MISSOURI USATF 20KM (12.4274 MILES) RECORDS       12 March 2017

 

FEMALE OPEN

1:15:27*    Reed        Kim         27 Springfield MO       2016 CabinFever

1:17:41     Johns       Amy         18 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:21:28     Johnston    Ann         24 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:23:57     Bulman      Liz         24 Columbia MO          1985 CTC

1:25:24     Tokheim     Jean        29 NA                   1984 SLTC

1:26:31     Pisha       Stephanie   25 StL MO               1982 SLT2

1:27:32     Bulman      Liz         23 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

1:29:02     Ringesburg  Bev         30 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:29:19     Hoxworth    Debbie      23 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

1:29:36     Puckett     Lori        NA NA                   1978 SLTC

1:29:52     Mittelhauser Julie      17 Sedalia MO           1979 CTC

 

FEMALE 6-7

1:56:50*    Wagner      Nicole      07 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

 

FEMALE 8-9

1:57:18*    Wagner      Nicole      08 Columbia MO          1978 AAU

1:51:15     Wagner      Nicole      09 Columbia MO          1979 CTC2

 

FEMALE 14-15

2:02:01     Roberts     Ashley      15 NA                   1980 SLTC

 

FEMALE 16-17

1:29:52*    Mittelhauser Julie      17 Sedalia MO           1979 CTC

1:32:02     Vedder      Amy         17 Rogersville MO       2017 CabinFever

2:02:02     Roberts     Sharon      17 NA                   1980 SLTC

 

FEMALE 18-19

1:17:41*    Johns       Amy         18 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

 

FEMALE 35-39

1:30:14     Jaudes      Mary Kay    35 Belleville IL        1980 SLTC

1:34:35*    Doroscan    Iosofina    36 Rogersville MO       2016 CabinFever

1:38:14     Wilcox      Trina       39 Battlefield MO       2016 CabinFever

1:39:58     Jaudes      Mary Kay    36 Belleville IL        1982 SLTC

 

FEMALE 40-44

1:32:01*    Neuman      Rosalind    44 StL MO               1982 SLT2

1:37:49     Corn        Jackie      40 House Springs MO     1984 SLTC

1:38:21     Wilcox      Trina       40 Battlefield MO       2017 CabinFever

1:39:58     Neuman      Rosalind    43 StL MO               1982 SLTC

1:40:55     Wilson      Carolyn     42 StL MO               1980 SLTC

 

FEMALE 45-49

1:33:10*    Newman      Rosalind    45 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:42:27     Wilson      Carolyn     45 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:48:50     Tucker      Jani        49 Lebanon MO           2016 CabinFever

1:51:15     Uchitelle   Susan       46 StL MO               1980 SLTC

1:51:55     Bertsch     Stacey      49 Billings MO          2017 CabinFever

 

FEMALE 50-54

1:31:38*    Laughlin    Rosie       50 Springfield MO       2016 CabinFever

1:41:14     McKinnis    Karen       53 Fair Grove MO        2016 CabinFever

1:43:38     McKinnis    Karen       54 Fair Grove MO        2017 CabinFever

1:48:25     Shawhan     Rebecca     52 Springfield MO       2017 CabinFever

 

FEMALE 55-59

1:45:34     Bullard     Carol       56 Springfield MO       2017 CabinFeber

1:56:01*    Carroll     Kathy       56 Springfield MO       2016 CabinFever

1:56:58     Carroll     Kathy       57 Springfield MO       2017 CabinFever

1:57:59     Shores      Carol       58 Lockwood MO          2016 CabinFever

2:03:20     Foster      Emm         57 Republic MO          2016 CabinFever

2:07:58     Bailey      Polly       57 StL MO               1980 SLTC

 

FEMALE 70-74

2:30:10*    Gates       Margaret    71 Ava MO               2016 CabinFever

 


MALE OPEN

1:04:54*    Fisher      Steve       21 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:06:07     Fisher      Steve       23 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:06:30     Yunker      Jerry       23 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:06:38     Fisher      Steve       23 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

1:06:49     Power       Rex         NA Columbia MO          1979 CTC2

1:07:36     Curotto     Frank       27 StL MO               1981 CTC

1:07:38     Haefner     Brent       20 NA                   1978 SLTC

1:07:46     Heady       Jim         NA NA                   1981 CTC

1:07:47     Harris      Dave        18 Kirksville MO        1979 CTC

1:08:00     Haake       Joe         NA Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:08:10     S-Fisher    Steve       27 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:08:10     Klinge      Fred        24 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:08:16     Hinkamp     Dennis      25 Columbia MO          1981 SLTC

