MISSOURI USATF 10 MILE RECORDS                   5 January 2021

 

FEMALE OPEN

57:05*      Fischer     Andrea      19 Hannibal MO          1982 CTC

57:33       Quigley     Colleen     28 Portland OR          2020 Frostbite

58:37       Werner      Taylor      20 Fayetteville AR      2018 Frostbite

59:48       Kohnen      Julia       26 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

60:23       Bulman      Liz         25 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

60:34       Cunningham  Megan       24 Pacific MO           2019 Frostbit

61:05       Johns       Amy         17 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

61:55       West        Anna        18 Chesterfield MO      2016 Frostbite

62:22       Cary        Lisa        30 Eureka MO            2014 Frostbite

62:50       Dannan      Sara        38 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

62:50       Perry       Jill        41 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

63:02       Bulman      Liz         24 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

64:21       Tarantino   Laura       21 Ballwin MO           2016 Frostbite

64:53       Tarantino   Laura       23 Ballwin MO           2018 Frostbite

65:05       Notarianni  Tara        23 KC MO                2016 MORaceLongview

65:20       Handschy    Elizabeth   22 Eldon MO             2014 Frostbite

65:24       Elmore      Hailee      30 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

65:27       Doolittle   Dorothy     NA Columbia MO          1977 CTC

65:36       Hall        Jackie      37 St Charles MO        2019 Frostbite

65:37       Quigley     Colleen     27 Portland OR          2019 Frostbite

66:09       Burnell     Sarah       26 Northampton NA       2018 Frostbite

66:17       Ibbetson    Sara        38 Ozark MO             2019 Sweatfest

66:37       Reitz       Julie       40 St Charles MO        2018 Frostbite

66:48       Marxkors    Amy         36 Pacific MO           2019 Frostbite

66:57       Notarianni  Tara        22 KC MO                2015 MORaceKC

67:14       Reed        Mikayla     15 Augusta MO           2015 Frostbite

67:27       Kriegshauser,Courtney   20 Southlake TX         2015 Frostbite

67:28       Reisman     Christine   33 Ladue MO             2018 Frostbite

67:29       Fritzie     Kim         39 OP KS                2003 HomeRun

68:04       Reed        Mikayla     16 Augusta MO           2016 Frostbite

68:29       Nelson      Cassie      33 Tinton Falls NJ      2019 Frostbite

68:38       Menghini    Krista      22 Fenton MO            2015 Frostbite

68:38       Menghini    Melissa     17 Fenton MO            2015 Frostbite

68:42       Ibbetson    Sara        34 Ozark MO             2015 MORaceSprngfld

68:44       Johnson     Kathleen    45 Leawood KS           2002 HomeRun

68:49       Jacobs      Kimberly    35 Republic MO          2010 Frisco

68:51       Johns       Amy         16 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

68:52       Timmons     Mary        25 Creve Couer MO       2019 Frostbite

69:01       Clough      Liz         NA NA                   1980 CTC

69:20       Krause      Leah        22 St Charles MO        2015 Frostbite

69:20       Schlep      Riley       19 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

69:31       Chen        Jackie      47 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2010 Frisco

69:31       Reckelhoff  Angela      36 Troy IL              2016 Frostbite

69:37       Lanter      Emily       33 Park City UT         2015 MORaceStL

69:37       Jokisch     Aleta       26 Tucson AZ            2016 Frostbite

69:42       Livingood   Ashley      25 Maroa IL             2017 Frostbite

69:54       Hoxworth    Debbie      23 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

69:57       Reitz       Julie       37 St Charles MO        2015 Frostbite

69:58       Van Cleve   Sarah       25 Princeton NY         2014 Frostbite

69:59       Petersen    Jillian     35 Gig Harbor ME        2018 Frostbite

70:00       Baird       Carolyn     29 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

70:00       O’Leary     Marie       27 St Peters MO         2018 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 7-8

92:41*      Wagner      Nicole      08 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

 

FEMALE 12-13

94:40*      Meyer       Grace       12 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 14-15

67:14*      Reed        Mikayla     15 Augusta MO           2015 Frostbite

71:45       Reed        Mikayla     14 Augusta MO           2014 Frostbite

77:07       Stewart     Claire      14 St Charles MO        2019 Frostbite

80:53       Thomasson   Billie      14 KC MO                2012 Blues

81:41       Marcum      Isabella    15 Arnold MO            2020 Frostbite

83:05       Bensky      Lila        15 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

87:23       Marcum      Isabella    14 Arnold MO            2019 Frostbite

87:39       Wichlac     Sophie      14 O’Fallon IL          2016 Frostbite

87:39       Jordan      Emma        15 Shiloh IL            2016 Frostbite

87:59       Ramires     Mercedes    15 Dupo IL              2016 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 16-17

61:05*      Johns       Amy         17 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

68:04       Reed        Mikayla     16 Augusta MO           2016 Frostbite

68:28       Menghini    Melissa     17 Fenton MO            2015 Frostbite

68:51       Johns       Amy         16 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

74:43       Vidder      Amy         17 Nixa MO              2017 Sweatfest

75:17       Quarton     Caroline    17 Litchfield IL        2018 Frostbite

76:32       Jacknewitz  Marisa      16 Richmond Hts MO      2019 Frostbite

77:24       Meyer       Grace       16 Highland MO          2019 Frostbite

77:24       Loeh        Julia       16 Highland MO          2019 Frostbite

77:37       Martin      Aimee       17 Arnold MO            2017 Frostbite

80:19       Antonelli   Kirra       17 House Springs MO     2014 Frostbite

81:16       Vorce       Maddy       16 O’Fallon IL          2018 Frostbite

81:30       Skubiz      Catherine   16 Kirkwood MO          2016 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 18-19

57:05*      Fischer     Andrea      19 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

61:55       West        Anna        18 Chesterfield MO      2016 Frostbite

69:20       Schlep      Riley       19 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

72:43       Lynn        Elizabeth   18 Edwardsville IL      2015 Frostbite

73:25       Wakeland    Allison     19 Hillsboro MO         2019 Frostbite

73:51       Ende        Lily        19 Kirksville MO        2019 Frostbite

74:08       Marker      Elise       18 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

