pat         48 KC MO          2009 Cliff

29:52       Roth        Glen        46 Edwardsvlle IL 1985 Stroh

29:52       Beach       Ken         49 KC MO          2001 Cliff

29:52       Reed        Christian   48 Columbia MO    2019 StPatStL

29:53       Pixler      Rodney      45 Liberty MO     2009 Cliff

29:54       Woolsey     Bill        46 KC MO          1998 Amy T

29:56       Luebbering  Ben         46 Columbia MO    1981 CTC

29:56       Evans       Bill        47 KC MO          1995 THH8k

29:56       Daum        Dave        48 Chestrfield MO 2000 RvrCty

29:56       Angles      Ignacio     48 OP KS          2008 Amy T

29:56       Nichols     Chris       48 Leawood KS     2009 Cliff

29:57       Brawner     Wally       45 KC KS          1985 Stroh

29:57       Arias       Juan        48 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

29:59       Dice        Fred        46 Keokuk IA      1983 Colmb

29:59       Curotto     Frank       47 StL MO         2001 Flat5

30:00       Davison     Larry       49 Hopkins MO     1995 THH8k

30:00       Woolsey     Bill        45 KC MO          1997 Amy T

30:00       Lugge       Bob         48 O’Fallon IL    2001 RvrCty

30:01       Londeree    Ben         49 Columbia MO    1984 CTC

30:02       Dennis      Gary        46 Milford PA     2017 StPatStL

30:03       McCormick   James       45 Shwnee Msn KS  2002 Cliff

30:05       Marks       Joe         45 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

30:05       Voldman     Dmitri      47 OP KS          2001 Amy T

30:06       Danner      Donnie      47 KC MO          2009 Cliff

30:07       Flores      J R         45 KC KS          1997 Smthv

30:07       Rhoden      Brad        46 Topeka KS      1999 Amy T

30:09       Fetterly    Bernie      4? NA             1985 RkHil

30:10       Dever       Robert      45 KC MO          1994 THH8k

30:10       George      Terry       45 Gardner KS     2004 Cliff

30:11       Dice        Fred        45 Keokuk IA      1982 Colmb

30:14       Nichols     Chris       46 Leawood KS     2007 Cliff

30:15       Murdoch     Don         46 Mesa AZ        1996 Amy T

30:17       Nichols     Chris       47 Leawood KS     2008 Cliff

30:18       Danner      Donny       48 KC MO          2010 Amy T

30:18       Fuchs       Mark        45 Paola KS       2010 Cliff

30:18       Eddin       Dan         46 NA             2015 Amy T

30:20       Salmon      Harold      45 NA             1985 Stroh

30:20       Stewart     Dennis      49 Higginsvlle MO 1998 Amy T

30:20       Angles      Ignacio     45 KS             2005 Amy T

30:21       Marks       Joe         45 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

30:21       Doerr       Larry       45 StL MO        2000 RvrCty

30:21       Robinson    Troy        47 OP KS          2014 Amy T

30:22       Woolsey     Bill        46 KC MO          1998 Ardvk

30:23       Crawford    Dave        47 Riverside MO   1997 Cliff

30:24       Beach       Ken         45 KC MO          1998 Amy T

30:24       Harber      Rob         48 Edgerton KS    2006 Cliff

30:24       Doerr       Larry       48 StL MO         2000 Flat5

30:25       Nail        Don         49 Orrick MO      1981 Sedl5

30:27       Morales     Gil         48 Ballwin MO     2011 StPatStL

30:28       Watkins     Rick        47 Fenton MO      2011 StPatStL

30:29       Baker       Billy       46 KC MO          1997 Amy T

30:30       Rhoden      Brad        45 Topeka KS      1998 Cliff

30:31       Danner      Donny       49 KC MO          2011 Amy T

30:32       George      Terry       45 Gardner KS     2005 Amy T

30:33       Hootman     James       48 Blue Sprngs MO 1997 Amy T

30:37       Hahn        Roger       49 Olathe KS      2003 Cliff

30:37       Nichols     Chris       49 Leawood KS     2010 Amy T

30:37       Marquez     Gerardo     45 KC MO          2010 Cliff

30:38       Davison     Larry       49 Hopkins MO     1995 Hrtld

30:38       Biscan      Tim         47 StL MO         2003 Flat5

30:38       Buckley     Eric        47 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

30:39       Dever       Robert      46 KC MO          1995 THH8k

30:39       Hootman     James       49 KC MO          1998 Amy T

30:39       Boyle       Patrick     47 St Charles MO  2010 StPatStL

30:40       Hogan       Rick        49 KC MO          1994 THH8k

30:40       Cameron     Ken         48 KC MO          2008 Amy T

30:41       Arias       Juan        49 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

30:42       Hickman     Lullel      47 WalnutGrove MO 2010 BreadRun

30:43       Walsh       Pat         47 Gladstone MO   2001 Hrtld

30:44       Walsh       Pat         47 Gladstone MO   2001 Coats

30:45       Crawford    Dave        47 Riverside MO   1998 Ardvk

30:45       Correll     Danny       49 Rogersville AR 2000 YNot

30:46       Baxter      Dean        47 Columbia MO    1983 CTC

30:46       Fischer     Tom         49 MD Hts MO      2019 StPatStL

30:47       Glatt       Chris       49 OP KS          2007 Amy T

30:48       Van Arkel   Jon         46 Springfield MO 2005 Dgwd

30:48       Angles      Ignacio     46 OP KS          2006 Amy T

30:48       Merrigan    Pat         47 KC MO          2008 Amy T

30:48       Knudsen     Andrew      45 Kirkwood MO    2010 StPatStL

30:49       Ott         Michael     49 Lawrence KS    1995 THH8k

30:49       Buckley     Eric        49 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

30:52       Allegri     Paul        47 PV KS          2010 Cliff

30:54       Fuchs       Mark        48 Paola KS       2013 Cliff

30:55       Rhoden      Brad        46 Topeka KS      1999 Cliff

30:55       McCormick   James       45 OP KS          2002 Amy T

30:56       Boehm       Robert      47 OP KS          1997 Cliff

30:57       Faulhaber   Peter       45 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

30:59       Wheeler     Michael     48 KC MO          2000 Amy T

31:00       Whitely     Paul        45 St Charles MO  2002 Flat5

 

MALE 50-54 (TT = 33:00)

27:34*      Watkins     Rick        50 Fenton MO      2014 StPatStL

27:56       Gray        Charlie     50 LS MO          2004 Amy T

28:28       Myers       Les         50 StL MO         2005 Flat5

28:29       Violand     Bernie      50 Wildwood MO    2000 Flat5

28:41       Violand     Bernie      51 Wildwood MO    2001 RvrCty

28:51       Friedlander Rich        53 Chestrfield MO 1997 RvrCty

28:54       Wooldridge  James       50 Herrin IL      2013 StPatStL

28:59       Keys        Marc        51 Columbia MO    2013 Cliff

29:05       Keys        Marc        51 Columbia MO    2014 Flat5

29:11       Pixler      Rodney      50 Liberty MO     2014 Cliff

29:14       Violand     Bernie      52 Wildwood MO    2002 Flat5

29:14       Rooney      Dan         50 O’Fallon IL    2011 StPatStL

29:17       Violand     Bernie      51 Wildwood MO    2001 Flat5

29:18       Hogan       Rick        54 KC MO          1998 Cliff

29:19       Hahn        Tony        51 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

