MISSOURI USA T&F 25 Km (15.53425 miles) RECORDS   30 March 2017

 

FEMALE OPEN

1:43:55a*   Wood        Courtney    17 Neosho MO            2011 StoC

1:44:24     Johnston    Anne        24 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:47:36a    Wood        Courtney    16 Neosho MO            2010 StoC

1:48:38a    Assenmacher Anna        42 Springfield MO       2011 StoC

1:49:04a    Mutz        Jenna       33 Carl Junction MO     2014 StoC

1:49:07a    Mutz        Jenna       32 Carl Junction MO     2013 StoC

1:49:32a    Chen        Jackie      38 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2001 StoC

1:49:50     Pisha       Stephanie   27 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:49:50     Tokheim     Jean        29 NA                   1984 SLTC

1:50:16a    Ibbetson    Sara        34 Ozark MO             2015 CtoS

1:50:49a    Robbins     Amy         42 Springfield MO       2014 StoC

1:51:23a    McGehee     Andrea      33 Raymore MO           2002 StoC

1:51:43a    Kline       Victoria    27 Miami OK             2015 CtoS

1:53:07a    Kingsbury   Jill        46 KC MO                2012 StoC

1:53:26a    Lowrance    Becky       46 Branson MO           2004 StoC

1:53:42a    Harvis      Nicole      28 Willard MO           2005 StoC

1:53:44     Pisha       Stephanie   26 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:53:51a    Lowrance    Becky       53 Branson MO           2011 StoC

1:54:08a    Robbins     Amy         40 Springfield MO       2012 StoC

1:54:30a    Forth       Marisa      35 Webb City MO         2013 StoC

1:54:43a    Ibbetson    Sara        31 Ozark MO             2012 StoC

1:54:56a    Forth       Marissa     34 Webb City MO         2012 StoC

1:55:41a    Lowrance    Becky       45 Branson MO           2003 StoC

1:56:08a    Lowrance    Becky       44 Branson MO           2002 StoC

1:56:10a    Lowrance    Becky       48 Branson MO           2006 CtoS

1:56:26     Colter      Marianne    24 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:56:53a    Major       Sara        30 Springfield MO       2011 StoC

1:57:55a    Beck        Missy       34 NA                   2009 StoC

1:56:57a    Wendt       Bobbi       37 Auburn KS            2014 StoC

1:58:08a    Smith       Maylin      24 Joplin MO            2012 StoC

1:58:11     Kokesh      Karen       25 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:58:31a    Forth       Marissa     33 Webb City MO         2011 StoC

1:58:48a    Outhouse    Kristina    22 Seligman MO          2012 StoC

1:59:11a    Pawlus      Catherine   24 Joplin MO            2012 StoC

1:59:26a    Hutchison   Jane        59 Webb City MO         2005 StoC

1:59:46     Neuman      Rosaland    45 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:59:50a    Sorenson    Jennifer    36 Bella Vista AR       2015 CtoS

1:59:52a    Plucinski   Karen       41 Republic MO          2004 StoC

1:59:53a    Kline       Victoria    24 Miami OK             2012 StoC

2:00:02a    Beebe       Christy     39 Joplin MO            2017 StoC

2:00:06a    Stephens    Emily       22 Webb City MO         2016 StoC

2:00:43     Schumm      S           23 NA                   1983 SLTC

2:00:58a    Hutchison   Jane        57 Webb City MO         2003 StoC

2:01:16a    Geiss       Joanna      29 Springfield MO       2013 StoC

 

FEMALE 16-17

1:43:55a*   Wood        Courtney    17 Neosho MO            2011 StoC

1:47:36a    Wood        Courtney    16 Neosho MO            2010 StoC

2:16:37a    Lee         S. Jacquez  16 NA                   2004 StoC

 

FEMALE 18-19

1:55:29a*   Clark       Kisa        19 Neosho MO            2010 StoC

1:59:16a    Bohannan    Shynell     18 Neosho MO            2010 StoC

 

FEMALE 35-39

1:49:32a*   Chen        Jackie      38 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2001 StoC