74:53       Hinton      Jordan      18 Fenton MO            2017 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 35-39 (TT = 78)

62:50*      Dannan      Sara        38 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

65:36       Hall        Jackie      37 St Charles MO        2019 Frostbite

66:17       Ibbetson    Sara        38 Ozark MO             2019 Sweatfest

66:48       Marxkors    Amy         36 Pacific MO           2019 Frostbite

67:29       Fritzie     Kim         39 OP KS                2003 HomeRun

68:49       Jacobs      Kimberly    35 Republic MO          2010 Frisco

69:31       Reckelhoff  Angela      36 Troy IL              2016 Frostbite

69:57       Reitz       Julie       37 St Charles MO        2015 Frostbite

69:59       Petersen    Jillian     35 Gig Harbor ME        2018 Frostbite

71:26       Crutchfield Julie       38 Wilmington           2019 Frostbite

72:22       Williams    Elizabeth   36 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

72:31       Dingley     Nicole      35 KC MO                2012 Blues

73:00       Boyles      Susan       37 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

73:57       Wrigley     Nicole      37 Chicago IL           2014 Frostbite

74:46       Schmid      Laura       36 Arnold MO            2019 Frostbite

75:36       Sides       Shannon     37 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

75:42       Edwards     Kristi      36 Springfield MO       2016 Sweatfest

75:57       Longmeyer   Julie       35 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

76:01       Schliep     Erin        36 Columbia MO          2020 Pandemic

76:03       Etter       Lisa        37 Festus MO            2019 Frostbite

76:07       Russell     Ann-Marie   38 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

77:05       Van Bree    Andrea      37 St Charles           2019 Frostbite

77:25       Berty       Emily       35 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

77:41       Kowalik     Kara        36 PV KS                2012 Blues

77:49       Russell     Anne-Marie  37 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

78:01       Ismert      Bridget     35 PV KS                2012 Blues

 

FEMALE 40-44 (TT = 80)

62:50*      Perry       Jill        41 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

66:37       Reitz       Julie       40 St Charles MO        2018 Frostbite

73:47       Gilkison    Anna        40 St Charles MO        2014 Frostbite

74:01       Stevener    Cathy       41 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

74:17       Belmore     Jennifer    40 LS MO                2012 Blues

75:07       Oldeg       Paula       40 StL MO               2015 MORaceStL

75:38       Oldeg       Paula       40 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

75:48       Teague      Stephanie   41 Fenton MO            2009 Meramec

75:51       Vargas      Consuelo    43 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

75:56       Plante      Jennifer    41 Carver MA            2015 Frostbite

76:00       Jackson     Kara        40 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

76:19       Stiles      Christina   43 O’Fallon MO          2018 Frostbite

76:35       Clark       Kristin     41 Ballwin MO           2018 Frostbite

76:43       Jones       Anna        44 St Peters MO         2015 MORaceOFallon

77:23       Jones       Anna        43 St Peters MO         2014 Frostbite

77:38       Longmeyer   Julie       41 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

78:01       Waigand     Dianne      41 Arnold MO            2014 Frostbite

78:08       Hagemann    Andrea      41 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

78:10       Jones       Anna        44 St Peters MO         2015 MORaceStL

78:11       Balfe       Molly       40 Portland OR          2019 Frostbite

78:15       Klingensmith,Emilyi     44 Edwardsville IL      2019 Frostbite

78:23       Sanborn     Beth        41 Ellisville MO        2014 Frostbite

78:46       Jones       Anna        44 St Peters MO         2015 Frostbite

79:11       Peltier     Michelle    43 Chesterfield MO      2014 Frostbite

79:20       Stumbo      Traci       43 W Des Moines IA      2012 Blues

79:20       Oldeg       Paula       42 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

79:30       Stallings   Christina   40 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

79:41       Clark       Kristin     42 Ballwin MO           2019 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 45-49 (TT = 84)

68:44       Johnson     Kathleen    45 Leawood KS           2002 HomeRun

69:31*      Chen        Jackie      47 Ft Leonard Wood MO   2010 Frisco

72:12       Erman       Beth        46 Brentwood MO         2014 Frostbite

75:24       Erman       Beth        47 Brentwood MO         2015 Frostbite

75:46       Fasbinder   Shirley     46 Olivette MO          2016 Frostbite

76:30       Matheny     Gigi        46 StL MO               2009 Meramec

76:37       Rapp        Kathryn     49 Webster Groves MO    2015 Frostbite

76:53       Jones       Anna        48 St Peters MO         2019 Frostbite

77:45       Aquila      Suzanne     48 Bloomington IN       2015 Frostbite

79:52       Rebmann     Terri       49 Fenton MO            2019 Frostbite

79:58       Peltier     Michelle    48 Chesterfield MO      2019 Frostbite

80:25       Walton      Emily       48 O’Fallon IL          2016 Frostbite

80:38       Wesolowski  Linda       48 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

80:50       Rebmann     Terri       48 Fenton MO            2018 Frostbite

80:50       Feng        Xuehui      48 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

81:10       Peltier     Michelle    49 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

81:19       Rebmann     Terri       45 Fenton MO            2015 Frostbite

81:22       Dewey       Kate        46 Chesterfield MO      2014 Frostbite

81:28       Peltier     Michelle    47 Chesterfield MO      2018 Frostbite

81:36       True        Stephanie   49 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

82:08       Jones       Anna        45 St Peters MO         2016 Frostbite

82:11       Schultz     Sherri      47 Chesterfield MO      2016 Frostbite

82:59       Schultz     Sherri      45 Chesterfield MO      2014 Frostbite

83:06       Stiles      Christina   45 O’Fallon IL          2020 Frostbite

 

83:44       Strausbaugh Laura       47 Springfield MO       2017 Sweatfest

83:45       Wms-Mrotek  Christine   49 StL MO               2015 MORaceStL

 

FEMALE 50-54 (TT = 85)