1:08:28     Guscar      Howard      33 NA                   1978 CTC2

1:08:33     Fisher      Steve       22 Columbia MO          1979 CTC2

1:08:33     Mittelhauser Jeff       22 Sedalia MO           1979 CTC2

1:09:00     McMullen    Charlie     23 Lake of Ozarks MO    1977 CTC2

1:09:01     Childs      Denton      27 Springfield MO       1977 CTC2

1:09:01     Williams    Bobby       26 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:09:10     Bridwell    Mike        27 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:09:19     Evans       Charlie     NA NA                   1977 CTC2

1:09:22     Stutz       Tom         NA StL MO               1979 CTC2

1:09:24     Yunker      Jerry       24 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:09:29     Haefner     Brent       22 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:09:32     Wright      Glenn       31 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:09:34     Ayers       Ron         24 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:09:38     Gatti       Keith       21 St Ann MO            1978 SLTC

1:09:47     Goodrich    Bob         39 Jeff City MO         1984 CTC

1:09:53     Curotto     Frank       27 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:09:56     Stock       Kevin       NA NA                   1981 CTC

1:10:00     Sniffen     Carl        32 Westwood KS          1985 CTC

1:10:00     O'Connell   Bob         31 Jeff City MO         1981 CTC

1:10:03     O'Connell   Bob         30 Jeff City MO         1980 CTC

1:10:06     Virgin      Craig       25 Lebanon IL           1980 SLTC

1:10:07     Dobkowski   Dave        26 Edwardsville IL      1984 SLTC

1:10:08     O'Connell   Bob         32 Jeff City MO         1981 CTC2

1:10:14     Delano      Jon         23 NA                   1984 SLTC

1:10:14     Feigenbutz  Ken         36 GraniteCity IL       1984 SLTC

1:10:17     Childs      Denton      27 Springfield MO       1978 CTC

1:10:19     O'Donnell   John        NA NA                   1979 CTC2

1:10:32     Mittelhauser Jeff       23 Sedalia MO           1980 CTC

1:10:53     Williams    Bobby       25 StL MO               1977 SLTC

1:10:55     Weston      John        NA NA                   1981 CTC

1:11:00     Herbert     Jon         27 Springfield MO       1977 CTC

1:11:02     Nowak       Jim         NA NA                   1976 CTC2

1:11:05     Settle      Al          NA Columbia MO          1976 CTC

1:11:07     Marshall    Jim         NA NA                   1981 CTC2

1:11:14     Goodrich    Bob         36 Jeff City MO         1981 CTC2

1:11:14     Lang        Kent        21 Sedalia MO           1984 CTC

1:11:20     Lynch       Chris       29 NA                   1981 SLTC

1:11:29     Wallach     Dennis      24 High Ridge MO        1981 SLTC

1:11:34     Guscar      Howard      32 Columbia MO          1977 CTC2

1:11:38     Hessler     Dick        34 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

1:11:40     Harrison    Lennie      26 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:11:41     Simpson     Kirk        35 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:11:47     Goodrich    Bob         38 Jeff City MO         1983 CTC

1:11:52     Mannisi     Peter       37 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:11:57     Kannewurf   Dave        NA NA                   1977 AAU

1:12:01     Stebbins    Norm        33 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:12:01     LaFontaine  Tom         33 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:12:04     Nesbit      Sam         NA NA                   1977 SLTC

1:12:04     Walters     Jim         20 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:12:06     Mittelhauser Jeff       21 Sedalia MO           1978 CTC

1:12:06     Power       Rex         NA Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:12:06     O'Connell   Bob         34 Jeff City MO         1984 CTC

1:12:09     Kruse       Mike        NA Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:12:12     McMullen    Tim         NA Fulton MO            1977 CTC2

1:12:13     Fisher      Steve       20 Columbia MO          1977 AAU

1:12:13     Taitt       Mark        NA NA                   1977 AAU

1:12:15     Delano      Jon         21 NA                   1981 SLTC

1:12:19     Lewis       Don         45 Columbia MO          1981 CTC2

1:12:22     Chaffee     Mike        36 Leawood KS           1981 CTC

1:12:31     Hessler     Dick        35 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