1:56:57a    Wendt       Bobbi       37 Auburn KS            2014 StoC

1:59:50a    Sorenson    Jennifer    36 Bella Vista AR       2015 CtoS

1:54:30a    Forth       Marisa      35 Webb City MO         2013 StoC

2:00:02a    Beebe       Christy     39 Joplin MO            2017 StoC

2:02:54a    Wilcox      Trina       39 Battlefield MO       2016 StoC

2:04:18a    Siker       Carolyn     35 Rogers AR            2002 StoC

2:04:27a    Beebe       Christy     38 Joplin MO            2016 StoC

2:06:53a    Burkhart    Neely       36 Joplin MO            2011 StoC

2:13:24a    Cooper      Shiloh      38 NA                   2017 StoC

2:13:25a    Burkhart    Neely       37 Joplin MO            2012 StoC

2:13:26a    Stogsdill   Tonya       38 Joplin MO            2013 StoC

2:14:08a    Isaacs      Amanda      36 NA                   2017 StoC

2:16:28a    Stepp       Shanda      39 Webb City MO         2015 CtoS

2:16:48a    Stogsdill   Tonya       37 Joplin MO            2012 StoC

2:16:49a    Wallner     Jennifer    37 Joplin MO            2012 StoC

2:17:07a    Moriarty    Terry       35 Lansing KS           2012 StoC

 

FEMALE 40-44

1:48:38a*   Assenmacher Anna        42 Springfield MO       2011 StoC

1:50:49a    Robbins     Amy         42 Springfield MO       2014 StoC

1:54:08*    Robbins     Amy         40 Springfield MO       2012 StoC

1:56:08a    Lowrance    Becky       44 Branson MO           2002 StoC

1:59:52a    Plucinski   Karen       41 Republic MO          2004 StoC

2:02:26a    Stepp       Shanda      40 Webb City MO         2016 StoC

2:03:06a    Newton      Peggy       43 Joplin MO            2016 StoC

2:04:36     Corn        Jackie      40 House Springs MO     1984 SLTC

2:05:16     Neuman      Rosalind    44 StL MO               1983 SLTC

2:05:18a    Martinez    Melissa     44 Crocker MO           2015 CtoS

2:06:57     Haden       Sue         40 StL MO               1983 SLTC

2:06:58     Wilson      Carolyn     44 StL MO               1983 SLTC

2:07:53a    Featherston Becky       42 Rogers AR            2002 StoC

2:08:59     Wilson      Carolyn     43 StL MO               1982 SLTC

2:10:19a    Beckham     Chanti      41 Carthage MO          2016 StoC

2:10:24a    Wilcox      Trina       40 Battlefield MO       2017 StoC

2:10:55a    Johnson     Francene    44 Joplin MO            2015 CtoS

2:12:44a    Stovern     Kristin     40 Joplin MO            2015 CtoS

2:13:10a    Johnson     Francene    42 Joplin MO            2013 StoC

2:14:20a    Stovern     Kristine    41 Joplin MO            2016 StoC

2:16:48a    Corbin      Ciri        40 Carl Junction MO     2016 StoC

2:17:57a    Lea         Lo          44 Joplin MO            2012 StoC

 

FEMALE 45-49

1:53:07a*   Kingsbury   Jill        46 KC MO                2012 StoC

1:53:26a    Lowrance    Becky       46 Branson MO           2004 StoC

1:55:41a    Lowrance    Becky       45 Branson MO           2003 StoC

1:56:10a    Lowrance    Becky       48 Branson MO           2006 CtoS

1:59:46     Neuman      Rosalind    45 StL MO               1984 SLTC

2:06:40     Johnson     Francene    45 Joplin MO            2016 StoC

2:09:44     Emmert      Lindy       48 Joplin MO            2016 StoC

2:13:20a    Plucinski   Karen       47 Republic MO          2010 StoC

2:14:05a    Martinez    Melissa     45 Crocker MO           2016 StoC

2:22:24a    Eis         Linda       49 Joplin MO            2015 CtoS

2:22:25a    Widiger     Dorothy     48 Nixa MO              2013 StoC

 