74:31*      Kerber      Debbie      50 Chesterfield MO      2015 MORaceStL

75:33       Wright      Carol       50 Wildwood MO          2009 Meramec

76:25       Kerber      Debbie      50 Chesterfield MO      2014 Frostbite

76:40       Dillon      Michelle    50 Clayton MO           2014 Frostbite

77:54       McKinnis    Karen       53 Fair Grove MO        2016 MORaceLongview

78:06       Grench      Dawn        54 Olivette MO          2015 Frostbite

79:11       Letourneau  Rae         50 Olathe KS            2012 Blues

79:50       Myer        Kathe       51 Ladue MO             2016 Frostbite

80:46       McKinnis    Karen       53 Fair Grove MO        2016 MORaceColumbia

82:03       Underwood   Deann       54 Princeton IL         2016 MORaceJeffCity

82:13       Gonzales    Eva         53 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

82:17       McKinnis    Karen       53 Fair Grove MO        2016 MORaceJoplin

82:53       Meckfessel  Michele     50 Edwardsville IL      2019 Frostbite

83:06       Meara       Erin        51 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

83:32       Meara       Erin        50 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

84:40       Rainbolt    Julianne    51 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

84:41       Mosher      Anne Marie  50 Florissant MO        2019 Ferguson

84:49       Perry       Janna       50 Troy MO              2019 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 55-59 (TT = 1:31:00)

1:16:18*    Moeller     Beth        56 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

1:17:04     Myer        Kathe       55 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

1:18:18     Torri       Wendy       57 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

1:18:45     Grench      Dawn        55 Ladue MO             2016 Frostbite

1:21:45     McKinnis    Karen       55 Fair Grove MO        2018 Sweatfest

1:22:16     Gaudet      Cindy       59 Chesterfield MO      2014 Frostbite

1:22:51     Dillon      Michelle    56 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

1:23:01     Kerber      Debbie      56 Chesterfield MO      2020 Frostbite

1:23:05     Peipert     Joyce       55 Clayton MO           2014 Frostbite

1:24:20     Harsh       Janet       55 OP KS                2012 Blues

1:24:57     Neaville    Eva         57 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

1:25:11     Wang        Cynthia     57 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

1:25:38     Devitt      Elizabeth   59 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

1:26:04     Li          Chunguang   56 St Peters MO         2018 Frostbite

1:28:00     Li          Chunguang   55 St Peters MO         2017 Frostbite

1:28:59     Jansen      Patty       55 Mason IL             2020 Frostbite

1:29:12     Neaville    Eva         55 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

1:29:12     Long        Sandy       58 Chesterfield MO      2018 Frostbite

1:29:13     Neaville    Eva         56 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

1:29:22     Brandt      Lisa        55 NA                   2018 Frostbite

1:29:29     Magre       Kelli       57 Festus MO            2019 Frostbite

1:29:37     Carroll     Kathy       56 Springfield MO       2016 Sweatfest

1:29:38     Moore       Ellen       55 Leavenworth KS       2012 Blues

1:30:44     Becker      Joan        56 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

1:30:49     Wms-Mrotek  Christine   55 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

1:30:50     Herder      Lisa        56 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

1:30:54     Griesediek  Marianne    57 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 60-64 (TT = 1:45:00)

1:16:01*    Taube       Nancy       60 Columbia MO          2020 Pandemic

1:17:04     Wickstrom   Andriette   61 Storm Lake IA        2016 MORaceLongview

1:30:30     Lampe       Carol       61 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

1:31:39     Halenkamp   Ann         61 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

1:31:54     Salazar     Berette     63 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

1:32:11     Heagney     Kathleen    63 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

1:33:58     Wunderlich  Sheryl      62 Brentwood MO         2018 Frostbite

1:34:00     Berkowitz   Linda       60 Ballwin MO           2009 Meramec

1:36:40     Salazar     Berette     64 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

1:37:20     Kearns      Janice      60 Chesterfield MO      2014 Frostbite

1:37:38     Honigfort   Linda       60 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

1:38:20     Heddinghaus Carol       62 Rolla MO             2015 MORaceOFallon

1:38:48     Loftus Freeman, Mary    60 NA                   2012 Blues

1:39:03     Lin         Sophia      60 Chesterfield MO      2019 Frostbite

1:39:25     Heagney     Kathleen    64 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

1:39:39     Heddinghaus Carol       62 Rolla MO             2015 MORaceLS

1:39:40     Heddinghaus Carol       62 Rolla MO             2015 MORaceStL

1:39:47     Lin         Sophia      61 Chesterfield MO      2020 Frostbite

1:40:35     Heddinghaus Carol       62 Rolla MO             2015 MORaceColumbia

1:41:30     Heddinghaus Carol       62 Rolla MO             2015 MORaceSprngfld

1:42:41     Heddinghaus Carol       62 Rolla MO             2016 MORaceLongview

1:43:28     Taylor      Linda       60 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

1:43:58     Brewer      Sandy       63 MD Heights MO        2012 Blues

1:45:21     Heddinghaus Carol       62 Rolla MO             2015 MORaceJoplin

 

FEMALE 65-69 (TT = 2:00:00)

1:29:45*    Mohrmann    Rae         68 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

1:30:55     Mohrmann    Rae         66 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

1:31:12     Mohrmann    Rae         67 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

1:35:05     Salazar     Berette     65 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

1:35:44     Heagney     Kathleen    65 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

1:35:45     Mohrmann    Rae         69 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

1:43:27     Heagney     Kathleen    67 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

1:43:43     Heagney     Kathleen    66 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

1:43:58     Salazar     Berette     66 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

1:44:09     Bourey      Alison      67 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

1:49:11     Lester      Karen       68 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

1:49:19     Stiles      Debbie      65 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

1:50:10     Botkin      Donna       65 Manchester MO        2018 Frostbite

1:50:19     Brown       Nancy       67 Foristell MO         2016 Frostbite

1:51:46     Berkowitz   Linda       66 Ballwin MO           2015 Frostbite

1:54:28     Botkin      Donna       66 Manchester MO        2019 Frostbite

1:55:24     Gierer      Terri       66 St Charles MO        2019 Frostbite

1:55:57     Lester      Karen       69 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