1:12:32     Stebbins    Norm        33 Columbia MO          1979 CTC2

1:12:38     Gatti       Keith       20 St Ann MO            1977 SLTC

1:12:42     Heady       Jim         NA Russellville MO      1979 CTC2

1:12:43     Defreitas,Jr Jack       24 NA                   1984 CTC

1:12:44     Mittelhauser Jeff       24 Sedalia MO           1981 CTC

1:12:45     Stebbins    Norm        33 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

1:12:51     Sebbin      Dan         33 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:12:58     Renaud      Walt        45 Fulton MO            1977 CTC

1:12:59     Feigenbutz  Ken         34 Granite City IL      1982 SLT2

1:13:00     LaFontaine  Tom         32 Columbia MO          1979 CTC2

1:13:04     Goodrich    Bob         35 Jeff City MO         1981 CTC

1:13:05     Schwegler   Tim         NA NA                   1979 CTC

1:13:15     Mayfield    Tony        16 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:13:27     Marshall    Jim         19 St Ann MO            1977 SLTC

1:13:27     Londeree    Ben         44 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:13:29     Durbin      John        NA NA                   1977 CTC2

1:13:30     Hessler     Dick        39 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

1:13:34     Lewis       Don         43 Columbia MO          1979 CTC2

1:13:38     Goldkamp    Jack        31 St Charles MO        1980 SLTC

1:13:42     Goodrich    Bob         35 Jeff City MO         1980 CTC2

1:13:47     Wiese       Terry       32 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:13:49     Londeree    Ben         43 Columbia MO          1977 CTC2

1:13:51     Hessler     Dick        37 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:14:00     Sims        Dale        NA NA                   1978 SLTC

1:14:12     Walker      Don         20 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:14:12     Walters     Jim         19 StL MO               1982 SLT2

1:14:15     McClain     Gene        38 OP KS                1985 CTC

1:14:15     Mittelhauser Jeff       27 Sedalia MO           1985 CTC

1:14:15     Wallenhaupt Dan         NA NA                   1978 SLTC

1:14:15     Mannisi     Peter       34 StL MO               1981 SLTC

1:14:16     Chaffee     Mike        37 Leawood KS           1982 CTC

1:14:16     Helling     Larry       34 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:14:18     Hessler     Dick        39 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:14:18     Eckelman    Tom         36 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:14:20     Faykes      Frank       29 Belleville IL        1984 SLTC

1:14:22     Helling     Larry       36 StL MO               1982 SLTC

1:14:29     Hessler     Dick        37 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:14:31     Gatti       Charlie     25 St Ann MO            1977 SLTC

1:14:32     Maxey       Bruce       23 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

1:14:35     Yunker      Jerry       23 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

1:14:38     Faulker     Jim         35 High Ridge MO        1984 SLTC

1:14:42     Curotto     Frank       NA NA                   1977 CTC2

1:14:43     Londeree    Ben         45 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

1:14:45     Sniffen     Carl        30 Westwood KS          1983 CTC

1:14:46     Feigenbutz  Ken         32 Granite City IL      1980 SLTC

1:14:48     Lang        Kent        19 Sedalia MO           1981 CTC2

1:14:48     LaFontaine  Tom         30 Columbia MO          1977 CTC2

1:14:49     Ames        Bill        4? NA                   1982 SLT2

1:14:52     Sebben      Dan         31 StL MO               1982 SLT2

1:14:54     LaFontaine  Tom         33 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

1:14:55     Simpson     Kirk        34 StL MO               1977 SLTC

1:14:55     Richert     Dave        26 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:14:57     Larson      Dennis      27 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:14:57     Sebben      Dan         30 StL MO               1981 SLTC

 

MALE 7-8

1:22:02*    Paul        Wesley      08 Columbia MO          1977 CTC3

1:23:21     Paul        Wesley      08 Columbia MO          1977 CTC2

1:27:00     Paul        Wesley      07 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

1:28:05     Paul        Wesley      07 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:38:41     Gibson      Tim         08 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

 

MALE 10-11

1:16:47*    Paul        Wesley      10 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:43:43     Goodman     Chris       11 NA                   1980 SLTC

 

MALE 12-13

1:20:10*    Helmick     Steve       13 Columbia MO          1981 CTC2

 

MALE 14-15

1:24:40*    Kirby       Joe         15 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:24:40*    Rackers     Chris       15 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:25:35     Fritsch     Peter       15 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

1:27:43     Gibson      Jim         15 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:34:18     Gibson      Matt        14 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:37:35     Hicks       David       15 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:39:51     Gibson      Jim         14 Columbia MO          1978 AAU

1:39:54     Roberts     Jim         14 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:39:55     Bonarx      Dave        14 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:46:18     Kirby       Joe         14 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