29:25       Buckley     Jim         50 KC MO          1983 Colmb

29:25       Keys        Marc        51 Columbia MO    2014 Amy T

29:27       Keys        Marc        53 Columbia MO    2015 Cliff

29:31       Hogan       Rick        54 KC MO          1999 Amy T

29:35       Hogan       Rick        50 KC MO          1995 Amy T

29:38       Mannisi     Peter       50 StL MO         1997 RvrCty

29:42       Toolen      Mike        52 Barnhart MO    1997 RvrCty

29:42       Kerrigan    Pat         52 KC MO          2013 Cliff

29:49       Woolridge   James       51 Herrin IL      2014 StPatStL

29:50       Toolen      Mike        54 Barnhart MO    1999 RvrCty

29:50       Harber      Rob         54 Shawnee KS     2012 Cliff

29:50       Keys        Marc        52 Columbia MO    2015 Amy T

29:51       Penaloza    Gustavo     51 KC MO          1998 Cliff

29:51       Hartman     Greg        51 KC MO          1999 Cliff

29:53       Estes       Tony        53 Topeka KS      2010 Cliff

29:54       Beach       Ken         50 KC MO          2003 Amy T

29:54       Lorek       Scott       51 Maryville MO   2009 Cliff

29:59       Hootman     James       51 Blue Sprngs MO 1999 Cliff

29:59       Beach       Ken         50 KC MO          2002 Cliff

30:01       Merrigan    Pat         50 KC MO          2011 Cliff

30:01       Morales     Gil         50 Ballwin MO     2013 StPatStL

30:02       Toolen      Mike        53 Barnhart MO    1998 RvrCty

30:03       Violand     Bernie      54 Wildwood MO    2004 Flat5

30:04       Merrigan    Pat         53 KC MO          2014 Amy T

30:05       Lang        Kent        53 Sedalia MO     2015 Cliff

30:06       Clark       Tom         5? KC MO          1989 Fathr

30:08       Correll     Danny       50 Rogersville AR 2001 Ynot

30:13       Hootman     James       50 Blue Sprngs MO 1998 Cliff

30:13       Hootman     James       50 Blue Sprngs MO 1999 Amy T

30:27       Harber      Rob         51 Shawnee KS     2009 Cliff

30:27       Woodridge   James       52 Herrin IL      2015 StPatStL

30:28       Hogan       Rick        53 KC MO          1997 Cliff

30:29       Joline      Lou         53 Lk Lotawana MO 1985 Stroh

30:31       Glatt       Chris       50 OP KS          2008 Amy T

30:32       Barlag      Fritz       50 GrainValley MO 1995 Amy T

30:32       Davison     Larry       50 Hopkins MO     1996 Hrtld

30:32       Wilson      Ronnie      54 Ozark MO       2000 Ynot

30:32       Gulve       Eric        52 WebsterGroveMO 2011 StPatStL

30:33       Turner      Don         52 Shawnee KS     2001 Cliff

30:34       Hartman     Greg        50 PV KS          1998 Amy T

30:34       Hartman     Greg        51 PV KS          1999 Amy T

30:40       Violand     Bernie      53 Wildwood MO    2003 Flat5

30:41       Braun       Thomas      51 NA             2003 Ynot

30:41       Hahn        Roger       51 Olathe KS      2005 Cliff

30:44       Turner      Don         53 Shawnee KS     2002 Cliff

30:44       Glatt       Chris       52 OP KS          2010 Amy T

30:56       Atwell      Ken         50 Bnnr Sprngs KS 1981 Sedl5

30:56       Barlag      Fritz       50 GrainValley MO 1995 THH8k

30:56       Hahn        Roger       51 Olathe KS      2006 Amy T

30:56       Glatt       Chris       53 OP KS          2010 Cliff

30:58       Keys        Marc        54 Columbia MO    2017 Amy T

30:59       Reed        Christian   50 Columbia MO    2021 Resilience

31:00       Brink       John        51 KC MO          1998 Cliff

31:00       Arcia       Victor      51 KC MO          2001 Amy T

31:00       Merrigan    Pat         53 KC MO          2014 Cliff

31:01       Nolan       Mike        53 St Charles MO  2001 Flat5

31:03       Young       Donald      52 StL MO         1985 Stroh

31:03       Turner      Don         52 Shawnee KS     2001 Amy T

31:03       Frost       Jim         51 OP KS          2001 Cliff

31:03       Curotto     Frank       50 StL MO         2004 Flat5

31:04       Fitzgerald  Don         53 Shawnee Msn KS 2007 Cliff

31:05       Frost       Jim         52 OP KS          2002 Cliff

31:08       Crawford    Dave        51 KC MO          2001 Cliff

31:09       Koester     Steve       53 Springfield IL 2017 StPatStL

31:10       Boyle       Patrick     52 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

31:11       Voldman     Dmitri      50 OP KS          2003 Cliff

31:12       Stewart     Bill        50 GraniteCity IL 1985 RkHil

31:12       Bentley     Art         53 W Plains MO    1997 RvrCty

31:12       Merrigan    Pat         54 KC MO          2015 Cliff

31:14       Lechner     Joe         52 KC MO          1995 Amy T

31:17       Young       Donald      53 StL MO         1986 Stroh

31:17       Stewart     Bill        51 GraniteCity IL 1985 Stroh

31:17       Hahn        Roger       53 Olathe KS      2007 Cliff

31:20       Lechner     Joe         53 KC MO          1995 Hrtld

31:20       Dowell      Keith       54 Lawrence KS    2008 Amy T

31:24       Barlag      Fritz       51 GrainValley MO 1996 Amy T

31:25       Gulve       Eric        54 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

31:31       Hartman     Greg        52 OP KS          2000 Amy T

31:33       Turner      Don         54 Shawnee KS     2003 Amy T

31:33       Buckley     Eric        51 StL MO         2015 Flat5

31:34       Turner      Don         53 Lenexa KS      2002 Hrtlnd

31:35       Beach       Ken         54 Raytown MO     2007 Amy T

31:37       Davison     Larry       51 Hopkins MO     1997 Smthv

31:37       Cameron     Ken         50 KC MO          2010 Amy T

31:40       Noe         Les         54 Boulder CO     2010 Amy T

31:42       Wilson      Ronnie      52 Ozark MO       1998 Sedl8

31:43       Crawford    Dave        50 GrainValley MO 2000 Amy T

31:43       Turner      Don         53 Shawnee KS     2002 Amy T

31:45       Colter      Norm        54 Valley Park MO 1985 RkHil

31:47       Crawford    Dave        51 KC MO          2001 Amy T

31:47       Dowell      Keith       52 Lawrence KS    2007 Amy T

31:49       Wren        Eugene      54 Shawnee KS     1995 Amy T

31:49       Correll     Danny       51 Rogersville AR 2002 Ynot

31:49       Maluf       Horacio     51 Wildwood MO    2011 StPatStL

31:50       Martin      Richard     50 Columbia MO    1983 Colmb

31:52       Turner      Don         50 Shawnee KS     1999 Cliff

31:54       Cameron     Ken         54 KC MO          2014 Amy T

31:55       Glenn       Ted         50 OP KS          1994 THH8k

31:55       Nail        Donald      5? Orrick MO      1985 Stroh

31:55       Hartman     Greg        54 KC MO          2002 Amy T

31:55       Daley       Steve       50 Fairway KS     2003 Cliff

31:55       Boyle       Patrick     53 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

31:56       Ziegler     John        50 Highland IL    2001 Flat5

31:57       Becker      Tom         51 Fenton MO      2013 StPatStL

31:58       Voldman     Dmitri      52 OP KS          2005 Cliff

32:00       Petty       Clinton     51 Willard MO     2018 Frisco

32:02       Voldman     Dmitri      50 OP KS          2003 Hrtlnd

32:05       Arcia       Victor      53 KC MO          2003 Amy T

32:05       Maluf       Horacio     50 Ballwin MO     2010 Flat5

32:05       Boyle       Patrick     54 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

32:06       Lechner     Joe         51 KC MO          1994 THH8k

32:06       Fernandez   Robert      51 Liberty MO     1997 Smthv

32:06       Gulve       Eric        52 WbsterGrovesMO 2011 Flat5

32:07       Lugge       Bob         50 O’Fallon IL    2004 Flat5

32:07       Lang        Tim         51 ChesterfieldMO 2016 StPatStL

32:08       Boyle       Patrick     51 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

32:09       Voldman     Dmitri      53 OP KS          2006 Cliff

32:10       Rhoden      Brad        52 Topeka KS      2005 Cliff

32:10       Maluf       Horacio     50 Wildwood MO    2010 StPatStL

32:11       Wheeler     Mike        50 KC MO          2001 Tarmac

32:11       Turner      Don         54 Shawnee KS     2003 Hrtlnd

32:12       Hodgins     Dennis      50 Topeka KS      1998 Cliff

32:12       Compton     Mike        50 Highland IL    2004 Flat5

32:12c      Nichols     Chris       50 Leawood KS     2011 Amy T

32:14       Worful      Dave        50 StL MO         1995 THH8k

32:14       Hodgins     Dennis      51 Topeka KS      1999 Amy T

32:14       Voldman     Dmitri      52 OP KS          2006 Amy T

32:15       Daley       Steve       54 Roeland Prk KS 2007 Cliff

32:16       Johnson     Russell     52 StL MO         1986 Stroh

32:17       Hodgins     Dennis      50 Topeka KS      1998 Amy T

32:19       Behrens     Jeff        50 Gladstone MO   1999 Cliff

32:19       Bodine      Ron         51 Liberty MO     2012 Cliff

32:19       Schramm     Ken         52 Joplin MO      2016 PumpkinRun

32:22       Rhoden      Brad        53 Topeka KS      2006 Cliff

32:23       Storvick    Turk        50 Columbia MO    1978 CTC

32:23       Bentley     Art         54 W Plains MO    1998 RvrCty

32:25       Arcia       Victor      52 KC MO          2002 Amy T

32:25       Harris      Ted         53 Florissant MO  2018 StPatStL

32:26       Hodgins     Dennis      51 Topeka KS      1999 Cliff

32:26       Gilbert     Bruce       51 OP KS          2001 Amy T

32:26       Mrus        George      50 Gahanna OH     2010 StPatStL

32:28       Aleman      Steve       50 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

32:28       Petty       Clinton     52 Willard MO     2019 Frisco

32:29       Kordick     Earl        50 Florissant MO  1986 Stroh

32:29       Storvick    Turk        52 Columbia MO    1981 CTC

32:29       Lechner     Joe         54 KC MO          1996 Hrtld

32:29       Ziegler     John        51 Highland MO    2002 Flat5

32:30       Turner      Don         51 Shawnee KS     2000 Amy T

32:31       Bodine      Ron         50 Liberty MO     2011 Amy T

32:33       Behrens     Jeff        50 Gladstone MO   1999 Amy T

32:36       Francis     Ken         50 OP KS          1995 Amy T

32:37       Behrens     Jeff        52 Gladstone MO   2001 Hrtld

32:37       Schultz     Greg        50 KC MO          2008 Amy T

32:38       Correll     Danny       52 Rogersville AR 2003 Ynot

32:40       Reiter      Gordon      51 Ballwin MO     1997 RvrCty

32:40       Lundgren    Mike        50 Fairway KS     2001 Hrtld

32:40       Lundgren    Mike        50 Fairway KS     2001 Coats

32:40       Behrens     Jeff        54 KC MO          2003 Cliff

32:41       Stanziola   Jimmy       54 OP KS          2010 Amy T

32:41       Knudsen     Andrew      50 Kirkwood MO    2015 StPatStL

32:42       Johnson     Don         52 Centralia MO   1981 Colmb

32:42       Hartman     Greg        53 KC MO          2001 Amy T

32:43       Storvick    Turk        52 Columbia MO    1981 Colmb

32:43       Alexander   Bob         52 ChesterfieldMO 2013 StPatStL

32:44       Turner      Don         50 Shawnee KS     1999 Amy T

32:44       Hodgins     Dennis      52 Topeka KS      2000 Amy T

32:44       Behrens     Jeff        52 KC MO          2001 Cliff

32:45       Uhrig       Jack        52 Marshall MO    2006 Amy T

32:46       Windham     Joseph      50 Chestrfield MO 1986 Stroh

32:46       Jarrett     Richard     54 Merriam KS     2005 Cliff

32:46       Chestnut    Larry       52 OP KS          2008 Cliff

32:46       Becker      Tom         50 Fenton MO      2012 StPatStL

32:46       Lentin      Larry       51 NA             2015 Flat5

32:47       Hootman     James       51 BlueSprings MO 2000 Amy T

32:47       Lacy        Mike        52 KC MO          2006 Cliff

32:48       Behrens     Jeff        52 KC MO          2001 Amy T

32:48       Daley       Steve       50 RoelandPark KS 2003 Hrtlnd

32:48       Schultz     Greg        53 KC MO          2010 Cliff

32:48       Westfall    Mark        52 KC MO          2017 Amy T

32:50       Behrens     Jeff        54 KC MO          2003 Amy T

32:50       Dulle       Craig       50 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