1:57:47     Bourey      Alison      68 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

1:58:44     Gierer      Terri       67 St Charles MO        2020 Frostbite

1:58:47     Stiles      Debbie      67 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 70-74

1:31:51*    Mohrmann    Rae         70 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

1:33:22     Mohrmann    Rae         72 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

1:36:34     Mohrmann    Rae         71 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

1:57:10     Berkowitz   Linda       70 Ballwin MO           2019 Frostbite

1:58:31     Bourey      Alison      71 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

2:06:25     Bourey      Alison      70 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

2:07:11     Troutman    Verna       72 Blue Springs MO      2016 MORaceLongview

2:07:12     Stiles      Deborah     70 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

2:08:22     Bourey      Alison      72 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

2:11:27     Lester      Karen       73 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

2:43:06     Turner      Susan       74 University City MO   2014 Frostbite

 

FEMALE 75-79

2:05:39     Hock        Midge       75 Belleville IL        2016 Frostbite

2:43:03     Turner      Susan       78 StL MO               2019 Ferguson

2:51:58     Turner      Susan       76 U City MO            2016 Frostbite

2:55:26     Turner      Susan       75 U City MO            2015 Frostbite

3:04:00     Turner      Susan       79 Clayton MO           2019 Frostbite

 


MALE OPEN

52:03*      Happe       Nick        24 St Charles MO        2014 Frostbite

52:30       Freudenburg Zac         36 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

52:45       Mann        Jordan      23 Providence RI        2016 Frostbite

52:48       Roderique   Adam        22 Ballwin MO           2016 Frostbite

53:24       Evans       Charlie     22 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

53:32       McMullen    Charlie     23 Springfield MO       1977 CTC

53:38       Mann        Jordan      24 Providence RI        2017 Frostbite

53:54       Del Rosso   Austin      21 Ballwin MO           2016 Frostbite

53:59       Broadbooks  Jerod       21 Wildwood MO          2018 Frostbite

54:05       Hacker      Rikki       25 OP KS                2003 HomeRun

54:10       Hutson      Greg        31 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

54:12       Roderique   Adam        23 Ballwin MO           2017 Frostbite

54:16       Yunker      Jerry       23 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

54:26       Childs      Denton      27 Springfield MO       1977 CTC

54:27       Broadbooks  Jerod       20 Wildwood MO          2017 Frostbite

54:33       Yunker      Jerry       22 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

54:40       Lawder      Matthew     27 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

54:52       Power       Rex         23 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

54:57       Abdi        Omar        28 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

55:05       Cernik      Colin       23 KC KS                2017 Frostbite

55:06       Williams    Dillon      22 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

55:08       West        Jordan      22 Chesterfield MO      2016 Frostbite

55:19       Fussner     Michael     45 Ballwin MO           2020 Frostbite

55:22       Goodrich    Bob         38 Jeff City MO         1983 CTC

55:26       Lofe        Don         NA NA                   1977 CTC

55:26       Aitken      Mike        37 St Ann MO            2019 Frostbite

55:36       Stewart     Dennis      30 Higginsvlle MO       1979 CTC

55:36       Lawder      Matthew     26 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

55:44       Weston      John        NA NA                   1980 CTC

55:53       Fyfe        Tim         22 NA                   1980 CTC

55:53       Naeger      Benjamin    20 Ste Genevieve MO     2018 Frostbite

55:56       Stroot      Nate        28 LS MO                2003 HomeRun

56:04       McMillan    Erik        19 CO Springs CO        2016 Frostbite

56:07       Bogue       Cameron     23 LS MO                2016 Frostbite

56:14       Roderique   Adam        21 Ballwin MO           2015 Frostbite

56:30       Lang        Kent        20 Warrensburg MO       1982 CTC

56:32       Boyle       Zach        28 Chesterfield MO      2019 Frostbite

56:35       Hessler     Dick        34 Columbia MO          1975 CTC

56:35       LaFontaine  Tom         33 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

56:35       Kelsay      Bill        NA NA                   1980 CTC

56:35       Stults      Daniel      29 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

56:36       Stebbins    Norm        32 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

56:43       McKinley    Zachary     21 St Charles MO        2018 Frostbite

56:44a      Reed        Anthony     25 KC MO                2011 Frisco

56:54       Senseman    Eric        26 Kirkwood MO          2015 Frostbite

56:55       Smith       Kirk        21 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

57:23       Lee         Derek       26 Springfield MO       2017 Frostbite

57:25       Broadbooks  Jerod       19 Wildwood MO          2016 Frostbite

57:27       LaFontaine  Tom         37 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

57:30       Renaud      Walt        45 Fulton MO            1976 CTC

57:32       Sullivan    Adam        36 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

57:34       Hacker      Rikki       35 PV KS                2012 Blues

57:36       McMillan    Erik        20 USAF Academy CO      2017 Frostbite

57:37       Dedert      Cass        25 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

57:38       Callahan    Connor      23 Chesterfield MO      2014 Frostbite

57:38       Bogue       Cameron     21 O’Fallon MO          2014 Frostbite

57:40       Lewis       Don         43 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

57:44       Muchow      Marty       37 Lansing KS           2003 HomeRun

57:48       Kelly       William     20 Ballwin MO           2018 Frostbite

57:51a      Rono        Jonathan    26 Springfield MO/KEN   2011 Frisco

57:57       Stewart     Dennis      31 Higginsvlle MO       1980 CTC

58:01       O'Connell   Bob         31 Jeff City MO         1980 CTC

58:01       O'Connell   Bob         35 Jeff City MO         1984 CTC

58:03       Lewis       Don         39 Columbia MO          1975 CTC

58:03       Goodrich    Bob         35 Jeff City MO         1980 CTC

58:09       Kruse       Mike        NA NA                   1978 CTC

58:09       Bryant      Dan         NA NA                   1979 CTC

58:11       Kimball     Mark        NA NA                   1977 CTC

58:12       Hemphill    John        NA NA                   1980 CTC

58:13       Mittelhauser Jeff       23 Sedalia MO           1980 CTC

58:14       Teeter      Charlie     18 Webster Groves MO    2019 Frostbite

58:15       Smith       Kirk        20 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