1:46:40     Rackers     Chris       14 NA                   1983 CTC

 

MALE 16-17

1:13:15*    Mayfield    Tony        16 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:16:31     Hull        Robert      17 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:18:46     Gibson      Tim         17 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:19:34     Engelbrecht Steve       17 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:20:10     Fritsch     Peter       16 Columbia MO          1981 CTC2

1:22:34     Blanck      Joe         17 Booneville MO        1980 CTC

1:24:40     Archer      Don         16 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:26:04     Lang        Kent        17 Booneville MO        1980 CTC

 

MALE 18-19

1:07:47*    Harris      Dave        18 Kirksville MO        1979 CTC

1:13:26     Marshall    Jim         19 St Ann MO            1977 SLTC

1:14:12     Walters     Jim         19 StL MO               1982 SLT2

1:14:48     Lang        Kent        19 Sedalia MO           1981 CTC2

1:16:35     Walker      Don         19 Columbia MO          1976 CTC2

1:16:59     Edwards     Dalton      18 Springfield MO       2016 CabinFever

1:18:10     Lang        Kent        18 Sedalia MO           1981 CTC

1:18:13     Lang        Kent        18 Sedalia MO           1980 CTC2

 

MALE 35-39

1:09:47*    Goodrich    Bob         39 Jeff City MO         1984 CTC

1:10:14     Feigenbutz  Ken         36 Granite City IL      1984 SLTC

1:11:14     Goodrich    Bob         36 Jeff City MO         1981 CTC2

1:11:47     Goodrich    Bob         38 Jeff City MO         1983 CTC

1:11:52     Mannisi     Peter       37 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:12:22     Chaffee     Mike        36 Leawood KS           1981 CTC

1:12:31     Hessler     Dick        35 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

1:13:04     Goodrich    Bob         35 Jeff City MO         1981 CTC

1:13:30     Hessler     Dick        39 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

1:13:42     Goodrich    Bob         35 Jeff City MO         1980 CTC2

1:13:51     Hessler     Dick        37 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:14:15     McClain     Gene        38 OP KS                1985 CTC

1:14:16     Chaffee     Mike        37 Leawood KS           1982 CTC

1:14:18     Hessler     Dick        39 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:14:18     Eckelman    Tom         36 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:14:22     Helling     Larry       36 StL MO               1981 SLTC

1:14:29     Hessler     Dick        37 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:14:38     Faulker     Jim         35 High Ridge MO        1984 SLTC

1:15:10     Eckelman    Tom         38 StL MO               1980 SLTC

1:15:33     Hessler     Dick        38 Columbia MO          1979 CTC2

1:15:41     Goodrich    Bob         36 Jeff City MO         1982 CTC

1:15:48     Milam       Bob         38 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:16:04     Granberg    Don         36 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:16:15     Krosch      Gary        35 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:16:16     Helling     Larry       36 StL MO               1982 SLT2

1:16:16     Jaudes      Rich        39 StL MO               1982 SLT2

1:16:39     Danley      John        36 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:16:41     O'Connell   Bob         35 Jeff City MO         1985 CTC

1:16:56     Granberg    Don         35 Columbia MO          1977 CTC2

1:16:59     Hosler      Mark        35 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

1:17:27     Brown       Greg        38 Columbia MO          1976 CTC2

1:17:33     Eckelman    Tom         35 StL MO               1977 SLTC

1:17:48     Stebbins    Norm        35 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

1:17:52     Stebbins    Norm        38 Columbia MO          1985 CTC

1:17:57     Hosler      Mark        36 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:17:57     Jaudes      Rick        37 StL MO               1981 SLTC

1:18:02     Granberg    Don         37 Columbia MO          1979 CTC2

1:18:03     Schutt      Jim         39 California MO        1977 CTC2

1:18:25     Jaworski    Dick        37 Belleville IL        1980 SLTC

1:18:38     Schutt      Jim         39 California MO        1978 CTC

1:18:55     Schottman   Bob         36 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:19:26     Brown       Greg        37 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

1:19:39     Kurth       Joe         36 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:19:55     Jaudes      Rick        37 StL MO               1980 SLTC

 

MALE 40-44

1:13:27*    Londeree    Ben         44 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:13:34     Lewis       Don         43 Columbia MO          1979 CTC2

1:13:49     Londeree    Ben         43 Columbia MO          1977 CTC2

1:14:49     Ames        Bill        4? NA                   1982 SLT2

1:15:12     Lewis       Don         44 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:15:28     Stewart     Bill        43 StL MO               1977 SLTC