FEMALE 50-54

1:53:51a*   Lowrance    Becky       53 Branson MO           2011 StoC

1:57:48a    Lowrance    Becky       52 Branson MO           2010 StoC

2:08:56a    Plucinski   Karen       50 Republic MO          2013 StoC

2:13:38a    Wilkinson   Connie      50 Joplin MO            2015 CtoS

2:14:38a    McKinnis    Karen       54 Fair Grove MO        2017 StoC

2:19:25a    Tucker      Jani        50 Lebanon MO           2016 CtoS

2:22:48a    Plucinski   Karen       53 Carl Junction MO     2016 CtoS

2:25:29a    Eis         Linda       50 Joplin MO            2016 CtoS

2:27:08a    Lindley     Charlotte   50 Joplin MO            2002 StoC

2:29:00a    Gallemore   Becky       52 Joplin MO            2002 StoC

2:29:14a    Fenwick     Crissy      50 Nixa MO              2013 StoC

2:30:25a    Myers       Nancy       54 Baxter Springs KS    2002 StoC

2:30:39a    Romans      Donna       53 KC MO                2001 StoC

2:33:05a    Plucinski   Karen       54 Carl Junction MO     2017 StoC

 

FEMALE 55-59

1:59:26a    Hutchison   Jane        59 Webb City MO         2005 StoC

2:00:58a    Hutchison   Jane        57 Webb City MO         2003 StoC

2:02:40a    Hutchison   Jane        56 Webb City MO         2002 StoC

2:28:28a    Shores      Cheryl      57 Lockwood MO          2015 CtoS

2:37:09a    Myers       Nancy       56 Baxter Springs MO    2004 StoC

2:42:21a    Kuhn        Delynn      57 Seneca MO            2001 StoC

2:42:40     Bailey      Polly       57 StL MO               1980 SLTC

 

FEMALE 60-64

2:04:48a*   Hutchison   Jane        60 Webb City MO         2006 CtoS

2:07:57a    Hutchison   Jane        62 Webb City MO         2008 StoC

2:09:15a    Hutchison   Jane        63 Webb City MO         2009 StoC

2:27:08a    Hull        Erika       60 Joplin MO            2002 StoC

2:53:37a    Kuhn        Delynn      61 Seneca MO            2005 StoC

 

FEMALE 65-69

2:07:12a*   Hutchison   Jane        65 Joplin MO            2011 StoC

2:07:45a    Hutchison   Jane        66 Joplin MO            2012 StoC

3:14:14a    Shannon     Clara       66 Rogersville MO       2013 StoC

 

MALE OPEN

1:24:35a    Chronister  Brad        28 Rolla MO             2015 CtoS

1:25:28a*   Gilpin      Karl        23 Joplin MO            2003 StoC

1:25:50     Bridwell    Mike        27 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:25:56     Delano      Jon         23 NA                   1984 SLTC

1:26:56     Dobkowski   Dave        26 Edwardsville IL      1984 SLTC

1:27:17     Wallach     Dennis      26 High Ridge MO        1984 SLTC

1:27:36     Feigenbutz  Ken         36 Granite City IL      1984 SLTC

1:28:56     Harris      Dave        26 StL MO               1979 SLTC

1:29:28a    Flor        John        29 Springfield MO       2013 StoC

1:29:44     Gudgel      Jim         NA NA                   1979 SLTC

1:30:09a    Seifert     Matt        25 Joplin MO            2012 StoC

1:30:16     Mannisi     Peter       37 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:30:20     Doherty     Roger       22 Ballwin MO           1983 SLTC

1:30:22     Wiese       Terry       32 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:30:26     Donovan     Tim         NA Peoria IL            1978 SLTC

1:30:26     Ayers       Ron         24 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:30:55     Sebben      Dan         33 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:31:25     Wallach     Dennis      24 High Ridge MO        1982 SLTC

1:31:36     McAllister  Tim         NA StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:31:44     Kannenberg  Jim         29 MO?                  1982 SLTC

1:32:15     Mannisi     Peter       36 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:32:21a    Webb        Andrew      23 Joplin MO            2014 StoC

1:32:28     Delano      Jon         21 NA                   1982 SLTC

1:32:28     Feigenbutz  Ken         34 Granite City IL      1983 SLTC

1:32:41a    Mendell     Billy       18 Carthage MO          2011 StoC

1:32:56a    Kramer      Ryan        35 W Des Moines IA      2014 StoC

1:33:02     Faykes      Frank       29 Belleville IL        1984 SLTC

1:33:16a    Mendell     Billy       17 Carthage MO          2010 StoC

1:33:28     Faulkner    Jim         35 High Ridge MO        1984 SLTC

1:33:34     Haefner     Brent       NA NA                   1979 SLTC

1:33:39     Johnsrud    G           26 NA                   1983 SLTC

1:33:48     Bellora     Bob         33 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:33:49     Haefner     Brent       24 NA                   1983 SLTC