32:52       Johnson     Don         53 Centralia MO   1982 Colmb

32:53       Storvick    Turk        53 Columbia MO    1982 Colmb

32:53       Moe         Dick        52 LS MO          2003 Amy T

32:54       Abouhalkah  Yael        54 KC MO          2009 Cliff

32:55       Murphy      Jerome      53 KC MO          1990 Fathr

32:56       Frost       Jim         50 OP KS          2001 Amy T

32:56       Romano      Tom         53 O’Fallon MO    2010 StPatStL

32:57       Wren        Eugene      54 Shawnee KS     1995 THH8k

32:59       Maluf       Horacio     53 Wildwood MO    2013 Flat5

33:00       Behrens     Jeff        53 KC MO          2002 Cliff

 

MALE 55-59 (TT = 35:00)

29:16*      Hogan       Rick        55 KC MO          2000 Amy T

29:17       Hogan       Rick        58 KC MO          2002 Cliff

29:32       Hogan       Rick        55 KC MO          1999 Cliff

29:32       Williams    Bobby       59 Florissant MO  2012 StPatStL

29:33       Leiboult    Richard     56 Ozark MO       2013 Frisco

29:48       Estes       Tony        55 Topeka KS      2012 Cliff

29:53       Toolen      Mike        55 Fairvw Hts IL  2000 RvrCty

30:02       Hogan       Rick        57 KC MO          2001 Cliff

30:08       Hogan       Rick        57 KC MO          2002 Amy T

30:20       Kincaid     Bobby       58 Farley MO      1995 Amy T

30:24       Hogan       Rick        58 KC MO          2002 Hrtlnd

30:26       Penaloza    Gustavo     57 KC MO          2005 Amy T

30:31       Penaloza    Gustavo     55 KC MO          2003 Amy T

30:37       Davison     Larry       55 Hopkins MO     2001 Coats

30:40       Kincaid     Bobby       58 Farley MO      1996 Amy T

30:54       Fitzgerald  Don         56 Lenexa KS      2010 Cliff

30:58       Nolen       Michael     55 NA             2003 Flat5

31:03       Kincaid     Bobby       58 Farley MO      1995 THH8k

31:03       Wilson      Ronnie      55 Ozark MO       2001 Ynot

31:05       Kincaid     Bobby       59 Farley MO      1996 Sedl8

31:10       Stanziola   Jimmy       56 OP KS          2011 Cliff

31:11       Harber      Rob         55 Shawnee KS     2013 Cliff

31:12       Kincaid     Bobby       57 Farley MO      1994 THH8k

31:14       Fitzgerald  Don         57 OP KS          2011 Cliff

31:17       Lechner     Joe         55 KC MO          1997 Cliff

31:18       Hartman     Greg        56 PV KS          2004 Cliff

31:19       Saunders    Alan        55 Leawood KS     2002 Amy T

31:20       Harber      Rob         56 Shawnee KS     2014 Amy T

31:21       Wootton     Richard     58 OP KS          1997 Smthv

31:22       Koester     Steve       55 Springfield IL 2019 StPatStL

31:23       Griswold    Jac         55 Ballwin MO     1985 Stroh

31:23       Phillips    Rod         55 Branson MO     2004 Ynot

31:27       Hogan       Rick        56 KC MO          2000 Hrtld

31:32       Mabry       Charles     58 Springfield MO 2001 Ynot

31:34       Boehm       Ron         56 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

31:35       Fitzgerald  Don         56 Shawnee Msn KS 2010 Amy T

31:38       Phillips    Rod         56 Branson MO     2005 Ynot

31:39       Van Durme   Gayle       58 OP KS          2009 Cliff

31:40       Mabry       Charles     57 Springfield MO 2000 Ynot

31:44       Behrens     Jeff        55 KC MO          2004 Cliff

31:46       Peller      James       56 Pittsburg KS   1994 THH8k

31:46       Stanziola   Jimmy       59 OP KS          2014 Cliff

31:47       Wilson      Ronnie      56 Ozark MO       2002 Ynot

31:47       Merrigan    Pat         55 KC MO          2016 Cliff

31:48       Lechner     Joe         57 KC MO          1999 Cliff

31:49       Ferguson    Mike        57 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

31:52       Daldorph    Brian       56 Lawrence KS    2014 Cliff

31:53       Beach       Ken         55 Raytown MO     2008 Amy T

31:53       Stanziola   Jimmy       58 OP KS          2013 Cliff

32:00       Hartman     Greg        55 OP KS          2003 Amy T

32:00       VanDurme    Gayle       59 OP KS          2011 Amy T

32:04       VanDurme    Gayle       55 Leawood KS     2006 Cliff

32:04       VanDurme    Gayle       56 OP KS          2008 Amy T

32:05       VanDurme    Gayle       57 OP KS          2008 Cliff

32:07       Stanziola   Jimmy       55 OP KS          2011 Amy T

32:09       Bentley     Art         55 W Plains MO    1999 RvrCty

32:10       Brawner     Wally       59 KC KS          1999 Amy T

32:12       Wilson      Ronnie      57 Ozark MO       2003 Ynot

32:14       Bolbecker   Frank       55 LS MO          2000 Amy T

32:15       Hahn        Roger       56 Olathe KS      2010 Cliff

32:15       Blaser      John        58 DeSoto KS      2015 Cliff

32:17       Boyle       Patrick     55 StL MO         2018 StPatStl

32:19       Jarrett     Richard     55 Shawnee KS     2006 Cliff

32:20       Busby       Bob         56 LS MO          2005 Cliff

32:21       Violand     Bernie      59 Wildwood MO    2010 StPatStL

32:26       Johnson     Don         55 Centralia MO   1984 Colmb

32:26       Smith       Larry       59 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

32:27       Stanziola   Jimmy       59 Shawnee KS     2015 Amy T

32:28       Goodrich    Robert      57 Swansea IL     2002 RvrCty

32:30       Dowell      Keith       55 Lawrence KS    2009 Cliff

32:33       Wootton     Dick        59 OP KS          1998 Cliff

32:35       Hahn        Roger       55 Olathe KS      2009 Cliff

32:35       Boyle       Patrick     56 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

32:37       Hartman     Greg        58 PV KS          2006 Cliff

32:39       Phillips    Rod         57 Branson MO     2006 YNot

32:40       Wren        Eugene      55 Shawnee KS     1996 Amy T

32:45       Daldorph    Brian       55 Lawrence KS    2013 Cliff

32:46       Hahn        Roger       56 Olathe KS      2011 Amy T

32:50       Hahn        Roger       57 Olathe KS      2011 Cliff

32:52       Gulve       Eric        56 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

32:53       Lechner     Joe         56 KC MO          1999 Amy T

32:55       Lechner     Joe         55 KC MO          1998 Amy T

32:55       Hahn        Roger       55 Olathe KS      2010 Amy T

32:56       Huling      Thomas      56 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

32:57       Behrens     Jeff        57 KC MO          2006 Cliff

33:00       Daley       Steve       56 Roeland Prk KS 2009 Cliff

33:04       Bolbecker   Frank       59 LS MO          2003 Cliff

33:08       Mannion     Jamie       58 La Crosse WI   2016 StPatStL

33:09       Compton     Mike        55 Highland IL    2009 Flat5

33:11       Wigger      Tim         58 Shawnee KS     2006 Amy T

33:11       Grant       Bill        57 Godfrey IL     2012 StPatStL

33:12       Johnson     Don         55 Centralia MO   1984 CTC

33:12       Wigger      Tim         57 Shawnee KS     2005 Tarmac

33:13       Behrens     Jeff        56 KC MO          2005 Cliff

33:15       Crites      Edward      56 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

33:16       Rink        Larry       57 OP KS          2006 Cliff

33:17       Lynde       Jim         55 OP KS          2005 Amy T

33:17       Doerr       Bill        58 Glen Carbon IL 2013 Flat5

33:19       Rybicki     Ken         5? StL MO         2012 StPatStL

33:19       Eckhoff     Randy       59 Park Hills MO  2016 StPatStL

33:20       Lechner     Joe         56 KC MO          1998 Cliff

33:24       Maluf       Horacio     56 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

33:25       Brawner     Wally       59 KC KS          1998 Cliff

33:25       Doerr       Bill        57 Glen Carbon IL 2012 Flat5

33:30       Dreon       Renzo       58 Manchester MO  1999 RvrCty

33:30       O’Reilly    David       55 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

33:32       Van Durme   Gayle       58 OP KS          2010 Amy T

33:40       Behrens     Jeff        59 KC MO          2008 Amy T

33:31       Gilbert     Bruce       56 OP KS          2005 Cliff

33:33       Voldman     Dmitri      55 OP KS          2008 Cliff

33:36       Arcia       Victor      57 KC MO          2007 Amy T

33:37       Wren        Eugene      56 Shawnee KS     1997 Amy T

33:41       Lynde       Jim         55 OP KS          2005 Cliff

33:41       Behrens     Jeff        58 KC MO          2007 Cliff

33:42       Dewbar      Bob         56 Springfield MO 2001 Ynot

33:42       Kolsky      Charles     55 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

33:43       Doerr       Bill        57 Glen Carbon IL 2013 StPatStL

33:44       Arnold      John        57 Frontenac MO   2001 RvrCty

33:45       Bolbecker   Frank       56 LS MO          2001 Amy T

33:48       McSpadden   John        57 Springfield MO 2003 Ynot

33:48       Brous       Calvin      59 NA             2008 PumpkinRun

33:49       Dreon       Renzo       59 Manchester MO  2000 RvrCty

33:49       McSpadden   John        56 Springfield MO 2002 Ynot

33:51       Cook        Bob         55 OP KS          2004 Cliff

33:51       Hall        Greg        55 KC MO          2010 Cliff

33:52       Lechner     Joe         55 KC MO          1998 Ardvk

33:56       Widhalm     Bobby       58 Brunswick MO   1997 Cliff

33:57       Grant       Bill        56 Godfrey IL     2011 StPatStL

33:58       Uhrig       Jack        57 Marshall MO    2011 Amy T

33:59       Abouhalkah  Yael        56 KC MO          2011 Cliff

34:01       Beers       Al          58 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