58:23       Biondo      Frankie     21 Wildwood MO          2016 Frostbite

58:29       Balmer      Joseph      33 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

58:30       Mittelhauser Jeff       21 Sedalia MO           1978 CTC

58:30       Hessler     Dick        38 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

58:30       Power       Rex         26 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

58:31       Balmer      Joseph      34 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

58:35       Stebbins    Norm        38 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

58:37       Koester     Kevin       16 House Springs MO     2016 Frostbite

58:38       Londeree    Ben         44 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

58:38       Hessler     Dick        37 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

58:39       Goodrich    Bob         36 Jeff City MO         1981 CTC

58:41       LaFontaine  Tom         32 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

58:43       Lewis       Don         42 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

58:43       Lewis       Don         41 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

58:47       Yoch        Jon         31 Glen Carbon IL       2019 Frostbite

58:48       Lewis       Don         45 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

58:58       Lewis       Don         44 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

58:59       Maxey       Bruce       22 Mexico MO            1978 CTC

59:02       LaFontaine  Tom         31 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

59:02       Duchatschek Clayton     16 Washington MO        2015 Frostbite

59:04       Beam        NA          NA NA                   1978 CTC

59:05       Lewis       Don         47 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

59:07       Finders     Kirby       28 NA                   1982 CTC

59:08       Billington  Tom         NA NA                   1980 CTC

59:10       Stebbins    Norm        36 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

59:13       Hessler     Dick        39 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

59:14       Mullins     Joshua      30 Farmington MO        2018 Frostbite

59:15       Smock       Andrew      16 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

59:16       Cormier     Thomas      17 Clayton MO           2016 Frostbite

59:20       Loseman     Chris       26 St Charles MO        2014 Frostbite

59:21       Londeree    Ben         42 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

59:21       Callahan    Connor      24 Chesterfield MO      2015 Frostbite

59:24       Price       Dustin      21 Herculaneum MO       2016 Frostbite

59:26       McPherson   Christopher 39 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

59:29       Peal        Jake        26 Bethalto IL          2019 Frostbite

59:36       McPherson   Christopher 38 U City MO            2019 Frostbite

59:37       Yoch        Jon         26 Collinsville IL      2014 Frostbite

59:38       Myhill      Erik        36 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

59:40       Hinckley    Tom         32 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

59:40       Smith       Kirk        22 Oxford MS            2017 Frostbite

59:44       Fussner     Michael     43 Ballwin MO           2018 Frostbite

59:44       Sullivan    Jack        24 Ballwin MO           2020 Frostbite

59:45       Londeree    Ben         43 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

59:49       Schram      Ian         16 Festus MO            2020 Frostbite

59:51       Sullivan    Adam        35 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

59:53       Aly         Cameron     27 KC MO                2016 MORaceLongview

59:56       Kayser      Dominik     17 Festus MO            2019 Frostbite

59:57       Murrie      Andrew      39 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

59:58       Marks       Joe         43 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

 

MALE 6-7

69:40*      Paul        Wesley      07 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

 

MALE 8-9

66:12*      Paul        Wesley      08 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

89:31       Gibson      Tim         08 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

 

MALE 10-11

73:17*      Gibson      Tim         10 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

1:40:31     Gavin       John        11 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

 

MALE 12-13

74:09*      Elgin       Jaden       13 Defiance MO          2020 Frostbite

75:35       Gibson      Matt        13 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

79:56       Gibson      Steve       12 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

 

MALE 14-15 (TT = 70)

63:26*      Schram      Ian         15 Festus MO            2019 Frostbite

63:31       Wolk        Nathan      15 Festus MO            2019 Frostbite

65:47       Bear        John        15 Orange Park FL       2016 Frostbite

65:50       Schwable    Corbin      15 Belleville IL        2015 Frostbite

66:02       Duchatschek Clayton     15 Washington MO        2014 Frostbite

66:54       Lind        Caleb       15 St Charles MO        2019 Frostbite

67:28       Helmick     Steve       14 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

67:39       Shaw        Jason       15 Arnold MO            2019 Frostbite

69:58       Gibson      Jim         15 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

69:11       Adams       Jack        15 Kirkwood MO          2015 Frostbite

69:54       Meara       Nolan       15 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

 

MALE 16-17

58:37*      Koester     Kevin       16 House Springs MO     2016 Frostbite

59:02       Duchatschek Clayton     16 Washington MO        2015 Frostbite

59:15       Smock       Andrew      16 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

59:16       Cormier     Thomas      17 Clayton MO           2016 Frostbite

59:56       Kayser      Dominik     17 Festus MO            2019 Frostbite

59:49       Schram      Ian         16 Festus MO            2020 Frostbite

60:58       McMullen    Noah        16 St Charles MO        2020 Frostbite

62:36       Meara       Nolan       16 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

64:22a      Farrand     Zachery     17 Springfield MO       2011 Frisco

64:33       Smith       Carson      16 Webster Groves MO    2020 Frostbite

64:49       Schwable    Corbin      16 Belleville IL        2016 Frostbite

64:57       Ryburn      Jacob       16 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

64:59       Green       Will        17 Villa Ridge MO       2017 Frostbite

65:24       Tchiblakian Andrew      17 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

65:34       Jarvis      Caleb       17 Potosi MO            2016 Frostbite

66:56       Haake       Corvin      17 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

66:59       Butenhoff   Cyle        17 Lonedell MO          2015 Frostbite

67:32       Stucki      Nathan      17 Chesterfield MO      2017 Frostbite

67:48       Gaylord     Caleb       16 Potosi MO            2014 Frostbite

67:48       Klein       Elias       16 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

67:58       Masters     Austin      17 Fenton MO            2020 Frostbite

68:11       Shaw        Jason       16 Arnold MO            2020 Frostbite

67:50       Masters     Austin      16 Arnold MO            2019 Frostbite

68:37       Plocher     Jacob       16 Highland IL          2015 Frostbite

68:53       Nico        Austin      17 Kirkwood MO          2015 Frostbite

69:20       Luzynski    Gabriel     16 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