1:34:10a    Bromley     Charlie     19 Carl Junction MO     2004 StoC

1:34:22     Sebben      Dan         32 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:34:22a    Hickman     Lullel      39 Walnut Grove MO      2002 StoC

1:34:24     Kish        Paul        19 O'Fallon IL          1978 SLTC

1:34:26     Haefner     Brent       NA NA                   1978 SLTC

1:34:29     Gatti       Keith       20 St Ann MO            1978 SLTC

1:34:33     Walters     Jim         20 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:34:34a    Kramer      Ryan        30 Carl Junction MO     2009 StoC

1:34:37     Morris      Dusty       33 St Charles MO        1984 SLTC

1:34:52     Shostrom    Steve       35 Peoria IL            1978 SLTC

1:34:59a    Bromley     Charlie     16 Carl Junction MO     2001 StoC

1:35:00     Milam       Bob         38 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:35:26     Morris      Dusty       31 St Charles MO        1982 SLTC

1:35:27a    Baker       David       24 Joplin MO            2002 StoC

1:35:30     Gatti       Charles     25 St Ann MO            1978 SLTC

1:35:33     Delano      Jon         22 NA                   1983 SLTC

1:35:41     Helling     Larry       37 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:36:21     Danley      John        35 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:36:26     Simpson     Kirk        35 StL MO               1979 SLTC

1:36:49a    Wood        Garrett     19 Neosho MO            2013 StoC

1:36:57     Danley      John        36 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:37:07     Mannisi     Peter       34 StL MO               1982 SLTC

1:37:10a    Bene        George      43 Joplin MO            2013 StoC

1:37:12     Maloney     Dan         29 Florissant MO        1984 SLTC

1:37:20     Simpson     Kirk        34 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:37:27     Bellora     Bob         34 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:37:34     Fondren     Jerome      33 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:37:36     Helling     Larry       36 StL MO               1982 SLTC

1:37:48     Reedy       Frank       34 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:37:58a    Hickman     Lullel      38 Walnut Grove MO      2001 StoC

1:38:03a    Hickman     Lullel      41 Walnut Grove MO      2004 StoC

1:38:13a    Sicher      Nathan      33 Joplin MO            2015 CtoS

 

MALE 12-13

2:03:02a*   Northcutt   Evan        13 Joplin MO            2015 CtoS

 

MALE 14-15

1:51:38a*   Morrison    Luke        15 St Robert MO         2016 StoC

1:56:51a    Keller      Logan       14 Joplin MO            2013 StoC

1:57:39a    Northcutt   Evan        14 Joplin MO            2015 StoC

2:01:32a    Morrison    Luke        14 St Robert MO         2015 CtoS

2:08:19a    Keller      Logan       15 Joplin MO            2014 StoC

2:27:29a    Westbay     Curtis      15 Carthage MO          2006 CtoS

2:33:04a    Young       Dakotah     15 Galena KS            2013 StoC

2:35:58a    Young       Dakotah     14 Galena KS            2012 StoC

 

MALE 16-17

1:33:16a*   Mendell     Billy       17 Carthage MO          2010 StoC

1:34:59a    Bromley     Charlie     16 Carl Junction MO     2001 StoC

1:38:49a    Mendell     Billie      16 Carthage MO          2009 StoC

1:39:59a    Renteria    Chris       17 Monett MO            2011 StoC

1:40:40     Rosen       Doug        17 NA                   1982 SLTC

1:41:01a    Reed        Anthony     17 Carl Junction MO     2003 StoC

1:42:54a    Carter      Casey       16 Carthage MO          2002 StoC

1:44:21a    Keller      Logan       17 Joplin MO            2016 StoC

 

MALE 18-19

1:32:41a*   Mendell     Billy       18 Carthage MO          2011 StoC

1:34:10a    Bromley     Charlie     19 Carl Junction MO     2004 StoC

1:34:24     Kish        Paul        19 O'Fallon IL          1978 SLTC

1:36:49a    Wood        Garrett     19 Neosho MO            2013 StoC

1:40:29     Delano      Jonathan    19 NA                   1979 SLTC

1:41:00a    Reed        Anthony     NA NA                   2003 StoC

1:41:25a    Mendell     Derek       18 Carthage MO          2008 StoC

1:41:37     Walters     Jim         18 StL MO               1982 SLTC

 