34:03       Behrens     Jeff        56 KC MO          2005 Tarmac

34:04       Leiboult    Richard     59 Ozark MO       2016 Sweatfest

34:04       Huling      Thomas      57 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

34:05       Esterer     Andy        55 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

34:06       Wood        Charlie     56 Springfield MO 2013 Frisco

34:07       Wren        Eugene      57 Shawnee KS     1998 Amy T

34:07       Smith       Larry       58 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

34:08       Hoffmann    Dale        56 Highland IL    2017 StPatStL

34:09       Ziegler     John        55 Highland IL    2006 Flat5

34:10       Trout       Kermit      55 Leawood KS     2003 Amy T

34:10       Hartman     Greg        59 KC MO          2007 Cliff

34:10       Maluf       Horacio     55 U City MO      2015 Flat5

34:10       Hoffman     Dale        57 Highland IL    2018 StPatStL

34:11       Grant       Bill        55 Godfrey IL     2010 StPatStL

34:12       Roth        Don         56 PV KS          1995 Amy T

34:13       Arnold      John        58 Frontenac MO   2002 Flat5

34:13       Papreck     Robert      58 NA             2009 Cliff

34:15       Behrens     Jeff        59 KC MO          2008 Cliff

34:16       Cooper      Gary        59 KC MO          2002 Tarmac

34:17       Hollis      Bob         56 WalnutGrove MO 2001 Ynot

34:18       Wilson      Roger       55 Wichita KS     1997 Amy T

34:18       Toennies    Chuck       56 Troy IL        2019 StPatStL

34:19       McReynolds  Wayne       55 Marshall MO    1994 Sedl8

34:22       Stucki      Roger       55 KC MO          2003 Amy T

34:22       Grant       Bill        58 Godfrey IL     2013 StPatStL

34:24       Wright      Jim         56 StL MO         1999 RvrCty

34:24       Grant       Bill        55 NA             2010 Flat5

34:27       Arnold      John        58 StL MO         2002 RvrCty

34:27       Wilson      Ronnie      59 Ozark MO       2005 Ynot

34:30       Wagner      Bill        55 Ballwin MO     2007 Need

34:32       Arnold      John        57 StL MO         2001 Flat5

34:32       Soule       Kenny       57 Englewood CO   2019 StPatStL

34:34       Grant       Bill        59 Godfrey IL     2014 StPatStL

34:35       Davison     Larry       59 Hopkins MO     2005 Hrtlnd

34:37       Lindgren    Craig       56 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

34:38       Schaeffer   Carl        55 StL MO         1985 RkHil

34:38       Small       Leon        57 Topeka KS      1998 Amy T

34:38       Decker      Bill        57 Greenwood MO   2001 Amy T

34:39       Lundgren    Mike        55 Fairway KS     2006 Cliff

34:39       Kilcourse   Thomas      55 KC MO          2008 Amy T

34:39       Maluf       Horacio     55 U City MO      2015 StPatStL

34:41       Wilson      Roger       57 Wichita KS     1999 Amy T

34:41       Hoffman     Dan         57 Ballwin MO     2018 StPatStL

34:43       Cullen      Jerry       56 KC MO          2013 Cliff

34:43       Panke       Robert      57 St Peters MO   2000 Flat5

34:44       Foiles      Ralph       57 Lenexa KS      2013 Cliff

34:45       Dewar       Bob         55 Springfield MO 2000 Ynot

34:46       Beers       Al          59 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

34:47       Wilson      Roger       59 Wichita KS     2001 Amy T

34:48       Richardson  John        55 Fairway KS     2003 Amy T

34:49       Fischer     Tim         58 KC MO          2003 Amy T

34:50       Crites      Edward      57 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

34:51       Lynde       Jim         56 OP KS          2005 Tarmac

34:51       Barlag      Fritz       58 GrainValley MO 2003 Amy T

34:51       Doerr       Bill        55 Glen Carbon IL 2011 StPatStL

34:52       Noble       Gary        58 Independnce MO 2000 Amy T

34:52       Hollis      Bob         55 Ash Grove MO   2000 YNot

34:52       Chesterton  Steve       55 OP KS          2013 Cliff

34:52       Huling      Thomas      59 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

34:53       Small       Leon        56 Topeka KS      1997 Cliff

34:53       Abouhalkah  Yael        58 KC MO          2014 Amy T

34:53       Smith       Larry       57 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

34:54       Hartman     Greg        59 PV KS          2007 Amy T

34:55       Arcia       Victor      56 KC MO          2006 Amy T

34:55       Dowell      Keith       56 Lawrence KS    2010 Amy T

34:57       Grant       Jim         58 Stilwell KS    2013 Cliff

34:58       Lynde       Jim         56 OP KS          2006 Amy T

34:58       Voldman     Dmitri      57 OP KS          2010 Cliff

34:59       Small       Leon        56 Topeka KS      1997 Amy T

34:59       Doerr       Bill        58 Glen Carbon IL 2014 StPatStL

35:00       Baker       Mike        55 Independnce MO 2005 Cliff

35:01       Lundgren    Mike        57 Fairway KS     2008 Cliff

 

MALE 60-64 (TT = 38:00)

30:07*      Williams    Bobby       60 Florissant MO  2013 StPatStL

30:46       Morozov     Oleg        61 Gladstone MO   1996 Amy T

30:55       Wilson      Dick        64 Lawrence KS    1996 Amy T

30:57       Heitzman    Paul        64 Eudora KS      1995 Amy T

31:20       Wilson      Dick        63 Lawrence KS    1995 THH8k

31:22       Kincaid     Bobby       60 Farley MO      1997 Cliff

31:23       Fitzgerald  Don         61 Lenexa KS      2015 Cliff

31:40       Stanziola   Jimmy       60 OP KS          2015 Cliff

31:43       Wootton     Richard     60 OP KS          1999 Amy T

31:44       Kincaid     Bobby       60 Farley MO      1997 Smthv

31:55       Williams    Bobby       64 Florissant MO  2017 StPatStL

31:59       Heitzman    Paul        64 Eudora KS      1995 THH8k

32:01       Wootton     Richard     61 OP KS          2000 Amy T

32:03       Violand     Bernie      60 Wildwood MO    2011 StPatStL

32:10       Phillips    Rod         62 Branson MO     2012 Frisco RR

32:10       Fitzgerald  Don         60 Lenexa KS      2014 Cliff

32:14       Kincaid     Bobby       60 Farley MO      1997 Sedl8

32:15       Glass       Gerald      62 Springfield MO 2000 Ynot

32:28       Williams    Bobby       63 Florissant MO  2016 StPatStL

32:31       Wren        Eugene      61 Shawnee KS     2002 Amy T

32:36       Wren        Eugene      61 Shawnee KS     2002 Cliff

32:46       Violand     Bernie      61 Wildwood MO    2011 Flat5

32:50       Brawner     Wally       60 KC KS          1999 Cliff

32:51       Nott        Rob         61 FtLeonardWd MO 2021 Frisco

33:00       Heitzman    Paul        63 Eudora KS      1994 THH8k

33:01       Hogan       Rick        61 Leawood KS     2005 Cliff

33:03       Kincaid     Bobby       60 Farley MO      1998 Amy T

33:04       Eckhoff     Randy       60 Park Hills MO  2017 StPatStL

33:06       Cooper      Gary        60 KC KS          2003 Amy T

33:06       Wigger      Tim         63 Shawnee KS     2011 Cliff

33:08       Coeme       Henri       63 Neosho MO      2016 PumpkinRun

33:10       Wigger      Tim         62 Shawnee KS     2010 Cliff

33:13       Fitzgerald  Don         61 Lenexa KS      2015 Amy T

33:16       O’Neill     Jay         61 Winchester KS  2016 Cliff

33:19       Violand     Bernie      61 Wildwood MO    2012 StPatStL

33:21       Leiboult    Richard     62 Willard MO     2019 Frisco

33:23       Hogan       Rick        60 Leawood KS     2005 Amy T

33:25       McCallister Bob         62 Leawood KS     1989 Fathr

33:27       Wren        Eugene      61 Shawnee KS     2002 Hrtlnd

33:27       Wigger      Tim         60 Shawnee KS     2008 Amy T

33:27       Howland     John        62 Jeff City MO   2011 Amy T

33:28       Brawner     Wally       60 KC KS          2000 Amy T

33:30       Van Durme   Gayle       61 OP KS          2012 Cliff

33:34       Wootton     Richard     63 OP KS          2002 Amy T

33:34       Wren        Eugene      61 Shawnee KS     2002 Tarmac

33:35       Wigger      Tim         62 Shawnee KS     2010 Amy T

33:35       O’Neill     Jay         62 Winchester KS  2017 Cliff

33:41       Eber        John        60 StL MO         2001 RvrCty

33:41       Van Durme   Gayle       60 OP KS          2011 Cliff

33:46       Behrens     Jeff        61 Gladstone MO   2010 Cliff

33:48       Deak        Bob         63 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