1:15:33     Hessler     Dick        40 Columbia MO          1981 CTC2

1:15:34     Londeree    Ben         44 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:15:35     Marks       Joe         43 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

1:16:14     Marks       Joe         41 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:16:17     Schutt      Jim         41 California MO        1980 CTC

1:16:39     Schutt      Jim         42 California MO        1981 CTC

1:16:41     Lewis       Don         40 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

1:16:41     Londeree    Ben         42 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

1:16:53     Hessler     Dick        40 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

1:17:04     Lewis       Don         44 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

1:17:33     Londeree    Ben         43 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

1:17:33     Lewis       Don         42 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

1:18:05     Mieure      Jim         41 Manchester MO        1982 SLT2

1:18:10     Marks       Joe         40 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

1:18:16     Hessler     Dick        42 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:18:29     Lake        Dick        44 Black Jack MO        1978 SLTC

1:18:30     Brown       Olen        43 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:18:50     Lake        Dick        43 Black Jack MO        1977 SLTC

1:18:58     Londeree    Ben         42 Columbia MO          1976 CTC2

1:19:02     Marks       Joe         41 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:19:09     Hughes      Dathan      43 Belleville IL        1984 SLTC

1:19:33     Brown       Olen        43 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:19:45     Stewart     Bill        44 Clayton MO           1978 SLTC

1:19:57     Russell     Clark       43 StL MO               1980 SLTC

1:20:06     Hessler     Dick        41 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

1:20:07     Hicks       Whitney     41 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

 

MALE 45-49

1:12:19*    Lewis       Don         45 Columbia MO          1981 CTC2

1:12:58     Renaud      Walt        45 Fulton MO            1977 CTC

1:14:43     Londeree    Ben         45 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

1:15:35     Londeree    Ben         46 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

1:16:11     Londeree    Ben         47 Columbia MO          1981 CTC2

1:16:17     Colter      Norm        46 Valley Park MO       1977 SLTC

1:16:36     Lewis       Don         45 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

1:17:45     Londeree    Ben         47 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

1:17:49     Colter      Norm        47 Valley Park MO       1978 SLTC

1:19:34     Brown       Olen        45 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:20:06     Metheney    Del         47 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:20:21     Stewart     Bill        48 Clayton MO           1982 SLT2

1:20:24     Stewart     Bill        49 Clayton MO           1984 SLTC

1:20:41     Smith       Al          47 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:20:51     Hicks       Whitney     46 Columbia MO          1981 CTC2

1:20:57     Johnson     Russ        45 StL MO               1977 SLTC

1:21:54     Brown       Olen        45 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

1:22:24     Brown       Olen        46 Columbia MO          1981 CTC2

1:22:45     Dix         Harold      48 Granite City IL      1984 SLTC

1:22:46     Uchitelle   Ben         47 StL MO               1980 SLTC

1:23:11     Hicks       Whitney     48 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:23:11     Londeree    Ben         49 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:23:17     Baxter      Dean        47 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

1:23:25     Lake        Dick        47 Black Jack MO        1980 SLTC

1:24:57     Dix         Harold      47 Granite City MO      1982 SLT2

1:25:01     Londeree    Ben         48 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

1:25:15     Martin      Dick        46 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:25:24     Storvick    Turk        48 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

1:25:26     Stewart     Bill        47 Clayton MO           1981 SLTC

1:25:47     Lake        Dick        47 Black Jack MO        1981 SLTC

1:25:50     Martin      Dick        47 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

1:26:02     Uchitelle   Ben         48 StL MO               1981 SLTC

1:26:05     Smith       Al          49 StL MO               1980 SLTC

1:26:31     Epstein     Leo         46 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:26:32     Stewart     Bill        46 Clayton MO           1980 SLTC

1:26:39     Londeree    Ben         46 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:26:45     Loan        Ray         46 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

1:26:51     Lake        Dick        48 Black Jack MO        1982 SLT2

1:27:33     McIntire    Bill        45 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:27:35     Lake        Dick        49 Black Jack MO        1984 SLTC

1:28:22     Weber       Ed          49 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:28:39     Goldstein   Ben         45 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:28:45     Loan        Ray         45 Columbia MO          1976 CTC2

1:28:47     Kruse       Norris      48 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

 

MALE 50-54

1:20:17*    Howard      Bob         52 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:21:41     Smith       Al          51 StL MO               1982 SLT2