MALE 35-39

1:27:36     Feigenbutz  Ken         36 Granite City IL      1984 SLTC

1:30:16*    Mannisi     Peter       37 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:32:15     Mannisi     Peter       36 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:32:56a    Kramer      Ryan        35 W Des Moines IA      2014 StoC

1:33:28     Faulkner    Jim         35 High Ridge MO        1984 SLTC

1:34:22a    Hickman     Lullel      39 Walnut Grove MO      2002 StoC

1:34:52     Shostrom    Steve       35?Peoria IL            1978 SLTC

1:35:00     Milam       Bob         38 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:35:41     Helling     Larry       37 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:36:21     Danley      John        35 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:36:26     Simpson     Kirk        35 StL MO               1979 SLTC

1:36:57     Danley      John        36 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:37:36     Helling     Peter       36 StL MO               1982 SLTC

1:37:36a    Hunsucker   David       35 Springfield MO       2006 CtoS

1:37:58a    Hickman     Lullel      38 Walnut Grove MO      2001 StoC

1:40:23     Taylor      John        38 Collinsville IL      1983 SLTC

1:40:42a    Moeller     CJ          36 Springfield MO       2002 StoC

1:41:18a    Hahn        Thomas      35 Pittsburg KS         2001 StoC

1:41:34a    Sicher      Nathan      35 NA                   2017 StoC

1:41:36     Khalsa      Amar        35 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:42:41a    Bene        George      38 Joplin MO            2008 StoC

1:43:00     Drayton     Pat         35 Belleville IL        1984 SLTC

1:43:27     Eckelman    Tom         37 StL MO               1979 SLTC

1:43:47     Smith       Michael     37 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:43:49a    Hunsucker   David       37 Springfield MO       2008 StoC

1:44:27a    Cramer      Ryan        37 NA                   2006 CtoS

1:45:16     Eckelman    Tom         39 StL MO               1982 SLTC

 

MALE 40-44

1:37:10a    Bene        George      43 Joplin MO            2013 StoC

1:37:54*    Mieure      Jim         41 Manchester MO        1983 SLTC

1:38:00     Eckelman    Tom         41 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:38:03a    Hickman     Lullel      41 Walnut Grove MO      2004 StoC

1:39:34     Krieger     George      42 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:39:48     Hughes      Dathan      44 Belleville IL        1984 SLTC

1:40:48     Schlotterbeck Ray       43 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:40:52a    Hickman     Lullel      40 Walnut Grove MO      2003 StoC

1:41:13     Eckelman    Tom         40 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:41:25     Powers      Jim         41 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:42:16     Friedlander Rich        40 Chesterfield MO      1984 SLTC

1:42:26     Mieure      Jim         40 Manchester MO        1982 SLTC

1:43:19     Coats       John        43 Columbia IL          1984 SLTC

1:43:56     Krieger     George      43 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:43:57     Lake        Dick        43 Florissant MO        1978 SLTC

1:44:22     Bauer       John        40 NA                   1983 SLTC

1:45:30     Munch       John        44 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:45:56     Mattes      Bud         40 Ballwin MO           1984 SLTC

1:46:03     Baker       Mike        41 Manchester MO        1984 SLTC

1:47:58     Harden      Frank       43 NA                   1983 SLTC

1:48:04     Baker       Mike        40 Granite City IL      1983 SLTC

1:48:14     Lake        Dick        44 Florissant MO        1979 SLTC

1:48:22     Lockwood    Dean        43 Chesterfield MO      1979 SLTC

1:48:31     Russell     Clark       42 StL MO               1979 SLTC

 

MALE 45-49

1:40:20a*   Assenmacher Doug        45 Springfield MO       2011 StoC

1:40:54     Colter      Norm        46 Valley Park MO       1978 SLTC

1:41:31a    Hickman     Lullel      49 Walnut Grove MO      2012 StoC

1:41:33     Munch       John        45 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:42:24a    Hickman     Lullel      47 Walnut Grove MO      2010 StoC