69:20       Engle       Joshua      17 St Peters MO         2020 Frostbite

70:23       Martin      Lane        16 Lexington MO         2018 Frostbite

70:56       Gibson      Jim         17 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

 

MALE 18-19

56:04       McMillan    Erik        19 CO Springs CO        2016 Frostbite

57:25*      Broadbooks  Jerod       19 Wildwood MO          2016 Frostbite

60:17       Lang        Kent        18 Sedalia MO           1980 CTC

60:20       Killian     Joshua      18 Bridgeton MO         2020 Frostbite

62:57       Kelly       William     19 Ballwin MO           2017 Frostbite

63:53       Mrotek      Kyle        18 StL MO               2015 MORaceStL

64:11       Harder      Logan       19 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

65:20       Collins     James       18 Springfield MO       2011 Frisco

66:00       King        Elijah      18 Columbia MO          2018 Frostbite

66:00       Leak        Morgan      19 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

67:32       Chambers    Graham      18 Ballwin MO           2017 Frostbite

67:54       Martin      Juan        18 Ballwin MO           2014 Frostbite

67:54       Jarvis      Caleb       18 Potosi MO            2017 Frostbite

67:54       Thompson    Haylan      18 St Charles MO        2019 Frostbite

68:11       Conway      Cody        18 Catawissa MO         2017 Frostbite

68:14       Spain       Tristan     19 Strafford MO         2018 Sweatfest

68:23       Fletcher    Caleb       18 Arnold MO            2020 Frostbite

68:59       O’Sullivan  Andrew      19 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

69:29       Shulklapper Max         18 Glendale MO          2015 Frostbite

 

MALE 35-39 (sub 64:00

52:30*      Freudenburg Zac         36 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

55:26       Aitken      Mike        37 St Ann MO            2019 Frostbite

55:22       Goodrich    Bob         38 Jeff City MO         1983 CTC

57:27       LaFontaine  Tom         37 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

57:32       Sullivan    Adam        36 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

57:34       Hacker      Rikki       35 PV KS                2012 Blues

57:44       Muchow      Marty       37 Lansing KS           2003 HomeRun

58:01       O'Connell   Bob         35 Jeff City MO         1984 CTC

58:03       Goodrich    Bob         35 Jeff City MO         1980 CTC

58:30       Hessler     Dick        38 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

58:35       Stebbins    Norm        38 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

58:38       Hessler     Dick        37 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

58:39       Goodrich    Bob         36 Jeff City MO         1981 CTC

59:10       Stebbins    Norm        36 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

59:13       Hessler     Dick        39 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

59:26       McPherson   Christopher 39 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

59:36       McPherson   Christopher 38 U City MO            2019 Frostbite

59:38       Myhill      Erik        36 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

59:51       Sullivan    Adam        35 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

59:57       Murrie      Andrew      39 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

60:04       Ziegler     Greg        37 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

60:10       Martin      Evan        36 Webster Groves MO    2018 Frostbite

60:42       Myhill      Erik        35 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

60:49       Granberg    Don         37 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

61:04       Granberg    Don         38 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

61:07       Sullivan    Adam        38 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

61:27       Hosler      Mark        36 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

62:06       Feldman     Josh        39 Columbia MO          2014 Frostbite

62:14       Brown       Greg        38 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

62:18       LaFontaine  Tom         38 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

62:18       Balmer      Joe         35 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

62:37       Brown       Greg        37 Columbia MO          1975 CTC

62:37       Marks       Joe         38 Columbia MO          1975 CTC

62:40       Miller      Kenny       35 Maryville MO         2012 Blues

62:42       Goldkamp    Caleb       38 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

62:48       Lee         Anthony     39 Leavenworth KS       2012 Blues

63:07       Chippendale Mike        38 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

63:12       Leonard     Chris       37 St Charles MO        2015 Frostbite

63:23       Hodzic      Amir        37 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

63:30       Schoenholz  Brian       35 Lake StL MO          2014 Frostbite

63:36       Hessler     Dick        35 Columbia MO          1975 CTC

63:40       Hurlburt    Ivan        37 Ft Leavenworth KS    2012 Blues

63:48       McPherson   Christopher 35 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

 

MALE 40-44 (sub 65:00)

57:40*      Lewis       Don         43 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

58:38       Londeree    Ben         44 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

58:43       Lewis       Don         42 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

58:43       Lewis       Don         41 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

58:58       Lewis       Don         44 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

59:21       Londeree    Ben         42 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

59:44       Fussner     Michael     43 Ballwin MO           2018 Frostbite

59:45       Londeree    Ben         43 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

59:58       Marks       Joe         43 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

60:08       Hessler     Dick        40 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

60:08       Reese       Barton      41 Greenwood MO         2002 HomeRun

60:21       Hilkin      Anthony     43 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

60:22       Hicks       Whitney     40 Columbia MO          1975 CTC

60:24       Schutt      Jim         42 California MO        1980 CTC

60:39       Fussner     Michael     42 Ballwin MO           2017 Frostbite

61:31       Schutt      Jim         41 California MO        1979 CTC

62:15       Londeree    Ben         41 Columbia MO          1975 CTC

62:18       Odneal      Marvin      41 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

62:21       Costa       Dary        41 Webster Groves MO    2020 Frostbite

62:28       Nakajima    Tomohiro    40 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

62:33       Marks       Joe         41 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

62:34       Hamer       Edward      42 Ballwin MO           2014 Frostbite

62:50       Hicks       Whitney     42 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

62:51       Brown       Olen        44 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

62:51       Sienica     Arkadiusz   41 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

62:54       Marks       Joe         40 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

62:54       Brown       Olen        42 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

63:28       Peters      Matt        44 Chesterfield MO      2020 Frostbite

63:32       Lewis       Don         40 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

63:49       Brown       Olen        43 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

63:49       Nakajima    Tomohiro    41 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