33:49       Kuhlman     Dan         60 Lecompton KS   2014 Amy T

33:54       Gallagher   Patrick     60 StL MO         1985 Stroh

33:58       Wren        Eugene      64 Shawnee KS     2005 Amy T

34:01       Wootton     Richard     63 OP KS          2002 Cliff

34:01       Hogan       Rick        62 KC MO          2007 Amy T

34:02       Hogan       Rick        61 Leawood KS     2005 Hrtlnd

34:06       Hartman     Greg        60 PV KS          2008 Cliff

34:07       Buckley     Jim         63 KC MO          1996 Amy T

34:08       Battistini  Ray         61 Las Vegas NV   2014 StPatStL

34:12       Ball        John        61 LS MO          2013 Cliff

34:15       Cooper      Gary        60 KC MO          2003 Cliff

34:15       Behrens     Jeff        61 Gladstone MO   2010 Amy T

34:16       Cooper      Gary        61 KC MO          2004 Cliff

34:17       Wigger      Tim         63 Shawnee KS     2011 Amy T

34:18       Violand     Bernie      63 Glencoe MO     2014 StPatStL

34:28       Brawner     Wally       61 KC KS          2001 Amy T

34:31       Bessenbacher Joe        60 Lenexa KS      1997 Cliff

34:37       Stewart     Bill        64 Clayton MO     1998 RvrCty

34:38       Wren        Eugene      62 Shawnee KS     2003 Cliff

34:39       Mannion     Jamie       61 La Crosse WI   2019 StPatStL

34:41       Crites      Edward      60 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

34:44       Hogan       Rick        62 Leawood KS     2006 Cliff

34:45       Wilson      Roger       61 Wichita KS     2003 Amy T

34:50       Isselhardt  Dick        6? Kirkwood MO    1997 RvrCty

34:54       Gilbert     Bruce       60 Lenexa KS      2010 Amy T

34:57       Hogan       Rick        64 Leawood KS     2008 Cliff

34:58       Van Durme   Gayle       62 OP KS          2014 Amy T

34:59       Rogers      Dennis      63 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

35:00       Risker      Don         6? StL MO         2012 StPatStL

35:01       Eckhoff     Randy       63 Park Hills MO  2019 StPatStL

35:06       Wren        Eugene      62 Shawnee KS     2003 Amy T

35:07       Stauffacher Pete        61 KC MO          1997 Cliff

35:08       Rink        Larry       64 OP KS          2013 Cliff

35:15       Wren        Eugene      60 Shawnee KS     2001 Cliff

35:17       Behrens     Jeff        62 Gladstone MO   2011 Amy T

35:18       Gritts      Bob         62 StL MO         2013 Flat5

35:18       VanDurme    Gayle       62 OP KS          2013 Cliff

35:21       Stanziola   Jimmy       62 OP KS          2017 Cliff

35:22       Leiboult    Richard     62 Ozark MO       2019 Sweatfest

35:23       Stauffacher Peter       60 ExclsiorSprgMO 1996 Amy T

35:23       Cooper      Gary        63 KC KS          2006 Amy T

35:24       Bolbecker   Frank       62 KC MO          2006 Cliff

35:30       Isselhardt  Dick        6? Kirkwood MO    1998 RvrCty

35:31       Wren        Eugene      63 Shawnee KS     2004 Cliff

35:32       Hack        David       63 OP KS          2012 Cliff

35:36       Wee         Gene        61 Lawrence KS    2009 Cliff

35:36       Tiggs       Nathan      62 Farmington MO  2021 Resilience

35:37       Behrens     Jeff        62 Gladstone MO   2011 Cliff

35:38       Bessenbacher Joe        64 Lenexa KS      2001 Cliff

35:38       Wren        Eugene      62 Shawnee KS     2003 Hrtlnd

35:38       Cooper      Gary        64 KC MO          2007 Amy T

35:38       Rogers      Dennis      64 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

35:39       Stauffacher Peter       62 ExclsiorSprgMO 1998 Amy T

35:39       Tushaus     Bill        63 Wildwood MO    2001 RvrCty

35:40       Roth        Don         61 PV KS          1999 Cliff

35:41       Rodabaugh   Mark        62 KC MO          1997 Amy T

35:41       Risker      Donald      64 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

35:44       Gilbert     Bruce       61 Lenexa KS      2011 Amy T

35:45       Cooper      Larry       60 KC MO          2007 Cliff

35:45       Hack        David       61 KC MO          2009 Cliff

35:51       Stauffacher Peter       60 ExclsiorSprgMO 1996 Hrtld

35:54       Kincaid     Bobby       63 Farley MO      2000 Tarmc

35:54       Wee         Gene        62 Lawrence KS    2010 Cliff

35:57       Bessenbacher Joe        62 Lenexa KS      1999 Cliff

35:57       Behrens     Jeff        63 KC MO          2012 Cliff

35:59       Hack        David       64 OP KS          2013 Cliff

36:00       Simon       Don         63 StL MO         2010 StPatStL

36:01       Gritts      Bob         60 StL MO         2011 Flat5

36:05       Stauffacher Peter       63 Liberty MO     1999 Cliff

36:06       Wren        Eugene      64 Shawnee KS     2005 Cliff

36:11       Grant       Bill        60 Godfrey IL     2015 StPatStL

36:13       Wren        Eugene      60 Shawnee KS     2001 Hrtld

36:17       Doerr       Bill        60 Glen Carbon IL 2016 StPatStL

36:18       Brink       John        60 KC MO          2007 Cliff

36:18       VanDurme    Gayle       63 OP KS          2014 Cliff

36:19       Brink       John        61 KC MO          2008 Cliff

36:20       Hardwick    Dan         60 Jerseyville IL 2010 StPatStL

36:21       Hartman     Greg        62 KC MO          2010 Cliff

36:21       Beers       Al          60 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

36:22       Boland      Jim         61 Ballwin MO     1986 Stroh

36:22       Thompson    Bob         60 Springfield IL 2017 StPatStL

36:23       Lundgren    Mike        60 Fairway KS     2011 Cliff

36:25       Roth        Don         61 PV KS          2000 Amy T

36:28       Cheli       Lou         6? St Charles MO  1997 RvrCty

36:29       Ackerman    Neil        63 Centralia IL   2010 StPatStL

36:30       Alexander   Ed          61 OP KS          1995 THH8k

36:30       Cooper      Larry       60 KC MO          2008 Amy T

36:30       Grant       Jim         60 Stilwell KS    2016 Amy T

36:31       Rogers      Dennis      61 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

36:32       Dreon       Renzo       61 Manchester MO  2002 RvrCty

36:34       Wee         Gene        61 Lawrence KS    2010 Amy T

36:35       Roth        Don         60 PV KS          1998 Cliff

36:37       Roth        Don         62 PV KS          2001 Amy T

36:41       Brown       Herbert     61 Independnce MO 1999 Amy T

36:41       Bush        Bill        60 Springfield MO 2001 Ynot

36:42       Corbin      Art         60 KC MO          1997 Amy T

36:46       Carr        Jim         61 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

36:47       Davis       Ron         63 LkWinnebago MO 1997 Cliff

36:49       Wilson      Roger       60 Wichita KS     2002 Amy T

36:49       Uhrig       Jack        61 Marshall MO    2015 Amy T

36:51       Patch       John        60 Topeka KS      2008 Amy T

36:53       Schaefer    Rich        64 Freeburg IL    2017 StPatStL

36:57       Glass       Gerald      64 Springfield MO 2002 Ynot

36:57       Behrens     Jeff        64 KC MO          2013 Cliff

36:58       Wee         Gene        62 Lawrence KS    2011 Amy T

36:59       Sorensen    Paul        60 Independnce MO 1999 Amy T

37:00       McReynolds  Wayne       60 Marshall MO    1999 Dogwd

37:01       Ayers       Rich        61 KC KS          2004 Cliff

37:03       Willemsen   Craig       62 KC MO          2014 Amy T

37:03       Kopsky      Mike        60 ChesterfieldMO 2018 StPatStL

37:08       Dake        Carl        61 Glen Carbon IL 2016 StPatStL

37:10       Sorensen    Paul        62 Independnce MO 2001 Amy T

37:10       Burke       John        61 Stilwell KS    2010 Amy T

37:11       Willmann    Rick        60 St Peters MO   2014 StPatStL

37:11       Uhrig       Jack        62 Marshall MO    2016 Amy T

37:12       Kramer      Tony        61 St Charles MO  2007 Flat5

37:14       Crites      Edward      62 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

37:18       Hartman     Greg        62 KC MO          2010 Amy T

37:19       Noble       Gary        61 IndependnceMO  2003 Amy T

37:19       McDonough   Denny       60 StL MO         2011 StPatStL

37:20       Sorensen    Paul        62 Independnce MO 2001 Cliff

37:21       Boland      Jim         60 Ballwin MO     1985 RkHil

37:22       Sorensen    Paul        61 Independnce MO 2000 Amy T

37:24       Roth        Don         64 PV KS          2003 Amy T

37:27       Hyde        Jim         60 Springfield MO 2006 Ynot

37:27       VanBokkelen Rick        63 Chestrfield MO 2010 StPatStL

37:28       Miller      Don         60 Belton MO      1895 Amy T

37:29       Jorgensen   John        60 NA             2002 Ynot

37:29       Murphy      Everett     62 KC MO          2008 Amy T

37:30       Brown       Jerry       61 NA             2005 Tarmac

37:30       Oliver      Clark       62 KC MO          2006 Cliff

37:30       Van Bokkelen Rick       64 ChesterfieldMO 2011 StPatStL

37:31       Roth        Don         63 PV KS          2001 Cliff

37:33       Sims        Terron      62 KC MO          2015 Cliff

37:35       McSpadden   John        62 Springfield MO 2009 Caretorun

37:35       Hardwick    Dan         61 Jerseyville IL 2011 StPatStL

37:37       Arnold      John        60 Frontenac MO   2004 Flat5

37:38       Dewar       Bob         60 Springfield MO 2006 Ynot

37:39       Johnson     Steve       61 Chestrfield MO 2013 Flat5

37:43       Johnson     Steve       61 Chestrfield MO 2014 StPatStL

37:43       Lavoie      Larry       62 OP KS          2015 Cliff

37:44       Pahke       Robert      62 StL MO         2005 Flat5

37:44       Maloney     Jim         63 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

37:47       Sorensen    Paul        63 Independnce MO 2002 Amy T

37:48       McCarthy    Joe         61 KC MO          2013 Cliff

37:50       Lister      Tom         64 Chatham IL     2018 StPatStL

37:50       Crites      Edward      64 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