1:43:08     Stewart     Bill        48 Clayton MO           1983 SLTC

1:43:48     Dix         Harold      48 Granite City IL      1984 SLTC

1:43:53     Colter      Norm        47 Valley Park MO       1979 SLTC

1:43:57     Johnson     Russ        47 StL MO               1979 SLTC

1:44:00a    Stubblefield Lee         49 Washburn MO          2005 StoC

1:44:16     Stewart     Bill        49 Clayton MO           1984 SLTC

1:45:46a    Karry       John        46 Joplin MO            2015 StoC

1:45:57     Dix         Harold      47 Granite City IL      1983 SLTC

1:46:33     Smith       Al          46 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:47:31a    Schramm     Ken         49 Joplin MO            2013 StoC

1:47:55a    Plucinski   Mark        49 Republic MO          2004 StoC

1:48:08a    Karry       John        47 Joplin MO            2016 StoC

1:48:16a    Carmen      Michael     46 Granby MO            2010 StoC

1:48:35a    Schramm     Kenneth     48 Joplin MO            2012 StoC

1:48:59     Britt       Pat         45 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:49:41     Bliss       Del         45 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:49:52a    O’Bryan     David       48 St Paul KS           2012 StoC

1:49:58     Lake        Dick        47 Florissant MO        1982 SLTC

1:50:13a    Schramm     Kenneth     47 Joplin MO            2011 StoC

1:50:55a    Featherston Randy       49 Rogers AR            2001 StoC

 

MALE 50-54

1:37:22a    Hahn        Tony        52 Springfield MO       2006 CtoS

1:40:27*    Howard      Bob         52 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:41:52a    Hahn        Tony        51 Springfield MO       2005 StoC

1:42:29a    Hahn        Tony        54 Springfield MO       2008 StoC

1:43:35     Fennell     Leon        50 Bridgeton MO         1983 SLTC

1:44:21a    Schramm     Ken         51 Joplin MO            2015 CtoS

1:44:35     Smith       Al          51 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:44:45a    Phillips    Rod         53 Branson MO           2003 StoC

1:44:52a    Carman      Michael     50 Granby MO            2014 StoC

1:45:28     Smith       Al          50 StL MO               1982 SLTC

1:46:06     Johnson     Russ        51 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:46:32a    Schramm     Ken         52 Joplin MO            2016 StoC

1:48:38a    O’Bryan     David       52 St Port KS           2016 StoC

1:48:41     Johnson     Russ        50 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:49:15a    Schramm     Ken         50 Joplin MO            2014 StoC

1:50:02*    O'Brien     Jack        51 StL MO               1983 SLTC

1:50:14a    Featherston Randy       50 Rogers AR            2002 StoC

1:51:56a    Schramm     Ken         53 Joplin MO            2017 StoC

1:52:25a    Casady      Dean        52 Shell Knob MO        2010 StoC

1:52:46a    Featherston Randy       51 Rogers AR            2003 StoC

1:52:52a    Casady      Dean        54 Rogersville MO       2012 StoC

1:53:28a    Aleman      Stephen     50 Springfield MO       2004 StoC

1:53:43     Bauer       Walter      54 StL MO               1979 SLTC

1:53:46a    Reynolds    Vincent     54 Eureka Springs AR    2012 StoC

1:53:48a    Hollis      Mike        51 Springfield MO       2005 StoC

1:55:16a    Hollis      Mike        52 Springfield MO       2006 CtoS

1:55:42     Bell        Joseph      51 Florissant MO        1979 SLTC

 

MALE 55-59

1:47:50a*   Stubblefield      Lee   56 Cassville MO         2012 StoC

1:47:55a    Hahn        Tony        55 Springfield MO       2009 StoC

1:51:35a    Wilson      Ronnie      58 Ozark MO             2005 StoC

1:51:48     Schmitt     Paul        55 Florissant MO        1978 SLTC

1:52:06     Schmitt     Paul        57 Florissant MO        1979 SLTC

1:54:16a    Rorick      Kevin       59 Neosho MO            2011 StoC

1:54:22a    Wisner      Warren      57 El Dorado Sprngs KS  2013 StoC

1:54:34     Asner       Herschel    57 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:55:51     Gallagher   Pat         58 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:56:06a    Geifer      Ken         59 Girard KS            2012 StoC

1:57:00a    Stubblefield      Lee   58 Cassville MO         2014 StoC

1:57:05a    Geifer      Ken         55 Girard KS            2008 StoC

1:57:31     Happa       Julio       57 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:57:55a    Ceron       Raul        58 Springfield MO       2012 StoC