64:27       Wright      Paul        43 St Charles MO        2014 Frostbite

64:47a      Ogle        Matt        42 Pleasant Hope MO     2011 Frisco

64:50       Offield     Richard     40 Durham NC            2015 MORaceLS

 

MALE 45-49 (sub 67:00)

55:19*      Fussner     Michael     45 Ballwin MO           2020 Frostbite

57:30       Renaud      Walt        45 Fulton MO            1976 CTC

58:48       Lewis       Don         45 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

59:05       Lewis       Don         47 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

60:03       Lewis       Don         46 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

60:57       Londeree    Ben         45 Columbia MO          1979 CTC

61:31       Hicks       Whitney     48 Columbia MO          1983 CTC

62:00       Barro       Mike        46 St Peters MO         2014 Frostbite

62:52       Frazer      Rex         45 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

63:04       Hicks       Whitney     47 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

63:12       Hickman     Lullel      47 Walnut Grove MO      2010 Frisco

63:13       Londeree    Ben         46 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

64:09       Wang        Lawrence    49 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

64:25       Seymour     Jim         49 Ladue MO             2019 Frostbite

64:27       Todd        Brian       45 Springfield MO       2019 Frostbite

64:29       Londeree    Ben         47 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

64:29       Hicks       Whitney     46 Columbia MO          1981 CTC

64:32       Brown       Olen        46 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

64:43       Walter      Aaron       46 Ft Knox KY           2010 Frisco

64:46       Baxter      Dean        47 Columbia MO          1982 CTC

64:55       Wang        Lawrence    46 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

65:13       Marks       Joe         47 Columbia MO          1984 CTC

65:27       Orr         Jay         49 Ballwin MO           2019 Frostbite

65:31       Storvick    Turk        48 Columbia MO          1976 CTC

65:54       Zhang       Jun         49 O’Fallon MO          2018 Frostbite

66:01       Orr         Jay         46 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

66:14       Storvick    Turk        49 Columbia MO          1977 CTC

66:20       Zhang       Jun         47 O’Fallon MO          2016 Frostbite

 

MALE 50-54 (sub 68:00)

60:41*      Leiboult    Richard     53 Ozark MO             2010 Frisco

61:46       Barnes      Rick        50 Clayton MO           2014 Frostbite

61:59       Barro       Mike        51 St Peters MO         2019 Frostbite

62:33       May         Tom         54 Columbia MO          2020 Pandemic

62:58       Barnes      Rick        51 Clayton MO           2015 Frostbite

62:59       Duffy       Loren       52 O’Fallon IL          2014 Frostbite

63:03       Meyers      Blake       50 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

63:26       Sousa       Steve       52 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

65:21       Sousa       Steve       51 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

65:31       Eddin       Dan         52 Columbia MO          2020 Pandemic

65:40       Storvick    Turk        50 Columbia MO          1978 CTC

65:51       Volkmann    Mark        54 St Charles MO        2015 MORaceOFallon

66:19       Barnes      Rick        54 NA                   2018 Frostbite

66:27       Jacobson    Ted         50 Leawood KS           2012 Blues

66:48       Assenmacher Doug        51 Springfield MO       2016 Sweatfest

67:06       Buckley     Eric        52 StL MO               2015 MORaceOFallon

67:17       Johnson     Don         50 Centralia MO         1978 CTC

67:57       Storvick    Turk        52 Columbia MO          1980 CTC

 

MALE 55-59 (sub 76:00)

63:08*      Hogan       Rick        57 KC MO                2002 HomeRun

64:15       Wallach     Dennis      57 Chanhassen MN        2014 Frostbite

64:52       Holtmeyer   Gerald      56 Bonnots Mill MO      2015 MORaceOFallon

65:37       Fuerst      Robert      55 Ballwin MO           2015 Frostbite

65:49       Stanziola   Jimmy       57 OP KS                2012 Blues

65:53       Holtmeyer   Gerald      55 Bonnots Mill MO      2015 MORaceStL

66:26       Buckley     Eric        55 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

68:09       Keys        Marc        58 Columbia MO          2020 Pandemic

68:45       Bierman     Chris       59 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

69:03       MacLagan    Colin       57 Columbia IL          2015 Frostbite

69:51       Stephenson  Louis       55 Chesterfield MO      2015 Frostbite

70:11       Holtmeyer   Gerald      56 Bonnots Mill MO      2015 MORaceJoplin

70:21       Knudsen     Andrew      55 Kirkwood MO          2019 Frostbite

71:31       James       John        55 Troy IL              2018 Frostbite

71:52       Chalker     Douglas     56 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

72:13       Toennies    Chuck       55 Troy IL              2018 Frostbite

72:31       James       John        56 Troy IL              2019 Frostbite

72:44       Yoke        Ryan        55 O’Fallon IL          2018 Frostbite

73:07a      Wisner      Warren      55 El Dorado Springs KS 2011 Frisco

73:34       Anderson    Ron         55 Springfield MO       2010 Frisco

73:42       Haglof      Ron         55 Ballwin MO           2014 Frostbite

73:50       Eckoff      Randy       59 Park Hills MO        2015 Frostbite

74:10       Kilburn     Brian       58 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

74:45       Cortopassi  Joe         56 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

74:49       Raupp       Jay         57 Lenexa KS            2012 Blues

75:06       Carter      Jay         55 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

75:17       Stubblefield Lee        59 Cassville MO         2015 MORaceSprngfld

75:26       Yoch        Ryan        56 O’Fallon IL          2019 Frostbite

75:42       Padgett     Wade        56 Wildwood MO          2009 Meramec

75:48       Wollard     Allyn       58 Nixa MO              2010 Frisco

76:01a      Aleman      Stephen     57 Springfield MO       2011 Frisco

 

MALE 60-64 (sub 80:00)

66:56*      Bierman     Chris       60 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

67:41       Coeme       Henri       62 Neosho MO            2015 Frostbite

68:19       Phillips    Rod         61 Branson MO           2010 Frisco

68:42       Coeme       Henri       62 Neosho MO            2015 MORaceLS

69:23       Coeme       Henri       63 Neosho MO            2016 Frostbite

69:34       Coeme       Henri       64 Neosho MO            2017 Sweatfest

69:37       Deak        Bob         64 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