37:51       Hartman     Greg        64 PV KS          2012 Cliff

37:52       McCarthy    Joe         60 KC MO          2012 Cliff

37:53       Lundgren    Mike        63 Fairway KS     2014 Cliff

37:54       Maloney     Jim         64 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

37:55       Spotts      Oliver      6? NA             1990 Fathr

37:55       McCarthy    Joe         62 KC MO          2014 Amy T

37:56       Ohnesorge   John        61 KC MO          2002 Tarmac

37:57       Hoyt        Richard     60 Webstr Grvs MO 2014 StPatStL

37:59       Bahmani     Mohammad    61 EdwardsvilleIL 2019 StPatStL

38:00       Roth        Don         64 PV KS          2002 Cliff

 

MALE 65-69 (TT = 40:00)

30:37       Heitzman    Paul        66 Eudora KS      1997 Cliff

31:15       Heitzman    Paul        67 Eudora KS      1998 Amy T

31:33       Heitzman    Paul        69 Eudora KS      2000 Amy T

31:48       Heitzman    Paul        67 Eudora KS      1998 Cliff

31:51       Heitzman    Paul        68 Eudora KS      1999 Amy T

31:53       Heitzman    Paul        65 Eudora KS      1996 Amy T

32:16       Heitzman    Paul        68 Eudora KS      1999 Cliff

32:17*      Howland     John        65 Jeff City MO   2014 Amy T

32:55       Hogan       Rick        65 Leawood KS     2009 Cliff

33:35       Wilson      Dick        69 Lawrence KS    2001 Amy T

33:37       Turner      Don         68 Shawnee KS     2017 Cliff

33:43       Hogan       Rick        66 Leawood KS     2010 Cliff

33:49       Glass       Gerald      66 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

34:03       Hogan       Rick        67 Leawood KS     2011 Cliff

34:18       Turner      Don         68 Shawnee KS     2017 Amy T

34:26       Gilbert     Bruce       66 OP KS          2015 Cliff

34:39       Glass       Gerald      68 Springfield MO 2006 Ynot

34:45       Howland     John        67 Jeff City MO   2016 Amy T

34:47       Glass       Gerald      65 Springfield MO 2003 Ynot

34:51       Turner      Don         66 Shawnee KS     2015 Amy T

34:55       Toolen      Mike        65 Shiloh IL      2010 StPatStL

34:58       Rogers      Dennis      65 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

35:00       Wigger      Tim         67 Shawnee KS     2015 Amy T

35:13       Wigger      Tim         66 Shawnee KS     2014 Cliff

35:17       Yoder       Mel         65 Lenexa KS      2002 Amy T

35:25       Phillips    Rod         66 Branson MO     2016 Frisco

35:29       Yoder       Mel         65 Lenexa KS      2002 Cliff

35:30       Risker      Don         65 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

36:05       Joline      Lou         65 Lk Lotawana MO 1998 Ardvk

36:09       McCallister Bob         68 Leawood KS     1995 THH8k

36:09       Wigger      Tim         66 Shawnee KS     2014 Amy T

36:11       Darby       Jewell      65 KC KS          1995 Hrtld

36:13       Phillips    Rod         65 Springfield MO 2015 Frisco

36:15       Casady      Cleo        67 Springfield MO 1980 Sedl5

36:19       Wren        Eugene      65 Shawnee KS     2006 Amy T

36:21       Gilbert     Bruce       67 OP KS          2016 Cliff

36:22       Toolen      Mike        66 Shiloh IL      2011 StPatStL

36:26       Glass       Gerald      67 Springfield MO 2005 Ynot

36:32       Stauffacher Peter       65 Liberty MO     2001 Amy T

36:38       Joline      Lou         69 LkTapawingo MO 2002 Amy T

36:40       Witten      Gerald      65 Emporia KS     1994 THH8k

36:45       Smith       Garth       66 OP KS          2008 Cliff

36:49       Stewart     Bill        65 Clayton MO     1999 RvrCty

36:49       Stauffacher Peter       66 Liberty MO     2002 Cliff

36:52       Hartman     Oscar       68 StL MO         1985 Stroh

36:56       Brawner     Wally       65 Tonganoxie KS  2004 Cliff

36:56       Wren        Eugene      66 Shawnee KS     2007 Cliff

36:58       Gilbert     Bruce       67 OP KS          2017 Amy T

37:02       Wren        Eugene      66 Shawnee KS     2007 Amy T

37:04       Gilbert     Bruce       65 OP KS          2014 Cliff

37:07       Wren        Eugene      67 Shawnee KS     2008 Amy T

37:11       McCallister Bob         67 Leawood KS     1994 THH8k

37:16       Hack        David       65 OP KS          2014 Amy T

37:19       Simon       Don         6? StL MO         2012 StPatStL

37:21       Brawner     Wally       68 Tonganoxie KS  2007 Cliff

37:23       Glass       Gerald      66 Springfield MO 2005 Dgwd

37:24       Brawner     Wally       66 Tonganoxie KS  2006 Amy T

37:25       Zchietzschman     Fritz 68 NA             2006 Amy T

37:26       Smith       Garth       68 OP KS          2010 Amy T

37:26       Ritchhart   Russ        66 Carthage MO    2016 Frisco

37:27       Darby       Jewell      66 KC KS          1997 Amy T

37:27       Bessenbaucher     Joe   66 Shawnee KS     2003 Cliff

37:28       Smith       Garth       65 OP KS          2007 Amy T

37:30       Stauffacher Peter       66 Liberty MO     2002 Amy T

37:30       Brawner     Wally       67 Tonganoxie KS  2006 Cliff

37:34       Smith       Garth       66 OP KS          2008 Amy T

37:34       Brawner     Wally       69 Tonganoxie KS  2008 Cliff

37:34       Gilbert     Bruce       68 OP KS          2017 Cliff

37:40       Mitchell    Kent        65 Lenexa KS      1999 Cliff

37:40       Stauffacher Peter       67 Liberty MO     2003 Amy T

37:42       Mueller     Arnold      66 Chestrfield MO 1997 RvrCty

37:43       Rogers      Dennis      67 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

37:46       Rogers      Dennis      68 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

37:47       Bell        Joseph      68 Florissant MO  1997 RvrCty

37:47       Stauffacher Peter       65 PleasantVllyMO 2001 Cliff

37:47       Rogers      Dennis      68 Farmington MO  2017 StPatStL

37:49       Wren        Eugene      68 Shawnee KS     2009 Cliff

37:49       Ritchhart   Russ        65 Carthage MO    2015 PumpkinRun

37:50       Behrens     Jeff        65 KC MO          2014 Amy T

37:54       Hogan       Rick        69 Leawood KS     2014 Amy T

37:57       Miller      Don         65 Belton MO      1999 Cliff

38:00       Stauffacher Peter       67 Liberty MO     2003 Cliff

38:05       McCarthy    Joe         65 KC MO          2017 Amy T

38:06       Ackerman    Neil        66 Centralia IL   2013 StPatStL

38:08       Darby       Jewell      66 KC KS          1996 Hrtld

38:13       Cooper      Gary        68 KC MO          2011 Cliff

38:15       Behrens     Jeff        65 KC MO          2014 Cliff

38:16       Roth        Don         66 PV KS          2005 Amy T

38:16       Frimel      Greg        65 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

38:18       Ackerman    Neil        65 Centralia IL   2012 StPatStL

38:21       Schaefer    Rich        65 Freeburg IL    2018 StPatStL

38:23       Wren        Eugene      69 Shawnee KS     2010 Cliff

38:27       Stauffacher Peter       65 Liberty MO     2001 Tarmac

38:27       Simon       Don         66 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

38:33       MacKenzie   Bruce       66 Kirkwood MO    2013 StPatStL

38:34       Phillips    Rod         69 Branson MO     2019 Frisco

38:35       Behrens     Jeff        66 Gladstone MO   2015 Amy T

38:41       Lister      Tom         65 Chatham IL     2019 StPatStL

38:42       Boyer       Ron         66 Fair Grove MO  2014 FriscoRR

39:42       Boyer       Ron         67 Fair Grove MO  2015 FriscoRR

38:47       Sorensen    Paul        65 Independnce MO 2004 Cliff

38:48       Mueller     Arnold      69 Chestrfield MO 2000 RvrCty

38:50       Smith       Garth       69 OP KS          2011 Amy T

38:51       Boyer       Ron         68 Fair Grove MO  2016 Frisco

38:52       Mestres     Joey        65 Las Cruces NM  2019 StPatStL

38:58       Roth        Don         66 PV KS          2004 Cliff

39:02       Witten      Gerald      66 Emporia KS     1995 Hrtld

39:06       Stauffacher Peter       66 Liberty MO     2002 Hrtlnd

39:07       Hartman     Greg        65 KC MO          2013 Cliff

39:07       Maloney     Jim         65 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

39:11       Schaefer    Rich        66 Freeburg IL    2019 StPatStL

39:14       Van Dyke    Will        68 Evanston IL    2013 StPatStL

39:15       Wee         Gene        66 Lawrence KS    2014 Cliff

39:21       Roth        Don         67 PV KS          2005 Cliff

39:23       Wee         Gene        65 Lawrence KS    2014 Amy T

39:27       Braloski    John        69 StL MO         1985 RkHil

39:27       Cooper      Larry       65 KC MO          2009 Cliff

39:32       Wilson      Larry       65 Mattoon IL     2016 StPatStL

39:36       Brown       Herb        65 Independnce MO 2003 Amy T

39:38       Leffel      Rusty       66 Msn Hills KS   2014 Amy T

39:40       Maloney     Jim         68 StL MO         2018 StPatStL

39:41       Lundgren    Mike        65 Fairway KS     2016 Cliff

39:45       MacKenzie   Bruce       65 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

39:46       Brown       Herb        65 Independnce MO 2002 Hrtlnd

39:49       Hartman     Greg        67 OP KS          2015 Amy T

39:49       Allen       John        68 Leawood KS     2017 Amy T

39:50       Burke       John        66 Stilwell KS    2015 Amy T

39:58       Roth        Don         65 PV KS          2003 Cliff

39:59       Camp        Delbert     67 Griggsville IL 1999 RvrCty

39:59       Walker      Dave        67 KimberlngCtyMO 2014 FriscoRR

40:00       Miller      Don         65 Belton MO      2000 Amy T

40:00       Rink        Larry       68 OP KS          2017 Cliff

 