1:58:36     Gallagher   Pat         56 StL MO               1982 SLTC

1:58:44a    Reynolds    Vincent     56 Eureka Springs AR    2014 StoC

1:59:47a    Cibert      Allan       57 Crane MO             2012 StoC

2:00:49a    Wollard     Allyn       59 Nixa MO              2011 StoC

2:01:17a    Kupersmith  Leonard     55 Joplin MO            2002 StoC

2:01:35a    Cibert      Allan       56 Crane MO             2011 StoC

2:02:12a    Wisner      Warren      56 El Dorado Springs KS 2012 StoC

2:03:00     Schmitt     Bill        57 Godfrey IL           1979 SLTC

2:03:00     DeMuri      Marion      55 Florissant MO        1984 SLTC

2:03:25a    Plucinski   Mark        56 Springfield MO       2009 StoC

2:03:34a    Reynolds    Vincent     55 Eureka Springs AR    2013 StoC

2:03:40a    Johnson     Richard     59 Springfield MO       2013 StoC

2:04:29a    Messick     John        59 Joplin MO            2006 CtoS

2:05:04a    Geifer      Ken         56 Girard KS            2009 StoC

2:05:15a    Reynolds    Vincent     56 Eureka Springs AR    2015 CtoS

2:05:34a    Hollis      Mike        57 Springfield MO       2011 StoC

2:05:43a    Griffin     Jim         57 Joplin MO            2016 StoC

 

MALE 60-64

1:48:48a*   Mabry       Charles     61 Springfield MO       2005 StoC

1:51:32a    Coeme       Henri       63 Neosho MO            2016 StoC

1:51:50a    Mabry       Charles     62 Springfield MO       2006 CtoS

1:54:42a    Rorick      Kevin       60 Ozark MO             2012 StoC

1:55:04a    Coeme       Henri       60 Neosho MO            2013 StoC

1:56:56a    Coeme       Henri       62 Neosho MO            2015 CtoS

1:57:40a    Coeme       Henri       61 Neosho MO            2014 StoC

1:59:34     Wisner      Warren      60 El Dorado Springs KS 2016 StoC

2:01:33a    Geifer      Ken         60 Girard KS            2013 StoC

2:05:57a    Mabry       Charles     64 Springfield MO       2008 StoC

2:06:34     Schmitt     Bill        60 Godfrey IL           1983 SLTC

2:07:22a    Bush        Bill        61 Springfield MO       2002 StoC

2:09:41a    Plucinski   Mark        62 Carl Junction MO     2017 StoC

2:10:31a    Plucinski   Mark        61 Carl Junction MO     2016 StoC

2:12:30a    Messick     John        64 Joplin MO            2011 StoC

2:12:55a    Messick     John        63 Joplin MO            2010 StoC

2:15:25a    Messick     John        62 Joplin MO            2009 StoC

2:17:37a    Messick     John        61 Joplin MO            2008 StoC

2:18:16a    Dewar       Bob         60 Springfield MO       2006 CtoS

2:18:47a    Giles       David       61 NA                   2017 StoC

2:24:55     Braloski    John        64 StL MO               1979 SLTC

 

MALE 65-69

1:59:44a*   Glass       Gerald      65 Springfield MO       2004 StoC

2:05:38a    Templeton   George      65 Springfield MO       2002 StoC

2:06:00a    Smith       Larry       66 Parsons KS           2013 StoC

2:08:02a    Mabry       Charles     66 Springfield MO       2010 StoC

2:08:17a    Smith       Larry       65 Parsons KS           2012 StoC

2:08:23     Braloski    John        66 StL MO               1982 SLTC

2:08:36a    Mabry       Charles     69 Springfield MO       2013 StoC

2:10:06a    Mabry       Charles     65 Springfield MO       2009 StoC

2:12:23a    Smith       Larry       67 Parsons KS           2014 StoC

2:17:55a    Smith       Larry       68 Parsons KS           2015 CtoS

2:26:38a    Kenny       George      69 Springfield MO       2005 StoC

 

MALE 70-74

2:12:24a    Gentry      Jack        73 Rogers AR            2001 StoC

 

MALE 75-79

2:53:02a*   Mahoney     Bob         78 Springfield MO       2005 StoC

 

Race Code

StoC        Sarcoxie to Carthage

SLTC        St Louis Track Club