1:21:48     Uchitelle   Ben         50 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:22:04     Bauer       Walter      53 StL MO               1978 SLTC

1:22:29     Assenmacher Doug        51 Springfield MO       2017 CabinFever

1:22:59     Storvick    Turk        50 Columbia MO          1978 CTC2

1:24:36     Storvick    Turk        50 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

1:24:44     Johnson     Don         50 Centralia MO         1978 CTC2

1:25:25     Johnson     Don         52 Centralia MO         1980 CTC2

1:25:39     Storvick    Turk        52 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

1:26:04     Johnson     Don         53 Centralia MO         1981 CTC2

1:26:22     Fennell     Leon        51 Bridgeton MO         1984 SLTC

1:26:57     Storvick    Turk        52 Columbia MO          1980 CTC2

1:27:01     Colter      Norm        52 Valley Park MO       1984 SLTC

1:30:16     Johnson     Don         51 Centralia MO         1980 CTC

1:30:35     Storvick    Turk        53 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

1:30:55     Dolphin     Bob         53 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

1:31:11     Dolphin     Bob         54 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:31:34     Pashos      Leo         50 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:33:29     Mittelhauser Herb       54 Sedalia MO           1985 CTC

1:33:49     Johnson     Don         52 Centralia MO         1981 CTC

1:34:00     Johnson     Don         50 Centralia MO         1979 CTC

1:34:01     Hoft        Richard     53 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

 

MALE 55-59

1:23:22*    Bauer       Walter      55 U City MO            1980 SLTC

1:26:56     Schmitt     Paul        55 Florissant MO        1977 SLTC

1:29:24     Johnson     Don         55 Centralia MO         1984 CTC

1:29:35     Bagby       Wilbur      57 Alton IL             1978 SLTC

1:29:49     Gallagher   Pat         58 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:31:29     Happa       Julio       55 StL MO               1981 SLTC

1:31:55     Bagby       Wilbur      56 Alton IL             1977 SLTC

1:32:06     Happa       Julio       56 StL MO               1982 SLT2

1:33:18     Storvick    Turk        55 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

1:36:00     Casady      Dean        58 Rogersville MO       2016 CabinFever

1:36:50     Bell        Joe         55 Florissant MO        1984 SLTC

1:37:00     Asner       Herschel    57 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:37:15     Everett     John        55 Strafford MO         2016 CabinFever

1:37:21     Happa       Julio       57 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:38:03     Johnson     Don         56 Centralia MO         1985 CTC

1:39:14     Ruf         Ben         55 NA                   1980 SLTC

1:39:23     Hawkins     Michael     56 Springfield MO       2016 CabinFever

1:40:32     Frye        Don         56 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

1:42:00     Casady      Dean        59 Rogersville MO       2017 CabinFever

 

MALE 60-64

1:25:37*    Coeme       Henri       62 Neosho MO            2016 CabinFever

1:34:19     Stubblefield Lee        60 Cassville MO         2017 CabinFever

1:34:28     Schmitt     Bill        61 Godfrey IL           1984 SLTC

1:36:39     Baxter      Mike        61 Springfield MO       2016 CabinFever

1:39:36     Wollard     Allyn       64 Nixa MO              2016 CabinFever

1:46:07     Emerson     Neal        63 Collinsville IL      1980 SLTC

1:47:32     Riggan      Walter      63 Walnut Grove MO      2016 CabinFever

1:48:54     Aleman      Stephen     63 Springfield MO       2016 CabinFever

 

MALE 65-69

1:40:00*    Howland     John        67 Jeff City            2017 CabinFever

1:44:29     Bralowski   John        68 StL MO               1981 SLTC

1:45:12     Phillips    Rod         66 Branson MO           2016 CabinFever

1:53:23     Boyer       Ron         68 Fair Grove MO        2016 CabinFever

1:55:58     Boyer       Ron         69 Fair Grove MO        2017 CabinFever

1:58:33     Mann        Charles     67 StL MO               1984 SLTC

1:58:37     Cavin       Herb        66 StL MO               1984 SLTC

 

MALE 70-74

2:15:49*    Dewar       Robert      70 Springfield MO       2016 CabinFever

2:17:04     Lund        Gene        74 Springfield MO       2016 CabinFever

 

MALE 75-79

2:36:06*    Lund        Gene        75 Springfield MO       2017 CabinFever

 

SLTC        St Louis Track Club

CabinFever  Cabin Fever-Rogersville

CTC         Columbia Track Club

CTC2        Columbia Track Club-2nd race in same year