69:42       Coeme       Henri       64 Neosho MO            2017 Frostbite

70:13       Leiboult    Richard     62 Ozark MO             2019 Sweatfest

70:49       Leiboult    Richard     63 Ozark MO             2020 Sweatfest

70:50       MacLagan    Colin       61 Columbia IL          2019 Frostbite

71:08       Williams    Bobby       64 Florissant MO        2016 Frostbite

71:37       Coeme       Henri       62 Neosho MO            2015 MORaceJoplin

71:44       Myers       Les         60 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

73:16       Grebenc     William     60 Wildwood MO          2014 Frostbite

74:17       Eckhoff     Randy       63 Parkhills MO         2019 Frostbite

76:26       Haefner     Brent       61 Imperial MO          2019 Frostbite

76:30       Finkenkeller      John  62 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

77:26       Haglof      Ronald      61 Ballwin MO           2020 Frostbite

78:59       Magruder    Tom         61 Edgar Springs MO     2010 Frisco

79:12       Fairchild   Michael     60 Fairview Hts IL      2018 Frostbite

79:16       Crites      Edward      60 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

79:38       Lees        Robert      62 Weldon Spring MO     2014 Frostbite

79:50       Coeme       Henri       63 Neosho MO            2016 Sweatfest

80:05       Williams    Bobby       63 Florissant MO        2015 Frostbite

80:07       Keating     Rick        60 Bridgeton MO         2016 Frostbite

 

MALE 65-69 (sub 1:34:00)

71:21*      Williams    Bobby       65 Florissant MO        2017 Frostbite

72:08       Coeme       Henri       65 Neosho MO            2018 Frostbite

72:20       Coeme       Henri       66 Neosho MO            2019 Frostbite

73:41       Coeme       Henri       67 Neosho MO            2020 Sweatfest

73:44       Coeme       Henri       65 Neosho MO            2018 Sweatfest

75:55       Howland     John        66 Jeff City MO         2015 MORaceColumbia

77:01       Howland     John        67 Jeff City MO         2016 MORaceColumbia

77:36       Larson      Dennis      67 Shiloh IL            2020 Frostbite

78:30       Howland     John        69 Jeff City MO         2018 Frostbite

79:22a      Mabry       Charles     67 Springfield MO       2011 Frisco

83:17       Wollard     Allyn       66 Nixa MO              2018 Sweatfest

84:42       Boyer       Ron         68 Fair Grove MO        2016 MORaceLongview

84:42       Maloney     Jim         68 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

84:56       Schnell     Robert      65 O’Fallon MO          2020 Frostbite

85:20       Schaefer    Rich        65 Shiloh IL            2014 Frostbite

85:46       Brummer     Michael     65 Shumway IL           2019 Frostbite

86:41       Brummer     Michael     65 Shumway IL           2020 Frostbite

87:15       Maloney     Jim         67 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

88:08       Maloney     Jim         69 StL MO               2018 Frostbite

88:47       Fuerst      Gary        67 Fenton MO            2018 Frostbite

89:54       Sebert      Don         67 KC MO                2003 HomeRun

90:40       Hollingshead, Mark      65 St Peters MO         2016 Frostbite

91:12       MacKenzie   Bruce       69 Kirkwood MO          2015 Frostbite

92:20       Boyer       Ron         68 Fair Grove MO        2016 MORaceJoplin

92:31       Fuerst      Gary        69 Fenton MO            2020 Frostbite

93:26       Edwards     Bruce       68 St Charles MO        2016 Frostbite

 

MALE 70-74

1:19:39*    Howland     John        70 Jeff City MO         2019 Frostbite

1:29:07     Maloney     Jim         71 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

1:33:12     Joline      Lou         70 Lake Tapawingo MO    2003 HomeRun

1:46:11     Carlson     Richard     74 Jeff City MO         2016 MORaceColumbia

1:47:58     Giamanco    Sam         70 St Charles MO        2016 Frostbite

1:54:11     Giamanco    Sam         71 St Charles MO        2017 Frostbite

1:55:12     Wright      Jim         74 Wildwood MO          2016 Frostbite

1:58:12     Zielinski   John        70 Waterloo IL          2019 Frostbite

2:00:05     Hesdra      Thomas      72 Swansea IL           2016 Frostbite

2:00:09     Wright      Jim         72 Wildwood MO          2015 Frostbite

2:01:38     Hesdra      Thomas      70 Swansea IL           2014 Frostbite

2:04:00     Wohler      Robert      73 O’Fallon MO          2016 Frostbite

2:04:48     Dodd        David       70 StL MO               2020 Frostbite

 

MALE 75-79

1:26:33     Wheeler     Wayne       75 Loveland OH          2014 Frostbite

1:52:56*    Reich       Thomas      78 Ballwin MO           2019 Frostbite

 

MALE 80-84

2:33:19*    Burnham     Ed          83 KC MO                2003 HomeRun

2:43:41     Hoffman     Lee         80 StL MO               2014 Frostbite

2:45:19     Hoffman     Lee         81 StL MO               2015 Frostbite

2:54:15     Hoffman     Lee         82 StL MO               2016 Frostbite

3:06:10     Hoffman     Lee         83 StL MO               2017 Frostbite

 

MALE 85+

3:14:22     Hoffman     Lee         85 StL MO               2019 Frostbite

 

RACE CODE

Blues             BluesNBrew-KC

CTC               Columbia Track Club

Ferguson          Ferguson Twilight Run

Frisco            Frisco Trail-Willard

Frostbite         Frostbite Race Series-StL

HomeRun           Habitat for Humanity-KC

Meramec           Meramec River Run-Fenton

MORaceColumbia    Missouri Race Series-Columbia

MORaceKC          Missouri Race Series-KC

MORaceLongview    Missouri Race Series-Longview Lake

MORaceStL         Missouri Race Series-StL

Pandemic          Pandemic-Columbia

Sweatfest         Sweatfest-Strafford