MALE 70-74 (TT = 48:00)

33:47       Heitzman    Paul        71 Eudora KS      2002 Amy T

34:07       Heitzman    Paul        72 Eudora KS      2003 Amy T

34:30       Heitzman    Paul        70 Eudora KS      2001 Amy T

34:57       McCallister Bob         70 Leawood KS     1997 Cliff

35:38*      Hirschfeld  Ernie       72 Wildwood MO    1999 RvrCty

36:50       Hogan       Rick        70 Leawood KS     2014 Cliff

37:06       Hogan       Rick        71 Leawood KS     2015 Cliff

37:17       McCallister Bob         70 Leawood KS     1998 Amy T

37:21       McCallister Bob         72 Leawood KS     1999 Cliff

37:38       Bolding     Ross        72 Rogers AR      2019 Frisco

37:57       Wootton     Dick        70 Leawood KS     2009 Cliff

38:04       Smith       Garth       70 OP KS          2012 Cliff

38:42       Smith       Garth       71 OP KS          2013 Cliff

38:44       Bell        Joseph      71 Florissant MO  2000 RvrCty

38:50       DeMuri      Marion      72 Florissant MO  2000 RvrCty

39:18       Fort        Tom         70 Neward DE      2005 Ynot

39:26       Joline      Lou         71 BlueSprings MO 2003 Cliff

39:26       Boyer       Ron         70 Fair Grove MO  2017 Cliff

39:31       Sparks      Wm Bart     73 Ballwin MO     2018 StPatStL

39:38       Creason     Frank       72 Leawood KS     1998 Amy T

39:45       McCallister Bob         74 Leawood KS     2001 Cliff

39:45       Wootton     Dick        72 Leawood KS     2011 Cliff

39:47       McCallister Bob         73 Leawood KS     2001 Amy T

39:55       Smith       Garth       72 OP KS          2014 Amy T

40:06       Roth        Don         70 PV KS          2008 Cliff

40:09       Brawner     Wally       70 Tonganoxie KS  2010 Amy T

40:11       Glass       Gerald      70 Springfield MO 2009 Caretorun

40:15       Wren        Eugene      71 Shawnee KS     2012 Cliff

40:19       Bell        Joseph      70 Florissant MO  1999 RvrCty

40:21       Bell        Joseph      73 Florissant MO  2001 RvrCty

40:29       Hogan       Rick        71 Leawood KS     2016 Amy T

40:30       Miller      Lou         70 Hudson WI      2015 StPatStL

40:37       Salmons     Hugh        70 KC MO          2010 Cliff

40:38       Wren        Eugene      70 Shawnee KS     2011 Amy T

40:38       Boyer       Ron         70 Fair Grove MO  2018 Frisco

40:40       Smith       Garth       73 OP KS          2015 Amy T

40:45       Mueller     Arnold      71 Chestrfield MO 2002 RvrCty

40:50       Wren        Eugene      74 Shawnee KS     2015 Amy T

40:51       McCallister Bob         74 Leawood KS     2002 Amy T

40:52       Mueller     Arnold      70 Chestrfield MO 2001 Flat5

41:07       Wren        Eugene      73 Shawnee KS     2014 Amy T

41:24       DeMuri      Marion      72 Florissant MO  2000 Flat5

41:24       Ritchhart   Russ        70 Carthage MO    2021 Frisco

41:36       Braloski    John        70 SpanishLake MO 1986 Stroh

41:56       Vansant     Carl        70 KC MO          2008 Amy T

41:56       Brawner     Wally       71 Shawnee KS     2011 Amy T

41:56       Brawner     Wally       72 Tonganoxie KS  2011 Cliff

42:12       Smith       Larry       74 Parsons KS     2021 JplnPumpkin

42:14       Brawner     Wally       71 Tonganoxie KS  2010 Cliff

42:17       Job         Jerry       72 Leawood KS     2010 Cliff

42:21       Brown       Herb        70 Independnce MO 2007 Cliff

42:24       Markwardt   Maurice     72 Tulsa OK       2013 StPatStL

42:30       Brown       Herb        71 Independnce MO 2008 Cliff

42:31       Wren        Eugene      74 Shawnee KS     2015 Cliff

42:42       McCalliser  Bob         72 Leawood KS     2000 Amy T

42:43       Brown       Herb        72 Independnce MO 2009 Cliff

42:58       Mueller     Arnold      72 Chestrfield MO 2003 Flat5

42:59       Smith       Garth       74 OP KS          2016 Amy T

43:08       Creason     Frank       70 Leawood KS     1996 Amy T

43:09       Norton      Myron       71 Bridgeton MO   2000 RvrCty

43:13       Mitchell    Kent        73 Lenexa KS      2007 Amy T

43:14       Creason     Frank       71 Leawood KS     1997 Amy T

43:26       Markwardt   Maurice     74 Tulsa OK       2015 StPatStL

43:29       Alton       Larry       70 StL MO         2004 Flat5

43:31       Reinhardt   Mike        70 EdwardsvilleIL 2017 StPatStL

43:34       Mahoney     Bob         74 Springfield MO 2001 Ynot

43:37       Darabscek   Kenneth     70 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

43:43       Gallant     Paul        70 StL MO         2003 Flat5

43:43       Tarrant     Bob         72 Florissant MO  2010 StPatStL

43:46       Roth        Don         71 PV KS          2010 Amy T

43:51       Davis       Ron         73 Punta Gorda FL 2007 Amy T

43:56       Kephart     Bill        71 KC MO          1999 Amy T

43:59       Norton      Myron       74 Bridgeton MO   2002 RvrCty

44:04       Ritchhart   Russ        71 Carthage MO    2021 JplnPumpkin

44:12       Cordry      Ken         71 Sedalia MO     1995 Sedl8

44:16       Gallant     Paul        71 StL MO         2004 Flat5

44:17       Kaczynski   John        71 Greenwood MO   2013 Cliff

44:19       Tarrant     Bob         73 Florissant MO  2011 StPatStL

44:20       Snodell     Firmin      70 Leawood KS     2001 Cliff

44:30       Mitchell    Kent        74 Lenexa KS      2008 Amy T

44:32       Hieronymous Damon       71 Sedalia Mo     1980 Sedl5

44:39       Norton      Myron       73 Bridgeton MO   2002 Flat5

44:47       Roth        Don         71 PV KS          2009 Cliff

44:52       Mitchell    Kent        72 Lenexa KS      2006 Amy T

44:59       Snodell     Firmin      71 Leawood KS     2002 Cliff

44:05       Roth        Don         72 PV KS          2010 Cliff

44:06       Brown       Herb        73 Independnce MO 2010 Cliff

44:35       Rovak       Gene        71 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

44:50       Wright      Jim         70 Glencoe MO     2013 StPatStL

45:07       Riggs       Ron         70 Liberty MO     2002 Amy T

45:10       Hall        Ralph       70 RoelandPark KS 1996 Amy T

45:10       Ritchhart   Russ        70 Carthage MO    2020 Sweatfest

45:14       Ratcliff    Ralph       72 OK City OK     1995 THH8k

45:19       Mueller     Arnold      73 ChesterfieldMO 2004 Flat5

45:19       Stauffacher Peter       72 Atchison KS    2008 Amy T

45:21       Kephart     Bill        72 KC MO          2000 Amy T

45:22       Miller      Don         72 Belton MO      2006 Cliff

45:24       Hieronymous Damon       70 Sedalia MO     1979 Sedl5

45:24       Dewar       Robert      70 Springfield MO 2016 Amy T

45:32       Simon       Don         70 StL MO         2017 StPatStL

45:38       Stauffacher Peter       72 RoelandPark KS 2008 Cliff

45:46       Norton      Myron       74 Bridgeton MO   2003 Flat5

45:47       Lang        Clay        71 Topeka KS      2010 Cliff

45:50       Brown       Herb        72 Independnce MO 2010 Amy T

46:00       Norton      Myron       72 Bridgeton MO   2001 Flat5

46:00       Snodell     Firmin      74 Leawood KS     2005 Cliff

46:10       Lund        Gene        73 Springfield MO 2015 FriscoRR

46:14       Roth        Don         73 PV KS          2011 Cliff

46:39       Burnett     Russ        70 Belleville IL  2017 StPatStL

46:48       Miller      Don         71 Belton MO      2006 Amy T

46:51       Reinhardt   Mike        71 EdwardsvilleIL 2018 StPatStL

46:59       Hirsch      John        70 O’Fallon MO    2021 Resilience

47:00       Reinhardt   Mike        72 EdwardsvilleIL 2019 StPatStL

47:03       Roth        Don         72 PV KS          2011 Amy T

47:16       Schoeller   Russell     73 NA             2015 PumpkinRun

47:23       Gallant     Paul        72 StL MO         2005 Flat5

47:30       Adams       Richard     70 KC MO          2002 Amy T

47:33       Adams       Richard     73 KC MO          2005 Amy T

47:37       Miller      Louis       73 Naples FL      2018 StPatStL

47:40       Lund        Gene        72 Springfield MO 2014 FriscoRR

47:41       Abkemeier   William     70 U City MO      2011 StPatStL

47:48       Evans       Jim         72 Springfield MO 2021 Frisco

47:51       Creason     Frank       73 Leawood KS     1998 Cliff

48:00       Miller      Don         73 Belton MO      2008 Amy T

 

MALE 75-79 (TT = 55:00)

41:13       Heitzman    Paul        75 Eudora KS      2006 Amy T

41:30*      Mahoney     Bob         75 Springfield MO 2002 Ynot

42:24       Wren        Eugene      75 Shawnee KS     2016 Cliff

43:37       Smith       Garth       75 OP KS          2017 Amy T

44:05       Mahoney     Bob         77 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

44:06       Mahoney     Bob         76 Springfield MO 2003 Ynot

44:36       DeMuri      Marion      75 Florissant MO  2003 Flat5

45:11       Camp        Delbert     79 Griggsville IL 2011 StPatStL

46:01       Bessenbacher Joe        77 Shawnee KS     2014 Cliff

46:08       Camp        Delbert     77 Griggsville IL 2009 Meramec

46:14       McCallister Bob         75 Leawood KS     2002 Cliff

46:28       Wren        Eugene      76 Shawnee KS     2017 Cliff

46:31       Bessenbacher Joe        78 Shawnee KS     2015 Cliff

46:42       Snodell     Firmin      75 Leawood KS     2006 Cliff

47:00       Camp        Delbert     78 Griggsville IL 2010 StPatStL

47:19       Miller      Don         75 Belton MO      2010 Amy T

47:23       Miller      Don         75 Belton MO      2009 Cliff

47:44       Jamieson    Norman      76 StL MO         2012 StPatStL

47:48       Burnham     Ed          75 KC MO          1995 Amy T

47:48       Tarrant     Bob         75 Florissant MO  2013 StPatStL

47:57       Vansant     Carl        76 KC MO          2014 Cliff

48:07       Dyer        Bill        79 Mission KS     1994 THH8k

48:17       Brown       Herbert     76 Independnce MO 2013 Cliff

48:22       Vansant     Carl        77 KC MO          2015 Cliff

48:25       Vansant     Carl        76 KC MO          2014 Amy T

49:06       Snodell     Firmin      76 Leawood KS     2007 Cliff

49:22       Burnham     Ed          78 KC MO          1997 Cliff

49:24       Patterson   Larry       79 St James MO    1994 Sedl8

49:56       Brown       Herb        77 Independnce MO 2015 Amy T

49:57       Brown       Herb        77 Independnce MO 2014 Cliff

50:19       Burham      Ed          77 KC MO          1997 Amy T

50:22       Parrott     Luman       79 Independnce MO 1989 Fathr

50:30       Brown       Herbert     76 Independnce MO 2014 Amy T

50:39       Britt       Pat         75 StL MO         2013 StPatStL

50:56       Snodell     Firmin      77 Leawood KS     2008 Cliff

51:01       Norton      Myron       78 StL MO         2007 Flat5

51:15       Vansant     Carl        77 KC MO          2015 Amy T

51:19       Mueller     Arnold      78 ChesterfieldMO 2010 StPatStL

51:30       Brown       Herb        78 Independnce MO 2015 Cliff

51:32       Mueller     Arnold      79 ChesterfieldMO 2011 StPatStL

52:05       Vansant     Carl        79 KC MO          2017 Cliff

52:18       Burnham     Ed          78 KC MO          1998 Amy T

52:41       Britt       Pat         77 StL MO         2015 StPatStL

52:50       Huffman     Deloyn      75 Gardner KS     2010 Cliff

52:56       Tushaus     Bill        75 Grover MO      2013 StPatStL

53:01       Brown       Herb        79 Independnce MO 2016 Cliff

53:17       Britt       Pat         76 StL MO         2014 StPatStL

53:21       Wageman     Ray         79 Springfield MO 2003 Ynot

53:28       Brown       Herbert     78 Independnce MO 2016 Amy T

53:32       Adams       Richard     76 KC MO          2008 Amy T

54:03       Burnham     Ed          79 KC MO          1999 Amy T

54:16       Britt       Pat         78 StL MO         2016 StPatStL

54:37       McCallister Bob         76 Leawood KS     2003 Cliff

54:38       Royer       Frank       76 NA             2001 Tarmac

54:57       Joline      Lou         77 LkTapawingo MO 2010 Amy T

 

MALE 80-84 (TT = 75:00)

46:27       Heitzman    Paul        80 Eudora KS      2011 Amy T

47:05       Dyer        Bill        80 Mission KS     1995 THH8k

47:24       Heitzman    Paul        80 Eudora KS      2011 Cliff

49:42*      Wageman     Ray         80 Springfield MO 2004 Ynot

56:55       Patterson   Larry       80 St James MO    1995 Sedl8

56:58       Poisner     Alan        80 OP KS          2015 Amy T

57:39       Burnham     Ed          81 KC MO          2001 Amy T

58:00       Burnham     Ed          80 KC MO          2000 Tarmac

58:03       Burnham     Ed          81 KC MO          2000 Hrtld

58:08       Burton      Dave        80 N Little Rk AR 2014 Frisco

58:15       Burnham     Ed          82 KC MO          2001 Hrtld

58:22       Poisner     Alan        80 Leawood KS     2014 Cliff

58:38       Burnham     Ed          82 KC MO          2002 Amy T

58:45       Burnham     Ed          82 KC MO          2001 Cliff

59:36       Brown       Herbert     80 IndependenceMO 2017 Cliff

60:33       Britt       Pat         81 StL MO         2019 StPatStL

60:51       Burnham     Ed          80 KC MO          2000 Amy T

60:52       Mueller     Arnold      84 ChesterfieldMO 2016 StPatStL

61:29       Mueller     Arnold      82 ChesterfieldMO 2014 StPatStL

61:41       Burnham     Ed          83 KC MO          2002 Cliff

61:46       Burnham     Ed          84 KC MO          2003 Cliff

61:56       Burnham     Ed          84 KC MO          2003 Tarmac

62:12       Burnham     Ed          83 KC MO          2003 Amy T

62:16       Burnham     Ed          81 KC MO          2001 Tarmac

63:00       Bell        Joseph      82 Florissant MO  2011 StPatStL

64:28       Tellmann    William     80 Pacific MO     2016 StPatStL

65:23       Mueller     Arnold      83 ChesterfieldMO 2015 StPatStL

66:16       Bessenbacher Joe        80 Shawnee KS     2017 Cliff

70:00       Joline      Lou         82 LkTapawingo MO 2015 Amy T

70:37       Mitchell    Kent        82 Lenexa KS      2015 Cliff

70:46       Busen       Leonard     80 MD Heights MO  2010 StPatStL

70:47       Hunter      Cliff       81 Shawnee Msn KS 2010 Amy T

71:13       Blackman    Allan       83 KC MO          1995 THH8k

71:34       Calkin      Howard      84 Oregon MO      1995 THH8k

72:05       Mitchell    Kent        81 Lenexa KS      2014 Cliff

72:43       Blackman    Allan       82 KC MO          1994 THH8k

73:25       Calkin      Dr Howard   83 Oregon MO      1994 THH8k

73:50       Mitchell    Kent        82 Lenexa KS      2016 Amy T

75:11       Brindley    Ralph       82 St Ann MO      2005 Flat5

 

MALE 85-89 (NT)

62:59*      Mueller     Arnold      85 ChesterfieldMO 2017 StPatStL

66:18       Burnham     Ed          85 KC MO          2004 Cliff

70:17       Burnham     Ed          85 KC MO          2005 Amy T

70:53       Burnham     Ed          86 KC MO          2005 Tarmac

71:12       Burnham     Ed          86 KC MO          2005 Cliff

72:19       Burnham     Ed          87 KC MO          2007 Amy T

73:04       Young       Thomas      86 OP KS          2003 Tarmac

73:17       Miller      William     85 Florissant MO  2014 StPatStL

74:20       Blackman    Allan       85 KC MO          1997 Amy T

75:42       Burnham     Ed          88 KC MO          2007 Cliff

75:47       Burnham     Ed          86 KC MO          2006 Amy T

77:09       Burnham     Ed          88 KC MO          2008 Amy T

77:52       Blackman    Allan       87 KC MO          1999 Amy T

78:16       Blackman    Allan       86 KC MO          1998 Amy T

79:01       Burnham     Ed          86 KC MO          2005 Hrtlnd

82:33       Burnham     Ed          87 KC MO          2006 Cliff

83:49       Blackman    Allan       88 KC MO          2000 Amy T

86:56       Blackman    Allan       88 KC MO          2000 Tarmac

93:06       Kleeman     Louis       87 Miller MO      2021 Frisco

 

MALE 90+

1:32:36*    Burnham     Ed          91 Loch Lloyd MO  2011 Amy T

1:34:19     Burnham     Ed          90 Loch Lloyd MO  2010 Amy T

1:36:00     Burnham     Ed          92 Loch Lloyd MO  2011 Cliff

1:36:49     Burnham     Ed          91 Loch Lloyd MO  2010 Cliff

 

KEY:

*           State resident's record

Ardvk       Aardvark Run 5 miles-KC

Amy T       Amy Thompson 8 km-KC (2009 course uncertified)

BloodyHill  Bloody Hill Run-Republic

CTC         Columbia Track Club 5 miles

Caretorun   Care to Run 8 km-Springfield

Cliff       Cliffhanger 8 km-KC

Coats       Kiwanis Coats for Kids Benefit 8 km-St Joseph

Colmb       Columbia Regional Hospital 5 miles

Dgwd        Dogwood Canyon @ Lampe MO

Fathr       Father's Day 8km @ Executive Hills North-KC

Flat5       St Charles County YMCA Runner’s Club Flat 5

FriscoRR    Frisco Railroad Run-Springfield

GirlScouts  Girl Scouts Go Run for the Cookies-StL

Hrtld       Heartland Run 8km @ Exec Hills North-KC

Meramec     Meramec River Run-Fenton

Need        Need for Speed 8 km-Chesterfield

PumpkinRun  Pumpkin Run-Joplin

Resilience  Resilience Run 5 miles-

RkHl        Rock Hill-St Louis 5 miles

Sedl5       Sedalia 5 miles

Sedl8       Run for the Third Sedalia 8km

StPatStL    St Pat’s 5 miles-St Louis

Stroh's     Stroh's-KC & St Louis 5 miles

StroII      Stroh's-2nd KC race in '85?

Sweatfest   Sweatfest-Strafford

Tarmc       Tarmac 8 km-KC

THH8k       Trinity Hospital Hill 8km @ Crown Center-KC

V8 8k       V-8 8km @ Chesterfield

Wolff       Helen Wolff Mini-Marathon 8 km for women-Clayton

Ynot        Y Not Run 8 km-Springfield